Now serving POPPING BOBA!

Fuel Coffee & Bagel
637 Washington Street, Hanover, MA
Pickup Only
‌
‌
‌
Beverages
Hot Beverages

Small Hot Coffee
$2.99Md Hot
$3.28
Large Hot Coffee
$3.41
Small Hot Latte
Steamed milk, two espresso shots$4.90
Large Hot Latte
$5.89
Small Hot Chocolate
Steamed milk and chocolate syrup$3.23
Large Hot Chocolate
Steamed milk and chocolate syrup$4.02
Small Hot Cappuccino
Steamed milk foam, one espresso shot$3.97
Large Hot Cappuccino
Steamed milk foam, two espresso shots$4.81
Small Hot Americano
One espresso shot topped with hot water$3.69
Large Hot Americano
Two espresso shots topped with hot water$4.81
Hot Tea
$2.85
Small Hot Chai Latte
Chai tea base steamed with milk$4.02
Large Hot Chai Latte
Chai tea base steamed with milk$4.81
Espresso Shot
$2.76
Sm Matcha
$4.63
Lg Matcha
$5.33
Iced Beverages

Small Iced Coffee
$3.60
Large Iced Coffee
$3.92
Small Iced Latte
Milk, one espresso shot$4.63
Large Iced Latte
Milk, two espresso shots$5.33
Small Iced Americano
One espresso shot topped with water over ice$3.60
Large Iced Americano
Two espresso shots topped with water over ice$4.81
Small Iced Chai Latte
Chai tea base, milk$3.83
Large Iced Chai Latte
Chai tea base, milk$4.63
Small Cold Brew
$4.02
Large Cold Brew
$5.04
Small Nitro Cold Brew
$4.21
Large Nitro Cold Brew
$5.04
Small Iced Tea
$3.09
Large Iced Tea
$3.60
Small Refresher
Iced tea, lemonade, fruit flavor$4.02
Large Refresher
Iced tea, lemonade, fruit flavor$5.04
Redbull Infusion
Redbull, fruit puree$6.63
Boba
$6.31Boba Bucket
$9.00Bucket
$2.00Water/Ice Cup
$0.93
Frozen Beverages
Bottled Beverages
Specials Beverages
Food
Bakery
Paninis
Custom Panini
$6.59
Avocado Turkey Cheddar Panini
Grilled avocado, turkey, cheddar, tomato$12.59
Chipotle Mayo BLT
Classic BLT grilled with chipotle mayo$12.59
Honey Mustard, Ham & Swiss Panini
Grilled honey mustard, ham, swiss, tomato$12.09Ham And Cheese Wrap
$8.99Turkey And Cheese Wrap
$9.49Vegetarian wrap
$8.99
Grilled cheese
$6.59Avovado Toast
$8.99
Smoothies

Acai Boost Smoothie
acai, banana, strawberries, blueberries, pineapple, coconut water$12.50
Strawberry Bananza
Strawberry, banana, skim milk$12.50
Peanut Butter Blast Smoothie
banana, peanut butter or protein powder, chocolate, skim milk$12.50Banana Blizzard Boost
$13.29
Big Blue
strawberries, blueberries, vanilla yogurt, honey, vanilla protein powder, skim milk$13.29Chocolate Covered Strawberry
$13.29The Grappler
$13.79
Green Monstah Smoothie
green apple, pineapple, spinach, honey, coconut water$13.29
Nutella Banana Bliss
Nutella, banana, skim milk, vanilla protein powder.$13.29
Tropical Paradise
banana, mango, pineapple, vanilla protein powder, honey, coconut water$13.29Vitalty
$13.79
Wake me up
banana, peanut butter, chocolate, chocolate protein powder, cold brew$13.29Dealers Choice
$8.89
Water/Ice Cup
$0.93
Customize your item
Milk Options
Required
Select 1
Coffee Flavors
Select up to 3
Allergy
Optional
Extra Espresso Shot
Select up to 1
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1








