Currently not accepting online orders
Elwood's Shack Park 4040 Park Avenue
4040 Park Avenue, Memphis, TN
BREAKFAST
Avocado Toast
$6.00Biscuit
$3.00Biscuits and Gravy
$5.00Applewood BLT
$10.00Early Bird
$8.00Eggs and 7 UP Biscuit
2 Eggs Your Way with a Biscuit$4.80Elwood's Croissant
2 Fried Eggs, Provolone, Bacon, Avocado & Mayonnaise$12.00Exit 233
$7.00Hungry Man's Breakfast
2 Eggs Your Way, Bacon, Taters, and a Biscuit and Gravy$12.00Fried Chicken Biscuit
$5.00Bacon Biscuit
$4.00Bologna Biscuit
$4.00Ham Biscuit
$4.00Sausage Biscuit
$4.00Pimento Cheese Biscuit
Applewood Bacon, Vine Rippened Tomato & Homemade Pimento Cheese on a 7 UP Biscuit$8.00Bacon Burrito
$12.00Breakfast Burrito
Sausage, Egg, Potato, Jalapeno,Onion, Tomato & Cheddar Cheese$12.00BBQ Brisket Burrito
$14.00BBQ Chicken Burrito
$14.00BBQ Pork Burrito
Beef or Pork, Egg, Potato, Jalapenos Onion, Tomato, BBQ Sauce & Cheddar Cheese$14.00Sausage Sandwich
2 Sausage Patties, 2 Eggs, Cheddar, & Yellow Mustard on Texas Toast$10.00Breakfast Taco
$9.00Elwood's Woody
2 Fried Eggs, Pastrami, Bacon, Avocado, Provolone & Mayonnaise Served on Marble Rye$18.00French Toast
Served with Applewood Bacon$8.00Fried Egg Sandwich
Bacon, Egg, and Cheese on a Kaiser Roll$9.00Monte Cristo
A Sandwich made with French Toast, Black Forest Ham, Smoked Turkey, Bacon Jam and Swiss Cheese Dusted With Powdered Sugar$14.00Pancakes
$7.00Tiger Bleu
$12.502 Eggs
$3.00Bacon
$4.00Sausage
$4.00Elwood's Taters
Hash Browns, Vidalia Onion, & Bacon$4.50Croissant (Plain)
$4.00English Muffin
$3.00Toast
$3.00
BRUNCH
Avocado Skins
2 Avocado Halves filled with Eggs, Roasted in the Oven, Topped with Parmesan, Prosciutto and Pico de Gallo, Served with Toast$12.00BBQ Benedict
Buttered English Muffin, Tomato Slices Brisket, 2 Poached Eggs,BBQ Sauce$15.00Corned Beef and Hash Benedict
Buttered English Muffin, Hash Browns, House Corned Beef & 2 Poached Eggs Topped with Hollandaise$12.50Crab Cake Benedict
2 Crab Cakes, Buttered English Muffin, 2 Poached Eggs & Tomato Slices Topped with Hollandaise & Served with Fruit$15.00Eggs Benedict
2 Poached Eggs, Buttered English Muffin, Canadian Bacon & Hollandaise$9.00Eggs and Debris
Open Faced Biscuit with Poached Eggs, Debris & Hollandaise, Served with Fruit$15.50French Toast
$10.00Pancakes
Served with Bacon$12.00Pimento Cheese Biscuit
$7.00Shrimp and Grits
$24.00Grits
$3.00Elwood's Taters
Hash Browns, Vidalia Onion, & Bacon$4.50
MOXIE BAR
Coffee
Frappuccino/Smoothies
Shakes
Specials
Pumpkin Spice Shake
OUT OF STOCK$5.50Pumpkin Spice Latte
$5.00Pumpkin Cold Brew
OUT OF STOCK$5.00Smores Latte
OUT OF STOCK$6.50Pancake Latte
$6.50Nutella Latte
OUT OF STOCK$6.50Blueberry Muffin Latte
OUT OF STOCK$6.50Matcha Rose Latte
OUT OF STOCK$6.50White Chocolate Pistachio Mocha
OUT OF STOCK$6.50Peach Ginger Chai Latte
OUT OF STOCK$6.50
DESSERTS
Chocolate Cake
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Strawberry Cake
$6.00Caramel Cake
$6.00Memphis Cream Cake
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Coconut Cake
$6.00Whole Coconut Cake
OUT OF STOCK$44.00Whole Strawberry Cake
OUT OF STOCK$44.00Whole Chocolate Cake
OUT OF STOCK$44.00Mississippi Mud Bar
$4.00GOOEY BAR
$4.00Cookie
OUT OF STOCK$2.50OREO CHEESECAKE
$10.00
BREAKFAST (3PD)
Breakfast
Acai Bowl
Banana, Blueberry, Strawberry with a Honey and Peanut Butter Drizzle Topped with GranolaOUT OF STOCK$16.80Avocado Toast
$7.20Biscuit
$3.60Biscuits and Gravy
$7.20Applewood BLT
$12.00Eggs and 7 UP Biscuit
2 Eggs Your Way with a Biscuit$5.76Elwood's Croissant
2 Fried Eggs, Provolone, Bacon, Avocado & Mayonnaise$14.40Exit 233
$8.40Fried Chicken Biscuit
$9.60Hungry Man's Breakfast
2 Eggs Your Way, Bacon, Taters, and a Biscuit and Gravy$14.40Bacon Biscuit
$5.20Bologna Biscuit
$5.20Ham Biscuit
$5.20Sausage Biscuit
$5.20Pimento Cheese Biscuit
Applewood Bacon, Vine Rippened Tomato & Homemade Pimento Cheese on a 7 UP Biscuit$12.00Bacon Burrito
$14.40Breakfast Burrito
Sausage, Egg, Potato, Jalapeno,Onion, Tomato & Cheddar Cheese$14.40BBQ Brisket Burrito
$16.80BBQ Chicken Burrito
$16.80BBQ Pork Burrito
Beef or Pork, Egg, Potato, Jalapenos Onion, Tomato, BBQ Sauce & Cheddar Cheese$16.80Sausage Sandwich
2 Sausage Patties, 2 Eggs, Cheddar, & Yellow Mustard on Texas Toast$12.00Elwood's Woody
2 Fried Eggs, Pastrami, Bacon, Avocado, Provolone & Mayonnaise Served on Marble Rye$21.60French Toast
Served with Applewood Bacon$10.80Fried Egg Sandwich
Bacon, Egg, and Cheese on a Kaiser Roll$10.80Monte Cristo
A Sandwich made with French Toast, Black Forest Ham, Smoked Turkey, Bacon Jam and Swiss Cheese Dusted With Powdered Sugar$16.80Pancakes
$12.00Tiger Bleu
$15.00Cinnamon Roll
OUT OF STOCK$5.202 Eggs
$3.60Bacon
$4.80Sausage
$4.80Elwood's Taters
Hash Browns, Vidalia Onion, & Bacon$5.04Croissant (Plain)
$4.80English Muffin
$3.60Toast
$3.60
BRUNCH (3PD)
Brunch
Avocado Skins
2 Avocado Halves filled with Eggs, Roasted in the Oven, Topped with Parmesan, Prosciutto and Pico de Gallo, Served with Toast$15.60BBQ Benedict
Buttered English Muffin, Tomato Slices Brisket, 2 Poached Eggs,BBQ Sauce$19.50Corned Beef and Hash Benedict
Buttered English Muffin, Hash Browns, House Corned Beef & 2 Poached Eggs Topped with Hollandaise$16.25Crab Cake Benedict
2 Crab Cakes, Buttered English Muffin, 2 Poached Eggs & Tomato Slices Topped with Hollandaise & Served with Fruit$19.50Eggs Benedict
2 Poached Eggs, Buttered English Muffin, Canadian Bacon & Hollandaise$11.70Eggs and Debris
Open Faced Biscuit with Poached Eggs, Debris & Hollandaise, Served with Fruit$20.15French Toast
$13.00Pancakes
Served with Bacon$10.40Pimento Cheese Biscuit
$9.10Shrimp and Grits
$31.20Grits
$3.90
MOXIE BAR (3PD)
Coffee
Frappuccino/Smoothies
Shakes
Specials
DESSERTS (3PD)
Desserts
Cookie of the Day Single
OUT OF STOCK$3.90White Chocolate Fudge Cake
OUT OF STOCK$7.80Chocolate Cupcake
OUT OF STOCK$4.85Lemon Cupcake
OUT OF STOCK$4.85Oreo Cupcake
OUT OF STOCK$4.85Chocolate Cake
$7.20Caramel Cake
$7.20Red Velvet Cake
$7.20Strawberry Cake
$7.20Memphis Cream Cake
$7.20Mississippi Mud Bar
$4.80
Lemon Cupcake
$4.85
Customize your item
A La Mode
Select up to 1
1