Host Utica 7759 Auburn Road
7759 Auburn Road, Utica, MI
Pickup Only
Cocktail Club Membership
N/A Beverages
Soda & Juice
Coffee
Coffee
$3.00Espresso
$3.50Cappuccino
$5.00Latte
$5.50Americano
$3.75Macchiato
$4.00Cortado
$4.00Affogato
House made mint chocolate chip custard, espresso pour over.$6.00Cafe Miel
$5.75Mocha
$6.50Hot Chocolate
$4.00Rishi Tea
$4.00Matcha latte
$6.00Chai Tea Latte
$5.00London Fog
$5.50Shaken Espresso
$5.50Cold Brew
$5.50Iced Tea
$3.50Brown Sugar Cardamom Latte
House made rose honey syrup incorporated into an organic matcha latte. Floral and refreshing!$7.00Clarified Cider Cold Brew
Marshmallow sage syrup, layered into espresso, and poured over milk. This makes for the dreamiest spring latte.$8.00Shaken Maple Matcha
$8.50Miso Caramel Latte
$7.50Pumpkin Spice Latte
$7.00Pumpkin Cold Brew
$7.00Pumpkin Chai
$6.00
Spirits & Classics
The Classics
Amaretto Sour
$13.00Americano Cocktail
$12.00Aperol Spritz
$12.00Army Navy
$13.00Aviation Cocktail
$13.00Bamboo
$11.00Bee's Knees
$12.00Bellini
$12.00Bijou
$14.00Black Manhattan
$12.00Blood & Sand
$14.00Blinker
$12.00Boulevardier
$12.00Bramble
$13.00Brandy Alexander
Caipirinha
$12.00Carajillo
$10.00Chocolate Martini
$14.00Clover Club
$14.00Corpse Reviver #2
$12.00Cosmopolitan
$13.00Daiquiri
$12.00Dark & Stormy
$12.00El Diablo
$12.00El Presidente
$12.00French 75
$13.00Gimlet
$12.00Gin Rickey
$12.00Godfather
$13.00Grasshopper
$8.00Hemingway Daiquiri
$14.00Irish Coffee
$13.00Jack Rose
$13.00Japanese Cocktail
$13.00Hot Toddy
$13.00Hugo Spritz
$13.00Last Word
$15.00Lemon Drop Martini
$13.00Long Island Ice Tea
$15.00Mai Tai
$14.00Manhattan
$13.00Margarita
$12.00Martini
$13.00Medicina
$12.00Mint Julep
$12.00Mojito
$13.00Moscow Mule
$13.00Naked & Famous
$15.00Negroni
$13.00New York Sour
$13.00Old Fashioned
$11.00Paloma
$13.00Paper Plane
$12.00Penicillin
$14.00Pina Colada
$13.00Pisco Sour
$14.00PK
$13.00Ramos Fizz
$18.00Rosita
$12.00Sazerac Cocktail
$14.00Sidecar
$14.00Skeleton Key
$13.00Spanish Coffee
$14.00Southside
$13.00Tom Collins
$12.00Vesper Martini
$14.00Vieux Carre
$14.00Whiskey Sour
$12.00White Negroni
$12.00White Russian
$13.00
Vodka
House Vodka
$8.00Sobieski Vanilla
$9.00Stoli Blueberry
$12.00Belvedere
OUT OF STOCK$13.00Stoli Raspberry
$12.00Green Door Vodka
OUT OF STOCK$11.00Grey Goose
$13.00Haku
OUT OF STOCK$12.00Ketel One
OUT OF STOCK$9.00Luksusowa
OUT OF STOCK$12.00St. George Green Chile
$12.00St. George Citrus
$12.00Valentine
OUT OF STOCK$12.00Valentine Berry Blossom
$12.00Valentine Lionblood
$12.00Valentine White Blossom
$12.00Dr. Stoners Herb Vodka
$11.00High Ground Vodka
$12.00
Gin/Aquavit
House Gin
$9.00Aviation Gin
OUT OF STOCK$12.00Beefeater
OUT OF STOCK$9.00Bluecoat
OUT OF STOCK$11.00Bluecoat Elderflower
$12.00Bols Genever
$13.00Bombay Sapphire
OUT OF STOCK$10.00Citadelle Jardin d'Ete
OUT OF STOCK$10.00Citadelle Rouge
$10.00DCD Lady of the House
OUT OF STOCK$11.00Ford's Gin
$12.00Hayman's Old Tom
$10.00Hendricks
$12.00Hooghoudt Aged Genever
OUT OF STOCK$13.00Jaisalmer
OUT OF STOCK$13.00Liberator Barrel Aged
OUT OF STOCK$15.00Line Aquavit
$11.00Moletto Tomato Gin
$13.00Monkey 47
$16.00Roku Minori Gin
$12.00Norden Aquavit
$12.00Norden Aquavit Dill
$13.00Norden Aquavit Strawberry
$13.00Plymouth Gin
$12.00Plymouth Sloe Gin
$12.00St. George Botanivore
OUT OF STOCK$13.00St. George Terroir
OUT OF STOCK$13.00St. George Valley
OUT OF STOCK$13.00Scapegrace
$13.00Tanqueray
OUT OF STOCK$10.00Tanqueray No. Ten
$13.00The Botanist
$13.00Uncle Val's Resteration
$13.00Vigilant
$12.00Weiss Arcane Aquavit
$12.00Yuzugin
$16.00Ethanology Bruma Barrel
$18.00Barr Hill Tom Cat
$15.00Barr Hill Gin
$13.00Eastern Kille
$12.00Amass
OUT OF STOCK$15.00Asparagin
$13.00Condesa Clasica
$13.00Condesa Pear and Orange
$13.00Beefeater 24
OUT OF STOCK$12.00Drumshanbo Italy
OUT OF STOCK$13.00Drumshanbo Brazil
$13.00
Tequila/Mezcal
House Blanco Tequila
$10.00House Reposado
$10.00House Anejo
$11.00House Mezcal
$10.00Altos Anejo
OUT OF STOCK$13.00Arette Blanco
OUT OF STOCK$11.00Casamigos Anejo
$18.00Casamigos Blanco
$14.00Casamigos Reposado
$16.00Clase Azul Repasado
$30.00Cazadores Reposado
$12.00Del Maguey Minero
$22.00Del Maguey Tobala
$22.00Del Maguey Pachuga
$31.00Don Fulano Anejo
OUT OF STOCK$18.00Don Fulano Blanco
OUT OF STOCK$16.00Don Fulano Fuerte
$17.00Don Fulano Reposado
OUT OF STOCK$17.00Don Julio 1942
OUT OF STOCK$35.00Don Julio Anejo
OUT OF STOCK$18.00Don Julio Reposado
OUT OF STOCK$14.00Don Julio Blanco
$12.00El Mexicano Reposado
$15.00G4 Blanco
OUT OF STOCK$14.00G4 Reposado
OUT OF STOCK$16.00G4 Extra Anejo
OUT OF STOCK$20.00Grand Mayan Blanco
OUT OF STOCK$20.00Lagrimas Reposado
OUT OF STOCK$15.00Lunazul Primero Reposado
$13.00Madre Mezcal
$14.00Montelobos Mezcal
OUT OF STOCK$14.00Patron Anejo
OUT OF STOCK$18.00Patron Reposado
OUT OF STOCK$17.00Patron Blanco
OUT OF STOCK$16.00Siete Leguas Blanco
OUT OF STOCK$15.00Siete Leguas Reposado
OUT OF STOCK$14.00Tapatio Blanco
OUT OF STOCK$17.00Tears of Llorona
$30.00Ocho Anejo
OUT OF STOCK$19.00Ocho Anejo Old Fitz
OUT OF STOCK$23.00Ocho Blanco
OUT OF STOCK$15.00Ocho Extra Anejo
OUT OF STOCK$25.00Ocho Puntas
OUT OF STOCK$16.00Ocho Reposado
$16.00Union Mezcal
$12.00Tomas Mezcal
$14.00Tomas Mezcal Reserva
$17.00Undershelf Tequila
OUT OF STOCK$13.00Vago Ensamble
$15.00Vago Elote
$14.00Lalo Blanco
OUT OF STOCK$14.00Alma Del Jaguar Reposado
OUT OF STOCK$16.00Corralejo Reposado
OUT OF STOCK$12.00Corralejo Anejo
$15.00Corralejo Extra Anejo
$17.00Hurradura Blanco
OUT OF STOCK$14.00Lunazul Primero Plata
OUT OF STOCK$12.00Lunazul Primero Humoso
OUT OF STOCK$14.00Lunazul Primero Cristalino
$14.00La Pulga Blanco
$13.00La Pulga Reposado
OUT OF STOCK$14.00La Pulga Anejo
$17.00La Pulga Mezcal
$16.00Komos Cristalino
$23.00Convite Una Mezcal
$13.00G4 Anejo
$17.00
Rum
House Rum
$8.00Appleton 15
$18.00Appleton Signature
$10.00Bacardi 4yr
OUT OF STOCK$10.00Batavia Arrack
$10.00Bumbu XO
$10.00Cane Rum 151
OUT OF STOCK$9.00Camazotz
OUT OF STOCK$15.00Captain Morgan
OUT OF STOCK$9.00Clairin Communal
$15.00Clement Select Barrel
$12.00Cruzan Black Strap
$9.00DCD Midnight Summer Rum
$12.00Dictador 12
$14.00Diplomatico Reserva
OUT OF STOCK$13.00El Dorado 21
$21.00Flor de Cana 4
$11.00Goslings
$9.00Hamilton 86
$11.00Hamilton Overproof
$13.00Hamilton Pot Still
$12.00Hamilton White Stache
$10.00Hart & Son 1804
OUT OF STOCK$13.00Havana Club Anejo
OUT OF STOCK$12.00Mount Gay Eclipse
$10.00Novo Fogo
$10.00Plantation Australia
$20.00Plantation Guyana
$20.00Plantation OFTD
$12.00Plantation Panama
$20.00Plantation Pineapple
$11.00Probitas
OUT OF STOCK$13.00DCD Summer Rum
$11.00Rhum JM
$11.00Rhum JM Overproof
$12.00Rhum JM VO
$14.00Rhum JM Volcanique
$13.00Ron Del Barrilito
$15.00Smith & Cross
$11.00Wray and Nephew
$11.00Zacapa
$14.00Zaya Alta Fueurza
OUT OF STOCK$13.00Mount Gay Black Barrel
$12.00Bolivar
$14.00Doctor Bird
$13.00
Bourbon/Rye
House Bourbon
$9.00House Rye
$9.001792 12 Year
$18.001792 Sweet Wheat
$18.00Angel's Envy
$15.00Angel's Envy BiB Barrel Strength
$17.00Angel's Envy Rye
$20.00Angel's Envy Sherry Cask
OUT OF STOCK$25.00Balcones Brimstone
$14.00Balcones Lineage
OUT OF STOCK$13.00Bardstown BiB
$15.00Bardstown Bourbon
OUT OF STOCK$13.00Bardstown Disco 11
OUT OF STOCK$21.00Bardstown High Wheat
$15.00Bardstown Rye
OUT OF STOCK$16.00Barrell Dovetail
$14.00Barrell Seagrass
$14.00Basil Hayden
$14.00Bernheim Barrel Proof
$15.00Blade & Bow
OUT OF STOCK$14.00Blantons
$25.00Blantons Gold
$35.00Blood Oath No.11
$25.00Bookers
$30.00Buffalo Trace
$12.00Bulliet Bourbon
OUT OF STOCK$11.00Bulliet Rye
$11.00Detroit City Honey Barrel
$15.00Dickel Leopold Rye
$16.00Eagle Rare
$16.00EH Taylor
$25.00EH Taylor Rye
$28.00Elijah Craig
$12.00Elijah Craig Barrel Proof
$16.00Elijah Craig Rye
OUT OF STOCK$13.00Elijah Craig Toasted Barrel
$16.00Elmer T Lee
$24.00Evan Williams 1783
$8.00Four Roses Singe Barrel
OUT OF STOCK$12.00Four Roses Small
$10.00Green Door Cider Cask
OUT OF STOCK$12.00Green Door Green Oaxacan
$14.00Heaven Hill 7 Yr BiB
OUT OF STOCK$15.00Heavens Door Double Barrel
OUT OF STOCK$15.00Hemingway Rye
$15.00High West Campfire
$16.00High West High Country
OUT OF STOCK$25.00Hudson Bright Lights
$10.00I.W. Harper 15
$12.00Ironfish Mezcal Bourbon
$14.00Jack Daniels
$9.00Jack Heritage Toasted
$23.00Jack Tanyard Hill Rye
OUT OF STOCK$25.00Jefferson's Ocean
OUT OF STOCK$18.00Joseph Magnus Cigar Blend
$33.00Journeyman Corsets, Whips, and Whiskey
$12.00Kentucky Owl Batch 11
$33.00Kentucky Owl Confiscated
$17.00Knob Creek 12yr
OUT OF STOCK$17.00Knob Creek 9
OUT OF STOCK$12.00Koval
$14.00Little Book Chp 4
$35.00Maker's 46
OUT OF STOCK$12.00Maker's BEP
$16.00Maker's Mark
$11.00Maker's Mark 101
OUT OF STOCK$13.00Maker's The Heart
OUT OF STOCK$16.00Mayor Pingree
$16.00Mellow Corn
$8.00Midwinter Night Dram
OUT OF STOCK$24.00Old Ezra
$14.50Old Fitz BiB 7
OUT OF STOCK$18.00Old Forester 100
OUT OF STOCK$10.00Old Forester 1870
$14.00Old Forester 1897
OUT OF STOCK$14.00Old Forester 1910
OUT OF STOCKOld Forester 1920
OUT OF STOCK$15.00Old Forester 1924
OUT OF STOCK$20.00Old Forester Birthday 25
OUT OF STOCK$55.00Old Forester Statesman
OUT OF STOCK$14.00Old Forester Single Barrel Rye Barrel Strength
OUT OF STOCK$18.00Old Grand Dad 114
OUT OF STOCK$10.00Old Overholt
OUT OF STOCK$8.00Penelope 18 Year Light
$19.00Penelope Architect Creme Brulee
OUT OF STOCK$15.00Penelope Bourbon
OUT OF STOCK$14.00Penelope Cigar Ch. 1
$17.00Penelope Estate Private Selection 10 Year
$17.00Penelope Estate Single Barrel 10 Year
$18.00Penelope Estate Founders Reserve 13 Year
$25.00Penelope Havana
$17.00Penelope Estate Omega
OUT OF STOCK$22.00Penelope Rio
OUT OF STOCK$17.00Penelope Rose Cask
$13.00Penelope Toasted Rye
OUT OF STOCK$15.00Penelope Tokaji
OUT OF STOCK$17.00Penelope Valencia
$17.00Penelope Wheated
$14.00Penelope X Double Barrel
$18.00Penelope X PX Sherry
$18.00Pikesville Rye
$12.00Rabbit Hole
OUT OF STOCK$14.00Remus
$14.00Remus Gatsby
OUT OF STOCK$28.00Remus Repeal Reserve IX
$18.00Savage & Cooke Second Glance
$13.00Sazerac Rye
$11.00Smoke Wagon
$12.00St George Baller
$14.00Templeton 4yr
OUT OF STOCK$13.00Templeton Tequila Cask
OUT OF STOCK$16.00Weller 107
OUT OF STOCK$22.00Weller Full Proof
$30.00Weller Special Reserve
$15.00Whistlepig Piggyback
OUT OF STOCK$13.00Wild Turkey 101
OUT OF STOCK$11.00Wild Turkey Rare Breed
OUT OF STOCK$14.00Wilderness Trail Rye
$15.00Willet 4 Year Rye
OUT OF STOCK$15.00Willet Pot Still
$16.00Woodford Barrel Strength Rye
$25.00Woodford Double Double
$27.00Woodford Double Oak
$15.00Woodford Reserve
$13.00Woodford Sweet Oak
$25.00Yellowstone 10yr
$19.00Yellowstone 101
$21.00Undershelf Whiskey
OUT OF STOCK$15.00King of Kentucky Batch 1
$65.00Sam Houston 14
$23.00Yellowstone Recollection 8 Year
$17.00Jack Daniels 10
$24.00Jack Daniels 12
OUT OF STOCK$26.00Jack Daniels 14
$30.00Minden Mill Bourbon
$13.00Minden Mill Rye
$13.00Minden Mill Single Malt
$15.00Stagg Jr.
$32.00Weller 12
$28.00Horse Soldier Barrel Strength
$19.00Penelope Cigar Ch.2
$17.00Penelope KSB
$12.00Penelope Rye
$11.00Shenks Small Batch 2026
$25.00Bomberger's Small Batch 2026
$25.00Michter's Small Batch
$12.00Angel's Envy Triple Oak
$18.00Old Elk 10 Year
$17.00Old Elk Slow Cut
$17.00Penelope Estate Conundrum 12 Year Rye
Copper Craft Single Barrel
$12.00
Scotch/Irish/Japanese/Canadian
House Scotch
$10.00Dewars Japanese Smooth
OUT OF STOCK$10.00Aberfeldy 12
OUT OF STOCK$12.00Ardbeg An Oa
OUT OF STOCK$18.00Ardbeg Uigeadail
OUT OF STOCK$21.00Craigelleachie 13
$16.00Crown Royal
$11.00Cutty Sark Prohibition Edition
$8.00Dalmore 12
OUT OF STOCK$20.00Glen Moray Cabernet Cask
OUT OF STOCK$14.00Glen Moray Chardonnay Cask
$14.00Glen Moray Port Cask
OUT OF STOCK$14.00Glen Moray Sherry Cask
$14.00Glen Scotia Double Cask
$16.00Glenfiddich 12
OUT OF STOCK$15.00Glenmorangie 12
$16.00Glenmorangie Tale of Tokyo
$17.00Jameson
OUT OF STOCK$9.00Johnnie Walker Blue Label
$35.00Kikori
OUT OF STOCK$15.00Lagavulin 8
OUT OF STOCK$15.00Laphroaig 10
$15.00Macallan 12
OUT OF STOCK$20.00Monkey Shoulder
$12.00Oban 11
OUT OF STOCK$18.00Nikka Coffey Grain
$16.00Nikka Coffey Malt
$16.00Nikka Miyagikyo
$21.00Orphan Barrel Castle's Curse
$29.00Red Breast 12
OUT OF STOCK$16.00Suntory Toki
$13.00Talisker 10
$16.00Talisker Storm
$16.00Tullamore Dew
OUT OF STOCK$12.00Writer's Tears
OUT OF STOCK$13.00Yamazaki 12
$26.00Glendronach
$16.00Green Spot
$15.00Ardbeg 10 Cask Strength
$17.00Maiz Nation
$15.00
Brandy/Cognac
House Cognac
$15.00El Gobernado Pisco
$12.00Caffo Grappa
$9.00Coppercraft Applejack
$13.00Desert Door Sotol
$15.00Fidelitas Cherry Brandy
$14.00Hennessy
$13.00Kensatu Plum Brandy
$14.00Lairds Apple Brandy
$11.00Remy 1738
OUT OF STOCK$16.00Remy V
$15.00Remy V.S.O.P.
$13.00Ritual Sister Smoked Pineapple
OUT OF STOCK$17.00Singani 63
OUT OF STOCK$12.00St. George Pear Eau de Vie
$12.00Green Door Apple Brandy
$13.00Claque Pepin Calvados
$14.00
Aperitif/Digestif
Absinthe Service
$9.00Amaro dell' Etna
$12.00Amaro di Angostura
$10.00Aperol
$11.00Averna Amaro
$9.00Bailey's
OUT OF STOCK$7.00Branca Menta
OUT OF STOCK$12.00Braulio Amaro
$13.00Campari
$11.00CioCiaro Extra Bitter Amaro
$11.00Cynar Amaro
$10.00Fernet Branca
$12.00Fernet Vallet
$13.00Genepy
$12.00Grand Marnier
$12.00Green Chartreuse
$16.00Kahlua
$11.00Lazzaroni Amaro
$12.00Lazzaroni Amaretto
$10.00Licor 43
$10.00Long Road Pazzo
OUT OF STOCK$11.00Lucano Amaro
$10.00Meletti Amaro
$11.00Montenegro Amaro
$12.00Nonino Amaro
$14.00Nonino Reserva
OUT OF STOCK$18.00Pasubio Amaro
$13.00Pernod
$12.00Ramazzotti Amaro
OUT OF STOCK$10.00Salers Apertif
$11.00See The Elephant Amaro
$12.00Sfumato Amaro
$9.00Strega
$12.00Suze
$12.00Vecchio Capo Chili
OUT OF STOCK$11.00Yellow Chartreuse
$16.00Zucca Amaro
$10.00Frangelico
$7.00Green Chartreuse VEP 1 oz
$28.00Malort
$9.00China China Amer
OUT OF STOCK$13.00Luxardo Bitter Bianco
$12.00Underberg
$4.00
Host Cocktail Menu
Evening Cocktails
HOST Old Fashioned
$16.00Heliosphere
$15.00Get More Stupider
$15.00Meteor
$15.00Sagittarius B2
$14.00EarthBound
$16.00Meridian Bay
$15.00I'm Your Venus
$15.00Equinox
$15.00Zero Gravity
$14.00Asteroid Belt
$16.00Copy Moonjoy No.2
$14.00Golden Messenger
$15.00Italian by Association No. 10
Frosted Foliage$7.00Autumnal Manhattan
$7.00Compliments From The Bar
Girl Dinner Martini
Ghost Bar
Zero Alcohol
Morning Cocktails
Miscellaneous
Sunday Drinks
Host Cafe
Breakfast
American Breakfast
$15.00French Omelette
$17.00Tofu Scramble
$18.00Quesadilla
served with crispy potato | avocado | sour cream gringo: bacon | cheddar eggs | red hot aioli brisket: honey chipotle brisket | muenster | pickled peppers | eggs potato (v): crispy potato | pico eggs | white cheddar | jalapeno creme$16.00McMuffin
$12.00Croissant Sandwich
$16.00Pancakes
$13.00Hot Caramel Cider Pancakes
SUGAR COOKIE PANCAKES | HOLIDAY SPRINKLES | WHIPPED CREAM | COOKIE MILK TOPPING$16.00Hong Kong French Toast
FRENCH TOAST LOAF | CREME BRULEE SPREAD | SLICED STRAWBERRY$18.00Original Chicken & Waffles
$24.00Stuffed Pumpkin Croissant
CREME BRULEE FILLING | WHIPPED CREAM | COOKIE CRUMBLE$11.00Biscuits & Gravy
$18.00Stuffed Hash
$18.00Bowl of Soup
$10.00Cap'n Crunch Chicken & Waffle
$21.00French Toast - Pumpkin
$18.00
Lunch
The Legend
detroit sausage | cheesy egg | bacon | avocado | red hot aioli$17.00Cali Chicken
$16.00Traverse City Chicken Salad Croissant
romaine | pickles | tomato | ranch aioli$16.00Falafel Pocket
pita pocket | falafel | pickled red onion | cucumber | tomato | hummusOUT OF STOCK$16.00Host Cheeseburger
$16.00Falafel Smash Burger
brandy mushrooms | caramelized onion | baby swiss | garlic aioli$18.00Caesar Salad
$15.00Mediterranean
$15.00Crispy Chickpea Toast
hummus | avocado | crispy chickpea | cucumber | tomato | shaved egg | Za'atar$14.00Lox Bagel
smoked salmon | garlic herb cream cheese | red onion | tomato | crispy capers$16.00Kid's Burger
$15.00Kid's Chicken Tenders
$10.00Chili Crunch Chicken Sandwich
fried chicken | hot honey | pickled slaw | kewpie mayo$18.00Turkey Sando
oven roasted turkey | herb cream cheese | arugula | tomato | cucumber$16.00Fall Harvest Salad
$15.00Crimson Honey Toast
$14.00Early Bird Toast
$14.00
Sides
Co Work Space
Co Work Space Day Pass
If you use a credit card, this establishment will charge an additional 3.00% ($0.00) to help offset processing costs. This amount is not more than what this establishment pays in fees.
The Legend
$17.00
detroit sausage | cheesy egg | bacon | avocado | red hot aioli
Customize your item
ALLERGY (Copy)
Optional
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1