Ishq Scarborough 2007 Eglinton Avenue East
2007 Eglinton Avenue East, Toronto, ON
Pickup Only
Featured Items

Butter Naan
$3.99
Kadai Paneer
This dish is prepared with paneer cubes, bell peppers, fragrant spices and a particular blend of ingredients in a tomato gravy, for a spicy touch$17.99
Ishq Spl Chilli Paneer (Dry)
Indo-Chinese starter of fried paneer tossed in a sweet, sour and spicy in-house chilli sauce$16.99
Main Menu-Food
Soups

Cream of Tomato Soup.
Creamy, velvety soup made with fresh tomatoes. It promises a delightful balance between tanginess and creaminess$8.49
Veg Clear Soup
A delightful combination of vegetables, bursting with vibrant flavours. This soup embodies the essence of a well-balanced meal$6.99
Veg Hot & Sour Soup
A traditional asian soup of fresh vegetables in a rich and tangy broth$8.49
Veg Manchow Soup
Savoury broth bursting with flavours from a blend of finely diced vegetables, aromatic spices and the right balance of tanginess$8.49
Veg Noodle Soup
Delicate noodles swimming in a savoury vegetable broth accentuated by the vibrant colours and textures of fresh vegetables$6.99
Miriyala Rasam
A traditional south Indian delicacy made with a combination of lentils, tamarind and an array of hand-picked spices$6.99
Appetizers

Manchurian Appetizers Group
Choose your choice of manchurian appetizers. Indo chinese dish of vegetables/paneer cubes/mushrooms cauliflower florets/baby corn formed into dumplings and dunked into a sauce with a gorgeous interplay of hot, sweet, sour & salty flavours$16.99
65 Appetizers Group
Choose your choice of 65 appetizers. Crunchy appetizer combining spicy and tangy flavours with savoury elements$16.99
Chilli Appetizers Group
Choose your choice of chilli appetizers. An appetizer served in a spicy and tangy sauce, accompanied by crunchy bell peppers, chillies and onions$16.99
Schezwan Appetizers Group
Choose your choice of Schezwan appetizers. A spicy delight stir-fried to perfection and then coated in our signature schezwan sauce, ensuring an irresistible blend of heat and tang$16.99
Honey Chilli Crispy Potato
Perfectly-fried potatoes coated in a luscious honey chilli glaze for a subtle sweetness and gentle spiciness$10.99
Crispy Corn Kaju Kernels
A spicy snack of fried sweet corn kernels and cashew nuts$16.99
Idli 65
A modern twist on the traditional idli, transforming it into crispy delights that are spicy, tangy and savoury$16.99
Dragon Paneer (Dry)
Paneer cubes stir-fried with aromatic spices and then tossed with our special dragon sauce, delightfully infusing tang and spice$17.99
Crispy Baby Corn
Bite-sized baby corn generously coated in a light batter and deep-fried until perfectly golden$15.99
Salt & Pepper Baby Corn
Tender baby corn cobs delicately fried to a crispy golden texture and then tossed. In a blend of salt and fragrant pepper$15.99
Ishq Spl Chilli Paneer (Dry)
Indo-Chinese starter of fried paneer tossed in a sweet, sour and spicy in-house chilli sauce$16.99
Momo Appetizers
Soft dumplings transformed with bold flavours, from fiery chilli to smoky tandoori styles$15.99
Baby Corn Appetizers
Crispy baby corn with zesty peri peri, aromatic curry leaves, or spiced gunpowder magic$16.99
Kaju Paneer Pakoda
A delectable fusion of cashews, cottage cheese and an exquisite blend of spices delicately fried to perfection$17.99
Mushroom Pepper Pakoda
Fresh mushrooms coated in a delicate batter infused with a burst of pepper, deep fried till crispy on the outside and succulent on the inside$16.99
Gobi 65 Dry
Cauliflower florets marinated in a batter of gram flour and deep fried to golden perfection$16.99
Cut Mirchi
Delicately slit green chillies filled with an exquisite blend of spices and effortlessly fried to perfectionOUT OF STOCK$10.99
Punjabi Samosa (3 Pcs)
Crispy, flaky pastry filled with a flavourful combination of spiced potatoes, peas and aromatic Indian spices$6.99
Paneer Ghee Roast
Cubes of paneer cooked with Indian spices and tossed in pure ghee$17.99
Kurkure Bhendi
Crunchy okra coated in a spiced batter and deep-fried to golden perfection$17.99
Gobi 65 (wet)
Crispy cauliflower florets tossed in a glossy, spicy sauce for a flavourful Indo-Chinese finish.$15.99
Paneer Butter Momos (6 pcs)
$15.99
Tandoori Malai Momos (6 pcs)
$15.99
Tandoori Appetizers

Delhiwali Paneer Tikka
Paneer cubes marinated in a specially curated spice mix, combining the warmth of Indian spices with the tanginess of yogurt and lemon juice$17.99
Ajwain Paneer Tikka
Marinated paneer cubes infused with aromatic ajwain (carom seeds) and an exquisite blend of spices, char-grilled to perfection$17.99
Malai Paneer Tikka
Paneer marinated in a rich blend of Malai and aromatic spices, grilled to perfection$17.99
Achari Paneer Tikka
Paneer pieces marinated in our signature achari spice blend, perfectly combining spicy, tangy and smoky flavours$17.99
Pudina Paneer Tikka
Paneer marinated with the invigorating essence of pudina (mint) and aromatic spices, offering a heavenly blend of textures$17.99
Hara Bhara Kebab
A flavoursome preparation with the perfect blend of spinach, potatoes and aromatic spices$17.99
Tandoori Malai Broccoli
Tender broccoli florets marinated in a luscious malai base, infused with aromatic Indian spices and grilled to perfection$17.99
Dahi Kebab
A flavorful kebab made with yogurt, spices and aromatic herbs. Perfect as a light snack$17.99
Bharwan Mushroom (Stuffed Mushrooms)
Plump mushrooms filled with a unique blend of aromatic spices and ingredients, expertly cooked to their flavourful peak$17.99
Pineapple Kebab
Pineapple slices marinated in aromatic spices and grilled to perfection$17.99
Tandoori soya chaap
Soya chaap marinated in aromatic spices, skewered and roasted in the tandoor for a smoky, savoury bite.$16.99
Malai soya chaap
Soya chaap marinated in a creamy malai blend with aromatic spices, then grilled for a tender, smoky finish.$16.99
Gongura Malai Broccoli (Served with Hummas)
$16.99
Fried Rice & Noodles

Veg Fried Rice (Soft)
Soft vegetable fried rice prepared with tender grains, garden vegetables and savoury seasonings.$15.99
Schezwan Veg Fried Rice
Vegetable fried rice tossed in a bold Schezwan sauce with aromatic spices and a savoury Indo-Chinese finish.$14.99
Veg Fried Rice (Hakka)
Hakka-style vegetable fried rice tossed with fresh vegetables and savoury Indo-Chinese seasonings.$14.99
Basil & Bell Pepper Fried Rice
Fried rice tossed with fragrant basil, crisp bell peppers and savoury Asian seasonings.$16.99
Corn Fried Rice
Fried rice tossed with sweet corn, vegetables and savoury seasonings.$16.99
Burnt Garlic Fried Rice
Fried rice infused with roasted garlic, vegetables and savoury Asian seasonings.$16.99
Baby Corn & Capsicum Fried Rice
Fried rice tossed with sweet baby corn, crisp capsicum and aromatic seasonings.$16.99
Chilli Mushroom Fried Rice
Fried rice tossed with mushrooms, chilli and aromatic Indo-Chinese seasonings.$16.99
Paneer Fried Rice
Fried rice tossed with paneer, vegetables and savoury Indo-Chinese seasonings.$16.99
Chilli Garlic Fried Rice
Fried rice tossed with chilli, garlic and aromatic Indo-Chinese seasonings.$16.99
Kaju Fried Rice
Fried rice tossed with cashews, vegetables and fragrant savoury seasonings.$16.99
Noodles (Soft)
Soft noodles tossed with vegetables and savoury Asian seasonings.$15.99
Schezwan Noodles
Noodles tossed in a bold Schezwan sauce with vegetables and aromatic Indo-Chinese seasonings.$14.99
Noodles (Hakka)
Hakka-style noodles tossed with vegetables and savoury Indo-Chinese seasonings.$14.99
Basil & Bell Pepper Noodles
Noodles tossed with fragrant basil, crisp bell peppers and savoury Asian seasonings.$16.99
Chilli Garlic Fried Noodles
Fried noodles tossed with garlic, chilli and aromatic Asian seasonings for a bold, savoury finish.$16.99
Indian Curries

Andhra Veg Kurma
This creamy curry is a tantalizing blend of south Indian spices and fresh seasoned vegetables$16.99
Bagara Baingan
Tender baby eggplants stuffed with a secret blend of aromatic spices like fenugreek, coriander seeds and red chilli powder, slow-cooked in a luscious gravy of fresh tomatoes, onions and a hint of tamarind$16.99
Palak Paneer
This classic Indian dish is a combination of spinach leaves and paneer cubes cooked to perfection$17.99
Aloo Gobi Adraki Masala
The perfect combination of cauliflower, soft potatoes and a touch of ginger, simmered in a rich masala blend$16.99
Gobi Matar
An exquisite combination of cauliflower florets and green peas expertly cooked to perfection in fragrant spices$16.99
Kaju Tomato Curry
This curry is a celebration of cashew nuts and juicy tomatoes with a blend of carefully selected spices, cooked to a velvety texture$17.99
Aloo Jeera
Perfectly cooked potatoes infused with the aroma of cumin seeds and an array of traditional spices$16.99
Malai Kofta
Cottage cheese and potato mix dumplings, simmered in a rich velvety sauce, topped with a dollop of fresh cream$17.99
Bhindi-do-pyaaza
A hearty okra curry cooked with caramelised onions and traditional spices$17.99
Channa Masala
Chickpeas simmered in a robust, spiced tomato-onion gravy$16.99
Veg Kolhapuri
Garden fresh vegetables cooked to perfection in a savoury blend of aromatic spices and kolhapuri masala$16.99
Capsicum Masala
This dish is an impeccable fusion of zesty capsicum and fragrant spices, for a touch of tantalising tanginess$16.99
Matar Paneer Butter Masala
Paneer cubes and green peas cooked in a rich tomato-based gravy, enhanced with aromatic spices and infused with a buttery essence$17.99
Kadai Veg Curry
This dish is prepared with a selection of vegetables, fragrant spices and a particular blend of ingredients, for a spicy touch$16.99
Aloo Matar
An exquisite combination of soft potatoes and green peas expertly cooked to perfection with fragrant spices$16.99
Paneer Butter Masala
Paneer cubes cooked in a mouth-watering tomato-based gravy infused with an array of authentic spices and a touch of velvety butter$17.99
Kadai Paneer
This dish is prepared with paneer cubes, bell peppers, fragrant spices and a particular blend of ingredients in a tomato gravy, for a spicy touch$17.99
Shahi Paneer
Paneer cooked in a delightful medley of flavours ranging from the delicate sweetness of cashews and almonds to the aromatic hints of cloves and cardamom$17.99
Stuffed Capsicum Masala
Fresh capsicum stuffed with aromatic spices and gently cooked to perfection$16.99
Aloo Methi
Tender potatoes infused with the distinct flavours of fenugreek leaves$16.99
Veg Chatpata Curry
Vegetables cooked to perfection in a rich blend of aromatic spices$16.99
Kadai Mushroom Curry
Sauteed mushrooms, onions and bell peppers simmered in a semi-dry gravy with tomato sauce$16.99
Mushroom Matar Masala
Mushrooms and green peas cooked with an aromatic blend of spices in a semi-dry tomato gravy$16.99
Hariyali Methi Chaman
Paneer cubes cooked with fenugreek leaves and spices in a creamy yogurt gravy$16.99
Paneer Khurchan
Paneer cubes sauteed with onions, bell peppers and a medley of aromatic spices in a semi-dry gravy$16.99
Paneer Tikka Masala
Paneer cubes coated with aromatic spices grilled to perfection and then tossed in a spicy creamy tomato-based gravy with traditional Indian masalas$16.99
Kaju Paneer Masala
Paneer and cashew nuts simmered in a creamy sauce with a fragrant blend of spices and a slight tang of tomatoes$16.99
Mushroom Hara Pyaaza
Mushrooms sauteed to perfection with green onions and aromatic spices$15.99
Paneer Lababdar
Paneer chunks simmered in a rich and creamy tomato-onion gravy$16.99
Dal Fry
Lentil stew with a perfect blend of spices and aromatic flavours$15.99
Dal Tadka
Smooth and creamy lentils tempered with Indian spices for a smoky flavour$16.99
Dal Makhani
A combination of black lentils and kidney beans gently cooked with fragrant spices in a creamy, buttery gravy$16.99
Paneer Bhurji
Crumbled paneer cooked with aromatic spices$17.99Navratna Korma
A creamy, mildly spiced curry with a medley of vegetables and rich nuts$17.99
Paneer Methi Chaman
Paneer cubes simmered with fragrant fenugreek leaves and aromatic spices in a rich, creamy gravy.$17.99
Indian Flatbreads
Veg Biryanis

Regular Veg Dum Biryani
Classic vegetable dum biryani layered with fragrant basmati rice, seasonal vegetables and aromatic spices.$17.99
Bucket Veg Dum Biryani (Takeout only)
Vegetable dum biryani prepared for takeout, layered with fragrant basmati rice and aromatic spices.$32.99
Regular Gutti Vankaya Biryani
Stuffed baby eggplant dum biryani layered with fragrant basmati rice, roasted spices and rich regional flavours.$17.99
Bucket Gutti Vankaya Biryani (Takeout only)
Stuffed baby eggplant dum biryani prepared for takeout, layered with fragrant basmati rice and roasted spices.$31.99
Regular Pachi Mirchi Biryani (Paneer)
Paneer and pachi mirchi biryani layered with fragrant basmati rice, green chilli flavour and aromatic spices.$17.99
Bucket Pachi Mirchi Biryani (Paneer)
Paneer and pachi mirchi biryani layered with fragrant basmati rice, green chilli flavour and aromatic spices.$31.99
Regular Pachi Mirchi Biryani (Mushroom)
Mushroom and pachi mirchi biryani layered with fragrant basmati rice, green chilli flavour and aromatic spices.$17.99
Bucket Pachi Mirchi Biryani (Mushroom)
Mushroom and pachi mirchi biryani layered with fragrant basmati rice, green chilli flavour and aromatic spices.$31.99
Regular Avakaya Biryani (Veg)
Vegetarian avakaya biryani layered with fragrant basmati rice, tangy mango pickle flavour and aromatic spices.$17.99Bucket Avakaya Biryani (Veg)
Vegetarian avakaya biryani layered with fragrant basmati rice, tangy mango pickle flavour and aromatic spices.$31.99Regular Avakaya Biryani (Paneer)
Paneer and tangy avakaya pickle flavours layered with fragrant basmati rice and aromatic spices.$17.99
Bucket Avakaya Biryani (Paneer)
Paneer and tangy avakaya pickle flavours layered with fragrant basmati rice and aromatic spices.$31.99Regular Ulavacharu Biryani
OUT OF STOCK$16.99Bucket Ulavacharu Biryani
Ulavacharu biryani layered with fragrant basmati rice and a tangy, savoury Andhra-style lentil broth flavour.OUT OF STOCK$30.99
Regular Paneer Tikka Biryani
Paneer tikka biryani layered with fragrant basmati rice, tandoori paneer and aromatic spices.$17.99
Bucket Paneer Tikka Biryani
Tandoori paneer layered with fragrant basmati rice, roasted spices and aromatic dum-cooked flavours.$31.99
Regular Kaju Mushroom Biryani
Kaju mushroom biryani layered with fragrant basmati rice, cashews, mushrooms and aromatic spices.$17.99
Bucket Kaju Mushroom Biryani
Kaju mushroom biryani layered with fragrant basmati rice, cashews, mushrooms and aromatic spices.$31.99
Regular Jackfruit Biryani
Jackfruit biryani layered with fragrant basmati rice, tender jackfruit and aromatic spices.$17.99
Bucket Jackfruit Biryani
Jackfruit biryani layered with fragrant basmati rice, tender jackfruit and aromatic spices.$31.99
Regular Kaju Paneer Biryani
Kaju paneer biryani layered with fragrant basmati rice, cashews, paneer and aromatic spices.$17.99
Bucket Kaju Paneer Biryani
Kaju paneer biryani layered with fragrant basmati rice, cashews, paneer and aromatic spices.$31.99
Regular Soya Chaap Biryani
Soya chaap biryani layered with fragrant basmati rice, aromatic spices and savoury roasted flavours.$17.99
Bucket Soya Chaap Biryani
Soya chaap biryani layered with fragrant basmati rice, aromatic spices and savoury roasted flavours.$31.99
Regular Mirchi Bajji Biryani
Mirchi bajji-inspired biryani layered with fragrant basmati rice, green chilli flavour and aromatic spices.$17.99
Bucket Mirchi Bajji Biryani
Mirchi bajji-inspired biryani layered with fragrant basmati rice, green chilli flavour and aromatic spices.$31.99
Regular Malai Kofta Biryani
Malai kofta biryani layered with fragrant basmati rice, tender kofta and rich, creamy aromatic flavours.$17.99
Bucket Malai Kofta Biryani
Vegetable malai kofta dum biryani layered with fragrant basmati rice, aromatic spices and rich, creamy flavours.$31.99
Regular Thotakura Liver Fry Biryani
Thotakura liver fry biryani layered with fragrant basmati rice, aromatic spices and a savoury fry preparation.$17.99
Bucket Thotakura Liver Fry Biryani
Thotakura liver fry biryani layered with fragrant basmati rice, aromatic spices and a savoury fry preparation.$31.99
Regular Shahi Paneer Biryani
Shahi paneer biryani layered with fragrant basmati rice, creamy royal flavours and aromatic spices.$17.99
Bucket Shahi Paneer Biryani
Shahi paneer biryani layered with fragrant basmati rice, creamy royal flavours and aromatic spices.$31.99
Regular Kadai Veg Biryani
Kadai-style vegetable biryani layered with fragrant basmati rice, bell peppers and robust roasted spices.$17.99
Bucket Kadai Veg Biryani
Kadai-style vegetable biryani layered with fragrant basmati rice, bell peppers and robust roasted spices.$31.99
Regular Guntur Paneer Biryani
Guntur-style paneer biryani layered with fragrant basmati rice, paneer and bold chilli-forward spices.$17.99
Bucket Guntur Paneer Biryani
Guntur-style paneer biryani layered with fragrant basmati rice, paneer and bold chilli-forward spices.$31.99
Regular Andhra Paneer Biryani
Andhra-style paneer biryani layered with fragrant basmati rice, paneer and bold regional spices.$17.99
Bucket Paneer Bhurji Biryani
Paneer bhurji biryani layered with fragrant basmati rice, spiced crumbled paneer and aromatic dum-cooked flavours.$31.99
Regular Veg Kheema Biryani
Vegetarian kheema-style biryani layered with fragrant basmati rice, savoury plant-based texture and aromatic spices.$17.99
Bucket Veg Kheema Biryani
Vegetarian kheema-style biryani layered with fragrant basmati rice, savoury plant-based texture and aromatic spices.$31.99
Regular Paneer Ghee Roast Biryani
Paneer ghee roast biryani layered with fragrant basmati rice, toasted spices and rich ghee-roasted flavour.$17.99
Bucket Paneer Ghee Roast Biryani
Paneer ghee roast biryani layered with fragrant basmati rice, toasted spices and rich ghee-roasted flavour.$31.99
Regular Delhiwala Butter Paneer Biryani
Delhi-style butter paneer biryani layered with fragrant basmati rice, creamy tomato flavours and aromatic spices.$17.99
Bucket Delhiwala Butter Paneer Biryani
Delhi-style butter paneer biryani layered with fragrant basmati rice, creamy tomato flavours and aromatic spices.$31.99Regular Paneer Bhurji Biryani
Paneer bhurji biryani layered with fragrant basmati rice, spiced crumbled paneer and aromatic dum-cooked flavours.$17.99
Bucket Paneer Bhurji Biryani
$31.99
Idlies & Pooris

Idli
$7.99
Guntur Idli
$8.99
Ghee Idli
$8.99
Sambar Idli
$9.99
Rasam Idli
$9.99
Poori
$10.99
Poori Upma
$12.99
Poori Kesari Bath
$12.99
Jeedipappu Neyyi Upma
$9.99
Chole Bhature
$14.9925 plain Idli (32oz Coconut chutney & 32oz Sambar) ** Requires 30-40 mins preperation
OUT OF STOCK$25.00Ghee podi Mini Idli (12 Pcs)
$8.99Mini sambar Idli (12 Pcs)
$8.99Thatte Idli (1 piece)
$7.99Ghee Karam Thatte Idli
$8.99
Vadas & More
Dosas

Plain Dosa
$11.99
Masala Dosa
$13.99
Onion Dosa
$13.99
Onion Masala Dosa
$14.99
Butter Masala Dosa
$14.99
Ghee Roast Masala Dosa
$15.99
Steam Dosa
$11.99
Mysore Masala Dosa
$15.99
Garlic Karam Dosa
$14.99
Yerra Karam Dosa
$14.99
Ghee Podi Onion Dosa
$15.99
Ghee Podi Dosa
$15.99
Ghee Kaju Dosa
$15.99
Ghee Upma Dosa
$14.99
Pav bhaji dosa
$15.99
Cheese Burst Dosa
$15.99
Pizza Uttapam
$15.99
Ishq special Pesarattu
$12.99
Mini Uttapam
$10.99
Ghee Dosa
$10.99
Benne Podi Dosa
$12.99
Benne Masala Dosa
$12.99
Onion Uttapam
$13.99
Cheese Dosa
$14.99
Veg Spring Dosa
$14.99
Paneer Butter Dosa
$16.99
Mushroom Spring Dosa
$14.99
Butter Sweet Corn Dosa
$14.99
Spl Noodles Dosa
$16.99
Paneer Tikka Dosa
$16.99
Palak Paneer Dosa
$16.99
Paneer Spring Dosa
$16.99
Rava Dosa
$15.99
Rava Onion Dosa
$15.99
Rava Masala Dosa
$15.99
Ghee Onion Rava Dosa
$15.99
Ghee Masala Rava Dosa
$15.99
Dry Fruit Rava Dosa
$14.99
Ishq Specials

South Indian Thali
OUT OF STOCK$20.99
North Indian Thali
OUT OF STOCK$20.99Navratri Thali (6 PM - 11 PM) (Dine in only)
$14.99
Awadhi Samosa Chaat
Classic samosa on a bed of ragda, kachumber, sweetened yogurt, mint-coriander chutney & sweet amchur chutney$10.99
Dahi Bhalla Chaat
Soft lentil dumplings soaked in cool yogurt and topped with zesty chutneys for a refreshing bite$10.99
Delhi Papdi Chaat
Crisp papdi topped with spiced potatoes, yogurt and tangy-sweet chutneys for a classic Delhi chaat.$10.99
Bhel Puri
A crunchy, tangy snack packed with puffed rice, crisp sev and a burst of spicy and sweet chutneys$10.99
Pani Puri
A Mumbai classic. Served with our special pani, puris, chatpata aloo, hara moong, ragda and sweet amchur chutney$10.99
Dahi Batata Puri
Puris stuffed with spiced potatoes, yogurt, spices, mint chutney & sweet amchur chutney$10.99
Sev Batata Puri
Papdi topped with spiced potatoes, sev, mint-coriander chutney, garlic chutney & sweet amchur chutney$10.99
Juhu Beach Pav Bhaji
A delicious blend of spicy mixed vegetables served with soft butter-toasted dinner buns$10.99
Ishq Combos

Ishq Biryani Combo
Chef's choice appetizer, veg curry, biryani, ½ naan, raita, salan & dessertOUT OF STOCK$14.99
Ishq Veg Curry Combo
Chef's choice appetizer, 2 veg curries, 1 naan & steamed basmati riceOUT OF STOCK$14.99
Ishq Mini Tiffin Combo
1 idli, 1 vada, 1 mini dosa, 2 chutneys, 1 sambar & 1 Madras coffeeOUT OF STOCK$12.99
Ishq Quick Lunch combo
Sambar rice, curd rice, special rice, poriyal, papad, pickle & dessertOUT OF STOCK$15.99
Rice
Beverages
Cold Beverages

Fruit Punch
$6.99
Fresh Lime Soda
Fresh lime soda with bright citrus flavour, served sparkling and refreshing.$5.99
Masala Chaas
Refreshing spiced yogurt drink blended with roasted cumin, herbs and a savoury Indian seasoning.$4.99
Sweet Lassi
$4.99
Mango Lassi
$5.99Pop
$1.99
Virjin Mojito
Refreshing mint and lime cooler blended with sparkling citrus notes for a bright, alcohol-free sip.$8.99
Watermelon Mojito
Refreshing watermelon cooler blended with lime, mint and sparkling citrus notes.$8.99
Mango Mojito
Bright mango cooler blended with lime, mint and refreshing citrus notes.$9.99
Desserts

Junnu
Traditional milk-based dessert with a delicate, creamy texture and gently sweet flavour.$7.99
Basundi
Creamy reduced-milk dessert delicately flavoured with cardamom and saffron.$7.99
Rasmalai
Soft cottage-cheese dumplings gently soaked in fragrant, lightly sweetened milk.$5.99
Basundi Jamun
Soft gulab jamun served with creamy basundi for a rich, milk-based dessert.$8.99
Fruit Custard (Phal AMRUT)
Chilled custard folded with seasonal fruit for a creamy, refreshing dessert.$6.99
Gulab Jamun
Soft milk dumplings soaked in fragrant sugar syrup and served warm or chilled.$5.99
Poori & Shrikand
Crisp poori paired with creamy, saffron-scented shrikhand for a sweet finish.$10.99
Poori & Aamras
Crisp poori served with sweet, velvety mango aamras for a classic Indian dessert pairing.$10.99
Gajjar Ka Halwa
Warm, sweet carrot halwa slow-cooked with milk, cardamom and aromatic spices.$6.99
Moong Dal Halwa
Rich moong dal halwa slow-cooked with ghee, cardamom and aromatic nuts.$6.99





























