You may pickup your order at carryout. Thank you for your order!

Galliano - Maple Lawn
8110 Maple Lawn Blvd., Fulton, MD
Pickup Only
CARRY-OUT DINNER
Antipasti
Brick Oven Pizzas
Buffalo Chicken Pizza
$21.00+Caprese Pizza
$19.00+Cheese Pizza
$17.00+Cheesesteak Pizza
$22.00+Chicken Al Pesto Pizza
$22.00+Grandma Pizza
$19.00+Margherita Pizza
$18.00+Meat Lover Pizza
$22.00+Piccante Pizza
$21.00+Primavera Pizza
$20.00+Quattro Formaggi Pizza
$19.00+Salsiccia & Rapini Pizza
$19.00+Vesuvio Pizza
$23.00+White Spinach Pizza
$20.00+White Tomato Pizza
$18.00+Wild Mushroom Pizza
$22.00+
Charcuterie Boards
Contorni / Sides
Bowl of Sauce
$5.00Side of Asparagus
$10.00Side of Broccoli
$8.00Side of Broccoli Rabe
$10.00Side of Chicken
$8.00Side of Fries
$7.00Side of Mignon Tips
$14.00Side of Quinoa
$10.00Side Of Rosemary Potatoes
$9.00Side of Salmon
$14.00Side Of Sauteed Baby Spinach
$10.00Side Of Sauteed Wild Mushrooms
$10.00Side of Scallops
$17.00Side of Shrimp
$13.00Side Of Truffle Mac N Cheese
$11.00
Dolci
Insalate
Kids
Mare
N/A Beverages
Acqua Panna Water
$5.00San Pellegrino Sparkling Water
$5.00Americano
$4.00Cappuccino
$5.00Coffee
$3.00Decaf Cappuccino
$5.00Decaf Coffee
$3.00Decaf Espresso
$3.50Double Espresso
$6.00Espresso
$3.50Hot Tea
$3.00Iced Tea Fresh Brewed
$3.00Latte
$5.00Arnold Palmer
$3.00Club Soda
$3.00Diet Pepsi
$3.00Dr Pepper
$3.00Gingerale
$3.00Mountain Dew
$3.00Pepsi
$3.00Lemonade
$3.00Raspberry Iced Tea
$3.00Shirley Temple
$3.50Starry Lemon Lime
$3.00Apple Juice
$3.00Chocolate Milk
$3.50Cranberry Juice
$3.00Milk
$3.00Orange Juice
$3.00Pineapple Juice
$3.00Blue Jay
$6.00Ginger Beer
$4.00Hummingbird
$6.00Mango Tango
$6.00Pineapple Fizz
$6.00Pom-Berry Fizz
$6.00
Panini
Pasta Classics
Baked Lasagna
$22.00Cheese Ravioli
$20.00Eggplant Lasagna
$26.00Eggplant Parmigiana
$22.00Fettuccine Alfredo
$18.00Fettuccine Carbonara
$22.00Mushroom Ravioli
$24.00Pappardelle Bolognese
$25.00Penne alla Arrabbiata
$21.00Penne alla Vodka Galliano Style
$21.00Ravioli di Aragosta
$31.00Salsiccia & Rapini
$24.00Spaghetti
$15.00Spaghetti & Signature Meatball
$21.00
Terra
The Signature Meatball
Formaggio
$18.00
Customize your item
Servers Note
Optional
ALLERGY ALERT
Optional
1