Ask about our daily food and drink features!

Dooley’s Grill & Tavern 102 East Main Street
102 East Main Street, Wilkesboro, NC
Featured Items
BBQ Chicken Nachos
Fresh cut gluten free tortilla chips , grilled chicken cooked in bbq sauce and red onions,shredded cheddar cheese and sour cream$15.00Boneless Wings
One pound of fresh cut gluten free breaded (or grilled) chicken bites$13.00Kid Boneless Chicken Bites
served with a side of home fries$6.95
DOOLEY'S
Starters
Anne Meltons Loaded Nachos
Fresh cut gluten free torilla chips pilled high and covered with homeade chili, cheddar cheese sauce, jalapenos , red onion, lettuce and sour cream$13.00Bone In Wings
One pound hormone free non breaded deep fried chicken wings$16.00Boneless Wings
One pound of fresh cut gluten free breaded (or grilled) chicken bites$13.00Chili Chips & Cheese
Homemade chili and cheese souce over gluten free tortilla chips$11.00Bacon & Cheese Sauce Fries
$12.00BBQ Chicken Nachos
Fresh cut gluten free tortilla chips , grilled chicken cooked in bbq sauce and red onions,shredded cheddar cheese and sour cream$15.00BBQ Chic Potato Skins
$13.00Bbq Chicken Home Chips
$15.00BBQ Chicken Fries
$15.00Buffalo Chicken Skins
$13.00Chips And Salsa
$10.00Chips and Cheese Sauce
$10.00Endless Basket of Fries
$12.00Philly Steak Wontons
Wontons filled with philly steak , peppers, onions, shredded cheddar, side of horseradish sauce. CAN NOT be made Gluten Free$14.00Philly Steak Nachos
Fresh cut gluten free tortilla chips with thin sliced philly steak , grilled peppers , grilled onions, cheddar cheese and sour cream$15.00Philly Steak Homechips
$15.00Philly Steak Fries
$15.00Philly Steak Potato Skins
$13.00Pimento Cheese Fries
$13.00Pimento Cheese & Chips
Basket of fresh homechips and homemade pimento cheese dip$13.00Pimento Potato Skins
$11.00Spicy Pimento Cheese and Chips
$14.00Lg. Basket Fries w/Chz Sauce
$12.00Lg. Basket Home chips
$10.00Lg. Basket of Sweet Fries
$12.00Lg. Bacon Cheddar Fries
$13.00Lg. Loaded Fries
$14.00Lg. Cheddar Chz Fries
$12.00Lg. Vegan Loaded Fries
$14.00Chili & Cheese Potato Skins
6 pieces of baked potato skins stuffed with cheese and bacon served with a side of sour cream$10.00Vegan Loaded Nachos
$15.00Sm. Home chips
$7.00Sm. Sweet Fries
$8.00Sm. Fry Basket
$7.00Sm. Fries w/Chz Sauce
$8.00Sm. Chili Chz Fries
$10.00Small Bacon Cheddar Chips
$12.00Sm. Bacon Ched Fries
$11.00Sm. Cheddar Fries
$9.00Sm. Chili Fries
$10.00Sm. Vegan Loaded Fries
$10.00Potato Wedge Basket
OUT OF STOCK$9.95Buffalo Chicken Nachos
$15.00Buffalo Chicken Cheddar Fries
$15.00Large Basket of Fries
$10.00French Fries Basket Large
$10.00
Beverages
Pepsi
$3.00Pepsi Zero
$3.00Pink Lemonade
$3.00Dr. Pepper
$3.00Starry
$3.00Mountain Dew
$3.00Sweet Tea
$3.00Unsweet Tea
$3.00Cheerwine
$3.00Diet Dr.pepper
$3.00Coffee
$3.00Milk (Per Glass)
$3.00Chocolate Milk (Per Glass)
$4.00Orange Juice (Per Glass)
$3.00Pineapple Juice (Per Glass)
$3.00Hot Chocolate (Per Glass)
$4.00Hot Tea (Per Glass)
$4.00Cranberry Juice (Per Glass)
$3.00Apple Juice (Per Glass)
$3.00PH Water
$1.50Red Bull
$3.001\2 Gal Tea
$6.00Gallon Of Tea
$10.00Ginger Ale
$3.00Water
Soda Water
$1.00Grenedine
$0.50Stardust Honey Soda
$6.00Tomato Juice
$3.00Arnold Palmer Sweet
$3.00Arnold Palmer Unsweet
$3.00cups and lid
$0.50ice tray
$5.00bundaburg na ginger beer
$6.00Half and Half Tea
$3.00Shirley Temple (Per Glass)
$4.00Diet Dr Pepper
$3.00
Burgers
Judge Finley Burger
Create your own handmade burger , choose your bread and toppings$13.00Dooleys Stuffed Burger Sub
Hamburger on a hoagie roll stuffed with lettuce , ketchup and onions$14.00Stuffed Jalapeno Burger
Fresh jalapenos pressed into ground beef , your choice of toppings on a kaiser$14.00Stuffed Garlic Burger
Fresh garlic pressed into ground beef , your choice of toppings on a kaiser$14.00Bacon Cheeseburger
$15.00BBQ Bacon Cheeseburger
Grilled hamburger topped with bacon, "sweet baby rays" bbq sauce and american cheese$15.00Beyond Burger
$15.00Black & Bleu Burger
Grilled hamburger topped with bleu cheese crumbles grilled mushrooms and onions$15.00Carolina Burger
Grilled hamburger topped with mustard, slaw, chili, onions on a kaiser$14.00Chili Cheese Burger
Grilled hamburger topped with our homemade chili and cheese sauce$15.00Ham & Cheese Burger
Grilled hamburger topped with ham and american cheese$15.00Hamburger Steak
3/4 LB seasoned grilled ground round with green beans and homemade fries$16.00Fried Egg & Cheese Burger
grilled hamburger topped with egg and amercian cheese$15.00Mac & Cheese Burger
Grilled hamburger topped with our gluten free mac & cheese finish with your choice of toppings on a kaiser$16.00Mexican Burger
Grilled hamburger topped with pico de gallo, tortilla strips and cheese sauce$14.00Mushroom & Swiss Burger
Grilled hamburger topped with mushrooms and swiss cheeese$15.00Philly Steak Burger
Grilled hamburger topped with thin sliced philly steak grilled peppers, onions and cheese sauce$15.00Pimento Cheese Burger
Grilled hamburger topped with our homemade pimento cheese , fresh lettuce and onion$15.00Rare Roast Beef Burger
Grilled hamburger topped with our famous homemade rare roast beef and a side of horseradish sauce$15.00Uncatchable Burger
Grilled hamburger topped with onions , pepperjack cheese, and our homemade "Uncatchable” bbq moonshine sauce$15.00Veggie Burger
$11.00Cheese Lovers Burger
$15.00Greek Burger
OUT OF STOCK$16.00Caprese Burger
$15.00Cowboy Burger
$16.00FireBox Burger
$14.95Patty Melt
$15.00Royal with Cheese
BURGER, AMERICAN CHEESE, PICKLES, MUSTARD , KETCHUP, ONION$14.00Glizzy Burger
$15.00Ground Brisket Burger
$14.00
Kids Menu
Kid Boneless Chicken Bites
served with a side of home fries$6.95Kid Turkey Slider
Your choice of turkey or ham served with a side of home fries$6.95Kid Cheeseburger Slider
Grilled 4oz hamburger slider with american cheese your choice of toppings$6.95Kid Grilled Cheese Sandwich
Grilled cheese served with home fries$6.95Kid Grilled Chicken Slider
Grilled chicken sandwich served with home fries$6.95Kid Hot Dog
nathans all beef hot dogs served with home fries$6.95Kid PB&J Sandwich
PB&J on high crown bread served with home fries$6.95Kid Ham Slider
$6.95Adult Upcharge
$2.00kids drink
$1.00
Salads
The Mansion
Large bed of fresh cut lettuce greens topped with cucumber, peppers, red onion, tomato, egg, mushrooms, black olives and shredded cheddar cheese$11.00Log Cabin Chef Salad
Fresh cut lettuce greens topped with cucumbers, red onions, tomato, egg, shredded cheddar cheese, deli fresh ham & turkey$15.00Breast Stabbin Grilled Chicken Salad
$13.00Breast Stabbin Blackened Chicken Salad
Fresh cut lettuce greens topped with cucmbers , green peppers, red onion, tomato , shredded cheddar cheese with grilled or blackened chicken breast$13.00Rare Roast Beef Salad
Fresh cut lettuce greens topped with cucumbers, green peppers, red onion, mushrooms, tomato, egg, shredded cheddar cheese with Dooleys slow roasted rare roast beef$15.00Run For The Border Taco Salad
Fresh cut lettuce greens topped with our fresh homemade chili shredded cheddar cheese , gluten free tortilla chips and a side of pico de gallo$12.00Turkey Salad
Fresh cut lettuce greens , cucumbers, red onions, green peppers, tomato, shedded cheddar cheese fresh cut deli turkey$13.00Ham Salad
Fresh cut lettuce greens , cucumbers, red onions, green peppers, tomato, shedded cheddar cheese fresh cut deli ham$13.00Dinner Salad
Diner salad with lettuce, tomato ,onion, cucumber and cheese$7.00
Sandwiches & Wraps
1/3 LB Thick Grilled Cheese
A full 3/4 pound of american and swiss cheese between 2 pieces of high crown bread$10.00BBQ Chicken Philly
Grilled chicken in "sweet baby rays " bbq sauce with grilled green peppers, onions and provolone on a sub$14.00Blackened Chicken Sandwich
blackened chicken breast , with lettuce , tomato , mayo, on a kaiser$12.00BLT
$12.00Buffalo Chicken Philly
$14.00Buffalo Chicken Wrap
Grilled spicy buffalo chicken with lettuce, onions and cool ranch on your choice of wrap$12.00Build your own Wrap
$10.00Chicken Philly
Grilled chicken with grilled peppers , onions, cheese sauce on a hoagie$14.00Chicken Salad Sandwich
in house made chicken salad in a base of pickles, egg, mustard, mayo topped with lettuce on high crown bread$10.95Grilled Ham & Cheese
Freshley sliced ham served on toasted high crown bread with american$13.00Ham Philly
Grilled ham with green peppers , onions, and cheese sauce on a hoagie$14.00Ham Sandwich Clegg's Old Fashion
Cold shaved ham with swiss cheese and mustard$12.00Grilled Chicken Sandwich
Chicken breast with lettuce, tomato, mayo on a kaiser$12.00Laura Foster's French Dip
Warm roast beef on a hoagie with a side of Au Jus & Dooleys horsradish sauce$14.00Philly Grilled Cheese
swiss and provolone cheese with thinly sliced philly steak , grilled peppers and onions on toasted high crown bread$12.00Matt’s Bacon Egg & Cheese
Bacon egg & cheese sandwich$12.00Ranch Chicken Wrap
Grilled chicken topped with lettuce, onion and cool ranch on your choice of wrap$12.00Rare Roast Beef Sandwich
Thin sliced rare roast beef with lettuce and Dooleys homemade horseradish sauce$13.00Reuben
6oz of lean corn beef , grilled & on toasted marbled rye bread with sauerkraut, swiss, 1000 island dressing$14.00Steak Philly
Thin sliced philly with grilled peppers , onions, and cheese sauce on a hoagie$14.00Superr Club
A hoagie roll that is over filled with turkey , rare roast beef, lettuce, mayo, mustard. 3/4 pound$15.00Tom Dooley's Club
Triple decker on toasted high crown bread with ham, turkey, lettuce, bacon, mayo, mustard$13.00Turkey Philly
Grilled turkey with green peppers , onions and cheese sauce on a hoagie$14.00Turkey Reuben
6oz of thin sliced turkey breast, grilled and toasted marbled rye bread, swiss cheese, sauerkraut, 1000 island dressing$14.00Turkey Sandwich Clegg's Old Fashioned
Cold shaved turkey with swiss cheese and mustard$12.00Uncatchable Chicken Sandwich
grilled chicken breast & onions in our "Uncatchables” bbq moonshine sauce topped with lettuce, pickle and pepper jack cheese$15.00Veggie Wrap
Lettucec , cucumbers, mushrooms , black olives, green peppers, tomato , mayo$10.00Build Your Own Sandwich
$10.00Buffalo Chicken Grilled Cheese
$12.00Graysons Buffalo Chx Sandwich
Breaded and fried chicken tossed in Buffalo sauce with lettuce tomato, pepper jack cheese , ranch$13.00Single Hot Dog
2 hot dogs$5.00Caprese Chicken Sandwich
$15.00Two Hot Dogs
$8.00
Soups/Chili
CUP of Bountiful Chili
Fresh ground beef, roasted tomatoes, chili beans, sauteed green peppers , onions and jalapenos ,topped with shredded cheddar , sour cream and gluten free tortilla chips$7.00BOWL of Bountiful Chili
Fresh ground beef, roasted tomatoes, chili beans, sauteed green peppers , onions and jalapenos ,topped with shredded cheddar , sour cream and gluten free tortilla chips$10.00CUP of Vegan Chili
Made with Bob's Red Mill Gluten free texturized vegatable protein, corn and carrots$7.00BOWL of Vegan Chili
Made with Bob's Red Mill Gluten free texturized vegatable protein, corn and carrots$10.00CUP of Broc cheddar soup
ask about our daily homemade soups$7.00BOWL of Broc cheddar soup
ask about our daily homemade soups$10.00Cup of Goulash soup
OUT OF STOCK$7.00Bowl of Goulash soup
OUT OF STOCK$10.00Cup of Chicken Alfredo Soup
OUT OF STOCK$7.00Bowl of Chicken Alfredo Soup
OUT OF STOCK$10.00Cup chicken noodle
OUT OF STOCK$7.00Bowl chicken noodle
OUT OF STOCK$10.00Cup potato soup
OUT OF STOCK$7.00Bowl potato soup
OUT OF STOCK$10.00Cup of Veggie Chowder
OUT OF STOCK$7.00Bowl of Veggie Chowder
OUT OF STOCK$10.00Cup of Beefy Nacho Soup
OUT OF STOCK$7.00Bowl of Beefy Nacho Soup
OUT OF STOCK$10.00Cup of Tomato Basil Soup
$7.00Bowl of Tomato Basil Soup
$10.00cup of Cheeseburger soup
OUT OF STOCK$7.00Bowl of cheeseburger soup
OUT OF STOCK$10.00Bowl of Shrimp and Corn Chowder
OUT OF STOCK$10.00Cup of Shrimp And Corn Chowder
OUT OF STOCK$7.00Shrimp Bisque cup
OUT OF STOCK$7.00chx and rice bowl
OUT OF STOCK$10.00bowl veg beef soup
OUT OF STOCK$10.00cup of veg beef soup
OUT OF STOCK$7.00
Stuffed Baked Potato
Bacon Cheddar Potato
$11.00Bacon Egg & Cheese Potato
$12.00Bbq Chicken Potato
$12.00Buffalo Chicken Potato
$12.00Four Cheese Potato
$10.00Chicken Bacon Ranch Potato
$13.00Chili Cheese Potato
$12.00Ham & Cheese Potato
$12.00Philly Steak Potato
Philly steak, peppers, onions , cheese sauce$13.00Pimento Cheese Potato
$12.00Turkey Reuben Potato
Corn beef , 1000, Swiss , sauerkraut$13.00Spicy Veggie Potato
Japs, chipotle ranch , pepper jack , bacon$12.00Loaded Nacho Potato
Grilled mushrooms, onions , peppers, jalapeños$13.00Vegan Loaded Potato
$14.00Rare Roast Potato
$13.00Reuben Potato
$13.00
Tree Huggers
Black Bean Mexican Burger
Spicy black bean veggie burger topped with lettuce , slivers of gluten free corn chips & homemade pico de gallo on toasted kaiser$12.00The Crisper Draw
Fresh lettuce greens, tomato, cucumber, red onions, green pepper, mixed with your choice of dressing on a wrap (meat and egg free)$10.00Not Your Mother's Chicken Salad
Our homemade moc chicken salad , made from veggie protein, dill,raisins, celery, mayo and spices on high crown bread, (dairy, meat, egg free)OUT OF STOCK$12.00Pimento Cheese Sammy
grilled marbled rye bread with Dooleys homade pimento cheese topped with fresh lettuce and onion$12.00Sloppy Slaw Veggie Burger
Veggie burger topped with slaw , mustard, ketchup, pickle , onions on toasted kaiser (meat free)$12.00Spicy Veggie Melt
grilled onions, mushrooms , jalapenos with melted pepper jack and swiss cheese on high crown bread (meat and egg free)$12.00Veggie Burger
$11.00Veggie Reuben
Grilled black bean veggie burger, sauerkraut, swiss cheese , 1000 island dressing, grilled rye bread ( meat and egg free)$10.95
Add-On Sides
Baked Beans
OUT OF STOCK$3.00Baked Potato
$5.00Carrots
$2.00Celery
$2.00side of chips
$3.00cucumbers
$2.00Green Beans
$3.00Fresh Fruit Cup
$4.001 piece Toast
$1.00side japs
$0.50Mac N Cheese
$4.00Pimento Side
$5.004 oz of Pico
$3.00Potato Salad
$3.00Cup of Slaw
$3.00Sm Side Salad
$5.00tomatoes
$1.00Tortilla Chips Side
$2.00Mash/gravy
$3.00Cucumber Salad
$3.00Side Bacon Cheddar Fries
$5.00Side Cheese Sauce Fries
$4.00Side Cheddar Cheese Fries
$4.00Side Chili & Cheese Sauce Fries
$5.00Fries & Slaw
$4.00Fries & Green Beans
$4.00Green Beans & Baked Beans
OUT OF STOCK$5.00Green Beans & Slaw
$5.00Side of Fries
$3.00side sweet fries
$4.00
Dooley’s Apparel
no grain no pain shirt
$30.00Black small T
$20.00Black medium T
$20.00Black Large T
$20.00Black XL T
$22.00Black XXXL T
$25.00Black XXl T
$25.00Black Hat
$25.00Color Small T
OUT OF STOCK$25.00Color medium T
OUT OF STOCK$25.00Color Large T
$25.00Coozie
$3.00Coozie 2 for 5
$5.00Face Mask
$7.00Twoboros Glass
$5.00Hoodie Small
$30.00Hoodie Medium
OUT OF STOCK$30.00Hoodie Large
OUT OF STOCK$30.00Long Sleeve Small T
$20.00Hoodie XXXL
$35.00Long Sleeve Medium T
OUT OF STOCK$20.00Long Sleeve Large T
$20.00Long Sleeve XL T
OUT OF STOCK$20.00SnapBack Green Hat
$25.00Stickers
$1.00Aprons
$5.00White small T
$15.00White Medium T
$20.00White Large T
$20.00White XL T
OUT OF STOCK$15.00White T 3x
OUT OF STOCK$25.00White T 4x
OUT OF STOCK$20.00Long Sleeve 2x
$20.00Dooley’s Tanks XL
OUT OF STOCK$20.00Dooley’s Tank 2X
OUT OF STOCK$20.00Dooley’s Tank L
$20.00Dooleys Tank M
$20.00Dooleys Tank small
$20.00Twoboros Sm T Black Male
$20.00Male Twoboros Med black T
$20.00Male Twoboros black Large T
$20.00Hoodie XL
$35.00Twoboros Hoodie Small
OUT OF STOCK$30.00Twoboros Hoodie Medium
$30.00Twoboros hoodie Large
OUT OF STOCK$30.00Twoboros’s Hoodie 2X
OUT OF STOCK$35.00Twoboros Hoodie 3X
$35.00Twoboros Black long T Medium
$15.00Twoboros Long Large T
$15.00Twoboros black long T XL
$25.00Blue Covid T’s Small
$15.00Blue covid Medium T’s
$15.00Blue Covid large T
$15.00Blue Covid XL T
$20.00Female Twoboros Medium T
$20.00Female Twoboros color T
$15.00Female Color Twoboros 3X
OUT OF STOCK$20.00Male Twoboros Black T Large
$20.00Male Twoboros Black T 4X
$20.00Male Twoboros Black 3X
$20.00Male Twoboros Black T 2X
$25.00Male Twoboros Black T XL
$20.00Male Twoboros Color T Large
$15.00Male Twoboros color T Medium
$15.00Male Twoboros Color T Small
$15.00Male Twoboros Tan and Black T Medium
$20.00Male Twoboros tan and black T Large
OUT OF STOCK$20.00Baseball T small
$30.00Baseball T Medium
$30.00Baseball T large
$30.00Baseball T XL
$30.00Long Sleeve 3x
$20.00Male Twoboros Hoodie Large
$30.00Xl Twoboros Hoodie
OUT OF STOCK$30.00Scout Card
$10.00Twoboros Small Tank
$15.00Sun Glasses
$5.00Color Dooleys Xl
OUT OF STOCK$25.00Tps Race Shirt Employee Cost
$10.00Tps Sirt
$10.00Raffle Ticket
$20.00Neon T Shirt
$20.00Neon Employee Tshirt
$12.00Race T Shirt
$20.00Neon Race T Shirt
$20.00Twoboros Throw Back Ts
$20.00Twoboros Throw Back Xx-xxxl
$25.00TPS Neon Trucker Hat
$25.00Xxl Dooleys T
$20.00Dry Fit small
$25.00Dry fit medium
$25.00dry fit large
$25.00dry fit xl
$25.00dry fit xxl
$26.00dry fit xxxl
$27.00sry fit xxxxl
$28.00Wilkes T Shirt
$20.00small tumbler
$25.00large tumbler
$30.00Color hangin out at dooleys shirt
$30.00Ale Yeah shirts
$25.00Twoboros Waterbottle
$25.00
Potato Skins
Chili & Cheese Potato Skins
6 pieces of baked potato skins stuffed with cheese and bacon served with a side of sour cream$10.00Buffalo Chicken Skins
$13.00BBQ Chic Potato Skins
$13.00Pimento Potato Skins
$11.00Philly Steak Potato Skins
$13.00Bacon & Cheddar Potato Skins
6 pieces of baked potato skins stuffed with cheese and bacon served with a side of sour cream$11.00spicy veggie skins
$12.00Cheddar Cheese Potato Skins
$9.00
Dooley's Drinks
Beer
Good Gold Taster
Good Gold Draft Full Pour
$8.00Good Gold Half Pour
$5.00Last Lap Taster
OUT OF STOCKLast Lap Lager Full Pour
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Last Lap Half Pour
OUT OF STOCK$4.00TwoBoros Stout
OUT OF STOCK$8.00TwoBoros Stout Taster
OUT OF STOCKDIPA Full Pour
OUT OF STOCK$10.00Mystery 1 Full Pour
OUT OF STOCK$7.00Mystery Half pour
OUT OF STOCK$4.00SAWTOOTH LOGGER full pour
$6.00Sour full pour
OUT OF STOCK$7.00Brushy Mtn Brown full pour
OUT OF STOCK$7.00D West Coast Full
OUT OF STOCK$7.00Lite Lagger
OUT OF STOCK$5.00Brushy Brown Half Pour
OUT OF STOCK$4.00Lite Half Pour
OUT OF STOCK$4.00BIKINI BOTTOM full pour
OUT OF STOCK$9.00Low Grav Growler Fill
$12.00High Grav Growler Fill
$18.00Growler
$6.00Sour Half Pour
OUT OF STOCK$4.00D West Half Pour
OUT OF STOCK$4.00BIKINI BOTTOM half pour
OUT OF STOCK$5.00Okfest Pitcher
OUT OF STOCK$24.00Bikini Taster
OUT OF STOCKSour Taster
OUT OF STOCKMystery Taster
OUT OF STOCKD West Taster
OUT OF STOCKLite Taster
OUT OF STOCKNeon Lager Full Pour
OUT OF STOCK$7.00Neon Lager Taster
OUT OF STOCKNeon Half Pour
OUT OF STOCK$4.00framboozeled raspberry Taster
Hazy DIPA full Pour
OUT OF STOCK$9.00SAWTOOTH LOGGER half pour
$4.00DIPA Taster
OUT OF STOCKDIPA half pour
OUT OF STOCK$5.00Twoboros Pumpkin Okfest full pour
OUT OF STOCK$7.00Don Quixote half Pour
OUT OF STOCK$4.00Don Quixote Full Pour
OUT OF STOCK$8.00Twoboros Raspberry Sour full pour
OUT OF STOCK$8.00buck hunt 2Boros full pour
OUT OF STOCK$7.00Buck Hunt taster
OUT OF STOCKBrown ale taster
OUT OF STOCKRaspberry half pour
OUT OF STOCK$4.50Dos Boros Spicy Lager full pour
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Dos Boros Spicy Lager half pour
OUT OF STOCK$5.00Dos Boros taster
OUT OF STOCKKicked in Peaches ale full pour
OUT OF STOCK$8.00kicked in the peaches taster
OUT OF STOCKBurros Berry Banger GF FULL
OUT OF STOCK$5.00Burros Berry Banger Taster
OUT OF STOCKBurros Berry Banger HALF pour
OUT OF STOCK$5.00Twoboros Okfest Full Pour
OUT OF STOCK$7.00Twoboros Okfest Half Pour
OUT OF STOCK$4.00Okfest taster
OUT OF STOCKHoppy Ass Logger full pour
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Hoppy Ass Half Hour
OUT OF STOCK$4.00Hoppy Ass Taster
OUT OF STOCKBluewery Full Pour
OUT OF STOCK$3.00bluewery taster
OUT OF STOCKStubborn Double full pour
$10.00Donkadelic Full Pour
$10.00Donkadelic Taster
push pop full pour
OUT OF STOCK$8.00push pop taster
OUT OF STOCKSkinny Bikini
$7.00skinny taster
Draft Brushy Blonde
OUT OF STOCK$7.00Donkadelic Half Pour
$5.00Twoboros Flight
OUT OF STOCK$12.00Skinny Half
$4.00Double Taster
BECKS NON-ALCOHOLIC
Non-alcoholicOUT OF STOCK$4.00BLUE MOON
wheat ale$4.00BUDLIGHT
4.2%$4.00BUDWEISER
Amber$4.00BUSCH LIGHT
$3.00Coors Banquet
$4.00Coors Lt
$4.00CORONA EXTRA
$4.00CORONA LT
$4.00CORONA PREMIER
$4.00DOS EQUIS
amber ale$4.00FAT TIRE
amber ale$5.00GINGERS REVENGE LIME AGAVE
5% lime agave ginger beerOUT OF STOCK$5.00GINGERS REVENGE ORIGINAL
5.2% original ginger heatOUT OF STOCK$5.00HEINEKEN
$4.00HEINEKEN NON-ALCOHOLIC
0%$4.00Highland Gaelic
$5.00PBR bottle
$3.00MICHELOB GOLD
3.8% 2.5 carbs 85 cal$4.25MICHELOB ULTRA
4.2%$4.25MILLER LT
PilsnerOUT OF STOCK$4.00MODELO
$4.00NATURAL LT
$4.00outlaw peach bourbon mead
$25.00Southern Apple Hard Cider
5% Apple hard ciderOUT OF STOCK$5.00YUENGLING
Lager$4.00Land Shark
OUT OF STOCK$5.00Natural Light Bucket
$16.00Bucket Of Beers
$18.00Budlight Bucket
$16.00Budweiser Bucket
$16.00Pbr Bucket
$16.00Coors Bucket
$18.00Miller Bucket
$16.00Slrrrp Beer Bucket
OUT OF STOCK$30.00Coronitas
OUT OF STOCK$3.00Gingers Revenge Cranberry
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Southern Tier Pumking
OUT OF STOCK$10.00Perry Lowe Frisky Fritter
$7.00Ultra Bucket
$18.00Miller High Life
$4.00AC BLUE MORNING
OUT OF STOCK$6.00AC LETS GIVE THANKS
OUT OF STOCK$6.00AC TASTE RECEPTOR
OUT OF STOCK$8.00AC TRIPPED UP SOUL
OUT OF STOCK$6.00AMB Honey Suckle
Honey Suckle Wheat Ale$6.00AMB Blonde
OUT OF STOCK$7.00AC Dark Chocolate Sea Salt
OUT OF STOCK$9.00AC Turn that face upside down Sour
OUT OF STOCK$5.00AMB Von Watzdorf oktoberfest
OUT OF STOCK$2.00Bud Zero
$4.00Frambroozed 4 pack
$20.99DON QUIXOTE
OUT OF STOCK$10.00CIDERBOYS FIRST PRESS
OUT OF STOCK$7.00CIDERBOYS PEACH
OUT OF STOCK$8.00CIDERBOYS STRAWBERRY
strawberry ciderOUT OF STOCK$8.00CIDERBOYS PINEAPPLE HULA
OUT OF STOCK$8.00Ciderboys Zen Berry
OUT OF STOCK$7.00Dr Robot
OUT OF STOCK$7.00KICKED IN THE PEACHES 4PCK
5% cider 1 pint$20.99FLAT ROCK BLACKBERRY
5% cider 1 pintOUT OF STOCK$8.00GUINESS
$6.00NEW BELGIUM VOODOO AGENT 77
7.70% IPA$7.00NODA COCO LOCO
OUT OF STOCK$6.00NoDa Gordeous Pumpkin Ale
OUT OF STOCK$2.00NODA HOP DROP & ROLL
$5.00OSKAR BLUES CAN-O-BLISS
OUT OF STOCK$7.00SIERRA NEVADA BIG LIL THING
OUT OF STOCK$6.00SKULL CAMP JACKS BROOD
OUT OF STOCK$4.00NoDa Lil Slurp Hazy IPA
OUT OF STOCK$7.00SHINER BOCK
$5.00AC, Modestly Cold
OUT OF STOCK$7.00FLAT ROCK, ICE SPICE BABY
OUT OF STOCK$4.00AC This Train
6.5% double hopped ipaOUT OF STOCK$6.00Ass Clown IPA
OUT OF STOCK$6.00AC All Maxed Out
8% hazy double ipaOUT OF STOCK$6.00AMC Roots
5% lemongrass , turmeric and gingerOUT OF STOCK$5.00Sycamore Cinnamon Bun
OUT OF STOCK$6.00AC Light Wave
5% orange lagerOUT OF STOCK$6.00AC Pulp Twist
6.8% hazy ipaOUT OF STOCK$6.00AC Toffee Peanut Butter
10% toffee peanut butter stoutOUT OF STOCK$6.00RW Prickly Pear
OUT OF STOCK$5.00RW Original Lime
OUT OF STOCK$5.00RW Spicy
$5.00AC Rooted Vibrations
OUT OF STOCK$6.66Glad Thats Over Pilsner
6% abv German style pilsner brewed with Czech hops.OUT OF STOCK$6.66Violets Blueberry
4.5% abv Blueberry sour aleOUT OF STOCK$7.99AC In The Shadow
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Havent Seen The Sun
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Hazy Beer Hug
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Budlight Watermelon Mojito
OUT OF STOCK$4.00Budlight Lime Margarita
$4.00Budlight Tropical Punch
$4.00Budlight Strawberry Daquri
$4.00White Claw Watermelon
$4.00White Claw Blackcherry
$4.00RW Grapefruit
$5.00New Belgium Voodoo Ranger
OUT OF STOCK$7.00AC BLUE MORNING (Copy)
$5.00Oskar Blues Mas Lima
OUT OF STOCK$2.00Hazy Lil Thing Sierra Nevada
OUT OF STOCK$7.00Perry Lowe Blackberry Cider
$6.00Pearry Original Cider
$7.00busch light apple
OUT OF STOCK$5.00RED OAK BOTTLE
Amber ale$4.00TwoBoros Bikini Bottom Can
$9.00TwoBoros Oktoberfest Amber
$5.00D. West Coast IPA can
$7.00Brushy Mountain Blonde ale Can
$7.00Dos Boros Can
$8.00TwoBoros Buck Hunt lager
$7.00Twobors Bluewery can
$5.00BRUSHY MTN. BROWN ALE CAN
$7.00TwoBoros Framboozed FULL POUR
$9.00Two Boros Crystal Smash IPA
$7.00TwoBoros Last Lap lager Can
$7.00TwoBoros Good Gold Almighty Can
$10.00TwoBoros championship Lager Can
$7.00TwoBoros Push Pop
$8.00TwoBoros Mystery Machine
OUT OF STOCK$7.00TwoBoros Neon Lager Cans
$7.00Perry Lowe Autumn Storm Cider
$6.00WICKED WEED PERNICIOUS
7.3% Seth’s favorite IPAOUT OF STOCK$7.00Wicked Weed Festbier
OUT OF STOCK$3.00WICKED WEED FREAK OF NATURE
8.5% double IPAOUT OF STOCK$7.00stardust Blueridge blueberry cider
$7.00AC ORANGE CITRUS IPA
Orange citrus ipaOUT OF STOCK$8.00stardust cherry blood mead
OUT OF STOCK$9.00Stardust Mountain Strawberry Cider
$7.00Stardust Honey Buzzed
$9.00Stardust Mead 9.7
OUT OF STOCK$10.00stardust country peach mead
$9.00Stardust Weed Mead
OUT OF STOCK$10.00Ah'M Parched IPA NA
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Twistified Hop Water
$5.00WHITE zombie
5.1 % WHITE ALEOUT OF STOCK$6.00stardust sweet caroline
OUT OF STOCK$10.00Miller Lt 16oz Can
OUT OF STOCK$4.00Raspberry Twisted Tea
OUT OF STOCK$4.00Sierra Nevada Oktoberfest Marzen
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Flat Rock Blueberry
OUT OF STOCK$8.00Ass Clown Chocolate Peanutbutter Stout
OUT OF STOCK$9.00Lost Province Whats up Bro?
OUT OF STOCK$7.00Sierra Nevada Sunny Lil Thing
5% ABV WHEAT ALE WITH CITRUSOUT OF STOCK$6.00Wicked Weed Dr Dank Mango Wowie
OUT OF STOCK$7.00sierra nevada tropical little thing
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Half And Half Twisted Tea
OUT OF STOCK$4.00OSKAR BLUES MAMAS YELLA PILLS
PILSNEROUT OF STOCK$4.00Stardust Watermelon Sessions
OUT OF STOCK$8.00Ciderboys Raspberry Smash
OUT OF STOCK$7.00AC Its Good To See An Old Friend
OUT OF STOCK$7.00Tropical Hazy Beer Hug
OUT OF STOCK$8.00Wicked Weed Dr. dank Pineapple Dream
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Flat Rock Muy Guapa
OUT OF STOCK$6.00AC Great Day For Beer
$7.00Bown Ale 4 Pack
OUT OF STOCK$37.27Ass Clown Evolve
OUT OF STOCK$9.00Flat Rock Pearadox
OUT OF STOCK$6.00SIERRA NEVADA WILD LIL THINg
OUT OF STOCK$6.00CIDERBOYS BLACKBERRY
OUT OF STOCK$6.00AC Irish Train Wreck
OUT OF STOCK$9.00Flat Rock Key Lime Pie
OUT OF STOCK$6.00AMB Apple Quilt Imperial Cider
OUT OF STOCK$7.00Flat Rock WaTang
OUT OF STOCK$4.00Flat Rock Currant Cider
OUT OF STOCK$8.00Sierra Nevada Juicy Lil Thing
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Greenman Porter
OUT OF STOCK$7.00Milk And Cookies Stout
OUT OF STOCK$9.00AMC MYSTIC DRAGON
5% strawberry rhubarb and green tea ciderOUT OF STOCK$6.00Saturday Bikini Can
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Peach Twisted Tea
OUT OF STOCK$4.00SAWTOOTH LAGER CAN
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Lost Province Hipster Juice
OUT OF STOCK$7.00New Belgium Juice Force
OUT OF STOCK$8.00Lost Province Pink Velvet
OUT OF STOCK$7.00AC Blonde Ale
OUT OF STOCK$6.00DOUBLE ASS KICKIN IPA
OUT OF STOCK$10.00Coors Lt 16oz Can
OUT OF STOCK$4.00Don Quixote Mocha Can
$8.00sierra nevada Peachy lil thing
OUT OF STOCK$7.00Kicked in the Peaches half pour
OUT OF STOCK$4.00Burro Berry Banger blackberry ale
$8.00Perry Lowe Honeycrisp
$6.00Stardust Pumpkin Pie Mead
OUT OF STOCK$9.00Pumpkin Latte Blonde
OUT OF STOCK$9.00high rise blueberry
OUT OF STOCK$8.00High Rise pineapple
OUT OF STOCK$8.00High Rise mango
OUT OF STOCK$8.00High Rise Blood Orange
OUT OF STOCK$8.00Chocolate Coffeemeal mead
$7.00Kicked In The Peaches can
$8.00Mystery 4 PK
$16.99burro berry 4 pack
$20.99last lap 4 pck
$15.99Chai Mead
$10.00D West 4pk
$15.99AC Anew
$7.00
Cocktails
1/2 gin 1/2 vodka 1/2 triple sec.. fill
With soda
$5 Lemon Droo
$5.008 SEC RIDE
$10.00ALABAMA SLAMMER
$8.00Aligator Fuck
$7.00Appalachian Redhead
$8.00APPLE MARTINI
Apple Liquor shook with love and poured into a martini glass$12.00April Showers
$12.00BAHAMA MAMA
$7.00Bahamma Mamma
$7.00BANANA DAIQUIRI
Banana liquor, banana puree mixed with love$10.00BANANA HAMMOCK
coconut rum, banana liquor and pineapple juice$7.00BANANA MARTINI
banana liquor shook with love and poured into a martini glass$12.00Banana Swing
$6.00Basic White Girl
$7.00Basil Gimlet
$10.00Betty White Martini
malibu, whipped vodka , grape syrup$8.00BLACKBERRY smash
vodka , chambord. splash milk$10.00blood sucker
OUT OF STOCK$6.00BLOODY MARY
your choice of vodka and Shay's bloody mix poured with love$8.00Blue Motorcycle
$8.00BLUEBERRY DAIQUIRI
white rum and blueberry pureeOUT OF STOCK$8.00Blueberry Koolaid Drink
$8.00Blueberry Lemonade
$7.00BLUEBERRY cheesecakeMARTINI
blueberry vodka, blueberry syrup shake it like you mean it$12.00Blueberry Mint
$8.00Blueberry mojito
$11.00BlueHawaian
$7.00Bomb Pop
$10.00Bong Water
$12.00Bougie Red
$6.00Watermelon Spritz
$9.00Brain Hemorrhage
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Britta's Inferno
$7.00BRUSHY MTN APPLE JOHN
Apple brandy and cranberry juiceOUT OF STOCK$8.00CAN'T CATCH THIS ASS
uncatchable moonshine, amaretto, and cranberry juice$9.00caramel apple martini
$10.00CBD HULK
hypnotic, hennessey, vile of cbd oil, blunt garnish$25.00CHCOLOATE DAIQUIRI
whipped vodka, chocolate shook and poured into a martini glass$10.00Cheerwine Drink
$8.00Cherry Cheesecake Martini
$12.00Cherry fairy
$8.00Choc Coconut Bar
OUT OF STOCK$8.00Chocolate Banana
$8.00CHOCOLATE MARTINI
whipped vodka, chocolate$12.00CLASSIC MARTINI
vodka, dry vermouth , shake it but don't break it , olive garnish$10.00COPPER BARREL BLUEBERRY CREAMSICLE
copper barrel blueberry moonshine, whipped vodka, splash of milk$10.00COPPER BARREL CHERRY BOMB
copper barrel cherry moonshine and red bull on the rocks$10.00COPPER BARREL STRAWBERRY LEMONADE
copper barrel strawberry moonshine lemonade$9.00CORONA SUNRISE
Corona, shot of house tequila splash oj and grenadine$8.00Cosmo
$8.00cranberry mimosa
$8.00Cranberry moscow
$11.00Cream Soda
$10.00Cupid Shuffle
$12.00Debs Red Berry
$7.00DIRTY MARTINI
vodka ,dry vermouth, olive juice shake olive garnish$10.00Doc Watson
$12.00DOOLEY'S MOFO
mofo, midori, grenadine fill with pineapple juiceOUT OF STOCK$10.00Dooleys Apple Bomb
$8.00Double Banna Ham
$10.00Double Fun Dip
$10.00Drunk Bunny
$7.00Drunk Leprechaun
$5.00Drunken Mocha
$8.00Electric Lemonade
$8.00embalming fluid
$6.00Espresso Martini
$10.00Ranch Water
$8.00FORBIDDEN CHERRY BOMB
forbidden fire, grenadine, ginger ale, garnish with maraschino cherry$10.00FORBIDDEN LEMONADE
forbidden fire and lemonade$9.00Formula 420 CBD
$25.00Four Hoursemen
$10.00French Martini
$12.00Fruity Fuck
$8.00FUCK YOUR WORLD UP IN A CUP
151, amaretto, vodka, peachtree, grenadine splash of milk$14.00Fukity Fuk Fuk
$6.00FunDip
raspberry , vodka bluecuracao . Splash grenadine and redbull$6.00Fuzzy Navel
peachschnapps , OJ$6.00Gin And Juice
$6.00Grape Gatoerade
Grape vodka, blue curacao, grenadine, filled with sour$7.00GRAPE MARTINI
grape vodka , shake and pour into martini glassOUT OF STOCK$12.00Grateful Dead
$9.00Graysons Boot Juice
OUT OF STOCK$7.00Green Tea Cocktail
$8.00grinch drink
$10.00Guinness Float
Irish carbomb with an ice cream scoop$10.00Hannah's mommy issues
$10.00Hippe Juice
$6.00Hocus Pocus
OUT OF STOCK$7.00Honey Mocktails
$6.00hurricane
$8.00HYPNOTIC DAIQUIRI
hypnotic, whipped vodka, pineapple juiceOUT OF STOCK$10.00HYPNOTIC MARTINI
whipped vodka, hypnotic shake and pour in martini glass$12.00INCREDIBLE HULK
Hypnotic, Hennesey sour mix$7.00Incredible Hulk
hypnotic, hennessy, fill with sour$9.00Irish Coffee
$8.00Jack & Coke
$9.00JACK ROSE
$10.00JAGER BOMB
jager . redbull$6.00Jellybean Shot
$8.00JOHNNY APPLE SOUR
Apple brandy and sour mixOUT OF STOCK$10.00Just Peachy
$7.00Kansas City Water
$8.00Kentucky Mule
$10.00Kosmo
$7.00Blue Electric
vodka , tequila , gin, white rum, chambord, midori , blue, triple sec , sour mix and simple syrup$8.00LEMON DROP DAIQUIRI
absolut citron, simple syrup lemon juice ( frozen)$10.00Lemon Drop Drink
$10.00LEMON DROP MARTINI
absolut citron in a martini glass with sugar rim$12.00Leprechaun Sauce
OUT OF STOCK$5.00Lipton Peach Tea Cocktail
$8.00LIQUID CBD
liquid marijuana , cbd vile, cbd blunt garnish$25.00LIQUID MARIJUANA
malibu rum, captain, midori, blue curacao and pineapple juice$8.00Long beach
$8.00LONG ISLAND
vodka, gin, tequila,rum, sour splash coke$8.00Long Island Iced Coffee
$8.00Lucky Charms
$7.00Lucky Leprechaun
$10.00Lucky Violet
$7.00Mai Tai
$10.00Maleficent
$12.00MANGO DAIQUIRI
OUT OF STOCK$8.00MANGO RITA
$10.00MANHATTAN
Bourbon or Rye sweet vermouth , 2 dashes of bitters garnish with a cherry$10.00MARGARITA
tequila triple sec, fill with sour mix, shake pour over ice , salt ,lime garnish$8.00Mexican Sunset
OUT OF STOCK$5.00MIDORI DAIQUIRI
$8.00MIDORI MARTINI
$12.00Mimosa
$8.00Mini Bloody Maria
$5.00Mini Mojito
$5.00Mint Julep
$8.00MOJITO
$10.00Moms Mimosa
$8.00Moscow Mule
$10.00MOUNTAIN MANHATTAN
apple jack , sweet vermouth, muddled cherriesOUT OF STOCK$10.00Mudslide
$12.00Nuts N Berries
$8.00Old Fashion
$8.00Orange Creamcicle
$8.00Orange Crush
$5.00Otter Pop
$6.00Paloma
$7.00Paloma
PB&J
$10.00PEACH DAIQUIRI
$10.00PEACH MARTINI
$12.00PEACH RITA
$10.00Peach Tube
$3.00PINA COLADA
rum, pineapple juice, creme de coco$10.00PINEAPPLE DAIQUIRI
$10.00PINEAPPLE MARTINI
$12.00Pineapple Upside Down Drink
$7.00Pink Peep Martini
$10.00Pink Star Drink
$7.00poinsetta mimosa
$10.00pomegranate martini
$10.00Pumpkin Spiced Martini
$12.00RASPBERRY DAIQUIRI
$8.00RASPBERRY MARTINI
$12.00RASPBERRY RITA
$10.00RED HEADED SLUT
Jager, peachtree and cranberry juice$8.00Rock Candy
$7.00ROYAL CROWN
regular crown, apple, vanilla and peach, and cranberry juice$10.00Royal Flush
$6.00Russian Pumpkin
OUT OF STOCK$8.00Salty Chihuaha
OUT OF STOCK$5.00santa's hat cocktail
$10.00Santanas Sweet Leg Spreader
$6.00Santanas Titty Twister
$7.00Santas Dirty Eggnog
OUT OF STOCK$10.00SCOOBY SNACK
$7.00Screamimg Orgasm
$8.00Seth’s Toe Jam
OUT OF STOCK$7.00Sex On The Beach
$6.00Shamrock Martini
OUT OF STOCK$6.00SHAY'S TRANQUILIZER
rum, coconut rum, peach, midori, pineapple, orange juice splash cranberry juice$10.00SHINE RITA
$10.00SKITTLES
citron, raspberry, grape, midori watermelon, apple liquor, sour mix and lime soda$10.00Slut Passion
$6.00Smithey’s Ghost
Peachy drink$9.00Snot Rocket
OUT OF STOCK$5.00SPECIAL 5$ MINI MARG
$5.00Spiked Apple Margarita
$11.00STRAWBERRY DAIQUIRI
$10.00STRAWBERRY MARTINI
$12.00Strawberry Mimosa
$6.00STRAWBERRY RITA
$10.00Strawberry Shortcake Cocktail
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Strawberry Sprite
$9.00Sugar cookie martini
$12.00SUPERR LIT
$12.00SUPERR RITA
$12.00Superr's Kiss
$7.00Suspenders
$10.00Sweet Heat
$8.00
SWEET PIECE OF ASS
amaretto, peach schnapps and cranberry$6.00Sweet Tart
$9.00Tequila Sunrise
$6.00thanksgiving margarita
$10.00Tom Colins
$8.00Toni's Siesta
$5.00Too Drunk 2 Fuck
$10.00Tory Oak Side Car
$12.00TRASH CAN
$10.00Tropic Thunder
$9.00Vanilla latte martini
$12.00VEGAS BOMB
crown, peach, red bull$7.00Virgin Drink
$8.00Vodka Redbull
$8.00WASHINGTON APPLE
apple crown, peach, cranberry juice$7.00WATERMELON DAIQUIRI
$8.00WATERMELON MARTINI
$12.00Watermelon Refresher
$12.00WATERMELON RITA
$10.00Watermelon Tube
$3.00White Russian
$6.00WILD BERRY DAIQUIRI
$10.00Kiss On ThebLips
$9.00WILDBERRY RITA
$10.00Witches Brew
OUT OF STOCK$7.00Witches Potion
OUT OF STOCK$7.00woowoo
$6.00xmas margarita
$12.00Codys Alaskan TFin SwampWater
$12.00Codys Candy SuPrize!!
$10.00Peachy KeenG
$10.00Codys Sangria Of Da Day
$7.00black n blue bulls
$11.00Rusty Nail
$10.00Cherry Bomb
$10.00The Riddler
$10.00FilAsia
$8.00Top Shelf Rita
$14.00Mini Ranch water
$8.00Sidecar
$13.00v day cherry chzcake
$10.00420 Liquid MJ
$5.00Chances Blue Lagoon
$8.00
Liquor
Copper Barrel
$8.47Call Apple Brandy
$8.47Call Cherry Sour Mash Single
$8.47Reverend Doubble Whiskey
$12.10Call Apple Liqueur
$7.00Reverend Single Whiskey
$7.00Uncatchable Cherry
$7.00Uncatchable Apple Pie
$7.00Uncatchable White Lightning
$7.00Calls Coffee Liqueur
$7.00Hypnotic Shot
$6.00ABSOLUT single
$7.00ABSOLUT PEPPER single
$7.00ABSOLUT MANDRIN single
$7.00ABSOLUT CITRON single
$7.00SMIRNOFF single
$6.00SMIRNOFF BLUEBERRY single
$7.00SMIRNOFF CHERRY single
$7.00SMIRNOFF GRAPE single
$7.00SMIRNOFF RASPBERRY single
$7.00SMIRNOFF WHIPPED single
$7.00TITOS single
$8.00GOOSE single
$8.00Holmans Vodka
$7.00Goose Strawberry Lemongrass
$7.00High Rock
$7.00Pulse Vodka Single
$8.00Ketel One single
$8.00ABSOLUT double
$12.00ABSOLUT PEPPER double
$12.00ABSOLUT MANDRIN double
$12.00ABSOLUT CITRON double
$12.00SMIRNOFF double
$10.00SMIRNOFF BLUEBERRY double
$12.00SMIRNOFF CHERRY double
$12.00SMIRNOFF GRAPE double
$12.00SMIRNOFF RASPBERRY double
$12.00SMIRNOFF WHIPPED double
$12.00TITOS double
$14.00GOOSE double
$14.00Goose Strawberry Lemongrass Double
$12.00Holmans Vodka
$14.00High Rock
$12.00Pulse Vodka Double
$14.00Ketel One double
$14.00SEAGRAMS single
$6.00BOMBAY SAPHIRE single
$8.00TANQUERAY single
$8.00Bombay single
$8.00sutlers
$6.00SEAGRAMS double
$10.00BOMBAY SAPHIRE double
$14.00TANQUERAY double
$14.00BACARDI single
$6.00MALIBU single
$6.00CAPTAIN MORGAN single
$6.00MEYERS single
$6.00GOSLIN'S BLACK RUM single
$8.00RUMCHATA single
$7.00BACARDI double
$10.00MALIBU double
$10.00CAPTAIN MORGAN double
$10.00MEYERS double
$10.00GOSLIN'S BLACK RUM double
$14.00RUMCHATA double
$12.00JOSE CUERVO single
$6.00CABO WABO BLANCO single
$11.00PATRON SILVER single
$8.00DON JULIO single
$12.00Casamigos Single
$8.00Citronge Single
$11.00Corazon tequila Single
$24.00JOSE CUERVO double
$10.00CABO WABO BLANCO double
$20.00PATRON SILVER double
$14.00DON JULIO double
$21.00Casamigos Double
$14.00Citronge Double
$20.00CANADIAN CLUB single
$6.00CROWN APPLE single
$8.00CROWN BLACK single
$10.00CROWN MAPLE single
$8.00CROWN PEACH single
$8.00CROWN ROYAL single
$7.00CROWN SALTED CARMEL single
$8.00CROWN VANILLA single
$8.00CROWN XO single
$100.00CROWN XR single
$250.00JACK DANIELS single
$8.00JACK BLACKBERRY double
$12.00JAMESON single
$7.00PROPER TWELVE single
$9.00SEAGRAMS 7 single
$7.00SKREWBALL single
$7.00SOUTHERN COMFORT single
$8.00BAILEYS IRISH CREAM single
$6.00AppleJack
$7.00Jack Fire Single
OUT OF STOCK$8.00Yellowstone
$22.00Johnny Walker Black Single
$8.00weller 12 year
OUT OF STOCK$18.00Jack Sinatra Single
$56.00Crown Blackberry
$9.00Remus Gatsby
$80.00Elijah Craig 18 yr
$55.00EH Taylor Jr small batch
$17.00Old Grand Dad 16yr
$62.00Woodford dbl oaked
$25.00chocolate CROWN
$8.00Weller Single barrel
$15.00Weller Special Reserve
OUT OF STOCK$12.00Jack Blackberry
$7.00BAILEYS IRISH CREAM double
$10.00CANADIAN CLUB double
$10.00CROWN APPLE double
$14.00CROWN MAPLE double
$14.00CROWN PEACH double
$14.00CROWN ROYAL double
$12.00CROWN SALTED CARMEL double
$14.00CROWN VANILLA double
$14.00JACK DANIELS double
$12.00JACK HONEY double
$13.00JAMESON double
$12.00PROPER TWELVE double
$16.00SEAGRAMS 7 double
$12.00SKREWBALL double
$12.00SOUTHERN COMFORT double
$14.00WOODFORD RESERVE DOUBLE
$18.00GLENLIVET Double
$14.00Forbidden Fire Double Shot
$14.00Jack Fire Double
$14.00Johnny Walker Black Double
$14.00crown blackberry double
$15.00DEWARS single
$9.00MAKERS MARK single
$8.00JIM BEAM single
$7.00WILD TURKEY single
$8.00MAKERS 46 single
$23.00JOHNNIE WALKER BLUE single
$60.00JONNIE WALKER RED single
OUT OF STOCK$12.00GLENLEVIT 15 single
$30.00MCALLAN 12 single
$15.00JIM BEAM RYE single
$8.00DRAMBUIE single
$7.00Woodford Reserve Single
$10.00Woodford Tory Oak
$14.00Michters sour mash Single
$20.00Makers BEP Limited Single
$20.00Sazerac Rye Single
$11.00Very Old Barton Single
$12.00Henry McKenna Single
$20.00Old Ezra 7 Single
$26.00Buffalo Trace Single
$12.00Heavan Hill Sngle
$11.00Larceny Barrel Proof Single
$22.00Eagle Rare Single
$16.00Bookers
$30.00Blood Oath Bourbon single
$50.00Elijah Craig Toasted single
$20.001792 Bourbon 12 year
$20.00Woodford 121.5 Single
$55.00Blantons Gold Single
$50.00Eljah Barrell proof Small Single
$25.001792 Single Barrel Single
$15.001792 Full Proof Single
$18.00old Ezra 7yr single
$26.00Murray Hill Single
$40.00E.H Taylor
$18.00Willett single
$20.00Pure Kentucky single
$18.00Old Fitzgerald 10yr Single
$50.00A Peerless Double Oak Bourbon
$25.00Michters 10yr single
$65.00Rowans Creek Single
$18.00Blantons Single Barrel
$23.00Elijah Craig 10 yr
$25.00STAGG Bourbon single
$20.00Russels Reserve Single
$100.00Four Roses Single
$30.00Widow Jane single
$18.00A-2XO Gem of Kentucky
$75.00A-2XO The Sneakerhead Blend
$35.00Bookers 2024 The Reserves
$40.00Bombergers Declaration small batch
$38.00Bulleit single
$12.00Bulleit double
$16.00Weller Special Reserve
$20.00Pappy Van Winkle
$60.00Smith Bowman
$20.00MITCHERS RYE
$20.00Angels Envy Single
$25.00Penelope Cigar Session
$20.00Penelope Estate Priv
$20.00Penelope Estate Collection single
$25.00Penelope Architects of Golf
$15.00DEWARS double
$12.00MAKERS MARK double
$14.00JIM BEAM double
$10.00WILD TURKEY double
$14.00JIM BEAM RYE double
$14.00DRAMBUIE double
$12.00Macallen single
$20.00Amaretto Di Saronno single
$6.00HENNESSY single
$7.00HENNESSEY BLACK single
$20.00CHAMBORD single
$6.00COINTREAU single
$6.00REMY MARTIN single
$8.00FRANGELICO single
$8.00GODIVA CHOCLOATE single
$7.00GRAND MARNIER single
$8.00HPNOTIQ single
$7.00JAGERMIESTER single
$6.00KAHLUA single
$6.00REMY XO single
$100.00LUCID ABSINTHE single
$12.0099 APPLES single
$7.0099 BANANAS single
$7.00MIDORI single
$6.00BLUE CURACAO single
$5.00PEACHTREE single
$5.00APPLE PUCKER single
$5.00WATERMELON PUCKER single
$5.00BUTTERSHOTS single
$5.00RUMPLEMINTZ
$6.00Goldschlager
$6.00Fireball
$6.00Bailey’s
$6.00FORBIDDEN FIRE Reverend
$7.00FORBIDDEN FIRE
$7.00Pama
$6.00Sambuca
$6.00Chocolatt Single
$6.00Amaretto Di Saronno double
$10.00HENNESSY double
$12.00CHAMBORD double
$10.00COINTREAU double
$10.00REMY MARTIN double
$14.00FRANGELICO double
$14.00GODIVA CHOCLOATE double
$12.00GRAND MARNIER double
$14.00HPNOTIQ double
$12.00JAGERMIESTER double
$10.0099 APPLES double
$12.0099 BANANAS double
$12.00MIDORI double
$10.00RUMPLEMINTZ Double
$10.00Fireball double
$10.00Bailey’s Double
$10.00Pama Double
$11.00Pama Double
$9.00Sambuca Double
$11.00Chocolatt Double
$10.00
Wine
CARLETTO PEACH GLASS
PEACH MOSCATO$8.00CARLETTO MANGO GLASS
MANGO MOSCATO$8.00PICCIONE, CAB glass
OUT OF STOCK$8.00AUTUMN RED glass
OUT OF STOCK$8.00SUNDOWN RED glass
$5.00HOLIDAY HOUND glass
$8.00BLACK JACK BJ glass
$7.00SLUT DOG SIN glass
OUT OF STOCK$7.00PROPHECY PINOT NOIR glass
$7.00DARK HORSE, MERLOT glass
$6.00CHATEAU, MERLOT glass
OUT OF STOCK$7.00FARMERS RED WINE glass
$7.00ALAMOS, Malbec glass
$7.00DARK HORSE CABERNET glass
$6.00CHATEAU CABERNET glass
OUT OF STOCK$7.00CATHERINE WHITE MUSCADINE glass
$7.00SPIKER DUDE glass
$7.00PEACHIE KEEN glass
OUT OF STOCK$7.00ELKAHOL glass
$7.00KATIE B GOOD glass
OUT OF STOCK$7.00PROPHECY Pinot Grigio lass
$7.00ECCO DOMANI glass
$6.00CK MONDAVI pinot grigio glass
$7.00CK MONDAVI CHARDONNAY glass
$7.00DARK HORSE CHARDONNAY glass
$6.00EDNA VALLEY UNOAKED glass
$8.00GHOST PINES glass
$12.00WILLIAM HILL glass
$14.00FERLANDS glass
$7.00DARK HORSE SAUVIGNON BLANC glass
$6.00PACIFIC RIM glass
$8.00BAREFOOT RIESLING glass
$6.00LOST ANGEL MOSCATO glass
$9.00BAREFOOT MOSCATO glass
$6.00COUNT KAROLYI GRUNER VELTLINER glass
$7.00ROSATO glass
$6.00ST STUPERY ROSE glass
$6.00GALLO WHITE ZINFANDEL glass
$7.00Josh Pino Grigio
$9.00Slightly Askew Reel Good
$7.00Ricco Peach Moscato Glass
$7.00Ricco Mango Wine Glass
$7.00Le Grand
$36.00bottle dark horse merlot
$21.00Red Sangria
$6.00Josh Cabernet
$9.00PICCIONE, CAB glass
OUT OF STOCK$8.00AUTUMN RED glass
OUT OF STOCK$8.00SUNDOWN RED glass
$5.00HOLIDAY HOUND glass
$8.00BLACK JACK BJ glass
$7.00SLUT DOG SIN glass
OUT OF STOCK$7.00DARK HORSE, MERLOT glass
$6.00CHATEAU, MERLOT glass
OUT OF STOCK$7.00FARMERS RED WINE glass
$7.00ALAMOS, Malbec glass
$7.00DARK HORSE CABERNET glass
$6.00CHATEAU CABERNET glass
OUT OF STOCK$7.00Chateau Cabernet Barrel Aged bottle
OUT OF STOCK$32.00Walt Bottle
$54.00Ancestral Mead
OUT OF STOCK$12.00Viking Blood Mead
$12.00Lavendar Mead
OUT OF STOCK$12.00Watermelon Mead
OUT OF STOCK$8.00Cherry Key Lime Mead
OUT OF STOCK$7.00Apple Pie Mead
OUT OF STOCK$7.00Stardust Sweet Caroline Mead
OUT OF STOCK$9.00PICCIONE, CAB glass
OUT OF STOCK$8.00AUTUMN RED glass
OUT OF STOCK$8.00SUNDOWN RED glass
$5.00HOLIDAY HOUND glass
$8.00BLACK JACK BJ glass
$7.00SLUT DOG SIN glass
OUT OF STOCK$7.00PROPHECY PINOT NOIR glass
$7.00DARK HORSE, MERLOT glass
$6.00CHATEAU, MERLOT glass
OUT OF STOCK$7.00FARMERS RED WINE glass
$7.00ALAMOS, Malbec glass
$7.00DARK HORSE CABERNET glass
$6.00CHATEAU CABERNET glass
OUT OF STOCK$7.00Green Truck Glass
OUT OF STOCK$9.00Fidelity Glass
$9.00Ricco Blueberry Glass
$7.00Apothic Crush
$8.00Ben Marco Expersiro
$7.001000 Stories Zinfandel Glass
$10.00Josh Pinot Nior Glass
$9.00Alamos Cabernet
$9.00Piccione Cabernet Glass
$9.00Piccione Montepulciano
$9.00Josh Merlot Glass
$9.00DARK HORSE CABNET bottle
$21.00CHATEAU CABERNET bottle
OUT OF STOCK$21.00BR COHN SILVER LABEL, CAB bottle
$29.00REPLICA, CAB bottle
$31.00ROTH ESTATE, CAB bottle
$32.00MOLLYDOOKER, CAB bottle
$39.00OBERON, CAB bottle
$45.00GIRARD, CAB bottle
$49.00HALL, CAB bottle
$85.00FARMERS RED WINE bottle
$28.00PICCIONE Montepulciano BOTTLE
$21.00DARK HORSE, MERLOT bottle
OUT OF STOCK$21.00CHATEAU, MERLOT bottle
$28.00SPELLBOUND, MERLOT bottle
$29.00CHARLES KRUG, MERLOT bottle
$21.00SWANSON MERLOT bottle
$35.00RAYMOND, MERLOT bottle
$49.00FIDELITY bottle
$29.00ACHAVAL bottle
$38.00BEN MARCO RED BLEND bottle
OUT OF STOCK$36.00PICCIONE, CAB bottle
$21.00AUTUMN RED bottle
$21.00SUNDOWN RED bottle
$5.00HOLIDAY HOUND bottle
OUT OF STOCK$28.00BLACK JACK BJ bottle
$21.00SLUT DOG SIN bottle
OUT OF STOCK$21.00PROPHECY PINOT NOIR bottle
$24.00ALAMOS MALBEC BOTTLE
$25.00CARLETTO PEACH
$21.00CARLETTO MANGO
$21.00CK MONDAVI PINOT GRIGIO
$21.00CK MONDAVI CHARDONNAY
$21.00Green Truck Bottle
$32.00Cypress Bend Sundown glass
$5.00Ricco Blueberry
$21.00Artesa Pinot Nior
$36.001000 Stories Zinfandel Bottle
$25.00Piccione Cabernet Bottle
$27.00Josh Merlot Bottle
$27.00Josh Cabernet Bottle
$27.00CATHERINE WHITE MUSCADINE bottle
$5.00SPIKER DUDE bottle
OUT OF STOCK$21.00PEACHIE KEEN bottle
OUT OF STOCK$21.00ELKAHOL bottle
OUT OF STOCK$21.00KATIE B GOOD bottle
$21.00PROPHECY Pinot Grigio Bottle
OUT OF STOCK$24.00ECCO DOMANI bottle
$21.00CK MONDAVI PINOT bottle
$21.00CK MONDAVI CHARDONNAY bottle
$21.00DARK HORSE CHARDONNAY bottle
$21.00EDNA VALLEY UNOAKED bottle
$21.00GHOST PINES bottle
$36.00WILLIAM HILL bottle
$40.00BOUCHAINE CARNEROS bottle
$28.00FERLANDS bottle
$21.00DARK HORSE SAUVIGNON BLANC bottle
$21.00PACIFIC RIM bottle
$30.00BAREFOOT RIESLING bottle
$21.00CANYON ROAD MOSCATO bottle
$21.00LOST ANGEL bottle
$27.00BAREFOOT MOSCATO bottle
$21.00GEMMA DI LUNA bottle
$28.00MARENCO STREV MOSCATO bottle
$38.00COUNT KAROLYI GRUNER VELTLINER bottle
$21.00STARLING CASTLE bottle
$28.00JOEL GOTT, ZINFANDEL bottle
$32.00Red Tree Moscato
$6.00Josh Cellars Chardonnay Bottle
$27.00Josh Cellars Sauv Blanc Bottle
$27.00Barefoot pinot grigio
$7.00CATHERINE WHITE MUSCADINE glass
$7.00SPIKER DUDE glass
$7.00PEACHIE KEEN glass
OUT OF STOCK$7.00ELKAHOL glass
$7.00KATIE B GOOD glass
OUT OF STOCK$7.00PROPHECY Pinot Grigio lass
$7.00ECCO DOMANI glass
$6.00CK MONDAVI pinot grigio glass
$7.00CK MONDAVI CHARDONNAY glass
$7.00DARK HORSE CHARDONNAY glass
$6.00EDNA VALLEY UNOAKED glass
$8.00GHOST PINES glass
$12.00WILLIAM HILL glass
$14.00FERLANDS glass
$7.00DARK HORSE SAUVIGNON BLANC glass
$6.00PACIFIC RIM glass
$8.00BAREFOOT RIESLING glass
$6.00LOST ANGEL MOSCATO glass
$9.00BAREFOOT MOSCATO glass
$6.00COUNT KAROLYI GRUNER VELTLINER glass
$7.00Chateau Morrisette Glass
$7.00Carletto Blueberry Moscato Glass
$7.00blueberry sangria
$6.00Piccione Pinot Grigio Glass
$9.00Piccione Chardonnay Glass
$9.00Josh Chardonnay Glass
$9.00Josh Sauv Blanc Glass
$9.00BOUCHAINE chardonnay glass
$10.00Josh Cabernet Sav
OUT OF STOCK$27.00Ecco Domani
$21.00Chateau Morrisette Bottle
$21.00Carletto Peach Moscato Bottle
$21.00Carletto Mango Moscato Bottle
$21.00Carletto Blueberry Moscato Bottle
$21.00Piccione Chardonnay Bottle
$27.00Piccione Pinot Grigio Bottle
$27.00ROSATO glass
$6.00ST STUPERY ROSE glass
$6.00GALLO WHITE ZINFANDEL glass
$7.00Riondo Rose
$8.00Dark Horse Rosé Glass
$7.00Piccione Rospira Glass
$9.00ROSATO bottle
$21.00ST STUPERY ROSE bottle
$21.00GALLO WHITE ZINFANDEL bottle
$21.00RIONDO
$27.00Dark Horse Rosé Bottle
$21.00Piccione Rospira Bottle
$27.00ZONIN PROSECCO glass
$7.00Zonin Small Bottle
$10.00ZONIN PROSECCO Bottle
$21.00ANNA DE CODORNIU
$27.00VEUVE DE VERNAY
$27.00CASTELLO DO VOLPAIA
$45.00Jacobs Creek Bottle
$27.00Moët Champange
$70.00Barefoot Champange
$21.00
Shots
JAGER BOMB
jager . redbull$6.00SANTANAS FUNKY FUN JUICE
MALIBU , MIDORI , PINEAPPLE$6.00B52
$8.00Bacon Breakfast royal
crown maple, butterscotch orange juice slice of bacon$9.00Birthday Cake shot
3/4 Oz Frangelico, 3/4 Oz vodka .. fresh lemon wedge dipped in sugar or on rim$7.00BJ Shot
.5 Oz kahlua, .5 Oz baileys layered top with whipped cream$7.00Blueberry Pancake Shot
blueberry vodka , butterscotch schanpps$7.00Breakfast Shot
.5 Oz Jameson .5 butterscotch schnapps , 2 Oz side of orange juice$8.00Butttery Nipple Shot
Baileys ,butterscotch schnapps layered with a cherry in shot glass$7.00Cheerwine Shot
amaretto , SoCo ,$6.00Lemon Drop Shot
Absolut Citron lemon wedge dipped in sugar or on rim$6.00kamikaze Shot
vodka, triple sec lime juice$6.00liquid Cocaine Shot
amaretto , SoCo , Peachsnapps$9.00PB&J Shot
Skrewball, Chambord$10.00Payday Shot
Frangelico buterrschnaps$7.00Irish Carbomb
$10.00Vegas Bomb
$7.00Pineapple Upside Down Shot
$5.00Washington Apple Shot
$6.00Washington Apple
$6.00Green Tea Shot
$6.00Fruit Punch Shot
$3.00Carmel Apple Shot
$6.00Carmel Apple Shot
$6.00Blue Lemon Drop Shot
$13.00Cinnamon Toast Crunch
$7.00Tootsie Roll Shot
$6.00Peanut Butter Cup Shot
$7.00Blueberry Koolaid Shot
$6.00Pot Of Gold Shot
OUT OF STOCK$5.00Triple Jello Shot
OUT OF STOCK$3.00Apple Jello Shot
OUT OF STOCK$3.00Flaming Dr
$10.00Pumpkin Pie Shot
$5.00Monkey Brains
OUT OF STOCK$5.00Apple Pie Shot
$9.00Royal Flush SHOT
$6.00Chocolate Covered Cherry Shot
$8.00Pink Starburst Shot Goose
$10.00Superrs Kiss Shot
$5.00Leprechaun Fart
OUT OF STOCK$5.00White Tea
$6.00Slrrrp 4 For $10
$10.00candy apple shot
$6.00Peach Bomb
$7.00Rasberry Bomb
$6.00oatmeal cookie shot
$12.00payday shot
$8.00Gingerbread cookie
$10.00Blue Ball
$7.00Fortune cookie
$10.00Gummy bear shot
$8.00Sour Patch kid Shot
$8.00purple haze
$10.00Peach Tart Shot
$6.00Pink Starburst Reg
$5.00wet pussy
$6.00Jello baby beer
$3.00Jello Golden Kiss
$3.00Red White and Blue
$9.00Chocolate Cherry TeA
$8.00
1/2 gal Drinks / Beer packs
1/2 Banana Hammock
$35.001/2 Bloody Mary
$45.001/2 Cheerwine
$45.001/2 LIT
$35.001/2 Liquid Marijuana
$35.001/2 Margarita
$35.001/2 Red Headed Slut
$45.001/2 Sweet Piece of Ass
$35.001/2 Tranquilizer
$45.00Amb Fog Juice 4 PK
OUT OF STOCK$20.00Amb Boone Creek 6PK
OUT OF STOCK$18.00Amb Long Leaf 6PK
OUT OF STOCK$24.00AMC , Mystic Dragon 6Pk
OUT OF STOCK$18.00AMC, Scarlet Rose 6pk
OUT OF STOCK$18.00Ass Clown , Anew 4pk
$20.00Ass Clown, Life Balance 4pk
OUT OF STOCK$24.00Ass Clown, Dark Chocolate 4pk
OUT OF STOCK$24.00Ass Clown, All Squeezed Out 4pk
OUT OF STOCK$22.00Ass Clown, Can’t Squeeze Anymore 4PK
OUT OF STOCK$24.00Ass Clown , Partly Cloudy 4Pk
OUT OF STOCK$22.00Ass Clown , Go Reap 4pk
OUT OF STOCK$24.00Ass Clown, Evening Sky 4pk
OUT OF STOCK$22.00Ass Clown, Habanero Brown 4pk
OUT OF STOCK$22.00Ass Clown, Helles Flurry 4pk
OUT OF STOCK$22.00Ass Clown, Taste Receptor 4pk
OUT OF STOCK$24.00Ass Clown, Light Wave 4pk
OUT OF STOCK$20.00Ciderboys 6pk
OUT OF STOCK$24.00Flat Rock, 4Pk
OUT OF STOCK$16.00Twoboros Good Gold 4pk
$20.99Twoboros bikini bottom 4pk
$20.99Twoboros Hebrew 4pk
OUT OF STOCK$30.00Twoboros Double Ass Kick’n 4pk
OUT OF STOCK$30.00Twoboros Winter Warmer 4pk
OUT OF STOCK$20.00Twoboros Don Quijote 4pk
$18.99Wicked Weed Dr Dank 6PK
OUT OF STOCK$22.00Wicked Weed Pernicious 6PK
OUT OF STOCK$22.00Wicked Weed Freak of Nature 6pk
OUT OF STOCK$26.001/2 Gallon Sweet Leg Spreader
$35.001/2 Gallon Of Incredible Hulk
$36.00two boros 4 pack brown ale
$15.99two boros Bluewery 4pk
$15.99crystal smash 4 pack
$16.99Boros Mix n Match Case
OUT OF STOCK$60.00Boros Case
$50.00Dos Boros 4 pack
$16.99peaches 4 pack
$20.99
Daily Specials
Monday Blue moon
$3.00Monday Sweet Piece
$5.00Monday Mango Ricco glass
$5.00Monday Peach Ricco glass
$6.00Monday Blueberry Ricco glass
$6.00Tuesday Natural Lt.
$3.00Tues Sangria glass
$6.00Tues Fireball single
$5.00Wed Cypress Bend Catherine glass
$4.00Wed Smirnoff/ Cran
$4.00Wed Ultra
$3.00Thursday Crown Single
$5.00Thursday Cypress Bend Sundown glass
$4.00Thursday budlight
$3.00Friday Twoboros pumpkin draft
OUT OF STOCK$2.00Friday Whiskey Sour
$5.00Friday Dark Horse Merlot glass
$5.00Friday Dark Horse Cabernet glass
$5.00Saturday Neon Draft
$5.00Saturday Screwdriver
$5.00Saturday Alamos Malbec glass
$5.00Sunday Last Lap draft
OUT OF STOCK$5.00Sunday Jagerbomb
$5.00Sunday Prophecy pinot grigio glass
$5.00prince of darkness
$10.00Thursday $5 Draft
$5.00$5 Mimosa
$5.00$5 Bloody Mary
$5.00$5 Wine Wednesday
$5.00irish car bomb special
$8.00$3 Dos Burros
$3.00$4 Cuervo
$4.00$5 Margarita short
$5.00$5 Burro Berry Drafts
$5.00
If you use a credit card, this establishment will charge an additional 3.00% ($0.00) to help offset processing costs. This amount is not more than what this establishment pays in fees.