Central Station Steak and Ale
2281 Central Ave, CAMBRIDGE, OH
Pickup Only
Food
Appetizers
Southwest Chicken Egg Rolls
$7.50Bavarian Pretzel Sticks
$5.00Fried Mozzarella
$6.00Onion Rings App
$5.00Spinach Artichoke Dip
$5.00Fried Zucchini
$6.00Fried Mushrooms
$6.00Tavern Chips
$5.00Fried Pickles
$5.00Shrimp Cocktail
$15.00frog leg appetizer
$12.00App Special
$14.00Banana Peppers
$5.00Spicy Cheese Curds
$6.00Beer Battered Cheese Curds
$9.00
Burgers
Chicken & More
Desserts
Kids
Pasta
Salads
BYO WRAP
Seafood
Sides
Chicken Strip
$1.50(1) Grilled Chicken Breast Side
$6.00Add Bun
$0.50Apple sauce
$6.00Asparagus
$6.00Baked Potato
$6.00Beer Cheese
$2.00Broccoli
$6.00Caesar salad
$6.00Chips
$6.00Coleslaw
$6.00Egg
$0.50Extra Dressing
$0.50Fresh Cut Fries
$6.00Garlic Bread (1)
$2.00Loaf Bread
$3.00Mac & Cheese
$6.00Mashed Potatoes
$6.00Onion Rings Side
$6.00Sauteed Mush And Onion
$2.00Sauteed Mushroom
$1.00Sauteed Onions
$1.00Side Alfredo
$1.00Side Salad
$6.00Side Small Pasta Noodles
$3.00Sweet potato fries
$6.00Tort Chips
$3.00Single Shrimp
$2.00Steak Fries
$6.00Tuesday Steak Shrimp Add On
$10.00Salmon
$8.00
Soups
Special
Steaks
Drinks
Bottled & Canned
Angry Orchard
$4.00Blood Orange
$4.00Blue Moon
$4.00Brewdog Elvis Juice
$5.00Brewdog Hazy Jane
$5.00Bud Light
$2.50Budweiser
$2.50Budweiser Zero
$3.50Busch Light
$2.50Coors Light
$2.50Corona
$4.00Corona Premiere
$4.00Deschutes Ipa
$5.00Dos EquisXX
$4.00Sun Cruiser
$4.00Ginger Beer
$2.75Guiness Draught
$4.75Heineken
$4.00High Noon
$4.00Mich Ultra
$2.50Mich Ultra Lime
$3.50Miller High Life
$3.50Miller Lite
$2.50PBR
$3.50Redds
$4.00Rhinegeist Truth IPA
$5.00Sun Cruiser
$4.00Twisted Tea
$4.00White Claw
$4.00Modelo
$4.00Summer Shandy
$2.00Carbliss
$4.00Long drink
$2.00Stella Artois
$4.75Smirnoff Ice Rwb
$4.00
Cocktails
Alabama Slammer
$9.00Amaretto Sour
$7.00Bahama Mama
$9.00Bloody Mary
$7.00Blow Job
$7.00Blueberry Pancake Shot
$5.00Buckeye Shot
$5.00Buttery Nipple
$7.00Captains Revenge
$9.00Caramel Apple
$7.00Central Signature
$9.00Cherry Bomb
$7.00Cosmo Crossing
$6.00Cosmopolitan
$7.00Cottontail Cocktail
$6.00Daiquiri
$9.00Downhome Punch
$8.00Electric Lemonade
$8.00Fuzzy Navel
$7.00Georgia Peach
$3.00Gin Martini
$8.00Green Tea
$7.00Hearts On Fire
$6.00Hurricane
$8.00Irish Car Bomb
$8.00Irish Trash Can
$10.00Jager Bomb
$6.00irish mule
$7.00Kahula & Creme
$7.00Kamikaze
$3.00Irish Breakfast
$7.00Lemon Choo Choo
$3.00Lemon Drop
$6.00Lep. Punch
$6.00Liquid Marijuana
$9.00Long Island Iced Tea
$8.00Love Potion
$7.00Lucky Lagoon
$7.00Mai Tai
$8.00Manhattan
$8.00Margarita
$5.00Melon Ball
$7.00Mimosa
$5.00Moscow Mule
$7.00Mudslide
$7.00Old Fashioned
$8.00Peach Caboose
$3.00Peach Moscato
$7.00Pina Colada
$8.00Pineapple Upside Down Cake
$7.00Pink Starburst
$8.00Pixie Stick Shot
$5.00Scooby Snack
$7.00Screwdriver
$7.00Sex on the beach
$7.00Slushy
$8.00Spicy Margarita
$9.00Sweet Tart
$7.00Tequila Sunrise
$7.00Tropical Dream
$8.00Vegas Bomb
$6.00Virgin Daquiri
$5.00Virgin Pina Colada
$5.00Vodka Martini
$8.00Washington Apple
$8.00Watermelon Crawl
$7.00Whiskey Sour
$7.00White Gummy Bear
1oz Cherry Vodka 1/2oz Triple Sec Sour Mix Sierra Mist$6.00White Russian
$7.00Dirty Muffler
$6.00Soft Tail
$6.00Barbie Drink
$6.00Virgin
$5.00pot of gold
$7.00burnett's martini
$7.00$5 Slushy
$5.00chocolate cake shot
$5.00peppermint snowflake
$8.00Bourbon Cherry Smash
$9.00
Domestic Beer Buckets
Draft Beer
Liquor
Bombay Saphire
$6.00Tangueray
$6.00Burnett's
$5.00Gin (well)
$5.00DBL Well Gin
$10.00DBL Beefeater
$12.00DBL Bombay Saphire
$12.00DBL Tangueray
$12.00Amaretto
$5.00Apple
$3.50Baileys
$6.00Blackberry Brandy
$3.50Blue Curacao
$3.50Buttershots
$3.50Carolans
$4.50Chambord
$4.50Cointreau
$5.00Courvosier
$5.50Creme De Banana
$3.50Creme De Cocoa
$3.50Creme De Mint
$3.50Disaronno
$6.00Drambuie
$5.50Frangelico
$4.50Grand Marnier
$6.00Jagermeister
$6.00Kahlua
$5.00Licor 43
$5.00Midori
$4.50Peach Schnapps
$3.50Razzmatazz
$3.50Rumchata
$5.00Rumpleminze
$5.00Sambuca
$5.00Strawberry
$3.50Triple Sec
$3.50Watermelon
$3.50Three Olives Cherry
$5.00DBL Amaretto
$7.00DBL Razzmatazz
$5.00DBL Buttershots
$5.00DBL Blackberry Brandy
$5.00DBL Cointreau
$8.00DBL Drambuie
$10.00DBL Frangelico
$8.00DBL Watermelon
$5.00DBL Grand Marnier
$10.00DBL Apple
$5.00DBL Strawberry
$5.00DBL Kahlua
$8.00DBL Blue Curacao
$5.00DBL Licor 43
$8.00DBL Creme De Banana
$5.00DBL Creme De Mint
$5.00DBL Creme De Cocoa
$5.00DBL Jagermeister
$8.00DBL Rumpleminze
$8.00DBL Disaronno
$8.00DBL Courvosier
$10.00DBL Peach Schnapps
$6.00DBL Rumchata
$6.00DBL Midori
$8.00DBL Carolans
$5.00DBL Baileys
$5.00DBL Chambord
$8.00DBL Sambuca
$8.00Bacardi
$6.00Bacardi 151
$6.00Captain Morgan
$6.00Malibu
$6.00Myers Dark
$6.00Rum (well)
$5.00DBL Bacardi 151
$8.00DBL Bacardi
$8.00DBL Myers Dark
$8.00DBL Captain Morgan
$8.00DBL Malibu
$8.00Glenlivet
$10.00Johnny Walker Red
$9.00Dewars
$9.00DBL Well Scotch
$6.00DBL Glenlivet
$8.00DBL Well Bourbon
$6.00Johnny Red
$13.00DBL Johnny Red
$13.00DBL Dew
$13.001800 Gold
$7.001800 Silver
$7.00Cuervo Gold
$6.00Patron
$9.00Tequila (well)
$5.00DBL Well Tequila
$6.00DBL Cuervo Gold
$8.00DBL 1800 Silver
$8.00DBL 1800 Gold
$8.00DBL Patron
$12.00Absolut
$6.00Grey Goose
$9.00Ketel One
$9.00Pinnacle Cake
$6.00Pinnacle Cherry
$6.00Pinnacle Whipped
$6.00Smirinoff Blueberry
$6.00Smirinoff Caramel
$6.00Smirinoff Grape
$6.00Smirinoff Vanilla
$6.00Smirnoff
$6.00Smirnoff Watermelon
$6.00Titos
$7.00Pink Whitney Shot
$4.00Vodka (well)
$5.00DBL Well Vodka
$6.00DBL Absolut
$8.00DBL Absolute Citron
$8.00DBL Titos
$8.00DBL Grey Goose
$10.00DBL Kettle One
$10.00DBL Smirinoff Grape
$8.00DBL Smirinoff Blueberry
$8.00DBL Smirinoff Vanilla
$8.00DBL Pinnacle Whipped
$8.00DBL Pinnacle Cherry
$8.00DBL Pinnacle Cake
$8.00DBL Pinnacle Salted Caramel
$8.00Black Velvet
$5.00Canadian Club
$5.00Crown Apple
$6.00Crown Peach
$6.00Crown Royal
$6.00Crown Vanilla
$6.00Fireball
$5.00Jack Daniels
$5.00Jack Daniels Fire
$5.00Jameson
$5.00Jim Beam Bourbon
$5.00Knob Creek Bourbon
$6.00Makers Mark Bourbon
$6.00Seagrams 7
$5.00Seagrams VO
$5.00Skrewball Peanut Butter
$5.00Southern Comfort
$4.00Wild Turkey 101 Bourbon
$5.00Wild Turkey American Honey
$5.00Woodford Reserve Bourbon
$6.00The Whistler
$5.00Crown Blackberry
$9.00Bulleit Bourbon
$9.00Crown Chocolate
$9.00Bulleit Rye
$10.00pendelton
$6.00Angels Envy
$13.00DBL Black Velvet
$8.00DBL Canadian Club
$8.00DBL Crown Apple
$9.00DBL Crown Peach
$9.00DBL Crown Royal
$10.00DBL Crown Vanilla
$9.00DBL Dubliner
$8.00DBL Fireball
$7.00DBL Jack Daniels
$9.00DBL Jack Daniels Fire
$8.00DBL Jameson
$8.00DBL Jim Beam
$8.00DBL Knob Creek
$9.00DBL Makers Mark
$14.00DBL Pendleton
$9.00DBL Seagrams 7
$8.00DBL Seagrams VO
$8.00DBL Skrewball Peanut Butter
$14.00DBL Southern Comfort
$8.00DBL Well Whiskey
$6.00DBL Wild Turkey American Honey
$9.00DBL Woodford Reserve
$13.00DBL Jim Peach
$8.00DBL Skrewball
$8.00DBL Tin Cup
$11.00DBL bullet
$13.00DBL crown choc
$9.00bullet rye double
$15.00dbl pendelton
$9.00
N/A Drinks
Apple Juice
$3.00Coffee
$3.00Diet Mt.Dew
$3.00Diet Pepsi
$3.00Dr. Pepper
$3.00Half& Half tea
$3.00Flavored Lemonade
$4.00Flavored Tea
$4.00Ginger Ale
$3.00Hot Tea
$3.00Iced Tea
$3.00Kids Drink
$2.00Lemonade
$3.00Milk
$3.00MT. Dew
$3.00Orange Juice
$3.00Pepsi
$3.00Red Bull
$4.00Root Beer
$3.00Starry
$3.00Sweet Tea
$3.00V Slushy
$5.00Water
Hot Cocoa
$1.00Penny Test
$0.01Soda Water
Hot Chocolate
$2.00
Red Wine Bottle
Red Wine Glass
White Wine Glass
If you use a credit card, this establishment will charge an additional 3.00% ($0.00) to help offset processing costs. This amount is not more than what this establishment pays in fees.
Tavern Chips
$5.00
Customize your item
Tavern Chips Choice
Required
Select 1
Tavern Chips No Options
Optional
Server Note
Select up to 1
Request advisory
No substitutes. Additions may be charged extra.
NO LIQUOR OR WINE ON SUNDAYS
1
Central Station Steak and Ale Locations and Ordering Hours
Central Station Steak and Ale
Closed • Opens Thursday at 4PM