
Biryaniwalla Milton
437 Main Street East, Milton, ON
Pickup Only
Main Menu (Dine-in, Takeout, Toast Online)
Soups

Tomato Soup - Regular
$3.99
Tomato Soup - Large
$7.99
Manchow Soup (Veg) - Regular
$3.99
Manchow Soup (Veg) - Large
$7.99
Manchow Soup (Non-Veg) - Regular
$4.99
Manchow Soup (Non-Veg) - Large
$8.99
Lemon Coriander Soup (Veg) - Regular
$3.99
Lemon Coriander Soup (Veg) - Large
$7.99
Lemon Coriander Soup (Non-Veg) - Regular
$4.99
Lemon Coriander Soup (Non-Veg) - Large
$8.99
Hot and Sour Soup (Veg) - Regular
$3.99
Hot and Sour Soup (Veg) - Large
$7.99
Hot and Sour Soup (Non-Veg) - Regular
$4.99
Hot and Sour Soup (Non-Veg) - Large
$8.99
Corn Soup (Veg) - Regular
$3.99
Corn Soup (Veg) - Large
$7.99
Corn Soup (Non-Veg) - Regular
$4.99
Corn Soup (Non-Veg) - Large
$8.99
Mutton Bone Soup - Regular
$5.99
Mutton Bone Soup - Large
$12.99
Appetizers - Veg
Appetizers - Non-Veg

Chicken 65 (Wet)
$16.99
Chicken Pakoda
$16.49
Chilli Chicken
$16.49
Chicken Manchurian
$16.49
Lemon Pepper Chicken
$16.49
Masala Chicken Lollipops
$16.49
Classic Dry Lollipop
$16.49
Dragon Fire Chicken
$16.49
Dynamite Chicken
$16.99
Chicken 777
$16.49
Chicken Majestic
$16.49
Andhra Chicken Fry
$16.49
Chicken RR Blast
$16.49
Chicken Joint (2 Pc)
$16.49
Mutton Pepper Roast (Bone-In)
$18.99
Andhra Prawn Fry Starter
$17.99
Chilli Prawns
$18.99
Prawn Ghee Roast
$18.99
Kebabs & Tandoor

Paneer Tikka Kebab
OUT OF STOCK$16.99
Tangdi Kebab
OUT OF STOCK$17.99
Chicken Tikka Kebab
OUT OF STOCK$17.99
Malai Chicken Tikka Kebab
OUT OF STOCK$17.99
Lamb Seekh Sultan
OUT OF STOCK$17.99
Biryaniwalla Royal Mixed Grill
OUT OF STOCK$25.99
Tandoori Chicken Half (4 pcs)
OUT OF STOCK$17.99
Tandoori Chicken Full (8 pcs)
OUT OF STOCK$23.99
Grilled Murgh Royale (Whole Chicken)
OUT OF STOCK$26.99
Curries - Veg
Curries - Non-Veg

Hyderabad Chicken Curry (Bone-In)
$17.49
Butter Chicken
$17.49
Dum-Ka-Murgh
$17.49
Shahi Murgh Khorma
$17.49
Kachi Mirchi Chicken (Bone-In)
$17.49
Kadai Murgh Angaara (Boneless)
$17.49
Royal Chicken Tikka Masala
$17.49
Hyderabad Mutton Curry (Bone-In)
$17.99
Nawabi Dum-Ka-Ghost (Boneless)
$17.99
Kachi Mirchi Gosht Masala (Bone-In)
$17.99
Shahi Mutton Khorma (Boneless)
$17.99
Biryani - Veg

Kadai Veg Biryani - Regular
$16.49
Kadai Veg Biryani - Bucket
$29.49
Veg Kofta Biryani - Regular
$16.49
Veg Kofta Biryani - Bucket
$29.49
Kaju Mushroom Biryani - Regular
$16.49
Kaju Mushroom Biryani - Bucket
$29.49
Green Mirchi Mushroom Biryani - Regular
$16.49
Green Mirchi Mushroom Biryani - Bucket
$29.49
Paneer Biryani - Regular
$16.49
Paneer Biryani - Bucket
$29.49
Green Mirchi Paneer Biryani - Regular
$16.49
Green Mirchi Paneer Biryani - Bucket
$29.49
Konaseema Paneer Biryani - Regular
$16.49
Konaseema Paneer Biryani - Bucket
$29.49
Palnadu Paneer Biryani - Regular
$16.99
Palnadu Paneer Biryani - Bucket
$30.49
Raju Gari Paneer Biryani - Regular
$16.99
Raju Gari Paneer Biryani - Bucket
$30.49
Ghee Roast Paneer Biryani - Regular
$16.99
Ghee Roast Paneer Biryani - Bucket
$30.49
Biryani - Egg

Egg Biryani - Regular
$16.49
Egg Biryani - Bucket
$29.49
Egg Roast Biryani - Regular
$16.99
Egg Roast Biryani - Bucket
$30.49
Palnadu Egg Biryani - Regular
$16.49
Palnadu Egg Biryani - Bucket
$29.49
Konaseema Egg Biryani - Regular
$16.99
Konaseema Egg Biryani - Bucket
$30.49
Ghee Roast Egg Biryani - Regular
$16.99
Ghee Roast Egg Biryani - Bucket
$30.49
Green Mirchi Egg Biryani - Regular
$16.49
Green Mirchi Egg Biryani - Bucket
$29.49
Shahi Anda Biryani - Regular
$16.99
Shahi Anda Biryani - Bucket
$30.49
Raju Gari Egg Biryani - Regular
$16.99
Raju Gari Egg Biryani - Bucket
$30.49
Biryani - Chicken Bone-In

Real Hyderabad Chicken Dum Biryani - Regular
$15.99
Real Hyderabad Chicken Dum Biryani - Bucket
$33.49
Chicken Fry Piece Biryani - Regular
$16.99
Chicken Fry Piece Biryani - Bucket
$34.99
Chicken Lollipop Biryani - Regular
$16.99
Chicken Lollipop Biryani - Bucket
$34.99
Nuziveedu Chicken Biryani - Regular
$16.99
Nuziveedu Chicken Biryani - Bucket
$34.99
Gongura Chicken Biryani - Regular
$16.99
Gongura Chicken Biryani - Bucket
$34.99
Chicken Joint Biryani - Regular
$16.99
Chicken Joint Biryani - Bucket
$34.99
Biryani - Chicken Boneless

Boneless Chicken Biryani - Regular
$17.49
Boneless Chicken Biryani - Bucket
$35.49
Chicken 65 Biryani - Regular
$17.99
Chicken 65 Biryani - Bucket
$35.99
Raju Gari Chicken Biryani - Regular
$17.99
Raju Gari Chicken Biryani - Bucket
$35.99
Palnadu Chicken Biryani - Regular
$17.99
Palnadu Chicken Biryani - Bucket
$35.99
Konaseema Chicken Biryani - Regular
$17.49
Konaseema Chicken Biryani - Bucket
$35.49
Ghee Roast Chicken Biryani - Regular
$17.99
Ghee Roast Chicken Biryani - Bucket
$35.99
Shahi Chicken Biryani - Regular
$17.99
Shahi Chicken Biryani - Bucket
$35.99
Green Mirchi Chicken Biryani - Regular
$17.99
Green Mirchi Chicken Biryani - Bucket
$35.99
Karivepaku Chicken Biryani - Regular
$17.49
Karivepaku Chicken Biryani - Bucket
$35.49
Chicken Mughlai Biryani - Regular
$17.99
Chicken Mughlai Biryani - Bucket
$35.99
Guntur Chicken Biryani - Regular
$17.49
Guntur Chicken Biryani - Bucket
$35.49
Biryani - Mutton Bone-In
Biryani - Mutton Boneless

Red Mirchi Mutton Biryani - Regular
$18.99
Red Mirchi Mutton Biryani - Bucket
$43.99
Boneless Mutton Biryani - Regular
$18.99
Boneless Mutton Biryani - Bucket
$43.99
Palnadu Mutton Biryani - Regular
$18.99
Palnadu Mutton Biryani - Bucket
$43.99
Konaseema Mutton Biryani - Regular
$18.99
Konaseema Mutton Biryani - Bucket
$43.99
Shahi Mutton Biryani - Regular
$18.99
Shahi Mutton Biryani - Bucket
$43.99
Ghee Roast Kaju Mutton Biryani - Regular
$18.99
Ghee Roast Kaju Mutton Biryani - Bucket
$43.99
Raju Gari Mutton Biryani - Regular
$18.99
Raju Gari Mutton Biryani - Bucket
$43.99
Gongura Mutton Biryani - Regular
$18.99
Gongura Mutton Biryani - Bucket
$43.99
Biryani - Prawn
Indo-Chinese Hakka

Veg Fried Rice
$13.99
Veg Manchurian Fried Rice
$12.99
Veg Schezwan Fried Rice
$14.99
Veg Hakka Noodles
$13.99
Egg Fried Rice
$14.99
Egg Manchurian Fried Rice
$13.99
Egg Schezwan Fried Rice
$14.99
Egg Hakka Noodles
$14.99
Chicken Fried Rice
$14.99
Chicken Manchurian Fried Rice
$13.99
Chicken Schezwan Fried Rice
$14.99
Shrimp Fried Rice
$14.99
Shrimp Schezwan Fried Rice
$14.99
Shrimp Hakka Noodles
$14.99
Chilli Momo - Veg
$14.99
Chilli Momo - Non-Veg
$15.99
65 Momo - Veg
$14.99
65 Momo - Non-Veg
$15.99
Butter Chicken Momo - Veg
$14.99
Butter Chicken Momo - Non-Veg
$15.99
Tandoori Momo - Veg
$14.99
Tandoori Momo - Non-Veg
$15.99
Sides & Breads
Snacks & Chai
Catering
Catering - Appetizers - Veg
Catering - Appetizers - Non-Veg
Chicken 65 (Wet)
$50.00+Chicken Pakoda
$55.00+Chilli Chicken
$55.00+Chicken Manchurian
$55.00+Lemon Pepper Chicken
$55.00+Masala Chicken Lollipops
$55.00+Classic Dry Lollipop
$55.00+Dragon Fire Chicken
$55.00+Dynamite Chicken
$55.00+Chicken 777
$55.00+Chicken Majestic
$55.00+Andhra Chicken Fry
$55.00+Chicken RR Blast
$55.00+Chicken Joint (2 Pc)
$55.00+Mutton Pepper Roast (Bone-In)
$60.00+Andhra Prawn Fry Starter
$60.00+Chilli Prawns
$60.00+Prawn Ghee Roast
$60.00+
Catering - Kebabs & Tandoor
Catering - Curries - Veg
Catering - Curries - Non-Veg
Hyderabad Chicken Curry (Bone-In)
$50.00+Butter Chicken
$50.00+Dum-Ka-Murgh
$50.00+Shahi Murgh Khorma
$50.00+Kachi Mirchi Chicken (Bone-In)
$50.00+Kadai Murgh Angaara (Boneless)
$50.00+Royal Chicken Tikka Masala
$50.00+Hyderabad Mutton Curry (Bone-In)
$55.00+Nawabi Dum-Ka-Ghost (Boneless)
$55.00+Kachi Mirchi Gosht Masala (Bone-In)
$55.00+Shahi Mutton Khorma (Boneless)
$55.00+
Catering - Biryani - Veg
Catering - Biryani - Egg
Catering - Biryani - Chicken Bone-In
Catering - Biryani - Chicken Boneless
Boneless Chicken Biryani
$55.00+Chicken 65 Biryani
$55.00+Raju Gari Chicken Biryani
$55.00+Palnadu Chicken Biryani
$55.00+Konaseema Chicken Biryani
$55.00+Ghee Roast Chicken Biryani
$55.00+Shahi Chicken Biryani
$55.00+Green Mirchi Chicken Biryani
$55.00+Karivepaku Chicken Biryani
$55.00+Chicken Mughlai Biryani
$55.00+Guntur Chicken Biryani
$55.00+
Catering - Biryani - Mutton Bone-In
Catering - Biryani - Mutton Boneless
Catering - Biryani - Prawn
Catering - Soups
Catering - Indo-Chinese Hakka
Veg Fried Rice
$13.99Veg Manchurian Fried Rice
$12.99Veg Schezwan Fried Rice
$14.99Veg Hakka Noodles
$13.99Egg Fried Rice
$14.99Egg Manchurian Fried Rice
$13.99Egg Schezwan Fried Rice
$14.99Egg Hakka Noodles
$14.99Chicken Fried Rice
$14.99Chicken Manchurian Fried Rice
$13.99Chicken Schezwan Fried Rice
$14.99Shrimp Fried Rice
$14.99Shrimp Schezwan Fried Rice
$14.99Shrimp Hakka Noodles
$14.99Chilli Momo - Veg
$14.99Chilli Momo - Non-Veg
$15.9965 Momo - Veg
$14.9965 Momo - Non-Veg
$15.99Butter Chicken Momo - Veg
$14.99Butter Chicken Momo - Non-Veg
$15.99Tandoori Momo - Veg
$14.99Tandoori Momo - Non-Veg
$15.99




























































