Weekend Deal: FREE Curds with Any 16-inch Pizza

Next Door Pizza Pub
1713 County Hwy OO, Chippewa Falls, WI
Featured Items

16" Build Your Own Pizza
$21.00
Pizza Fries
12" grande cheese pizza made with a garlic butter sauce, served with house-made pizza dipping sauce! Cut into strips to make it perfect to share$8.00
16" Supreme Pizza
House-made pizza sauce, pepperoni, sausage, green peppers, onions, mushrooms, olives, tomatoes, and mozzarella cheese blend$27.00
NA Beverages
1919 Root Beer Silo
$4.507 Up Can
$2.00A&W Can
$2.00
Coca-Cola, Can
Coca-Cola Original Taste — the crisp, refreshing taste you know and love$2.00Dew Can
$2.00Diet 7 Up Can
$2.00
Diet Coke, Can
Take a Diet Coke break with this refreshing, no-calorie soft drink$2.00Diet Dew Can
$2.00Dr Pepper Can
$2.00Ginger Ale Can
$2.00Liquid Ice
$4.00Red Bull
$4.00Squirt Can
$2.00Squirt Zero Can
$2.00Pepsi Can
$2.00Dt. Pepsi Can
$2.00
Food
Appetizers

Garlic Bread
Hot off the conveyor! Loaded with garlic butter, Italian seasoning blend. Served with house-made pizza dipping sauce$7.00
Ellsworth Cheese Curds
Wisconsin cheese fried in a crispy batter of your choosing. Served with a side of ranch. Curd options: Classic, Dill Pickle, Jalapeño.$9.00
Loaded Taters
Your choice of french fries or tater tots loaded with a mozzarella cheese blend and local bacon. Served with house-made ranch$10.00
Pizza Fries
12" grande cheese pizza made with a garlic butter sauce, served with house-made pizza dipping sauce! Cut into strips to make it perfect to share$8.00
Pizza Box Nachos
Crispy house-made corn tortilla chips topped with melted Cheddar mozzarella cheese blend, pico de gallo, jalapeños, olives, with sides of salsa, sour cream, and jalapeño nacho sauce$10.00
Side Fries
$4.00
Pretzel Bite
OUT OF STOCK$9.00
Salads

Caesar Salad
Romaine lettuce tossed in house-made Caesar dressing, topped with shaved Parmesan and croutons$8.00
Italian Salad
Romain lettuce, pepperoni and salami strips, onions, green peppers, olives, Parmesan cheese, tossed in Italian dressing$10.00
Pub Salad
Romaine lettuce, tomatoes, onions, green peppers, shredded cheese, and croutons$8.00Side Caesar Salad
$4.00Side Pub Salad
$4.00
Handhelds

Buffalo Chicken Hoagie
Chicken, mozzarella cheese blend, red onion, and buffalo sauce$11.00
Italian Hoagie
Salami, capicola, onions, green peppers, mushrooms, mozzarella cheese blend, and Italian dressing$13.00
Pizza Hoagie
House-made pizza sauce, pepperoni, and mozzarella cheese blend$11.00
Meatball Hoagie
Meatballs, house-made pizza sauce, and mozzarella cheese blend$12.00
Popped Calzones
A twist on a traditional calzone. Oozing with your favorite toppings and freshly baked with our house-made pizza sauce and mozzarella cheese blend$10.00
Signature Flatbreads

Margherita Flatbread
House-made pizza sauce, sliced mozzarella balls, garlic, sliced tomatoes, and basil$16.00
Caprese Flatbread
Pesto, sliced mozzarella balls, cherry tomatoes, basil, and balsamic reduction$18.00
Veggie Flatbread
House-made pizza sauce, mozzarella cheese blend, onions, mushrooms, green peppers, sliced tomatoes, green and black olives$16.00
Hot Honey Ham Flatbread
House-made pizza sauce, mozzarella cheese blend, Canadian bacon, sriracha sweet honey sauce$18.00
BBQ Chicken Flatbread
Bold barbecue sauce, mozzarella cheese blend, chicken, and red onion$17.00
German Flatbread
German sausage, mustard cream sauce, sauerkraut, onion, mushrooms, fresh mozzarella blendOUT OF STOCK$19.00
Desserts
Pizza
8" Pizza

8" Cheese Curd Pizza
House-made ranch sauce, mozzarella cheese blend, and cheese curds$12.00
8" Breakfast Pizza
House-made hollandaise sauce, sausage, bacon, egg, Cheddar mozzarella cheese blend, hashbrown bites, and green onions$12.00
8" Taco Pizza
Taco sauce, Cheddar mozzarella cheese blend, lettuce, black olives, house-made tortilla chips crumbles, topped with pico de gallo. Your choice of taco beef or chicken. Served with sour cream and salsa$10.00
8" Buffalo Chicken Pizza
Buffalo sauce, red onions, chicken, green onions, and mozzarella cheese blend$10.00
8" Hawaiian Pizza
House-made pizza sauce, Canadian bacon, pineapple, and mozzarella cheese blend$10.00
8" Bianca Pizza
Garlic oil, mozzarella cheese blend, ricotta cheese, and basil$12.00
8" 4 Meat Pizza
House-made pizza sauce, pepperoni, sausage, bacon, Canadian bacon, and mozzarella cheese blend$12.00
8" Supreme Pizza
House-made pizza sauce, pepperoni, sausage, green peppers, onions, mushrooms, olives, tomatoes, and mozzarella cheese blend$12.00
8" Margherita Pizza
House-made pizza sauce, sliced mozzarella balls, sliced roma tomatoes, garlic, and basil$10.00
8" Vegetarian Pizza
House-made pizza sauce, onions, green peppers, black olives, green olives, mushrooms, tomatoes, and mozzarella cheese blend$9.00
8" Build Your Own Pizza
$8.00
12" Pizza

12" Cheese Curd Pizza
House-made ranch sauce, mozzarella cheese blend, and cheese curds$18.00
12" Breakfast Pizza
House-made hollandaise sauce, sausage, bacon, egg, Cheddar mozzarella cheese blend, hashbrown bites, and green onions$17.00
12" Taco Pizza
Taco sauce, Cheddar mozzarella cheese blend, lettuce, black olives, house-made tortilla chips crumbles, topped with pico de gallo. Your choice of taco beef or chicken. Served with sour cream and salsa$17.00
12" Buffalo Chicken Pizza
Buffalo sauce, red onions, chicken, green onions, and mozzarella cheese blend$17.00
12" Hawaiian Pizza
House-made pizza sauce, Canadian bacon, pineapple, and mozzarella cheese blend$17.00
12" Bianca Pizza
Garlic oil, mozzarella cheese blend, ricotta cheese, and basil$18.00
12" 4 Meat Pizza
House-made pizza sauce, pepperoni, sausage, bacon, Canadian bacon, and mozzarella cheese blend$18.00
12" Supreme Pizza
House-made pizza sauce, pepperoni, sausage, green peppers, onions, mushrooms, olives, tomatoes, and mozzarella cheese blend$18.00
12" Margherita Pizza
House-made pizza sauce, sliced mozzarella balls, sliced roma tomatoes, garlic, and basil$15.00
12" Vegetarian Pizza
House-made pizza sauce, onions, green peppers, black olives, green olives, mushrooms, tomatoes, and mozzarella cheese blend$15.00
12" Build Your Own Pizza
$14.0012" Reuben St PAttys DAy special
OUT OF STOCK$19.99
16" Pizza

16" Cheese Curd Pizza
House-made ranch sauce, mozzarella cheese blend, and cheese curds$28.00
16" Breakfast Pizza
House-made hollandaise sauce, sausage, bacon, egg, Cheddar mozzarella cheese blend, hashbrown bites, and green onions$27.00
16" Taco Pizza
Taco sauce, Cheddar mozzarella cheese blend, lettuce, black olives, house-made tortilla chips crumbles, topped with pico de gallo. Your choice of taco beef or chicken. Served with sour cream and salsa$25.00
16" Buffalo Chicken Pizza
Buffalo sauce, red onions, chicken, green onions, and mozzarella cheese blend$25.00
16" Hawaiian Pizza
House-made pizza sauce, Canadian bacon, pineapple, and mozzarella cheese blend$27.00
16" Bianca Pizza
Garlic oil, mozzarella cheese blend, ricotta cheese, and basil$27.00
16" 4 Meat Pizza
House-made pizza sauce, pepperoni, sausage, bacon, Canadian bacon, and mozzarella cheese blend$29.00
16" Supreme Pizza
House-made pizza sauce, pepperoni, sausage, green peppers, onions, mushrooms, olives, tomatoes, and mozzarella cheese blend$27.00
16" Margherita Pizza
House-made pizza sauce, sliced mozzarella balls, sliced roma tomatoes, garlic, and basil$23.00
16" Vegetarian Pizza
House-made pizza sauce, onions, green peppers, black olives, green olives, mushrooms, tomatoes, and mozzarella cheese blend$20.00
16" Build Your Own Pizza
$21.00Promo Wine
10" Gluten Friendly Pizza

10" - Gluten Friendly Buffalo Chicken Pizza
Buffalo sauce, red onions, chicken, green onions, and mozzarella cheese blend$21.00
10" - Gluten Friendly Hawaiian Pizza
House-made pizza sauce, Canadian bacon, pineapple, and mozzarella cheese blend$21.00
10" - Gluten Friendly Bianca Pizza
Garlic oil, mozzarella cheese blend, ricotta cheese, and basil$21.00
10" - Gluten Friendly 4 Meat Pizza
House-made pizza sauce, pepperoni, sausage, bacon, Canadian bacon, and mozzarella cheese blend$21.00
10" - Gluten Friendly Supreme Pizza
House-made pizza sauce, pepperoni, sausage, green peppers, onions, mushrooms, olives, tomatoes, and mozzarella cheese blend$21.00
10" - Gluten Friendly Margherita Pizza
House-made pizza sauce, sliced mozzarella balls, sliced roma tomatoes, garlic, and basil$21.00
10" - Gluten Friendly Vegetarian Pizza
House-made pizza sauce, onions, green peppers, black olives, green olives, mushrooms, tomatoes, and mozzarella cheese blend$21.00
10" - Gluten Friendly Build Your Own Pizza
$21.00
10" - Gluten Friendly Taco Pizza
Taco sauce, Cheddar mozzarella cheese blend, lettuce, black olives, house-made tortilla chips crumbles, topped with pico de gallo. Your choice of taco beef or chicken. Served with sour cream and salsa$21.00
If you use a credit card, this establishment will charge an additional 3.00% ($0.00) to help offset processing costs. This amount is not more than what this establishment pays in fees.
Salsa
$0.50
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1




