Beachhouse 757
1910 Atlantic Avenue, Virginia Beach, VA
FOOD
APPETIZERS
Chicken Tenders & Fries
$12.00Classic Crab Cake Sliders (3) & Fries
OUT OF STOCK$12.00Crab Fries
OUT OF STOCK$11.00Lumpia
$10.00Mozzarella Sticks
$8.00Philly Cheese Steak Egg Roll Bites (3 rolls)
$10.00Shrimp & Fries
$14.00Street Tacos Chicken (3)
$9.00Street Tacos Salmon (3)
$12.00empanada chicken
$5.00empanada beef
$5.00empanada shrimp
OUT OF STOCK$14.00kb egg rolls jerk chicken (2)
$10.00kb egg rolls steak (2)
$10.00whiting & shrimp / fries
$18.00Shrimp Tacos (3)
$12.00Beef Tacos
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Steak Tacos
OUT OF STOCK$12.00Fried Pickles
$6.00kb egg rolls chx 4
$18.00kb egg rolls steak 4
$18.00
BRUNCH AYCE
Scrambled Eggs
Bacon (Turkey or Pork)
Chicken
Waffles
Potatoes
Shrimp & Grits
ENTREES
Bang Bang Chicken
$22.00kb whiting+2sides
$18.00Bang Bang Salmon
$25.00Crab Stuffed Salmon
OUT OF STOCK$28.00kb catfish bites+ 2 sides
$20.00Bang Bang Shrimp
$25.00kb whiting plain
$10.00kb whiting w fries
$15.00kb catfish bites NO SIDES
$13.00kb catfish bites w fries
$16.00kb fried shrimp
$19.00kb fried shrimp & whiting w fries
$18.00Ribs (no sides)
OUT OF STOCK$15.00Ribs 2 sides
OUT OF STOCK$22.00Ribs & 6 Wings 2 Sides
OUT OF STOCK$25.00Catfish (Whole)
$20.00Catfish (Whole) & Shrimp
$25.00Catfish Whiting Shrimp
$30.00Whiting 6 Wings
$23.00catfish 6 wings
$25.00
SANDWICHES
Sides
DRINKS
Beer
Angry Orchard
$6.00Budlight Seltzer
OUT OF STOCK$5.00Bold Rock
$5.00Bud Light
$4.00Budweiser
$4.00Coors Light
$4.00Corona
$6.00Modelo
$6.00Coronita
OUT OF STOCK$4.00Seasonal
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Coors Light Draft
OUT OF STOCK$2.00El Guapo
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Guinness
$6.00Heineken
$6.00Truly
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Jamesriver Draft
OUT OF STOCK$1.00Michelob Ultra
$4.00Miller Light
$4.00Natural Light Naturdays
OUT OF STOCK$1.00PBR
OUT OF STOCK$1.00Red Stripe
OUT OF STOCK$1.00Long Drink
$6.00Yuengling Draft
OUT OF STOCK$2.00Stella Draft
$6.00monday night beer
$3.50Whiteclaw
$5.00High Noon
$6.00pacifico
$6.00
Bottled Water
Brandy/Cognac
Cordials & Other
Energy Drink
Juice/Soda Gun
Rum
Specials
Amareto Sour
$9.00Bahama Mamas
$10.00Baja Blast
$14.00Beachhouse Punch
$15.00Blasted Apple
$11.00Blue Motorcycle
$12.00Blueberry Lemonade
$10.00Bomb
$3.00Dirty Bong Water
$10.00Frose
$8.00Green Tea Shot
$10.00Hennessy Punch
$15.00Henny Rita
$14.00Incredible Hulk
$15.00Tuesday Marg
$2.00Lemon Drop
$12.00Liquid Marijuana
$12.00Long Island
$12.00Mai Tai
$10.00Mango Rum Punch
$12.00Margarita
$13.00monday shooter
$3.00Orange Crush
$8.00Panty Dropper
$10.00Patron Peach
$15.00Patron Strawberry Lemonade
$15.00Patron Sunrise
$13.00Peach Punch
$14.00Rum Punch
$10.00Rum Runner
$12.00Sex On The Beach
$10.00Strawberry Hennessy
$15.00Tequila Sunrise
$7.00Top Shelf Blue Motorclycle
$7.00Top Shelf Long Island
$20.00Top Shelf Margarita Regular
$19.00Trash Can
$18.00Vegas Bomb
$11.00Washington Apple
$10.00dusse opens doors
$7.00iidssm
$7.00cognac drops
$7.00movin marg
$7.00electric lem drop
$7.00motion potion
$7.00tulum peach
$7.00cognac dreams
$7.00This Aint Texas
$7.00French Lemon Drop
$7.00Cabo Sunset
$7.00Wild Berry Margarita
$7.00Royal Lemonade
$7.00F' It We Ball Marg
$7.00VB Crush
$7.00Coastal Margarita
$7.00Wild Berry Sangria
$7.00Hermosa Mimosa
$7.00Cowgirl Country Lemonade
$7.00Tropical Margarita
$7.00Pineapple Mule
$7.00Beach House Mojito
$7.00
Tequila
1800 Coconut
$10.001800 Gold
$10.001800 Silver
$10.001942
$50.00Casamigos
$13.00Casamigos Reposado
$13.00Clase Azul Anejo
OUT OF STOCK$35.00Clase Azul Plata
$40.00Clase Azul Reposado
OUT OF STOCK$35.00Deleon
OUT OF STOCK$10.00Don Julio
$13.00Don Julio Reposado
$14.00El Cielo
$20.00Heradura Anejo
OUT OF STOCK$10.00Heradura Reposado
OUT OF STOCK$10.00Heradura Silver
OUT OF STOCK$10.00Hornitos Lime Shot
$6.00Espolon Repo
$11.00Jose Cuervo Silver
$10.00Lunazul Blanco
$10.00Lunazul Repo
$10.00Milagro Anejo
OUT OF STOCK$13.00Milagro Blanco
OUT OF STOCK$13.00Milagro Repo
OUT OF STOCK$13.00Montezuma
$7.00Patron Anejo
$13.00Patron Reposado
$13.00Patron Silver
$13.00Terramana
$10.00Terramana Repo
$11.00Don julio anejo
$14.00
Vodka
Aristocrat
$7.00Beachhouse Vodka
$7.00Belvedere
$11.00Burnett's Apple
OUT OF STOCK$5.00Burnett's Blueberry
OUT OF STOCK$5.00Burnett's Cherry
$5.00Burnett's Citrus
$5.00Burnett's Grape
$5.00Burnett's Orange
$5.00Burnett's Peach
$5.00Burnett's Pineapple
$5.00Burnett's Raspberry
$5.00Burnett's Strawberry
$5.00Ciroc Apple
$11.00Ciroc Black Raspberry
OUT OF STOCK$11.00Ciroc Coconut
$11.00Ciroc French Vanilla
OUT OF STOCK$11.00Ciroc Mango
$11.00Ciroc Peach
OUT OF STOCK$11.00Ciroc Pineapple
OUT OF STOCK$11.00Ciroc Red Berry
$11.00Ciroc Regular
OUT OF STOCK$11.00Ciroc Summer Colada
OUT OF STOCK$11.00Ciroc Summer Watermelon
OUT OF STOCK$11.00Grey Goose
$11.00Kettle 1
$10.00Smirnoff
$7.00Titos
$10.00Pink Whitney
OUT OF STOCK$7.00
Whiskey/Scotch
Bakers
OUT OF STOCK$9.00Basil Hayden
OUT OF STOCK$8.00Crown Apple
$9.00Crown Peach
$9.00Crown Royal
$9.00Dewars
$9.00Gentleman's Jack
OUT OF STOCK$11.00Glenlivet 12
OUT OF STOCK$10.00Jack Daniels
$9.00Jameson
$9.00Jim Beam
$9.00JW Black Label
$15.00JW Blue Label
OUT OF STOCK$30.00JW Green Label
OUT OF STOCK$12.00JW Red Label
OUT OF STOCK$9.00Kentucky Gentleman
$7.00Knob Creek
OUT OF STOCK$8.00Makers Mark
$9.00SIR Davis
$24.00bulleit
$10.00
Wine
CUNT tuesday top shelf button
Private Party Platter Combo
Champagne Combo
Cognac Combo
Gin Combo
Tequila Combo
Vodka Combo
Whiskey Combo
Wine Combo
DAY PARTY COMBO
Tanqueray
$9.00
Customize your item
Liquor Mods
Optional
Request advisory
No substitutes. Additions may be charged extra.
1