3 Mile House Supper Club 370 Wisconsin 35
370 Wisconsin 35, Hazel Green, WI
Pickup Only
Featured Items
Food
Ala Carte
1/2 Order Blackened Shrimp
$12.001/2 Order Fried Scallops (3)
$15.001/2 Order Fried Shrimp
$9.001/2 Order Grilled Scallops (3)
$15.001/2 Order Grilled Shrimp
$9.00Baked Potato
$5.00Caesar Salad
$5.00Cole Slaw
$5.00Cottage Cheese
$5.00Cous Cous
$5.00Extra Plate
$4.00French Fries
$5.00Hash Brown Cheese
$6.00Hash Browns
$5.00Hash Browns Cheese and Onion
$7.00Hash Browns with Onion
$6.00Ice Cream Scoop
$4.00Lobster Tail
$25.00Mashed Potatoes
$5.00Mashed Potatoes with Gravy
$5.00Seasoned Potato Wedges
$5.00Side Grilled Asparagus
$5.00Side Salad
$5.00Side Veggies
$5.00To Go
$0.50
Appetizers
1/2 Cheese Curds
$7.001/2 Onion Rings
$6.00Bowl French Onion
$8.00Bowl Soup of the Day
$8.00Cheese Curds
$13.00Cup French Onion
$5.00Cup Soup of the Day
$5.00French Fries
$5.00Fried Pickles
$9.00Onion Rings
$12.00Relish Tray
$10.00Shrimp Cocktail
$14.00Steak Bites
$17.00Stuffed Mushrooms
$14.00Featured Appetizer
$7.00Blue Point Oysters (4) - Garlic Butter
OUT OF STOCK$16.00
Beef
12oz Filet Mignon
$49.0012oz Filet Mignon & Lobster
$69.0012oz Filet Mignon & Shrimp
$58.0012oz Filet Mignon and Scallops
$64.008oz Filet Mignon
$41.008oz Filet Mignon & Lobster
$61.008oz Filet Mignon & Shrimp
$50.008oz Filet Mignon and Scallops
$56.00New York Strip
$35.00NY Strip & Lobster
$55.00NY Strip & Scallops
$50.00NY Strip & Shrimp
$44.00Prime Rib
OUT OF STOCK$42.00Prime Rib & Shrimp
OUT OF STOCK$48.00Ribeye
$40.00Ribeye & Lobster
$60.00Ribeye & Scallops
$55.00Ribeye & Shrimp
$49.00Tenderloin Tips
$28.0020 oz Porterhouse
OUT OF STOCK$43.00
Chicken
Kids Meals
Sandwiches
Seafood
Beer & Seltzer
Blue Moon
$5.25Bud Light
$4.25Bud Light Next
$4.25Budweiser
$4.25Budweiser 55
$4.25Busch Light
$4.25Busch NA
$4.25Capital Amber
$5.25Capital Dark
$5.25Carbliss Black Cherry
$7.25Carbliss Black Raspberry
$7.25Carbliss Cranberry
$7.25Carbliss Margarita
$7.25Carbliss Peach
OUT OF STOCK$7.25Carbliss Watermelon
$7.25Ciderboys
OUT OF STOCK$5.25Citrus Surfer
$5.75Coors Banquet
$5.25Coors Light
$4.25Corona
$5.25Dos Equis
OUT OF STOCK$5.25Easy Eddy
$5.75Hazy IPA
OUT OF STOCK$6.25Heineken 00
$4.25Kalamazoo Stout
$6.25Kona Big Wave
$5.25MGD
$4.25Michelob Ultra
$4.25Michelob Ultra Zero
$4.25Mikes Hard Lemonade
$4.25Miller 64
$4.25Miller High Life
$4.25Miller Lite
$4.25Moon Man
$5.75New Glarus Seasonal
OUT OF STOCK$5.75PBR
$5.25Potosi Cave Ale
$5.25Potosi Cherri Lime
$7.25Potosi Hazy IPA
OUT OF STOCK$5.25Potosi Varsity Golden Ale
$5.25Pseudo Sue
$6.25Spotted Cow
$5.75Two Hearted IPA
$6.25Varsity Seltzer
$7.25Vodkade
$7.25Yuengling
$5.25Yuengling Flight
$5.25
Wine
Red by the Glass
Red by the Bottle
White by the Glass
Liquor
Bourbon/Whiskey
1792 Bourbon
$8.25Angels Envy
$7.25Basil Hayden
$7.25Black Velvet
OUT OF STOCK$6.25Blantons
$9.25Buffalo Trace
$9.25Bulleit
$8.25Bulleit Rye
$8.25Canadian Club
$6.25Crown Apple
$7.25Crown Blackberry
$7.25Crown Peach
$7.25Crown Royal
$7.25Eagle Rare
$9.25EH Taylor
$14.25Elijah Craig
$9.25Elmer T Lee
$10.25Fireball
$7.25Heavens Door
OUT OF STOCK$8.25Jack Daniels
$6.25Jameson
$7.25Jameson Orange
$7.25Jim Beam
$6.25Kesslers
$6.25Knob Creek
$14.00Makers Mark
$7.25Old Smoky Blackberry
$7.25Old Smoky Caramel
$7.25Old Smoky PB
$7.25Old Smoky Peach
$7.25Seagrams 7
$6.25Shankys Whip
$7.25Southern Comfort
$7.25Templeton Rye
OUT OF STOCK$9.25Travelers
$9.25Well Bourbon
$6.25Well Whiskey
$6.25Wellers
$15.25Woodford Reserve
$9.25
Gin
Rum
Tequila
Vodka
NA Beverages
Soda
Juice
Grocery
Braunschweiger
Ranch
Holiday Basket
Cocktails
House Cocktails (Copy)
Alabama Slamma
$8.00Amaretto Sour
$7.25Amaretto Stone Sour
$7.25Appletini
$10.25Black Russian
$8.25Blackberry Whiskey Smash
$9.25Bloody Mary
$7.25Bourbon Manhattan
$10.25Bourbon Sidecar
$10.25Bourbonade
$7.25Brandy Manhattan
$10.25Caribbean Mule
$9.25Cherry Rose Mudslide
$9.00Cosmopolitan
$10.25Crown Crush
$8.25Cucumber Fizz
$8.00Cucumber Lemon Press
$8.25Daquiri
$6.25Dreamsicle
$6.25Fuzzy Navel
$6.25Gimlet-Gin
$9.25Gimlet-Vodka
$9.25Gin Martini
$9.25Gin Rickey
$6.25Greyhound
$6.25Heavenly Bourbon Smash
$8.25Irish Margarita
$8.25Irish Mule
$8.25Lemon Drop
$10.25Long Island Iced Tea
$9.25Lynchburg Lemonade
$8.25Margarita
$8.25Mimosa
$5.25Mojito
$6.25Moscow Mule
$9.25Nutty Irishman
$8.25Paloma
$8.25Pineapple Cake
$7.25Russian Quaalude
$9.25Rusty Nail
$9.25Scotch Manhattan
$9.25Screwdriver
$6.25Sea Breeze
$8.25Sidecar
$9.25Slippery Nipple
OUT OF STOCK$6.25Smith & Currans
$8.25Smith & Currans w/Kahlua
$8.25Tequila Sunrise
$7.25The Godfather
$10.25Tom Collins
$7.25Ultimate Margarita
$11.25Vodka Martini
$9.25Whiskey Manhattan
$9.25Whiskey Sour
$6.25White Russian
$8.25
Ice Cream Drinks (Copy)
Martinis* (Copy)
Bronx Martini
$10.25Chocolate Martini
$10.25Cosmopolitan
$10.25Deep Blue Sea Martini
$10.25Expresso Martini
$10.25French Martini
$10.25Gummy Bear Martini
$10.25Lemon Drop Martini
$10.25Metropolitan Martini
$10.25Peanut Butter Chocolate Martini
$10.25Salted Caramel Martini
$10.25Christmas Martini
$10.25Blue Haze Martini
OUT OF STOCK$10.25
Liqueur/Cordials* (Copy)
Amaretto
$5.00Baileys
$8.00Dark Creme de Cacao
$5.00Disarono
$7.00Dr. Cherry
$7.00Dr. Mentholmint
$7.00Dr. Vanilla
$7.00Franjelico
$8.00Green Crème de Menthe
$5.00Jackson Morgan Grasshopper Pie
$8.00Jackson Morgan Peaches and Cream
$8.00Jackson Morgan Salted Caramel
$8.00Jackson Morgan Whipped Orange
$8.00Kahlua
$8.00Peach Schnapps
$5.00Peppermint Schnapps
$5.00Spearmint Schnapps
$5.00White Creme de Cacao
$5.00
Makers Mark
$7.25
Customize your item
Mixers
Optional
Bar Prep Mods
Optional
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1