
Cy's Bar And Grill 500 N Pine St # 100
500 N Pine St # 100, Chaska, MN
Weekend Late Night Menu!
Late Night Menu Weekend

Build Your Own Pizza
$13.00+
Hot Honey Pep Pizza
Pepperoni with Cy’s hot honey$15.00+
Meat Lovers Pizza
Canadian bacon, Italian sausage, bacon, pepperoni$17.00+
Supreme Pizza
California harvested mushrooms, sliced green peppers, yellow onions, Italian sausage, pepperoni, black olives$18.00+
Hawaiian Pizza
Canadian bacon, fresh pineapple$16.00+
Chicken Bacon Alfredo Pizza
Housemade creamy alfredo, chopped thick cut bacon and grilled chicken topped with grande mozzarella cheese and shredded parm$16.00+
David Chicken Wings
Crispy, juicy bone-in chicken wings tossed in your choice of sauce Served with a side of celery$15.00
Boneless Wings
boneless chicken wings tossed in your choice of sauce Served with a side of celery$17.00
Basket Tots
TOSSED IN HOUSE SEASONING - SERVED WITH A SIDE SAUCE$10.00
Basket Tots No Seasoning
SERVED WITH A SIDE SAUCE$10.00
Basket waffle Fries No seasoning
$10.00
Seasoned Basket Waffle Fries
SEASONED WAFFLE CUT FRIES- SERVED WITH A SIDE SAUCE - WE RECOMMEND YOU TRY IT WITH OUR HOUSE MADE SEASONED SOUR CREAM!$10.00
Basket Seasoned Fries
FRIES TOSSED IN HOUSE SEASONING - SERVED WITH A SIDE SAUCE$10.00
Basket Fries No Seasoning
SERVED WITH A SIDE SAUCE$10.00
Basket Onion Rings
Beer Battered Thick Cut Onion Rings$15.00
Cheese Curds
Hand Breaded Wisconsin White Cheddar Cheese Curds$15.00
Walley Bites
Canadian wild caught Walleye bites, Comes with a Side of fresh squeezed lemon butter sauce$15.00
Fried Pickles
SMALL SLICED SEASONED BREADED PICKLES - SERVED WITH A SIDE SAUCE$15.00
Spinach Artichoke Skillet
Creamy, cheesy blend of spinach, artichokes, garlic and melted cheese with a little kick served with fresh tortillas chips$15.00
Taco Rolls
Housemade Egg Rolls Crunchy outside, creamy inside, cream cheese blended with taco beef, chopped bacon and cheddar cheese served with hot chili sauce$15.00
Buffalo Chicken Cheese Skillet
Creamy, spicy blend of buffalo sauce, shredded chicken and melted cheeses topped with a ranch drizzle served with a side of fresh tortilla chips$15.00
Chicken Tenders
Breaded Chicken tenders, plain or tossed, served with a side sauce, buttered sourdough toast and a side of fries!$15.00
Add On Extra Sides Of Sauces
Side Ranch
$0.50Side Barbecue
$0.50Side Mayo
$0.50Side Plain Sour Cream
$0.50Side Seasoned Sour Cream
$1.00Side Buffalo
$0.50Side Hot Nacho Cheese
$1.00Side Marinara
$0.50Side Cold Nacho Cheese
$1.00Side Jalapeno Ranch
$0.50Side Roasted Mild Salsa
$0.50Side Spicy Salsa
$0.50Side Cocktail Sauce
$0.50Side 1000 Island
$0.50Side Bleu Cheese
$0.50Side Tarter Sauce
$0.50Side Honey Mustard
$0.50Side French
$0.50Side Caesar
$0.50Side of Honey
$0.50Side House Made Hot Honey
Honey Mixed with Spices and Garlic$0.50Side Pickles Chip Homemade
$0.50Side Hot Queso Blanco
$1.00Side Teriyaki
$0.50Side Lemon Vinaigrette
$0.50Side Honey Siracha
$0.50Side Red Wine Vinager
$0.50Side Italian
$0.50Side Pico De Gallo
$0.50
NA Bevs
General pop
$3.00Red Bull Zero
$4.00Red Bull
$4.00Red Bull Juneberry
$4.00Red Bull White Peach
$4.00Ginger Ale
$3.00Coffee
$3.00Arnie Palmer
$3.00Cranberry Juice
$3.00Diet Mountain Dew
$3.00Diet Pepsi
$3.00Dr. Pepper
$3.00Grapeftuit
$1.50Hot Chocolate
$3.00Hot Tea
$2.00Lemonade
$3.00Mountin Dew
$3.00Milk
$3.00Orange Juice
$3.00Orange Soda
$3.00Pepsi
$3.00Pinapple Juice
$1.50Root Beer
$3.00Siera Mist
$3.00Sour
$3.00Tea
$3.00Tomato Juice
$1.50Tonic
$3.00Water
Ginger Beer
$4.00
Side Barbecue
$0.50
Customize your item
Add on Extra Side Sauces
Optional
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1