
Gregory's House of Pizza
27 Leonard St., Belmont, MA
Online Order
PIZZA SPECIALS
Share The Flavor, Spread Joy!
WHAT`S NEW

CHICKEN LENTIL SOUP Small
HOT SOUP IS COOL!!! Housemade, delicious and healthy soups Ingredients: Red Lentils, Shredded chicken, Rice, Onions, Carrots, Cellery, Spices, Organic Chicken Broth$6.49
CHICKEN LENTIL SOUP Large 32 OZ
$15.90
LENTIL SOUP (V) Small
HOT SOUP IS COOL!!! Housemade, delicious and healthy soup Ingredients: Red Lentils,Rice,Onions,Carrots,Cellery, Spices,Veggie Stock All your favorite soups are made with 100% real, totally delicious ingredients you’d find in your very own kitchen—available hot and ready to go.$6.49
LENTIL SOUP (V) Large 32 OZ
$15.90
TOMATO SOUP Small
$6.49
TOMATO SOUP Large 32 OZ
$15.90
LEMONY CHICKEN NOODLE Small
Organic carrots, celery, onions, EVOO, garlic, spices, orzo, Chicken chunks simmered slowly in organic chicken broth.$6.49
LEMONY CHICKEN NOODLE Large 32 Oz
$15.90
Kale Brussel Sprouts Salad
Chopped Kale, Shaved Brussel Sprouts,Onions,Carrots, Chickpeas Housmade Croutons with Caeser dressing on the side$12.99
Turkey Apple Brie Sandwich
Sliced turkey, honey dijon spread, brie cheese, sliced green apples and greens on your choice of bread$12.99
Turkey & Basil Pesto on Focaccia Bread
Sliced turkey, basil pesto spread, roasted onion, cheddar, tomatoes and greens on house made focaccia$12.99
Corn 🌽🌽🌽Elote Pizza Small
Cherry Tomatoes, Buttered Corn Kernels, Jalapeno Peppers, Garlic Oil, Chipotle Aioli on top$16.99
Corn 🌽🌽🌽Elote Pizza Large
$22.99
Corn 🌽🌽🌽Elote Pizza Sicilian Half Tray
$25.99
PIZZA

Small Cheese Pizza*
Build Your Own$11.99
Large Cheese Pizza
Build Your Own$14.99
Gluten Free Cheese Pizza
Build Your Own$16.99
Sicillian Cheese Crust
Build Your Own$20.99
Loaded Pepperoni Pizza Small
Double Pepperoni, Extra Mozzarella Cheese.$17.99
Loaded Pepperoni Pizza Large
$23.50
Loaded Pepperoni Pizza Sicilian
$28.99
Loaded Pepperoni Pizza Gluten free
$22.99
Loaded Pepperoni Pizza Full tray
$49.99
Corn Elote Pizza Small
Cherry Tomatoes, Buttered Corn Kernels, Jalapeno 🌶, Garlic Oil, Chipotle Aioli on top$17.99
Corn Elote Pizza Large
$23.50
Corn Elote Pizza Sicilian
$28.99
Corn Elote Pizza Gluten Free
$22.99
Corn Elote Pizza Full Tray
$49.99
Bacon Cheeseburger Pizza Small
Hamburger, Bacon, Mozzarella Cheese$17.99
Bacon Cheeseburger Pizza Large
$23.50
Bacon Cheeseburger Pizza Sicilian
$28.99
Bacon Cheeseburger Pizza Gluten Free
$22.99
Bacon Cheeseburger Pizza Full Tray
$49.99
Bianco Pizza Small
Chopped Garlic & Olive Oil Base, Romano Cheese, Ricotta , Mozzarella Cheese$17.99
Bianco Pizza Large
$23.50
Bianco Pizza Sicilian
$28.99
Bianco Pizza Gluten Free
$22.99
Bianco Pizza Full Tray
$49.99
BBQ Chicken Pizza Small
BBQ sauce, BBQ Chicken Breast, Vidalia Onions, Extra Mozzarella Cheese$17.99
BBQ Chicken Pizza Large
$23.50
BBQ Chicken Pizza Sicilian
$28.99
BBQ Chicken Pizza Gluten Free
$22.99
BBQ Chicken Pizza Full Tray
$49.99
Broccoli Feast Pizza Small
Chopped Garlic and Olive Oil Base, Broccoli, Vidalia Onions, Chopped Garlic, Romano Cheese, Mozzarella Cheese$17.99
Broccoli Feast Pizza Large
$23.50
Broccoli Feast Pizza Sicilian
$28.99
Broccoli Feast Pizza Gluten Free
$22.99
Broccoli Feast Pizza Full Tray
$49.99
Bruzzi Pizza Small
Italian Sausage, Red Peppers, Green Peppers, Extra Mozzarella Cheese.. Yummy!$17.99
Bruzzi Pizza Large
$23.50
Bruzzi Pizza Sicilian
$28.99
Bruzzi Pizza Gluten Free
$22.99
Bruzzi Pizza Full Tray
$49.99
Buffalo Chicken Pizza Small
Blue Cheese D. on the base with crispy buffalo tenders🌶🌶🌶, served with Blue cheese dressing on the side$17.99
Buffalo Chicken Pizza Large
$23.50
Buffalo Chicken Pizza Sicilian
$28.99
Buffalo Chicken Pizza Gluten Free
$22.99
Buffalo Chicken Pizza Full Tray
$49.99
Cheese Feast Pizza Small
No Sauce, Ricotta, Feta, Romano, Mozzarella Cheese$17.99
Cheese Feast Pizza Large
$23.50
Cheese Feast Pizza Sicilian
$28.99
Cheese Feast Pizza Gluten Free
$22.99
Cheese Feast Pizza Full Free
$49.99
Chicken Bacon Ranch Pizza Small
Ranch Sauce on the base, Crispy Chicken Tenders, Crispy Bacon, Mozzarella Cheese$17.99
Chicken Bacon Ranch Pizza Large
$23.50
Chicken Bacon Ranch Pizza Sicilian
$28.99
Chicken Bacon Ranch Pizza Gluten Free
$22.99
Chicken Bacon Ranch Pizza Full Tray
$49.99
Chicken Broccoli Alfredo Pizza Small
Alfredo Sauce, Chicken Breast, Broccoli, Mozzarella Cheese$17.99
Chicken Broccoli Alfredo Pizza Large
$23.50
Chicken Broccoli Alfredo Pizza Sicilian
$28.99
Chicken Broccoli Alfredo Pizza Gluten Free
$22.99
Chicken Broccoli Alfredo Pizza Full Tray
$49.99
Hawaiian BBQ Chicken Pizza Small
BBQ Sauce Base with BBQ Chicken Breast, Vidalia Onions, Chopped Bacon, Pineapple, Extra Mozzarella Cheese$17.99
Hawaiian BBQ Chicken Pizza Large
$23.50
Hawaiian BBQ Chicken Pizza Sicilian
$28.99
Hawaiian BBQ Chicken Pizza Gluten Free
$22.99
Hawaiian BBQ Chicken Pizza Full Tray
$49.99
Hawaiian Pizza Small
Delicious Chopped Ham, Diced Pineapple, Extra Mozzarella Cheese$17.99
Hawaiian Pizza Large
$23.50
Hawaiian Pizza Sicilian
$28.99
Hawaiian Pizza Gluten Free
$22.99
Hawaiian Pizza Full Tray
$49.99
House Special - Deluxe Pizza Small
Pepperoni, Sausage, Fresh Mushrooms, Fresh Vidalia Onion, Fresh Green Peppers, with Extra Mozzarella Cheese$17.99
House Special - Deluxe Pizza Large
$23.50
House Special - Deluxe Pizza Sicilian
$28.99
House Special - Deluxe Pizza Gluten Free
$22.99
House Special - Deluxe Pizza Full Tray
$49.99
Margherita Pizza Small
Fresh Slice Tomatoes, Fresh Basil Leaf , Fresh Mozzarella Cheese with EVOO drizzled on top...$17.99
Margherita Pizza Large
$23.50
Margherita Pizza Sicilian
$28.99
Margherita Pizza Gluten Free
$22.99
Margherita Pizza Full Tray
$49.99
Meat Feast Pizza Small
Pepperoni, Sausage, Chopped Ham, Chopped Bacon, Extra Mozzarella Cheese$17.99
Meat Feast Pizza Large
$23.50
Meat Feast Pizza Sicilian
$28.99
Meat Feast Pizza Gluten Free
$22.99
Meat Feast Pizza Full Tray
$49.99
Mediterranean Pizza Small
Fresh Spinach, Vidalia Onions, Sliced Tomatoes, Feta Cheese, Black Olives, Mozzarella$17.99
Mediterranean Pizza Large
$23.50
Mediterranean Pizza Sicilian
$28.99
Mediterranean Pizza Gluten Free
$22.99
Mediterranean Pizza Full Tray
$49.99
Melanzana Pizza Small
Breaded Eggplant, Roasted Red Peppers, Tomatoes, Basil, Ricotta Cheese, Mozzarella$17.99
Melanzana Pizza Large
$23.50
Melanzana Pizza Sicilian
$28.99
Melanzana Pizza Gluten
$22.99
Melanzana Pizza Full Tray
$49.99
Spicy Feast Pizza Small
Breaded Eggplant, Slice Jalapenos, Chopped Ham, Chopped Garlic, Hot Sauce, Extra Mozzarella Cheese.$17.99
Spicy Feast Pizza Large
$23.50
Spicy Feast Pizza Sicilian
$28.99
Spicy Feast Pizza Gluten Free
$22.99
Spicy Feast Pizza Full Tray
$49.99Spicy Hawaiian Pizza Small
Pepperoni, Pineapple, Jalapenos🌶🌶, Mozzarella Cheese$17.99Spicy Hawaiian Pizza Large
$23.50Spicy Hawaiian Pizza Sicilian
$28.99Spicy Hawaiian Pizza Gluten Free
$22.99Spicy Hawaiian Pizza Full Tray
$49.99
Spinach Bomb Pizza Small
Chopped Meatballs, Fresh Baby Spinach, Vidalia Onions ,Chopped Garlic, Black Olives, Feta Cheese, Extra Mozzarella Cheese$17.99
Spinach Bomb Pizza Large
$23.50
Spinach Bomb Pizza Sicilian
$28.99
Spinach Bomb Pizza Gluten Free
$22.99
Spinach Bomb Pizza Full Tray
$49.99
Spinoccoli Pizza Small
Spinach, Broccoli, Chopped Garlic, Mozzarella Cheese$17.99
Spinoccoli Pizza Large
$23.50
Spinoccoli Pizza Sicilian
$28.99
Spinoccoli Pizza Gluten Free
$22.99
Spinoccoli Pizza Full Tray
$49.99
Town Burger Pizza Small
Chopped Hamburger, Slice Tomatoes, Vidalia Onions, 1000 Island Sauce, Extra Mozzarella Cheese$17.99
Town Burger Pizza Large
$23.50
Town Burger Pizza Sicilian
$28.99
Town Burger Pizza Gluten Free
$22.99
Town Burger Pizza Full Tray
$49.99
Veggie Feast Pizza Small
Fresh Slice Tomatoes , Fresh Mushrooms , Fresh Green Pepper, Fresh Vidalia Onions, Fresh Broccoli Florets , Romano Cheese, Extra Mozzarella Cheese.$17.99
Veggie Feast Pizza Large
$23.50
Veggie Feast Pizza Sicilian
$28.99
Veggie Feast Pizza Gluten Free
$22.99
Veggie Feast Pizza Full Tray
$49.99Full Tray
$39.99
CALZONES

Small BUILD YOUR OWN Calzone
With 1 cup of Marinara sauce on the side$11.99
Large BUILD YOUR OWN Calzone
With 2 Marinara sauce on the side$14.99
Full Size BUILD YOUR OWN Calzone
With 4 Marinara sauce on the side$22.99..........................................

Eggplant Parm Calzone Small
Homemade Breaded Eggplant with side marinara sauce.$17.99
Eggplant Parm Calzone Large
$22.99
Eggplant Parm Calzone Full Size
$26.99
Spinach Feta Calzone Small
Fresh Baby Spinach, Feta Cheese, Mozzarella Cheese , Marinara Sauce on the side$17.99
Spinach Feta Calzone Large
$22.99
Spinach Feta Calzone Full Size
$26.99
Meatball Calzone Small
Homemade Meatball with Marinara Sauce, Extra Mozzarella Cheese$17.99
Meatball Calzone Large
$22.99
Meatball Calzone Full Size
$26.99
Chicken Parm Calzone Small
Crispy Chicken Tender with Marinara Sauce, Extra Mozzarella Cheese$17.99
Chicken Parm Calzone Large
$22.99
Chicken Parm Calzone Full Size
$26.99Buffalo Chicken Calzone Small
Crispy Buffalo Chicken, Mozzarella Cheese side Blue Cheese Dressing$17.99Buffalo Chicken Calzone Large
$22.99Buffalo Chicken Calzone Full Size
$26.99
Cheese Feast Calzone Small
Ricotta, Feta, Pecorino Romano, Mozzarella Cheese, Marinara Sauce on the side$17.99
Cheese Feast Calzone Large
$22.99
Cheese Feast Calzone Full Size
$26.99
Italian ColdCut Calzone Small
Sliced Italian Mortadella ,Capicola, Genoa Salami, Provolone Cheese, Marinara Sauce on the side$17.99
Italian ColdCut Calzone Large
$22.99
Italian ColdCut Calzone Full Size
$26.99
Chicken Broccoli Calzone Small
Chicken Breast, Broccoli, Mozzarella Cheese$17.99
Chicken Broccoli Calzone Large
$22.99
Chicken Broccoli Calzone Full Size
$26.99
Veggie Calzone Small
Slice Tomatoes, Sautee Peppers, Sautee Onions, Sautee Mushrooms, Broccoli, Extra Mozzarella Cheese and Marinara Sauce on the side$17.99
Veggie Calzone Large
$22.99
Veggie Calzone Full Size
$26.99
Chicken Bomb Calzone Small
Grilled Chicken, Sauteed Onion, Sauteed Mushrooms, Sauteed Peppers, Mozzarella Cheese, Housemade Marinara Sauce on the side$17.99
Chicken Bomb Calzone Large
$22.99
Chicken Bomb Calzone Full Size
$26.99
Steak Cheese Calzone Small
Extra Lean Shaved Steak, American and Mozzarella Cheese, Marinara Sauce on the side$17.99
Steak Cheese Calzone Large
$22.99
Steak Cheese Calzone Full Size
$26.99
Steak Bomb Calzone Small
Extra Lean Shaved Steak, Sautee Mushrooms, Sautee Onion, Sautee Green Peppers and Extra Mozzarella, Marinara Sauce on the side$17.99
Steak Bomb Calzone Large
$22.99
Steak Bomb Calzone Full Size
$26.99
SUBS + SANDWICHES ***Breads are toasted unless you ask not to:)
All Sub rolls are toasted unless you ask not to :)

Turkey Apple Brie Sandwich ***NEW ITEM***
Sliced turkey, honey dijon spread, brie cheese, sliced green apples and greens on your choice of bread$12.99
Turkey & Basil Pesto on Focaccia Bread
Sliced turkey, basil pesto spread, caramelized onions, cheddar cheese, tomatoes and greens on your choice of bread$12.99
Romeo Sub
Hand sliced chicken breast, mozzarella cheese, roasted tomatoes, artichoke hearts, mayo, baby greens$11.99
Juliet Sub
Smoked turkey breast slices, vermont cheddar cheese, tomatoes, artichoke hearts, mayo, baby greens$11.99Eggplant-Veggie Sub Small
Eggplant, Roasted Tomatoes, Red Peppers, Fresh Mozzarella Cheese, Basil Pesto spread, mixed green$9.99Eggplant-Veggie Sub Large
$11.99
Chicken Cutlet Sub Small
Crispy Chicken , Lettuce, Tomato, Mayo$9.99
Chicken Cutlet Sub Large
$11.99Buffalo Chicken Sub Small
Crispy Buffalo Chicken, Lettuce, Tomato, Blue Cheese Dressing$10.99Buffalo Chicken Sub Large
$13.49Chicken Bacon Ranch Sub Small
Crispy Chicken, Crispy Bacon, Lettuce, Tomatoes, Ranch Dressing$10.99Chicken Bacon Ranch Sub Large
$13.49Chicken Stir Fry Sub Small
Grilled Chicken, Grilled Onions, Grilled Peppers, Grilled Mushrooms, touch of teriyaki glaze cooked on the grill$9.99Chicken Stir Fry Sub Large
$11.99
Chicken Kabob Sub Small
Grilled Chicken, Lettuce, Tomatoes, Onions,kalamata olives,Greek Dressing, Feta Cheese$9.99
Chicken Kabob Sub Large
$11.99Steak Cheese Sub Small
Extra Lean Shaved Steak w American Cheese$9.99Steak Cheese Sub Large
$11.99
Steak Bomb Sub Small
Extra Lean Shaved Steak w American Cheese, Grilled Mushrooms, Grilled Peppers and Grilled Onions$10.99
Steak Bomb Sub Large
$13.49BLT Sub Small
Crispy Bacon Slices, Lettuce, Tomatoes, Mayo$9.99BLT Sub Large
$11.99Hamburger Sub Small
%100 Beef Patties, Lettuce, Tomato, Pickles, Onions, Mayo, Ketchup$8.99Hamburger Sub Large
$10.99
Cheeseburger Sub Small
%100 Beef Patties, American Cheese, Lettuce,Tomato,Pickles,Onions,Mayo, Ketchup$9.99
Cheeseburger Sub Large
$11.99
Italian Sub Small
You’ll love every bite of our Italian sub. Made with Italian Mortadella ,Capicola,Genoa Salami, Provolone, lettuce, tomato and onions, pickles Italian Hot Relishes and finished with a perfect smear of Italian Dressing$9.99
Italian Sub Large
$10.99
Ham &Cheese Sub Small
Sliced Low Fat Ham, American Cheese, Lettuce and Tomatoes, Mayo$9.99
Ham &Cheese Sub Large
$11.99
Meatball Parmigiana Sub Small
Meatballs with marinara sauce and melted cheese$9.99
Meatball Parmigiana Sub Large
$10.99Chicken Parmigiana Sub Small
Crispy Chicken with marinara sauce and melted provolone cheese$9.99Chicken Parmigiana Sub Large
$10.99
Cold Veggie Sub Small
Greens, Tomatoes, Onions, Kalamata Olives Green/Red Peppers, Pickles, Artichoke Hearts, Mayo,Oil&Vinegar$8.99
Cold Veggie Sub Large
$10.99Eggplant Parmigiana Sub Small
Eggplant with marinara sauce and melted cheese$9.99Eggplant Parmigiana Sub Large
$10.99
Turkey & Cheese Small
Roasted turkey breast slices with Mayo , American Cheese, Lettuce and tomatoes..$9.99Turkey & Cheese Large
$11.99
Tuna Sub Small
Daily Fresh made Tuna Salad with Lettuce, Tomatoes, Pickles, Onions$8.99
Tuna Sub Large
$10.99
Turkey Club with Fries
Sliced Turkey Breast, Crispy Bacon, Lettuce, Tomatoes, Mayo on tri layer country bread slices served with French Fries$15.99
Turkey Dijon Cheese
Sliced Turkey, Dijon Butter, Cheddar Cheese, Pickles, tomatoes, organic mixed Greens, Seasoning$12.99Grilled Cheese
Layers layers layers of cheese!!!!! Grilled Mozzarella, Cheddar, Swiss, Provolone, American on 7 Grain or white country bread$8.99Tuna Pita Pocket
Daily Fresh made Tuna Salad with Lettuce Tomato, Pickles, Onions, Mayo in a pita pocket$11.99
Avocado Blt
Crispy Bacon, Avocado, Lettuce, Tomato, Mayo on multigrain sliced bread$12.50
Ham Dijon Cheese
Ham, Dijon Butter, Cheddar Cheese,Sliced Pickles, Tomatoes, Organic mixed Greens, Seasoning$11.99Pastrami Sub
Extra Lean Shaved Pastrami with Mustard$11.99
Gyro on Pita-Beef
Beef gyro, Tzatziki spread, Lettuce, Tomatoes, Onions on a pita bread$11.99Gyro on Pita - Chicken
Chicken gyro, Tzatziki spread, Lettuce, Tomatoes, Onions on a pita bread$11.99
WRAPS
Caesar Wraps
Crispy Romaine Hearth, Housemade croutons, Shaved Parmesan, Creamy caesar dressing$9.90
Chicken Caesar Wraps
Marinated Grilled Chicken, Crispy Romaine Heart, Shaved Parmesan, Housemade croutons,Creamy Caeser dressing$11.99Greek Wraps
Lettuce, Tomatoes, Onions, Kalamata Olives, Feta Cheese, Greek Dressing$9.90Chicken Kabob Wraps
Marinated Grilled Chicken, Lettuce, Tomatoes, Onions, Kalamata Olives, Feta Cheese, Greek Dressing$11.99
Buffalo Chicken Wraps
Crispy Buffalo Chicken, Lettuce, Tomatoes, Blue Cheese Dressing$11.99Chicken Bacon Ranch Wraps
Crispy Chicken, Crispy Smoked Bacon,Lettuce , Tomatoes, Ranch Dressing$11.99
Chicken Avocado Wrap
Grilled Chicken, Avocado, Greens, onions,Tomatoes, Red Peppers,Lemon Vinaigrette$12.99Mediterranean Wrap
Grilled Chicken, Greens, Hummus, Onions, Jalapeno Peppers,tomatoes$11.99
Mexicano Wrap
Grilled Chicken, Lettuce, Tomatoes, Onions, Jalapeno Peppers, Chipotle Aioli$11.99Turkey Club Wraps
Smoked Turkey Breast Slices, Crispy Bacon,Lettuce,Tomatoes,$11.99GYRO Beef on Pita
with lettuce, tomatoes, onions, housemade tzatziki spread on pita wrap$11.99Veggie Wrap
Greens, Artichoke Aioli, Tomatoes, Onions, Pickles, Kalamata Olives, Artichoke Hearts, Green-Red Peppers, Oil-Vin$10.99Tuna Wrap
Tuna Salad with Lettuce, Tomatoes, Pickles, Onions$11.99
BURGERS
Our Ground Beef is Always Fresh, All Burgers Served with Double Cheese ,Lettuce, Tomatoes, Onions, Pickles ,Mayo & Ketchup. "

Hamburger
with ,Lettuce, Tomatoes, Onions, Pickles ,Mayo & Ketchup. "$8.99
Cheeseburger
Our Ground Beef is Served with Double Cheese ,Lettuce, Tomatoes, Onions, Pickles ,Mayo & Ketchup. "$9.99
Heaven Burger
Beef patty, crispy bacon, lettuce, tomatoes,pickles, onions, ketchup, mayo$10.99
Double Burger
Double Burger Patties, american cheese,Lettuce,Tomatoes,Pickles, Onions and 1000 Island Dressing$12.99CALI Burger
Cheeseburger With Crispy Bacon ,Sliced Avocados.$11.99
Spicy Hawaiian Burger
%100 Beef patty, Grilled Pineapple, Jalapeno Peppers, Double American Cheese , Lettuce, Mayo .$10.99
Burger Bomb
Our 6 oz. Ground Beef with Sautee Onions,Peppers,Mushrooms and Lettuce.$10.99
DINNERS

Chicken Finger Dinner
$14.99Buffalo Chicken Finger Dinner
$15.99
Chicken Wing Dinner
$15.99Buff Chicken Wings Dinner
$15.99
Chicken Kabob Dinner
Marinated grilled chicken served with rice&sauteed veggies and choice of your additionals$15.99
GYRO Dinner
Traditional Gyro an top of rice, side of a cup of tzatziki and choise of your additional sides$15.99
Hamburger dinner
$14.99
Cheeseburger Dinner
Our Cheeseburger, lettuce,tomatoes,pickles,onions,mayo,ketchup with crispy fries$15.99
SALADS
Fresh, Natural, and Made Daily. A Salad for Every Taste!

Kale Brussel Sprouts Salad
Chopped Kale, Shaved Brussel Sprouts,Onions,Carrots, Chickpeas Housmade Croutons with Caeser dressing on the side$12.99
Garden Salad
Mixed Greens, Tomatoes, Green Peppers, Onions, and Cucumbers House dressing on the side$9.99
Caesar Salad
Romaine Lettuce topped with shaved parmesan cheese and croutons with Caeser dressing on the side$10.50
Greek Salad
Garden Salad with Feta Cheese and Kalamata Olives, Greek Dressing on the side$10.50
Chicken Caesar Salad
Grilled Chicken on top of Caesar Salad$14.49
Chicken Kabob Salad
Greek Salad topped with Grilled Chicken$14.49
Cobb Salad
Base of Garden Salad with Grilled Chicken, Smoky Bacon, Sliced Avocado, Hard Boiled Egg with Blue Cheese Dressing$15.99Chicken Avocado Salad
Grilled Chicken, Avocado, Shaved Parmesan on our garden salad, Lime cilantro jalapeno dressing on the side$14.49
Buffalo Chicken Salad
Garden Salad topped with crispy Buffalo Chicken, Blue Cheese dressing on the side$14.99
Tuna Salad
Garden Salad topped with Tuna Salad House dressing on the side$14.49
Chef Salad
Garden Salad topped with sliced Turkey, Ham and Provolone Cheese House Dressing on the side$13.99Antipasto Salad
Garden Salad topped with sliced Italian Cold Cuts , Mortadella & Salami and Provolone Cheese House Dressing on the side.$13.99
PASTAS***Served with garlic bread and melted cheese on top
Served with Garlic bread

Marinara w/Ziti
Aldante cooked ziti with our marinara sauce$8.99Eggplant Parmigiano w/Ziti
Breaded Eggplant, our marinara sauce and mozzarella, served with ziti$14.99
Meatball Parmigiano w/Ziti
Meatballs, our marinara sauce and mozzarella, served with ziti$15.99Sausage Parmigiano w/Ziti
Sausages, our marinara sauce and mozzarella, served with ziti$15.99Chicken Parmigiano w/Ziti
Chicken cutlets topped with our marinara sauce and mozzarella, served with ziti$15.99
Chicken Broccoli Alfredo w/Ziti
Our signature marinated chicken breast, broccoli florets with creamy alfredo sauce and mozzarella, served with ziti$15.99
SOUPS
HOT SOUP IS COOL!!!
Housemade, delicious and healthy soups
All your favorite soups are made with 100% real, totally delicious ingredients you’d find in your very own kitchen—available hot and ready to go.
Select varieties, like Lentil with Chicken, Plain Lentil and Minestrone, Lemony Chicken are available in our store and online ordering to take home.

LENTIL SOUP*Vegetarian Small
Red Lentils, Rice, Organic Carrots, Celery, Onions, Garlic, Tomato Paste, EVOO, Herbs **(Vegan)$6.49
LENTIL SOUP*Vegetarian Large 32 OZ
$15.90
CHICKEN LENTIL SOUP Small
Red Lentils, Rice, Organic Carrots, Celery, Onions, Garlic, Tomato Paste, Herbs, Organic Chicken Broth and chicken chunks$6.49
CHICKEN LENTIL SOUP Large 32 OZ
$15.90
Creamy Tomato Soup Small
$6.49
Creamy Tomato Soup Large 32 OZ
$15.90
LEMONY CHICKEN NOODLE Small
Organic carrots, celery, onions, EVOO, garlic, spices, orzo, Chicken chunks simmered slowly in organic chicken broth.$6.49
APP / SIDES

Chicken Fingers 5
(5/10) side (Plain, Duck Sauce, Hot, Mild, BBQ, Golden BBQ, Red Chili,Teriyaki )$9.99
Chicken Fingers 10
$14.99
Chicken Fingers 18
$25.99Buffalo Fingers 5
Crispy Buffalo Fingers, Blue Cheese on the side$10.99Buffalo Fingers 10
$16.99Buffalo Fingers 18
$27.99
Chicken Wings 6
(6/10) side (Plain, Duck Sauce, Hot, Mild, BBQ, Golden BBQ, Red Chili,Teriyaki )$9.99
Chicken Wings 10
$15.99
Chicken Wings 18
$26.99
Buffalo Wings 6
Crispy Buffalo Wings Blue Cheese Dressing on the side$10.99
Buffalo Wings 10
$16.99
Buffalo Wings 18
$27.99
Fries Med
Thin-cut country fries, fried crispy with ketchup on the side$5.99
Fries Large
$6.99Spicy Fries Med
Crispy Curly Spicy Fries$6.99Spicy Fries Large
$7.99
Cheesy Fries Med
Thin-cut country fries with melted cheese$6.99
Cheesy Fries Large
$7.99
Bacon Cheesy Fries Med
Thin-cut country fries, Crispy Bacon, Cheese$8.99
Bacon Cheesy Fries Large
$9.99
Mozzarella Sticks 6
(6/10) w/marinara sauce$7.99
Mozzarella Sticks 10
$13.99
Onion Rings Small
Lightly battered fried golden brown$6.99
Onion Rings Large
$7.99
Jalapeno Poppers
Ranch dressing on the side$13.99
Cheesy Bread Sticks
Made with daily fresh made dough, covered with cheese, marinara on the side$7.99
Garlic Knots
$7.99Garlic Bread
Served with marinara sauce$5.50
Garlic Bread w/Cheese
$6.50
Tzatziki Spread 8.Oz
$6.99
Homemade Hummus 8 oz.
$6.99
Muhammara
$6.99
Tuna Salad (8oz)
$7.99
Spanakopita SPINACH PIE
Phyllo Dough filled with Spinach and fresh herbs,$7.99
Rice Pilaf 14 oz
Daily fresh cooked basmati rice$5.99
Side Of Grilled Chicken
Three pieces of marinated grilled chicken$9.99Side Of Meatball ( 5 ) NO CHEESE
Our delicious meatballs served with our signature marinara.$9.99Eggplant Parmagiana Side Order
Eggplant cutlets topped with our signature marinara sauce & mozzarella cheese,$9.99
FAMILY MEALS
Ziti Marinara Family Tray (6 people)
Ziti pasta served with our signature marinara sauce$55.00Chicken Parmigiana Family Tray
Chicken cutlets topped with our marinara sauce and mozzarella, served with ziti$79.00
Chicken Broccoli Alfredo Family Tray
Our signature marinated chicken breast, broccoli florets with creamy alfredo sauce and mozzarella, served with ziti$79.00Meatball Marinara Ziti Family Tray
$79.00
Garden Salad Family Tray
Mixed Greens, Tomatoes, Carrots, Green Peppers, Onions, Pepperoncini and Cucumbers House dressing on the side$39.90Caesar Salad Family Tray
Romaine Heart Lettuce topped with shaved parmesan cheese and croutons with Caesar dressing on the side$39.90Greek Salad Family Tray
Garden Salad with Feta Cheese and Kalamata Olives, Greek Dressing on the side$49.90Meatball Family Tray 30 Pcs with marinara sauce
$55.00
DESSERTS
CHIPS
NO UTENSILS NEEDED
DRINKS
Beverages
CELCIUS
$2.99
Coca-Cola
Coca-Cola's crisp, refreshing taste has stood the test of time since 1886. These carefully crafted soft drinks are meant to be enjoyed anytime, anywhere. Pop open a Coca-Cola soda for a taste experience like no other. The familiar fizz and caffeine create an instant magic moment. Refreshing the world for over 130 years, Coca-Cola brings people together and spreads optimism wherever it goes. Find your magic and make life delicious with an ice-cold Coca-Cola.$1.75+
Diet Coke
Enjoy a break with Diet Coke, the perfect no-sugar, no-calorie companion. With its bold taste and distinctive blend of flavors, Diet Coke is an everyday hero when it comes to refreshing your day. Every sip of Diet Coke delivers the same great taste that's delighted fans for over 40 years. When you want a sugar-free soda that doesn't sacrifice on taste, reach for a Diet Coke.$1.75+
Fanta Orange
The multi-sensory, fruity flavors of Fanta provide a bubbly, exuberant and playful consumption experience.$1.75+Ginger Ale
$1.75+HONEST TEA
$2.50KIDS HONEST JUICE
$1.75
Minute Maid Bottle 20oz
Goodness comes in over 100 different varieties of Minute Maid juices and juice drinks that can be shared with the whole family—just like it has for generations. From orange juice to apple juice, lemonades and punches, we use the freshest ingredients to ensure you get the highest quality juices. Put good in. Get good out.$2.50Pellegrino 11.15oz
$2.50Pellegrino Sparkling Water
$2.50Powerade 20oz
$2.50Root Beer
$1.75+Spindrift Can 12oz
Please pick your flavor:)$2.50
Sprite
Sprite's cool and crisp lemon-lime flavor will keep you invigorated and inspired. You know why? Because Sprite keeps it real just like you when pursuing your passions. No caffeine. Just you, an iconic flavor, and whatever you can think of next.$1.75+Sprite Zero
$1.75+

BBQ Chicken Pizza Small
$17.99
BBQ sauce, BBQ Chicken Breast, Vidalia Onions, Extra Mozzarella Cheese
Customize your item
Pizza Preferences
Optional
Request advisory
No substitutes. Additions may be charged extra.
1









