
Belly Deli 1304 Second Street
1304 Second Street, San Rafael, CA
Pickup Only
Featured Items
IL CALIFORNIANO
Oven Roasted Turkey, Monterey Jack, Avocado, Tomato, Red Onion, Lettuce, Black Pepper, Garlic Aioli on Sliced Sourdough$16.50
IL PADRINO (a.k.a THE GODFATHER)
Genoa Salami, Ham, Italian Mortadella, Sweet Coppa, Fresh Mozzarella, Lettuce, Tomatoes, Red Onions, Pepperoncinis, Mayo, Bruno's Oil & Vinegar$18.99
Saigon Chicken Banh Mi
Lemongrass Marinated Chicken, Pickled Carrots & Daikon, Cucumbers, Cilantro, Jalapeno, Garlic Aioli, Toasted French Roll$15.99
FOOD
STEVE'S SPECIALTY SANDWICHES

IL PADRINO (a.k.a THE GODFATHER)
Genoa Salami, Ham, Italian Mortadella, Sweet Coppa, Fresh Mozzarella, Lettuce, Tomatoes, Red Onions, Pepperoncinis, Mayo, Bruno's Oil & Vinegar$18.99L'AMERICANO
Top Round Roast Beef, Sharp Cheddar, Lettuce, Tomatoes, Pickles, Red Onions, Pepperoncini, Black Pepper, Horseradish Aioli on Freshly Baked Dutch Crunch$16.99IL CALABRESE (a.k.a. THE CALABRIAN)
Spicy Calabrian Salami, Spicy Toscano Salami, Fresh Mozzarella, Tomatoes, Red Onions, Mild Cherry Peppers, Black Pepper, Calabrian Pepper Aioli on Freshly Baked Sourdough Roll$16.99IL CALIFORNIANO
Oven Roasted Turkey, Monterey Jack, Avocado, Tomato, Red Onion, Lettuce, Black Pepper, Garlic Aioli on Sliced Sourdough$16.50
IL CAPRESE CON PROSCIUTTO
Parma Prosciutto, Fresh Basil, Fresh Mozzarella, Tomatoes, Olive Oil, Flaky Sea Salt, Balsamic Glaze on Freshly Baked Focaccia$18.99IL SICILIANO (a.k.a THE SICILIAN)
Parma Prosciutto, Sweet Coppa, Italian Herb Mozzarella, Tomatoes, Fresh Basil, Red Onions, Black Pepper, Garlic Aioli on Fresh Ciabatta$15.99
HOT SANDWICHES
FULL BELLY SANDWICHES
Belly Baguette Salami & Cheese
$7.99
BBQ Tri Tip Banh Mi
$18.99Chicken Salad On Crossiant
OUT OF STOCK$14.99Chopped Chicken Cesar Sandwich
$15.99Grilled Cheese and Bowl of Tomato Soup Combo
Classic Grilled Cheese with Cheddar and Mayo on Sliced Mutil-Grain served with a Bowl of Creamy Tomato Soup$12.99
Grilled Cowboy Tri Tip Sandwich
Tri-Tip Steak, Caramelized Onions, Creamy Horseradish Aioli, with Fresh Arugula on Panini Pressed Semifreddi Sourdough Roll$18.99Grilled Vegetable Panini
Wild Mushrooms, Zucchini, Roasted Red Peppers, Carmelized Onions, Pepper Jack Cheese, Calabrian Aioli, Toasted Ciabatta Roll$14.99
Hot Chicken Pesto Sandwich
Grilled Chicken Pesto with Fresh Mozzarella, Sliced Tomatoes, Calabrian Pepper Aioli on Soft Ciabatta Roll$16.50
Saigon Chicken Banh Mi
Lemongrass Marinated Chicken, Pickled Carrots & Daikon, Cucumbers, Cilantro, Jalapeno, Garlic Aioli, Toasted French Roll$15.99The Quarterback Kid
Hot ROAST BEEF, Melted AMERICAN CHEESE MAMA’S LITTLE PEPPERS, Caramelized Onions, ROASTED RED PEPPERS Arugula, S&P, SRIRACHA MAYO, DUTCH CRUNCH Roll$16.99This Little Piggy Banh Mi
Porchetta, Pickled Carrots & Daikon, Cilantro, Cucumbers, and Jalapenos with Sriracha Mayo Toasted French Roll$17.99Belly BLT
6 slices of Crispy Applewood Bacon, Fresh Tomatoes, Romaine Lettuce with Lemon Vinaigrette, Pesto, Garlic Aioli, and your Choice of Bread.$13.99Belly Tuna Melt
$13.99Southwest Turkey Club
House Roasted Turkey, Applewood Bacon, Avocado, Mama’s Lil Peppers Roasted Red Peppers, Caramelized Onions, Lettuce, Tomatoes Habanero Mayo, Layered in Sliced Sourdough$18.99Cranberry, Brie & Bacon Turkey Sandwich
Warm Roasted Turkey Breast, Crispy Bacon, Brie Cheese, Cranberry Sauce, Orange Blossom Hot Honey, Mayo, S&P, Arugula between a Toasted Ciabatta Roll$18.99Special of the Month: The Backyard Birdy
$17.99
BABY BELLY SANDWICHES (kids menu)
VEGETARIAN SANDWICHES
BUILD YOUR OWN
Meat - Bacon
$14.00Meat - Grilled Chicken Breast
$15.00Meat- Coppa
$12.00Meat - Ham: Rosemary
$13.50Meat - Mortdella
$12.50Meat - Pastrami
$13.00Meat - Roast Beef
$15.00Meat - Salami - Calabrese
$13.50Meat - Salami Genoa
$12.50Meat - Salami - Toscano
OUT OF STOCK$13.50Meat- Roasted Turkey
$15.50Meat- Prosciutto
$14.50Meat - Porchetta
$13.99Meat-Tri Tip
$18.99One egg
$9.00Chicken Salad
OUT OF STOCK$14.99Fish - Tonno Italiano Tuna
$13.50Cheese - Cheddar
$9.00Cheese - Havarti
$9.00Cheese - Monterey Jack
$9.00Cheese - Pepper Jack
$9.00Cheese - Provolone Cheese
$9.00Cheese - Sliced Mozzarella
$9.00Cheese - Fresh Mozzarella
$12.00Cheese - Swiss
$9.00Avocado Sandwich
$9.99Tomato Sandwich
$9.99Roasted Portbello Mushroom
$12.99Smoked Salmon
$14.00
BREAKFAST

Avocado Toast
Toasted Sliced Sourdough, Smashed Avocado, Better Than Everything Spice, Pickled Red Onions, Arugula, Over Med Egg$13.99Bagel & Butter
$4.00Bagel And Cream Cheese
$5.50Blueberry Danish
$3.75Breakfast BLT
$14.99Crossiant
$3.95
Crossiant Ham & Egg Sandwich
$12.99Day Old
$1.50Morning Bun
$3.95Muffin
$2.00Noosa Yoghurt
$2.50Quiche with Green Salad
$9.99Salmon Avocado Toast
Toasted Sliced Sourdough, Whipped Avocado with Greek Yogurt Fresh Mozzarella, Fresh Peaches, Red Chili, Arugula$15.99Sunrise Breakfast Sandwich
Farm Egg, Thick English Muffin, Sage Sausage Patty, White Cheddar Cheese, Arugula, Calabrian Aioli, S&P$12.99Vi's Lox & Bagel
$14.99Belly Deli Breakfast Burrito
$9.99Hard Boiled egg
$1.50
FRESH SALADS
SOUP
Bread for Soup
$1.50Cup Of Tomato Soup
$5.00Bowl Of Tomato Soup
$9.00Cup of Chili
Classic Beef Chili with Beans, Onions, Garlic and SpicesOUT OF STOCK$7.00Bowl of Chili
Classic Beef Chili with Beans, Onions, Garlic and SpicesOUT OF STOCK$11.00Soup of the Day- Bowl of Vegetable Soup
OUT OF STOCK$9.75Soup of the Day - Cup of Vegetable Soup
$6.00Cup of Chicken Corn Chowder
OUT OF STOCK$6.00
DELI - SIDES
1 Large Dill Pickles
$2.00Franmani Salametto Piccante
$12.99Belly Hummus
OUT OF STOCK$4.00McClures Dill Cornichons
$6.50McClures Spicy Dill Pickels
$6.99Godminster Black Truffle Cheddar Heart
$13.99Plymouth Sage and Herb Cheddar Cheese
$14.00Plymouth Ballyhoo Brie
$10.00FCC - Fig, Honey, Olive oil.
$8.99FCC - Toast For Cheese
OUT OF STOCK$12.00Plymouth - Garlic Peppercorn Cheddar
$11.99String Cheese
$0.99
BEVERAGES
ENERGY DRINKS

Alani- Juicy Peach 12oz
OUT OF STOCK$3.75
Alani Cosmic Stardust
$3.75
Alani- Cherry Slush
$3.75
Alani Pink Slush
$3.75
Alani- Breezeberry 12oz
OUT OF STOCK$3.59
Bucked Up Energy White Gummy
OUT OF STOCK$3.99
Vybes Energy - Strawberry Rose
OUT OF STOCK$4.00
All Phenoms Sparking Super Drink Citrus Ginger
$4.50
All Phenoms Sparking Super Drink Cherry Limeade
$4.50Monster Energy 12 oz
$2.99
ICE TEA/ COLD BREW

Half Day Green Tea
OUT OF STOCK$3.20
Half Day Half and Half Tea
$3.20
Half Day Lemon Tea
OUT OF STOCK$3.20
Half Day Raspberry Tea
OUT OF STOCK$3.20
Just Tea - Hibiscus Herbal Tea
OUT OF STOCK$3.98
Just Ice Tea - Morrocan Mint Green Tea
$3.98
Just Ice Tea - Peach oolong tea
$3.98
Just Ice Tea - half tea half lemonade
$3.98
Just Tea Organic Black Tea
$3.98
Just Ice Tea Mango White Tea
$3.98
Just Ice Tea Watermelon Lime White Tea
$3.98
Just Tea Honey Green Tea
$3.98
High Brew Double Espresso
$3.59
High Brew Dark Chocolate Mocha
OUT OF STOCK$3.59
High- Brew Creamy Cappuccino
OUT OF STOCK$2.99
High Brew Mexican Vanilla
$3.59
High Brew Black
$3.59
La Colombe Mocha Latte
$4.45
La Colombe Vanilla Brew
OUT OF STOCK$2.49
Rise Nitro Cold Brew
OUT OF STOCK$3.29
Ritual Black Coffee
OUT OF STOCK$4.15
Sinwise Farm Masala Chai
OUT OF STOCK$4.09
Itoen Unsweetened Green Tea
$2.99
Little Green Cyclo Vietnamese Coffee
OUT OF STOCK$5.25
Matcha Love Sweetened Matcha
$3.85Darigold Chocolate Milk 14oz
$3.49La Colombe Pumpkin Spice Latte
$3.99
JUICE

Harney & Son Organic Cranberry Juice
OUT OF STOCK$4.75
Harney & Son Organic Lemonade
OUT OF STOCK$4.75
Martinelli Apple Cider Glass
$3.75
Pink Ginger
OUT OF STOCK$4.00
Izze Clementine
OUT OF STOCK$2.29
Izze Apple
$2.29
Izze Strawberry Juice
OUT OF STOCK$2.29
Izze Pomegranate Juice
$2.29
Izze Mango
$2.29
Izze Grapefruit
$2.29
Tomarchio Bio Aranciata Rossa
$3.75
Tomarchio Bio Limonata
$3.75
Tomarchio Bio Aranciata
$3.75
Hawaiaan Sun Lilikoi Passion
OUT OF STOCK$2.50
Goldthread Elderberry Defense
$5.56
Goldthread Hawaiian Ginger
OUT OF STOCK$5.56
Goldthread Turmeric Radiance
$5.56
Santa Cruz Lemonade 16oz
$3.99
Santa Cruz Strawberry Lemonade 16oz
$3.99
Aloha Maid - POG Juice
OUT OF STOCK$2.99
Aloha Maid - Guava Juice
OUT OF STOCK$2.99
Aloha Maid - Passion Orange
OUT OF STOCK$2.99
Aloha Maid - Lilikoi Passion
OUT OF STOCK$2.99
Sol ti Supershot - Tropical Ginger
$4.99
Sol Ti Supershot - Supershot
$4.99
Fresh Orange Juice
$5.99
SODA

Mexican Coke, Glass
Coca-Cola Original Taste — the crisp, refreshing taste you know and loveOUT OF STOCK$3.57
Coca-Cola, Can
Coca-Cola Original Taste — the crisp, refreshing taste you know and love$2.00
Diet Coke, Can
Take a Diet Coke break with this refreshing, no-calorie soft drink$2.00
Coca-Cola Zero Sugar
Enjoy the great taste of Coca-Cola with zero sugar, zero calories$2.00
Ginger Ale Can
$2.00
Squirt 12oz
OUT OF STOCK$2.00
Sprite Can
Classic, cool, crisp lemon-lime flavored taste that's caffeine free$2.00
Boylan Cane Cola
$3.75
Boylan Orange Soda
$3.75
Boylan Root Beer
$3.75
Boylan Grape Soda
OUT OF STOCK$3.25
Boylan Ginger Ale
OUT OF STOCK$3.75
Jarrito Mandarin
$3.49
Jarrito Fruit Punch
$3.49
Jarritos Guava
$3.49
Jarrito Lime
$3.49
Jarritos Mango
OUT OF STOCK$3.49
Jarrito Pineapple
OUT OF STOCK$3.25
Jarrito Grapefruit
$3.25
Olipop Vintage Cola
$3.50
Olipop Orange Squeeze
$3.50
Olipop Classic Root Beer
$3.50
Olipop Cherry Cola
$3.50
Olipop Peaches & Cream
$3.50
Olipop Cherry Vanilla
$3.50
Olipop Strawberry Vanilla
$3.50
Olipop Tropical Punch
$3.50
Virgil Orange Soda
OUT OF STOCK$3.85
Virgil Root Beer
OUT OF STOCK$3.85
Virgil Black Cherry Cream Soda
OUT OF STOCK$3.85
De La Calle Mandarin Refresco
$3.50
De La Calle Mango Chili
OUT OF STOCK$3.50
De La Calle Strawberry Citrus
$3.50
De La Calle Sliced Pineapple
$3.50
De La Calle Grapefruit Lime
$3.50
Sprecher - Root Beer
$4.95
A&W Rootbeer
$2.00Orangina - 12oz
$4.99
YERBA MATE

Yerba Mate - Bluephoria
$3.75
Yerba Mate - Enlighten Mint
$3.75
Yerba Mate Bravo Mango
$3.75
Yerba Mate - Lemon Elation
OUT OF STOCK$3.75
Yerba mate - Awakening Orange
$3.75
Yerba Mate - Berry Lemonade
OUT OF STOCK$3.75
Yerba Mate - Peach Revival
OUT OF STOCK$3.75
Yerba Mate - Orange Exuberance
OUT OF STOCK$3.75
Yerba Mate - Revel Berry
$3.75
Yerba Mate Tropical Uprising
OUT OF STOCK$3.75
Yerba Mate Glass - Unsweetened
OUT OF STOCK$4.09
Yerba Mate Glass - Yerba & Lemonade
$4.09
Yerba Mate Glass - Mint Tereré
OUT OF STOCK$4.09
Yerba Mate Glass - Summer Peach
$4.09
Yerba Mate Glass - Strawberry Hibiscus
OUT OF STOCK$4.09
Yerba Mate Glass - Raspberry Tereré
OUT OF STOCK$4.09
Yerba Mate Glass - Passion Tereré
OUT OF STOCK$4.09
Yerba Mate Glass - Traditional Tereré
OUT OF STOCK$4.09
Yerba Mate - Sparkling Classic Gold
OUT OF STOCK$3.49
Yerba Mate - Sparkling Grapefruit Ginger
OUT OF STOCK$3.49
Yerba Mate Berrymint Bliss
OUT OF STOCK$3.49
Yerba Mate - Sparkling Cranberry Pomegranate
$3.49
Yerba Mate Cherry Jubilation
OUT OF STOCK$3.49
Yerba Mate Citrus Spark
OUT OF STOCK$3.49
Yerba Mate - Sparkling Blackberry Mint
OUT OF STOCK$3.49
Yerba Mate - Sparkling Lima Limon
OUT OF STOCK$3.49
Tama Tea Rosé
OUT OF STOCK$3.50
Tama Tea Mint
OUT OF STOCK$3.50
Tama Tea Ginger
OUT OF STOCK$3.50
Chasing Rabbit Yerba Mate Tropical Citrus
OUT OF STOCK$3.25
Chasing Rabbit Raspberry Mist
$3.25
Chasing Rabbit Ginger Mint
OUT OF STOCK$3.25
KOMBUCHA

Health Ade Kombucha Pink Lady Apple - Can
$2.95
Health Ade Kombucha Pomegranate
$2.95
Health Ade Kombucha Pomegranate Can
OUT OF STOCK$2.95
Health Ade Passion Fruit Tange - Can
OUT OF STOCK$2.95
Health Ade Glass - Kombucha Watermelon
OUT OF STOCK$4.95
Health Ade Kombucha- Glass Bubbly Rose
$5.49
Health Ade Glass - Kombucha Mint Limeade
OUT OF STOCK$4.95
Health Ade Glass - Pink Lady Apple
OUT OF STOCK$4.95
Marin Komucha Cactus Aguave
$4.95
Marin Kombucha Pinot Sage
OUT OF STOCK$4.95
Marin Kombucha Melon Rose
OUT OF STOCK$4.95
Marin Kombucha Orginal Oak
$4.95
Better Booch Mango Delight
OUT OF STOCK$3.99
Better Booch - Strawberry lemonade
$3.99
Better Booch -- Guava Cooler
OUT OF STOCK$3.99
Better Booch Pineapple Spice
$3.99
Better Booch Blood Orange Passion Fruit
$3.99
House Kombucha Tropical Love
$4.99
House Kombucha Rose Black
OUT OF STOCK$4.99
House Kombucha Passion Peach
OUT OF STOCK$4.99
House Kombucha Sun Blossom
OUT OF STOCK$4.99
Watermelon Lychee House Kombucha
OUT OF STOCK$4.99
MARKETPLACE
CHIPS

2oz Kettle - Backyard BBQ
$2.59
2oz Kettle - Dill Pickle, Krinkle Kut
$2.59
2oz Kettle - Jalapeno
$2.59
2oz Kettle - Salt and Pepper
$2.59
2oz Kettle - Sea Salt
$2.59
2oz Kettle - Sea Salt & Vinegar
$2.59
2oz Kettle Chips - Honey Dijon
$2.59
5oz Kettle - Backyard Barbeque
$5.50
5oz Kettle - Habanero Lime
$5.65
5oz Kettle - Honey Dijon
$5.65
6oz Kettle Apple Cider Vinegar
OUT OF STOCK$5.65
6oz Kettle Oil Avocado Oil Sea Salt
$5.65
5oz Kettle - Salt and Pepper
OUT OF STOCK$5.65
5oz Kettle - Sea Salt
$5.65
5oz Kettle - Sea Salt & Vinegar
$5.65
5oz Kettle Chips Dill Pickle
$5.65
5oz Kettle Chips Farmstand Ranch
OUT OF STOCK$5.65
5oz Kettle Krinkle Cut Habenero Lime
$5.65
5oz Kettle Chip Jalapeno
$5.65
5oz Kettle Truffle Oil & Sea Salt
$5.65
5oz Kettle - Sour Cream and Onion
$5.65
5oz Kettle Parmesan Chips
$5.65
5oz Kettle - Korean BBQ
OUT OF STOCK$5.65
5oz Kettle Pepperoncini
OUT OF STOCK$5.69
Doritos 1.25oz
$1.50
Classic Lays 1.25oz
$1.50Taki Chips

Hawaiian Original Chips
$1.45
Hawaiian Luau BBQ
$1.45
Hawaiian Hulapeño
$1.45
Stellar Pretzel Braids Maui Monk
$5.25
Stellar Pretzel Sweet & Sparky
OUT OF STOCK$5.25
Stellar Pretzal Bold & Herby
$5.65
Torres Black Truffle small bag
$4.50
Torres Iberico Ham Gourmet Chips
$10.75
Torres Mediterranean Herbs
$10.75
Torres Black Truffle 4oz
$9.55
Torres Smoked Paprika
OUT OF STOCK$10.75
Torres - Fried Egg Chips
$5.99
Torres Pickles Chips
$5.99
Torres Iberian Ham 1.4oz
$4.99
Torres Mediterranean Salt 1.7oz
$4.99
Torres Sweet Potato Chips
$5.49
Torres Caviar 4.4oz
$10.99
Dosa Chips
OUT OF STOCK$6.99
Dosa Chips - Curry
OUT OF STOCK$7.99
Dirty Chips Salt & Vinegar
OUT OF STOCK$2.35
Dirty Chips Sea Salt
OUT OF STOCK$2.35
Dirty Chips Funky Fusion
OUT OF STOCK$2.35
Dirty Chips Maui Onions
OUT OF STOCK$2.35
Keogh's Crinkle Cut Guinness
$6.75
Keogh's Crinkle Cut Sour Cream and Shamrock
$6.75
Keogh's Crinkle Cut Sea salt and Vinegar 4.4 oz
$6.75
Keogh's - Blue Cheese
OUT OF STOCK$6.75
Keough's Crinkle Cut Blue Cheese
OUT OF STOCK$6.50
Keoghs - Irish Atalantic Sea Salt 4.4oz
$7.75
Sal de Ibiza - White Truffle 45g
$5.99
Sal de Ibiza - Salt & Vinegar 45g
$5.45
Sal de Ibiza - Sea Salt 45g
$5.45
Bjorn Qorn Classic
$6.50
Bjorn Qorn Spicy
$6.50
Have' A Corn Chip
$4.75
Dot's Homestyle Pretzels
$1.85
Planetary Chips
$12.99
Stacys Pita Chips
OUT OF STOCK$2.75
Lesser Evil Popcorn
OUT OF STOCK$2.00Goldfish - 1OZ
$1.50Torres Extra Virgin Olive Oil Potato Chips - 4.41 oz
$10.75Torres Extra Virgin Olive Oil Potato Chips - 1.41 OZ
$4.99
CANDY

Alter Eco Assorted Truffles
$0.98
Smart Sweet Peach Rings
OUT OF STOCK$4.58
Smart Sweets Sweet Fish
$4.85
Sour Patch Kids
$2.50
Sour Mini Burger
$0.75
Kinder Bueno
OUT OF STOCK$2.65
Pusheen Sweet Strawberry Candy
$3.95
Haribo Mega Roulette
$1.95
Tajin Peach Rings
$4.65Hello Kitty Pez Candy
OUT OF STOCK$2.99
Peppermint Stick
$0.99
Annie's Peppermint Bark
OUT OF STOCK$2.00
Annie's Carmel Stick
OUT OF STOCK$0.90
Efrutti Mini Burger
$0.50
Chili Chews
$5.99
tcho oat my gawd
$0.89tcho toffee time
OUT OF STOCK$0.89Gäddan Elderflower Candy Fish
$8.95Rilakkuma Candy Tin
OUT OF STOCK$3.95Snak Club Tajin Gummy Bears
$4.50Mini Haribo Goldbears
$0.65Pocky Strawberry
$3.50Pocky Chocolate
$3.50Raaka Earl Grey
OUT OF STOCK$7.99Raaka Pink Sea Salt
OUT OF STOCK$5.99Röding Raspberry Candy Fish
OUT OF STOCK$8.95mini hotdog
OUT OF STOCK$0.99Claeys Watermelon Hard Candy
OUT OF STOCK$3.95Raaka Green Tea Crunch
OUT OF STOCK$6.99Claeys Green Apple Hard Candy
$3.95Big League Chew
$2.56HU Chocolate Milk Chocolate
$5.99Hu Hazelnut Dark Chocolate
$5.99Nerd Ropes
$2.89Lemonheads
$0.99Nutella To Go
$2.00Candy fish Sour Raspberry
$8.95Elf on the Shelf Snowflake Candy
OUT OF STOCK$3.49Pusheen Meowy Christmas Sour Apple Candy
OUT OF STOCK$3.99Haribo Dinosaurs
OUT OF STOCK$3.29Pez Merry Christmas
OUT OF STOCK$2.99Botan Rice Candy
OUT OF STOCK$1.95Efrutti Sour Lunch Bag
OUT OF STOCK$3.99Terrys Chocolate Orange
$5.99Amos Peelerz Gummy Peach
$5.30Kolsvart Blackcurrant & Raspberry Candy Fish
OUT OF STOCK$8.95TCHO Dark Duo
OUT OF STOCK$5.99TCHO Hazelnuts!
$5.99TCHO Toffee Time
$5.99TCHO Choco Lattē
OUT OF STOCK$5.99Pāndy Cherry Candy
$5.99Pāndy Peach Rings
OUT OF STOCK$5.99Saint ange - French Violet
OUT OF STOCK$6.89Saint Ange - French Poppy
$6.89Saint Ange - French Organic Strawberry
OUT OF STOCK$6.89Saint Ange - French Orange Lemon
OUT OF STOCK$6.89Bonbon Sour Blackberry Fish - Swedish candy 5.2oz
$8.50Sour Elderflower Fish - Swedish Candy 5.2 oz
$8.50Bonbon Sour Peach Fish - Swedish Candy 5.2oz
$8.50Sour Strawberry Fish - Swedish Candy 5.2 oz
$8.00Justin's Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter Pieces Bag
OUT OF STOCK$6.99Hello Panda Chocolate
$1.89Ring Pop
$0.99HU Hazelnut Butter Milk Chocolate
$4.80HU Cashew Butter Chocolate
$4.80Coco Splatter Dubai Chocolate
$21.99Airheads Bites
$2.49Maeve in Seattle - Pike Place Espresso Truffle Bar
$8.99Maeve in Seattle - Rainier Cherry Truffle Bar
$8.99Maeve in Seattle - Cake Batter & Confetti Truffle Bar
$8.99Simply Mints - Ginger
$3.65Simply Mints - Peppermint
$3.65Fun dip - 12g
$1.25Rip Rolls - Strawberry fresa
$2.25Juicy Drop Gummies
$2.25Airheads Xtremes
$2.25hi-chew green apple
$2.99hi-chew strawberry
$2.99hi-chew mango
$2.99hubba bubba
$3.50pez candy hello kitty
$3.50giant skittles
$4.99SOCKERBIT - sweet gummy mix
$7.99SOCKERBIT - 2oz sweet gummy mix
$4.99SOCKERBIT - PEPPERMINT CANDY CANE
$6.99SOCKERBIT - Sour and Fruity Gummies 2.8 oz
$5.50SOCKERBIT - Sour Gummy Mix
$5.50SOC KER BIT - Sweet Gummy Mix 2.8 oz
$5.50
BAKED GOODS & SNACKS
Rustic Bakery Rosemary Olive Oil Flatbread Bites
$6.99Rustic Bakery Chocolate Cacao Nib
$6.50Rustic Bakery Meyer Lemon Shortbread
$5.99Loacker Quadratini Chocolate Bite Size Wafers 8.82oz
$5.99Loacker Quadratini Raspberry Yogurt Bite Size Wafers 8.82oz
OUT OF STOCK$5.99Loacker Quadratini Lemon Bite Size Wafers 8.82oz
$5.99Loacker Quadratini Blueberry Yogurt Bite Size Wafers 8.82oz
OUT OF STOCK$5.99Loacker Quadratini Hazelnut Bite Size Wafers 8.82oz
OUT OF STOCK$5.99Loacker Lemon Waffer Bar
$2.00Rip Van Wafels Cookies & Cream
OUT OF STOCK$2.00Loacker Classic Vanilla Bar
$2.00Raaka Chocolate Waffle Cone
OUT OF STOCK$4.89Loacker Classic Hazelnut Bar
OUT OF STOCK$1.50Rip Van Wafels Dutch Carmel Vanilla
OUT OF STOCK$2.50Box Of Macarons
OUT OF STOCK$12.99Loacker Quadaratini Matcha Green Tea
$5.99Honey Roasted Nuts & Sea Salt
OUT OF STOCK$2.93Dark Chocolate Cherry Cashew
$2.95Rustic Bakery Flatware Olve Oil & Sel Gris
$6.95Rustic Bakery Vanilla Shortbread
$6.95Passport Flatbread
$8.99Taralli Classic
OUT OF STOCK$5.99Taralli Rosemary
OUT OF STOCK$5.99rustic bakery rosemary & olive oil
OUT OF STOCK$5.75Stroop Club
$3.75Krave - Sweet Chipotle
OUT OF STOCK$9.50Krave - Sonoma Style Zero Sugar
OUT OF STOCK$9.58Krave - Grilled Teriyaki
OUT OF STOCK$9.50Krave - Original Sea Salt
$9.50Kind Dark Chocolate Nuts & Sea Salt
OUT OF STOCK$1.99Kind Cranberry Almond
$1.99Truffle Salted Peanuts
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Bahlsn Choco Wafer Dark
$5.99Comet Corn Hippie Dust
OUT OF STOCK$5.95belly deli crackers
$4.99Tarelli - Al Peperoncino
$5.99Justin's Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups
OUT OF STOCK$3.49Tortina Mini Original
$8.99Love, Corn
$0.99Patagonia Toasted Cheese
$5.45Patagonia Rosemary Garlic Crackers
$5.95Bahlsen Choco Wafers
$5.99Loacker - Patisserie Dark Hazelnut
$5.95Clif Builders Protein Chocolate Mint
$3.49Clif Builder Protein Chocolate Peanut Butter
$3.49Comet Corn Popcorn - Bloody Mary
$7.59Side Project Jerky - Southwestern Flavor
$8.49Side Project Jerky - Cowboy Flavor
$8.49Side Project Jerky - Mongolian Flavor
Side Project Jerky - Cheesesteak flavor
$8.49Side Project Jerky - Huli Huli flavor
$8.49Side Project Jerky - Pho flavor
$8.49Side Project Jerky - Berbere flavor
$8.49Archer Beef Jerky - Original
$5.79Archer Beef Jerky - Cowboy Cut
$5.79That's It - Fig Fruit Bars
$2.99That's It - Mango Fruit Bars
$2.99That's It - Apple + Mango Fruit Bars
$2.69Patagonia Provisions - Multiseed Crackers
$5.79la fermiére yogurt
$3.95Wild Roots Coastal Berry Trail Mi
$2.20Oh Snap!
$2.20Walker Shortbread
$1.50Cracker Jack
$1.25
CONDIMENTS
Mikes Hot Honey
OUT OF STOCK$12.99Mikes Hot Honey Mini
$4.99Like Family Il Lime Oil
$28.00Like Family Cici Chili Oil
$29.00Rosé Vinegar
$24.99Wild Pear - Guava Jelly
$9.99Wild Pear - Fig Jam
$9.99Wild Pear - Habanero & Pineapple
$9.99Monte Pollino Anchovies
$19.99Fly byJing Sichuan
$12.99Mama Teav Hot OG Garlic Oil
$16.99Chili Gods Green Pepper Sauce
$7.00Chili Gods Red Pepper Sauce
$7.00Chili Gods Honey Chili Sauce
$7.00Mitica Blackberry Rosemary Jam
$3.99Mitica Raspberry Basil Jam
$3.99Mitica Mandarin Orange Jam
$3.99Unicorn Garden • Brins
OUT OF STOCK$9.99Salted Concord • Brins
$9.99Forbidden Fruit • Brins
OUT OF STOCK$9.99The Flavor Society Bagel Chili Crunch
OUT OF STOCK$15.99The Flavor Society Pizza Hot Chili Crunch
$15.99Graza Drizzle EVOO
$24.99Papalote Chipotle Tomato Salsa
$9.99Papalote House Salsa
$9.99Like Family Peppery Oil
$26.00Kensington Food co. - Long Hot Sauce
$12.99Kensington Food co. - Pique Hot Sauce
$12.99King Kenzo - Orange Blossom Hot Honey
$14.99Morgada Orange Blossom Honey
$10.99
PASTAS
COFFEE
Espresso Drinks
Ice Coffee \ Teas
Small Iced Americano
$3.50Large Iced Americano
$5.00Small Iced Latte
$5.00Large Iced Latte
$6.00Small Iced Cappuccino
$4.50Large Iced Cappuccino
$5.50Small Ice Black Tea
OUT OF STOCK$3.00Large Black Ice Tea
OUT OF STOCK$4.00S Chai Latte
$5.00L Chai Latte
$6.50S Matcha Latte
$5.00L Matcha Latte
$6.00Hot Tea
$4.00S Espresso Chai
$5.00L Espresso Chai
$6.50Small Hot Koko
$4.00L Hot Koko
$6.00

Marin Komucha Cactus Aguave
$4.95
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1
