Check out our other location at Muskegon Lake
Fricano's Manistee 440 River Street
440 River Street, Manistee, MI
Pickup Only
Featured Items
Starters
BBQ Pulled Pork Sweet Tots
$16.00
Boneless Wings
$12.00Chips & Queso
$8.00Chips & Salsa
$8.00
Fricano Fries
$13.00Fries
$5.00
Giant Soft Pretzel
$14.00
Nachos
$16.00
Portabella Fritters
$14.00
Ravioli
$12.00Spinach & Artichoke Dip
$13.00
Toasty Brussels
$14.00Traditional Wings
$12.00
Truffle Parm Fries
$15.00Cheese Breadsticks
$11.25Breadsticks
$9.75
Salads/Soup
Pizza
Sandwiches
Entree's
Sides
Kettle Chips & Dip
Made fresh everyday and seasoned with special house seasoning$4.00Tortilla Chips & Salsa
Made fresh everyday and lightly salted$4.00Side Anchovies
$1.50Side Ranch
$0.50
Side Fries
$4.00Side Coleslaw
$4.00Side Breadsticks
$4.00Side Sweet Tots
$4.00Side Crispy Brussels
$4.00Side Mashed Potatoes
$4.00Side Truffle Fries
$5.00
Small House Salad
$6.00Small Caesar Salad
$6.00Side Onion Rings
$4.00Side Applesauce
$4.00
If you use a credit card, this establishment will charge an additional 3.00% ($0.00) to help offset processing costs. This amount is not more than what this establishment pays in fees.
Chips & Salsa
$8.00
Customize your item
ADD
Optional
No
Optional
Substitute
Optional
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1



















