Currently not accepting online orders

Five Bucks Drinkery Flagship!
247 central ave N, St. Petersberg, FL
FOOD
APPETEASERS
FRIED PICKLES
1/2 Pound of Fried Pickle Chips with Ranch$9.99MOZZ STICKS & Marinara
Served with Homemade Marinara$9.99SOFT PRETZELS
Four soft Pretzels, served with Queso and Mustard$9.991/2 Lb Chicken Tenders
1/2 lb of Chicken tenders, served with one (1) dipping sauce. Mild, Hot, BBQ, Honey Mustard, Sweet Thai chili, Ranch or Bleu Cheese$12.99QUESADILLA
Melted Colby Jack, Grilled Onions, Peppers, Mushrooms, Sour Cream and Salsa on side$11.99DRINKERY FRIES
Fries topped with Bacon, melted cheese, Ranch Buffalo drizzle, jalapenos on side$12.99NACHOS
$11.99SOUTHWEST EGGROLLS
$11.99ONION RINGS
$7.99Animal Fries
$13.99Garlic Cheese Curds
$10.99TACO DE BIRRIA
$13.99Yummy Sliders
$13.99
BURGERS
BACKYARD BBQ BURGER
Topped with Bacon, BBQ Sauce, and crispy fried Onion Straws.$14.99TEXAS BURGER
Pepper jack Cheese, Spicy Mayo, fried Onions & Jalapenos on side$14.99CLASSIC AMER CHEESEBURGER
American Cheese, Lettuce, Tomato, Pickle, Onion, Mayo on side. Add Bacon or a Fried Egg$11.99MAC & CHEESE MELT
FAMOUS Grilled Cheese filled with Mac & Cheese and our BBQ Pulled Pork. Add Bacon or Jalapeno$12.99Smash Burger
$14.99Steak Burger
$14.99Rise&Shine Burger
$14.99Mushroom Swiss Burger
$14.99
WINGS
WING PLATTERS
TACOS
Blackened Chicken tossed in Sweet Thai Chili Sauce, Crispy Romaine, Spicy Mayo, Shredded Cheddar jack and Cilantro.
SWEET THAI CHILI CHIX TACOS
$12.99SWEET & SPICY SHRIMP TACOS
Slow cooked Pork, Onion, Queso Fresco Cheese, Sour Cream and Cilantro.$12.99Spicy Beef TACOS
Burger Patty topped with American Cheese, Bacon, Shredded Lettuce, Spicy Mayo, Crispy Fried Onions, BBQ Sauce and Cilantro$12.99ADD CHIPS & SALSA
$2.99CARIBBEAN MAHI TACOS
$12.99Sunday Breakfast Tacos
Burger Patty topped with American Cheese, Bacon, Shredded Lettuce, Spicy Mayo, Crispy Fried Onions, BBQ Sauce and Cilantro$8.99TACO TUES CHICKEN TACO
$3.00TACO TUES BEEF TACO
$3.00
SANDWICHS N WRAPS
B.B.B.LT
Loaded with Bacon, Lettuce, Tomato, Mayo on a grilled Texas toast$11.99BLK CHICK CAESAR WRAP
Blackened Chicken, Romaine, Creamy Caesar, Parmesan and croutons With Fries$12.99Buffalo Bleu Chicken Wrap
Grilled Chicken, Buffalo sauce, Bleu Cheese, lettuce, tomato and Cheddar jack cheese. With fries$12.99CHICKEN Bacon RANCH WRAP
Chicken, Lettuce, Tomato, Cheddar Jack, Crumbled Bacon and Ranch. With fries$12.99CUBAN
$13.99Loaded PHILLY CHEESE STK
Shaved Rib-eye, Onions, Peppers & Mushrooms, Smothered in Provolone$13.99PASTRAMI SANDWICH
$14.99SPICY STEAK WRAP
Philly Steak, melted Pepper Jack, Grilled Onions, Peppers and Jalapenos,$12.99STACKED CHICKEN SANDWICH
$13.99Chicken Philly
$12.99Happy MotherClucker
$13.99Mac N Cheeze Melt
$13.99
SALADS
FB Chop Salad
Romaine, Diced tomatoes, Cucumber, onions, Green Peppers, Cheddar Jack cheese. Choice of dressing.$11.99BIG BLEU SALAD
Grilled Chicken, Buffalo sauce, Bleu Cheese, lettuce, tomato and Cheddar jack cheese.$14.99BUFFALO CHICKEN SALAD
$13.99SIDE SALAD
$4.50SIDE CAESAR SALAD
$4.50$7 CAESAR SALAD (PUB CRAWL)
$7.00CLASSIC CHIX CAESAR SALAD
$11.99
ADD ONS
SD RANCH
$0.99SD BLEU CHEESE DRESSING
$0.99SD HONEY MUSTARD
$0.99SD 1000 ISLAND
$0.99SD CEASER DRESSING
$0.99basamic dressing
$0.99SD BBQ
$0.99SD MILD
$0.99SD HOT
$0.99SD THAI CHILI
$0.99sd SOUR CREAM
$0.99SD SPICY MAYO
$0.99SD Guacamole
OUT OF STOCK$2.99LARGE SALSA
$2.99SD SMALL QUESO
$1.00LARGE QUESO
$2.99sd small salsa
$0.99SD horseradish sauce
$0.99big Au Jus
$2.00ADD 2 BACON
$1.99ADD BACON BITS
$1.50ADD GRILLED CHIX
$3.99ADD FRIED CHIX
$3.99ADD BURGER PATTY
$3.99SIDE SHRIMP
$6.00ADD STEAK
$3.75ADD AMERICAN CHEESE
$0.99ADD SWISS
$0.99ADD PEPPERJACK
$0.99ADD PROVOLONE
$0.99ADD BLEU CHEESE
$1.49ADD JALAPENO SLICES
$0.99ADD LETTUCE
$0.75ADD TOMATO SLICES
$0.75ADD PICKLES
$0.75ADD DICED TOMATO
$0.75SIDE CUCUMBER
$1.00SMALL CHIPS REFILL
$1.99Sd Toast
$1.00SIDE GRILLED CHICKEN
$3.99HOT HONEY
$0.99SD POTATO SALAD
$2.99
SPECIALS
$5 BACON EGG & CHEESE TACO
OUT OF STOCK$5.00$5 BREAKFAST SANDWICH
$5.00$5 SCRAMBLED EGGS WITH BACON AND CHEESE
OUT OF STOCK$5.00CRAWL NUGGETS
OUT OF STOCK$6.994th HOT DOGS
$5.994th CHILLI DOGS
$7.99SD RANCH
$0.99SD BLEU CHEESE DRESSING
$0.99SD HONEY MUSTARD
$0.99SD 1000 ISLAND
$0.99SD CEASER DRESSING
$0.99basamic dressing
$0.99SD BBQ
$0.99SD MILD
$0.99SD HOT
$0.99SD THAI CHILI
$0.99sd SOUR CREAM
$0.99SD SPICY MAYO
$0.99SD Guacamole
OUT OF STOCK$2.99LARGE SALSA
$2.99SD SMALL QUESO
$1.00LARGE QUESO
$2.99sd small salsa
$0.99SD horseradish sauce
$0.99big Au Jus
$2.00ADD 2 BACON
$1.99ADD BACON BITS
$1.50ADD GRILLED CHIX
$3.99ADD FRIED CHIX
$3.99ADD BURGER PATTY
$3.99SIDE SHRIMP
$6.00ADD STEAK
$3.75ADD AMERICAN CHEESE
$0.99ADD SWISS
$0.99ADD PEPPERJACK
$0.99ADD PROVOLONE
$0.99ADD BLEU CHEESE
$1.49ADD JALAPENO SLICES
$0.99ADD LETTUCE
$0.75ADD TOMATO SLICES
$0.75ADD PICKLES
$0.75ADD DICED TOMATO
$0.75SIDE CUCUMBER
$1.00SMALL CHIPS REFILL
$1.99Sd Toast
$1.00SIDE GRILLED CHICKEN
$3.99
N/A BEV
N/A BEV
COKE
$2.99DIET COKE
$2.99LEMONADE
$2.99SPRITE
$2.99TEA
$2.99DR PEPPER
$2.99SODA WATER
$2.99GINGERALE
$2.99OJ
$2.99PINEAPPLE JUICE
$4.25CRANBERRY JUICE
$2.99RED BULL CAN
$3.75RED BULL SF CAN
$3.75RED BULL WHITE PEACH CAN
$3.75RED BULL SF WHITE PEACH
$3.75RED BULL SEA BLUE CAN
$3.75RED BULL YELLOW CAN
$3.75TONIC
$2.99GINGER BEER CAN
$2.9932 oz H2O
$0.93N/A Holiday Drink
$2.75Bottle Water
$1.86Grapefruit Juice
$1.75Test
$0.01Employee Red Bull
$2.00owens can
$7.00LIQUID DEATH FLAT
$4.00LIQUID DEATH SPARKLING
$4.00LIQUID DEATH LIME
$6.00LIQUID DEATH TEA
$6.00NDO CLASSIC WATER
$3.00NDO SPARKLING WATER
$3.00
SLUSHY
DRINKERY FRIES
$12.99
Fries topped with Bacon, melted cheese, Ranch Buffalo drizzle, jalapenos on side
Customize your item
DRINKERY FRIES MODS
Optional
1