The Baked Crust 14105 Ronald Reagan Blvd UNIT 304
14105 Ronald Reagan Blvd UNIT 304, Leander, TX
FOOD
Starters

Cauliflower Wings
Crispy cauliflower bites tossed in your choice of sauce—light, tasty, and bold$9.99
Cheesy Garlic Bites
$8.49Chicken Tenders
$9.99
Curly Fries
$8.49Fried Calamari
$15.99
Fries
Golden, crispy, and seasoned to perfection. A classic that never disappoints.$7.99
Garlic Mushroom
$8.99Griddle Fried Shrimp
$16.99
Jalapeno Cheese Bombs
Spicy jalapeños stuffed with melted cheese, breaded, and fried for the ultimate kick.$10.99
Mozzarella Sticks
Breaded and fried until gooey inside, crispy outside.$8.99
Onion Rings
$9.99Truffle Fries
$9.99Spicy Luau
$9.99The Monterey Melt
$9.99
Wings
Salad

Bacon & Bleu
Chopped greens topped with smoky bacon, crumbled bleu cheese, and tangy vinaigrette$10.99
Chicken Ceaser
Crisp romaine, shaved parmesan, crunchy croutons, and creamy Caesar dressing$9.99Chopped Greek (V)
Romaine, Red Onion, Roasted Red Pepper, Kalamata Olives, Tomatoes, Banana Pepers, Crumbled Feta, Basil Tatziki with Salt and Pepper$10.99
Southwestern BBQ
Romaine, Spinach, Olives, Roasted Corn, Roasted Red Pepper, Chicken Breast, Smoky Ranch Dressing$10.99
Desserts
Pizza

BBQ Chicken
$17.99
Big Cheese Margharita
Traditional Crust, Tomato Blend, Mozzarella Cheese, Tomato Slices, Parmesan Cheese, Basil(In The End)OUT OF STOCK$16.99
Breakfast Pizza
Traditional Crust, Tomato Blend, Mozzarella Cheese, Spinach, Bacon$14.99
Buffalo Chicken
Fire Cracker Crust, Buffalo Sauce, Mozzarella Cheese, Banana Pepper, Roasted Red Pepper, Diced Chicken Breast, Blue Cheese Dressing$17.99Chaat Crust
$15.99
Cheese
Traditional Crust, Tomato Blend, Mozzarella Cheese$12.99
Chicken Alfredo
Traditional Crust, Garlic Alfredo Sauce, Mozzarella Cheese, Red Onions, Diced Chicken$14.99
Chili Chicken
$19.99
Chili Paneer
$19.99
Classic Supreme
Traditional Crust, Tomato Blend, Mozzarella Cheese, Red Onions, Green Pepper, Mushroom, Black Olives, Pepperoni, Pork Sausage$18.99
Hawaiaan
Traditional Crust, Tomato Blend, Mozzarella Cheese, Pine Apple, Chopped Ham$14.99
Korean Chili Chicken
$18.99
Masala Street Corn
$17.99
Mighty Mushroom
Traditional Crust, Garlic Alfredo Sauce, Mozzarella Cheese, Red Onions, Truffle Mushroom$15.99
Pepperoni
Traditional Crust, Tomato Blend, Mozzarella Cheese, Pepperoni$13.99
Sausage & Peppers
Traditional Crust, Tomato Blend, Mozzarella Cheese, Roasted Red Peppers, Chicken/Pork Sausage$14.99
Spicy Chicken Delight
FireCracker Crust, Buffalo Sauce, Mozzarella Cheese, Jalapeno, Diced Chicken$14.99
Tandoori Chicken
Firecracker Crust, Tandoori Sauce, Mozarella Cheese, Green Pepper, Red Onions, Marinated Chicken, Spicy Green Dressing, Cilantro$18.99
Tandoori Paneer
Firecracker Crust, Tandoori Sauce, Mozarella Cheese, Green Pepper, Red Onions, Marinated Paneer, Spicy Green Dressing, Cilantro$18.99
The Beast
Traditional Crust, Tomato Blend, Mozzarella, Pepperoni, Pork Sausage, Ham, Bacon, Chicken$18.99
The Vegan
Rosemary Herb Crust, Tomato Blend, Vegan Cheese, Red onion, Roasted Red Pepper, Garlic Broccoli, Vegan Crumble, Truffle Salt$19.99
Truffle Mushroom
Rosemary Herb, Garlic Alfredo, Mozzarella Cheese, Spinach, Truffle Mushroom, Parmesan Cheese, Truffle Salt$17.99
Veggie Supreme
Traditional Crust, Tomato Blend, Mozzarella Cheese, Green Pepper, Roasted Red Pepper, Mushrooms, Black Olives, Red Onion$17.99Butter Chicken
$19.99Butter Paneer
$19.99
Sliders
Custom Pizza
Fish & Chips
Grilled Skewers
Classic Combo
$12 Meals

11" Pepperoni Pizza
Traditional Crust, Tomato Blend, Mozzarella Cheese, Pepperoni$11.08
11" Chicken Alfredo
Traditional Crust, Garlic Alfredo Sauce, Mozzarella Cheese, Red Onions, Diced Chicken$11.08
11" Truffle Mushroom
Rosemary Herb, Garlic Alfredo, Mozzarella Cheese, Spinach, Truffle Mushroom, Parmesan Cheese, Truffle Salt$11.08
6 Piece Bone-in Wings W /Side of fries
Juicy chicken wings with your pick of sauce$11.08
Cinnamon Bites
$7.99
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1
The Baked Crust Locations and Ordering Hours
14105 Ronald Reagan Blvd UNIT 304
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 11AM
43150 Broadlands Center Plaza
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 11AM
61 Serra Way #120
Closed • Opens Thursday at 11:15AM








