
Corner Market, LLC 12861 Centerfield Rd
12861 Centerfield Rd, Greenfield, OH
Breakfast
Breakfast Pizzas

Large Breakfast Pizza
A 16" pizza with sausage gravy, egg, bacon and mozzarella/provolone cheese.$19.00Medium Breakfast Pizza
A 14" pizza with sausage gravy, eggs, bacon and mozzarella/provolone cheese.$18.00Small Breakfast Pizza
A 12" Pizza with sausage gravy, eggs, bacon and mozzarella/provolone cheese.$17.00
Slice of Breakfast Pizza
OUT OF STOCK$4.50
More Breakfast Items

Breakfast Sandwich
$4.00
Biscuits & Gravy
Cafe 28 Sausage Gravy Recipe with freshly baked biscuits!$3.50+
Breakfast Wrap
Eggs, bacon, sausage, potatoes, cheese and our house made 28 Breakfast sauce wrapped in a grilled tortilla.OUT OF STOCK$7.75Broccoli Cheddar Quiche
OUT OF STOCK$15.00Bacon Cheddar Quiche
OUT OF STOCK$15.00Broccoli & Cheddar Frittata
$4.50
Food
Pizza
Pizza Calzone
$9.00Large Cheesy Breadsticks
A 16" cheesy breadsticks with (2) garlic butter and (2) marinara on the side.$15.00Medium Cheesy Breadsticks
A 14" crust with garlic butter and cheese with a side of marinara (2) and garlic butter (1) to dip your sticks in.$13.00Small Cheesy Breadsticks
A 12" crust with garlic butter and cheese with a side of marinara (1) and garlic butter (1) to dip your sticks in.$11.00Large Cheese Pizza
A 16" crust with sauce, cheese and seasoning.$16.00
Large Pepperoni Pizza
A 16" crust with sauce, cheese, pepperoni and seasoning.$17.00Large BBQ Pizza
16” Crust with BBQ, Cheese, Chicken, Bacon, Seasoning and drizzled with Ranch.$21.00Large Chicken Bacon Ranch
A 16" crust with chicken, bacon, ranch. Yes, that's it.$21.00Large Deluxe Pizza
A 16" pizza with sauce, cheese, pepperoni, bacon, ham, mushrooms, sausage, green olives, black olives, banana pepper and green peppers topped with seasoning.$23.00
Large Meat Lovers
A 16" pizza with sauce, cheese, pepperoni, sausage, ham and bacon.$21.00Large Philly Cheese Steak Pizza
A 16" pizza with ranch, cheese, Philly steak, chopped onions and green peppers.$21.00Large Pickle Pizza
A 16" crust with ranch, cheese, and pickles.$18.00Large Supreme Pizza
A 16" crust with sauce, cheese and you can pick your six toppings.$21.00
Large Taco Pizza
A 16" crust with taco meat, lettuce, diced tomatoes, shredded cheese, sour cream and salsa.OUT OF STOCK$21.00Large Buffalo Chicken Pizza
16" Crust with ranch, cheese, diced chicken, bacon and drizzled with buffalo sauce.OUT OF STOCK$20.50Medium Cheese Pizza
A 14" Crust with pizza sauce, cheese and seasoning.$12.00Medium Pepperoni Pizza
$15.00Medium BBQ Pizza
$19.00Medium Buffalo Chicken Pizza
A 14" crust with ranch, cheese, diced chicken, bacon and topped with buffalo drizzle.OUT OF STOCK$19.00Medium Chicken Bacon Ranch
$19.00Medium Deluxe Pizza
$20.00Medium Hawaiian Pizza
A 14" crust with pizza sauce, cheese, diced pineapple, diced ham, topped with seasoning.$16.00Medium Meat Lovers
$19.00Medium Philly Steak Pizza
$19.00Medium Pickle Pizza
$16.00Medium Supreme
$19.00Medium Taco Pizza
OUT OF STOCK$19.00Small Cheese Pizza
$11.00Small Pepperoni
$12.00Small Buffalo Chicken Pizza
OUT OF STOCK$16.50Small Chicken Bacon Ranch
$16.50Small Deluxe
$18.00Small Hawaiian
$13.00Small Philly Steak
$16.50Small Pickle Pizza
$14.00Small Supreme
A 12" Crusts with your choice of 6 toppings.$16.00Small Taco Pizza
OUT OF STOCK$16.50
Cauliflower Pizzas
Cauliflower Cheese Pizza
14" Cauliflower crust with pizza sauce, cheese and seasoning.$16.00Cauliflower Chicken Bacon Ranch
14" Cauliflower Crust with chicken, bacon and ranch.$18.50Cauliflower BBQ Chicken
14" Cauliflower Crust with BBQ, chicken, bacon and drizzled with ranch.$18.50Cauliflower Meat Lovers
14" Cauliflower Crust with pizza sauce, cheese, pepperonis, sausage, bacon and diced ham.$18.50
Subs
BLT Sub
8" sub with bacon, lettuce and tomato.$6.75Buffalo Chicken Sub
8" sub with buffalo chicken, mozzarella cheese and ranch.OUT OF STOCK$7.00Chicken Bacon Ranch Sub
Yes, it ONLY has chicken bacon ranch with cheese, of course.$7.75Corner Club Sub
$7.50
Ham & Cheese Sub
8" sub with cooked ham and mozzarella cheese. Order a deluxe to get all the toppings!$7.00Italian Sub
8" sub with cooked ham, salami, pepperoni and mozzarella cheese.$7.50Meatball Sub
8" sub with meatballs, pizza sauce and mozzarella cheese.$7.75Mushroom Hoagie
8" sub with a steak hoagie, mushrooms and mushroom gravy.$7.75
Philly Steak Sub
8" Sub with Philly steak, green peppers, onions, mozzarella cheese and ranch.$7.75Pizza Hoagie
$7.50Pizza Sub
$7.50Steak Hoagie Sub
$7.50Texas Tenderloin
$7.50Turkey & Cheese Sub
$7.00Turkey & Ham Sub
$7.75
Daily Specials
Sandwiches
Cheeseburger
$4.25Hamburger
$3.75Bacon Cheeseburger
$5.00Grilled Chicken Sandwhich
$5.25Grlled Cheese
$4.00Pizza Bread
$4.50Jay Bread
$4.00BLT On Toast
$4.50Chicken Salad Sandwich
$5.00Ham Salad Sandwich
$5.00Chicken Salad Croissant
$5.99Ham Salad Croissant
OUT OF STOCK$5.99Double Bacon Cheeseburger
$6.50Club Wrap
$5.79Italian Wrap
$5.79Chicken Bacon Ranch Wrap
OUT OF STOCK$5.79Buffalo Chicken Wrap
$5.79Italian Wrap WITHOUT Lettuce, Double Meat
OUT OF STOCK$6.59Double Cheeseburger
$5.50
Sides
Boneless Wings
$6.00+Big Sampler
3 boneless wings, 4 fried mushrooms, 5 onion rings, 3 Potato Skins, 3 mozzarella sticks OR 3 jalapeño poppers.$15.00Loaded Fries
French fries loaded with cheese & bacon$4.00Bone-In Wings
$5.99Potato Skins
5 Tater Skins loaded with bacon, shredded cheese and served with ranch or sour cream.$6.00Onion Rings
OUT OF STOCK$3.75Jalapeño Poppers
$4.99Inferno Wings
OUT OF STOCK$6.25Mozzarella Sticks
$4.75Breaded Mushrooms
$4.75French Fries
$2.50Pretzels
$8.99Sweet Potato Waffle Fries
$6.00
Baked Goods
Muffins

Pumpkin Cream Cheese Muffin
$4.75
Banana Chocolate Chip Muffin
OUT OF STOCK$4.25Double Chocolate Chip Muffin
OUT OF STOCK$4.25
Tiramisu Muffin
Our house-made tiramisu muffins are fluffy, chocolatey with a hint of coffee (our Cafe 28 coffee blend) and touch of cream in the middle.OUT OF STOCK$4.25
Blueberry Muffin
$4.25Chocolate Chip Muffin
OUT OF STOCK$4.25Banana Cinnamon Muffin
OUT OF STOCK$4.25
Scones

Raspberry White Chocolate Scone
OUT OF STOCK$3.50Vanilla Bean Scone
OUT OF STOCK$3.50
Blueberry Scone
OUT OF STOCK$3.50
Tomato Bacon Scone
A great savory option! Our buttery, fluffy scone with roasted tomatoes, bacon, cheese and Italian seasoning.OUT OF STOCK$3.75
Blueberry Cobbler Scone
A buttery, fluffy scone with blueberries topped with a brown sugar crumble and vanilla bean drizzle.OUT OF STOCK$3.75Pumpkin Pecan Scone
OUT OF STOCK$3.75
Bacon Cheddar Quiche
$15.00
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1



