
Layla & Ringo's
920 North Wells Street, 914 N. Wells, Chicago, IL
Coffee
Coffee

Daily Brew
$3.00+
Cafe au Lait
$4.75+
Espresso
$4.00
Macchiato
$4.50
Americano
$4.00+
Latte
$5.50+
Cortado
$4.50
Flat White
$5.00
Cappucinno
$5.00+
Iced Americano
$4.00+
Iced Latte
$5.50+
Cold Brew
$6.00+
Shaken Espresso
$5.00
Hot Chocolate
$3.75+Steamer
$3.00
Layla's Latte
$2.00
Ringo's Special
$3.00Espresso Tonic
$5.50+Apple Cider
$4.00+
Tea
Tea
Food
Bakery
Butter Croissant
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Almond Croissant
$7.00Chocolate Croissant
$6.50Ham & Cheese Croissant
OUT OF STOCK$7.50Spinach Feta Croissant Croissant
$8.00Chili Cheddar Chive Scone
$6.00Chocolate Hazelnut Muffin GF
$6.00Pumpkin Muffin
$6.00Chocolate Chip Sea Salt Cookie
OUT OF STOCK$4.00Oat & Almond Cookie
$4.00Glazed Donut
$5.00Chocolate Glazed Donut
$5.00Apple Cider Donut
$5.00Pumpkin Spice Donut
$5.00Apple Tart
OUT OF STOCK$7.00La Boulangerie Sourdough
$10.00Bagel
$3.00
Made to Order

Smoothie Bowl
almond butter, dark matter cold brew, bananas, figs, cocoa, toasted coconut, strawberries, organic açai, hemp seed granola$15.00
Avocado Toast
roasted tomato, burrata$15.00
Breakfast Burrito
scrambled eggs, tomato, bell pepper, grilled onion, potato hash, aged white cheddar$11.00
NY Bagel Sandwich
house-made whipped cream cheese, capers, lox, tomato, cucumber, red onion$17.00
Breakfast Bagel (sammie)
scrambled egg, applewood bacon, vermont cheddar cheese$13.00
Turkey Club
turkey breast, sun-dried tomato mayonnaise, avocado, bacon, lettuce$15.00
Caesar Salad
romaine, black pepper croutons, parmesan, caesar dressing$13.00
Chopped Chicken Salad
chopped mixed greens, chopped chicken, ditalini, fresh mozzarella, cucumber, tomato, pecorino romano, lemon dijon vinaigrette$17.00
Grilled Cheese
sourdough, american cheese, fontina$12.00Side Bacon
$5.00Side Eggs
Side Avocado
$4.00Side Toast
$4.00Chicken Caeser Wrap
$17.00Summer Salad
$16.00Ribeye Hash
$19.00Tortilla Espanola
$15.00
Retail Sweets
Candy
Spring & Mulberry Lav Rose
$9.00BonBon Sweet Wild Strawberry Fish
$8.00Tony's Chocolonely - Caramel Sea Salt
$9.00Bonbon Sour Peach Fish
OUT OF STOCK$8.00BonBon Sour Blackberry Fish
OUT OF STOCK$8.00Fine & Raw - Espresso
$12.00BonBon Sour Elderflower Fish
OUT OF STOCK$8.00Spring & Mulberry - Mini
$5.00Fine & Raw Mini
$5.00Raaka Chocolate Matcha Dipped Waffle Cone Bar
$5.00Justin's Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups
$4.00Simply Peppermint Gum
$4.00Unreal Milk Chocolate Candy Gems Mini
$4.00Unreal Dark Chocolate Peanut Gems Mini
$4.00KitKat Bar
OUT OF STOCK$3.00Moonstruck Chocolate Co. Dreamy Dark Chocolate Bar
$5.00Moonstruck Chocolate Co. - Toasty Sesame Caramel Chocolate Bar
$5.00Ocelot- Blood Orange Chocolate
$14.00Ocelot - Sea Salt Dark Chocolate
$14.00Ocelot - Violet Milk Chocolate
$14.00Simply Gum - Maple
$4.00Unreal Coconut Bag
OUT OF STOCK$12.00Bon Bon Sour Pop Bottles
$7.00Bon Bon Sour Mix
$7.00Spring & Mulberry Mixed Berry Chocolate Bar
$9.00Spring & Mulberry Sea Salt Bar
$9.00Moonstruck Creamy Milk Chocolate Bar
$5.00Unreal - Dark Choc. Peanut Gems
OUT OF STOCK$10.00Unreal - Milk Chocolate Gems
$10.00Unreal Coconut Mini Bars
$2.00Raaka Chocolate Oat Milk Mini Chocolate Bars
$1.50Raaka Chocolate Pink Sea Salt Mini Chocolate
$1.50Raaka Sugar Cookie Chocolate
$10.00Smart Sweets - Tropical Sours
$6.00Smart Sweets - Sweet Fish
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Smart Sweets - Sourmelon Bites
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Smart Sweets - Peach Rings
$6.00Smart Sweets - Sour Blast Buddies
$6.00Simply Sours - Citrus Berry
OUT OF STOCK$5.00Simply Sours - Fruit Punch
$5.00Simply - Peanut Butter Crispies
$9.00Simply - Chocolate Date Bars
$9.00Behave Candy - Sour Bears
OUT OF STOCK$4.00Behave Candy - Gummy Stars
$4.00Behave Candy - Sour Stars
$4.00Ouch! Bubble Gum
OUT OF STOCK$5.00Big League Chew
$3.00Caramello
$5.00Tootsie Roll
$3.00Retro Sours - Tangerine
$5.00Moonstruck Buzzy Dark Chocolate Espresso Bar
OUT OF STOCK$5.00Simply Spearmint Gum
$4.00Simply Lemon Mints
$4.00Simply Peppermints
$4.00Spring & Mulberry - Pure Dark
$9.00Spring & Mulberry - Earl Grey
$9.00Spring & Mulberry - Pecan Date
$9.00Spring & Mulberry - Coffee
$9.00Bon Bon - Colorful Animals
$7.00Bon Bon - Sour Cocktail Mix
$7.00Bon Bon - Rainbow Bites
$7.00Bon Bon - Sweet Mix
$7.00Bon Bon - Halloween Mix
$7.00
Retail Beverage
Energy
Juice
Milk
RTD Coffee
Soda
Coca-Cola
$3.00Diet Coke Can
$3.00Dr Brown's - Diet Cherry Can
$5.00Dr Brown's Ginger Ale Can
$5.00Olipop - Cream Soda
$5.00Olipop - Lemon Lime
$5.00Olipop - Orange Squeeze
$5.00Olipop - Vintage Cola
$5.00Olipop - Cherry Vanilla
$5.00Olipop - Ginger Lemon
OUT OF STOCK$5.00Dr. Brown's Black Cherry Can
$5.00Dr. Brown's Cream Soda Can
$5.00La Croix Can - Lemon
$2.00San Pellegrino 6 Pack - Limonata
$10.00San Pellegrino 6 Pack Pompelmo
$10.00La Croix 8 Pack - Lemon
$8.00La Croix 8 Pack - Pure
$8.00La Croix 8 Pack - Peach Pear
$8.00Dr. Brown's 6 Pack - Cream Soda
$13.00Dr. Brown's 6 Pack - Diet Cream Soda
$13.00Dr. Brown's 6 Pack - Diet Black Cherry
$13.00Dr. Brown's 6 Pack - Ginger Ale
$13.00Dr. Brown's 6 Pack - Black Cherry
$13.00La Croix 8 Pack - Pamplemousse (Grapefruit)
$8.00La Croix 8 Pack - Passionfruit
$8.00La Croix 8 Pack - Orange
$8.00La Croix Can - Passionfruit
$2.00San Pellegrino Ciao 6 Pack - Peach
$10.00San Pellegrino Ciao 6 Pack - Lime
$10.00Olipop - Tropical Punch
$5.00Dr Brown's Diet Cream Soda Can
$5.00Olipop - Strawberry Vanilla
$5.00La Croix Can - Grapefruit
$3.00
Water
Wellness
Recess Peach Ginger
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Recess Lime Citrus
$6.00Leisure Hydration - Strawberry Breeze
$5.00Leisure Hydration - Mango
$5.00Leisure Hydration - Lemonade
$5.00Flying Ostrich Mango
$6.00Flying Ostrich
$6.00Farm Steady Kombucha Making Kit
$48.00Chobani Protein Shake - Strawberries & Cream
$6.00LMNT Pineapple Salt Electrolyte Drink
$4.00LMNT Black Cherry Electrolyte Drink
$4.00LMNT Lemonade Salt Electrolyte Drink
$4.00Joyburst Strawberry Lemonade
$4.00Joyburst Watermelon
$4.00Joyburst Peach
$4.00
Retail Grocery
Baking
Canned
Amy's -Southwestern
$5.00Santa Cruz - Cinnamon Apple Sauce Cup
$6.00Heaven's Honey - Cinnamon
$13.00Kitchen Basics - Original Chicken Stock
$6.00Heyday Canning Lemon Parmesan
$6.00HeyDay Canning Grilled Cheese Tomato Soup
$6.00Sauz - Brown Butter & Sage Alfredo Pasta Sauce
$13.00Great Lakes Smoked Whitefish
$20.00Sauz - Summer Lemon Marinara
$13.00Monte's 3 Buchi Pasta
$10.00Monte's Spicy Tomato Sauce
$10.00
Dry Goods
Frontier Spices -Turmeric
$9.00Quaker - Old Fashioned Oats
$6.00Village Batch Chamomille Flowers
$5.00Walker's Sour
$9.00Quaker Original Instant Oatmeal Packets
$1.50Dark Matter Unicorn Blood
$20.00Dark Matter Decaf
$20.00
Momofuku Soy And Scallion Noodles
Enjoy a quick and tasty meal with Momofuku Soy and Scallion Noodles. Perfect for a busy day, these noodles offer a flavorful blend of soy sauce and fresh scallions.$13.00
Spicy Seasoned Salt
Spicy Seasoned Salt adds a robust kick to your meals with its blend of spices and sea salt. It's great for seasoning meats or sprinkling on vegetables to enhance flavors.$10.00
Annie's Penne Four Cheese
Annie Mac & Cheese Four Chs is a comforting and creamy pasta dish featuring a blend of four delicious cheeses. It's a quick and easy meal option that's perfect for satisfying those cheesy cravings.$5.00Dark Matter - Starry Eyes 12oz
$20.00Kitchen Basics - Bone Broth Beef 8oz
$5.00Carandini - Balsamic Vinegar of Modena
$15.00Magic Spoon Cereal PB
$12.00Momofuku Spicy Seasoned Salt
$10.00Field Day Granola Cinnamon
$11.00Texmati Brown Rice
$10.00Dark Matter - Love Supreme
OUT OF STOCK$20.00Nongshim Hot & Spicy Noodle Bowl
$3.00Nongshim Shin Black Noodle Soup
$4.00Samyang Buldak Ramen Pack
$3.00Mylk Labs - Banana Nut Oatmeal Cup
$5.00Mylk Labs x Intelligentsia Coffee Oatmeal Cup
$5.00Mylk Labs - Maple Strawberry Oatmeal Cup
$5.00Buldak - Spicy Ramen Cup
$4.00Magic Spoon Protein Cereal Cocoa
$12.00Alessi Grissini Torinesi Thin Breadsticks
$5.00Ace Instant Coffee
$17.00Momofuku - Spicy Soy Noodles
$13.00Mylk Labs Nut Free Apple Cinnamon Oatmeal Cup
$5.00Mylk Labs Nut Free Maple Strawberry Oatmeal Cup
$5.00Mylk Labs Roasted Almond Oatmeal Cup
$5.00Jet Puffed Marshmallows
$5.00Fishwife - Albacore Tuna
$11.00Unbothered Sourdough Crackers - Cheddar and Chive
$9.00Momofuku Sesame Miso Noodles
$13.00Lazyfood - Cacio E Pepe
$8.00
GOODLES Cheddy Mac, Mac and Cheese
GOODLES Cheddy Mac is a tasty twist on classic mac and cheese, combining a rich cheddar flavor with wholesome ingredients. It's a quick and convenient meal option that balances comfort and a bit of nutrition in a single dish.$9.00
GOODLES Shella Good Mac and Cheese
Goodles Shella Good Mac and Cheese is a tasty twist on the classic comfort food, featuring shell-shaped pasta that captures plenty of creamy cheese sauce. It's an easy meal that feels both nostalgic and fun to eat.$9.00HNY - Buzz
$4.00HNY - Classic
$4.00
Barilla Gluten Free Rotini Non-GMO Project Certified Pasta
Barilla Gluten Free Rotini is a pasta made without gluten, perfect for those with dietary restrictions or preferences. This rotini is crafted to taste great while also being non-GMO, aligning with mindful eating choices.$5.00
Barilla Orzo
Barilla Orzo is a versatile type of pasta shaped like rice, made from durum wheat semolina. It's great for adding to soups or serving as a simple side dish, and it's both non-GMO and kosher certified.$5.00Sauz - Clabrian Vodka
$13.00Sauz - Savory Garlic Marinara
$13.00Sauz - Rosemary Marinara
$13.00Hotpot Queen Chili Crisp Ramen
$7.00Hotpot Queen Spicy Noodles
$7.00Kraft Mac and Cheese Cup
$3.00
Condiments
Cholula Hot Sauce - Green Sauce
$6.00Graza Sizzle Cooking Oil 16oz
$23.00Huy Fong Sriracha Sauce
$8.00Mini Mustard Jar
$3.00Village Batch White Vinegar
$8.00New York Shuk Za'atar
$10.00New York Shuk Ground Sumac
$10.00New York Shuk Baharat
$10.00New York Shuk Preserved Lemon Paste
$12.00New York Shuk Harissa
$12.00
Momofuku Soy Sauce
Momofuku Soy Sauce, crafted by renowned chef David Chang, adds a unique twist to traditional flavors. It's perfect for elevating your marinades, dips, and stir-fries with its rich, nuanced profile.$10.00Mike's Hot Honey - Extra Hot 12oz
$13.00Kikkoman - GF Soy Sauce
$8.00Dona Maria Mole Sauce
$5.00Newman's Own - Marinara Sauce
OUT OF STOCK$8.00Frontera Chunky Salsa - Tomato & Garlic - Mild
$8.00Graza Frizzle Cooking Oil Spray
$14.00O - California White Balsamic Vinegar
$16.00Brightland - Champagne Vinegar
$18.00Yiayia EVOO Lemon
$25.00Graza Drizzle
$23.00Momofuku Chili Crunch Hot Honey
$10.00Heinz Ketchup
$5.00Heinz Mustard
$5.00Thai Kitchen Green Curry Paste
$7.00Kikkoman Soy Sauce
$5.00Stubb's Sticky Sweet BBQ Sauce
$7.00Tabasco 5oz
$6.00Ayoh - Dill Pickle Mayo
$12.00Ayoh - Hot Giardinayo
$12.00Gabrick BBQ - Sweet Heat
$12.00Gabrick BBQ - Texas Tang
$12.00El Meteoro - Bocas Del Toro
$12.00Sauz - Lemon Pepper Pesto
$13.00Sauz - Salted Pistachio Alfredo
$13.00Momofuku Chili Crunch
$15.00Sauz - Cracked Pepper & Parm
$13.00Sauz - Jalapeno Pesto
$13.00Bonne Maman Orange Marmalade
$9.00Momofuku Sweet and Spicy Sauce
$13.00Monte's Tomato Sauce
$10.00Desert Pepper Mild Salsa Divino
$10.00
Sauz - Parmesan Alfredo
Sauz Barbecue Alfredo is a unique sauce blend that combines the creamy texture of Alfredo with the tangy, smoky flavor of barbecue. It's perfect for pasta dishes, grilled meats, or as a dipping sauce to add a twist to your favorite meals.$13.00Hotpot Queen Chili Crisp
$15.00
Dairy

Chobani Greek Yogurt Plain NF
Chobani Greek Yogurt Plain is a creamy, non-fat yogurt that's perfect for a healthy snack or as an addition to your meals. It's packed with protein and has no added sugar, making it a nutritious choice for any time of the day.$3.50
Chobani Vanilla Yogurt
Chobani Vanilla Yogurt is a smooth, creamy yogurt with a rich vanilla flavor. It's perfect for a healthy snack or as part of your breakfast.$3.50Wandering Bear Cold Brew
$12.00Schmear - Plain Schmear
$8.00Schmear - Cucumber and Chive Schmear
$8.00Vital Proteins Collagen Creamer Vanilla
$4.00Babybel Cheese Single
$1.50Kerrygold Salted Butter
$10.00Cheese Brothers - Smoked Adelheid Alpine Style Cheese
OUT OF STOCK$11.00Cheese Brothers - Smoked Gouda
OUT OF STOCK$11.00Belgiosio Parmesean
$8.00Sargento String Cheese
$2.00Cheese Brothers Classic Gouda
OUT OF STOCK$11.00Cheese Brothers Sharp Cheddar
$11.00ChurnxFishwife Anchovy & Lemon Butter
$8.00Churn Four Herb Butter
$8.00Churn Hot Honey Butter
$8.00Cheese Brothers Cinderblock Smoked Cheddar
OUT OF STOCK$11.00Cheese Brothers El Diablo Scorpion Pepper Gouda
OUT OF STOCK$11.00Redhead Creamery Little Lucy Brie
$15.00Cheese Brothers - Horseradish Cheddar
OUT OF STOCK$8.00Cheese Brothers - Garlic & Dill Cheese Curds
OUT OF STOCK$10.00Chobani Strawberry Banana Smoothie
$5.00Chobani Mixed Berry Smoothie
$5.00Chobani Raspberry Yogurt
$3.50Cabot Creamery Habanero Cheese
$10.00Cabot Creamery Pepper Jack Cheese
$10.00Cabot Creamery Colby Jack Slices
$10.00Chobani Protein Shake - Mixed Berry Vanilla
$6.00
Fresh
Avocado
$2.00Banana
$1.00
Blueberries
Enjoy the natural sweetness of Driscolls Blueberries, perfect for adding a fresh burst to your morning cereal or yogurt. These plump, juicy berries are also great for baking or simply snacking on their own.$5.00Fuji Apple
$1.50Lime
$1.50Onion
$1.50Orange
$1.50Red Onion
$3.00Shmear Chive Cucumber
$8.00Shmear Plain
$8.00Tuna Salad
$8.00Lemon
$1.50Raspberries
$5.00Busseto Salami Mini Charcuterie
$6.00Busseto Antipasto Platter
$17.00Oikos - Triple Zero Vanilla Yogurt
OUT OF STOCK$5.00Pomegranate
$4.00Cucumber
$1.00Once Upon Chicken Salad
$8.00Sweet Loren's Sugar Cookie Dough
$12.00Oh! Snap Pickle Bites - Hottie
$5.00Oh Snap! Pickle Bites - Dill
$5.00Oh Snap! Pickle Bites - Sassy
$5.00
Frozen
Pretty Cool Ice Cream
$6.50Kodiak - Blueberry Frozen Waffles
OUT OF STOCK$10.00Kodiak - Buttermilk Vanilla Frozen Waffles
OUT OF STOCK$10.00Jeni's - Honey Vanilla Bean
OUT OF STOCK$12.00Feel Good Foods - Vegetable Dumplings
OUT OF STOCK$13.00Feel Good Foods - Chicken Dumplings
OUT OF STOCK$13.00Amy's - Margherita Frozen Pizza
OUT OF STOCK$13.00Amy's - Veg Supreme Frozen Pizza
OUT OF STOCK$13.00Jeni's Ice Cream - Gooey Birthday Cake
OUT OF STOCK$12.00Amy's Roasted Veggie Pizza
OUT OF STOCK$7.00Jeni's - Frose Sorbet
OUT OF STOCK$12.00Jeni’s Ice Cream Brambleberry Crisp
OUT OF STOCK$12.00Lemon Ricotta Cheescake
OUT OF STOCK$4.00Bomb Pop
$2.00Jeni's - Cookies and Cream
OUT OF STOCK$12.00Jeni's - Darkest Chocolate
OUT OF STOCK$12.00Jeni's - Wildberry Lavender
OUT OF STOCK$12.00Jeni's - Sweet Cream Biscuits and Peach Jam
OUT OF STOCK$12.00Totino's Pizza Rolls
OUT OF STOCK$12.00
Nut Butter
Bars
Think! Mini S'mores Protein Bar
$3.00Nature's Bakery Bar - Strawberry Oatmeal
$3.00That's It! Bar - Apple & Strawberry
$3.00That's It ! Bar - Apple & Banana
$3.00Perfect Bar - Peanut Butter
$5.00Perfect Bar - Dark Choc. Chip PB
$5.00Floura - Raspberry Rose
OUT OF STOCK$5.00Floura - Blueberry Matcha
$5.00Floura - Vanilla Rooibos
OUT OF STOCK$5.00Trubar - Cocoa Coconut
$4.00David Bar - Red Velvet
$5.00RX Bar - Nut Butter
$4.00RX Bar - Choc. Sea Salt
$4.00RX Bar - Blueberry
$4.00RX Bar - Honey Cinn. & Peanut Butter
$4.00Trubar - Cookies and Cream
$4.00Trubar - Donut
$4.00Trubar - Peanut Butter
$4.00Trubar - Cookie Dough
$4.00Trubar - Salty Almond
OUT OF STOCK$4.00Trubar - PB and Jelly
$4.00Magic Spoon - Choc. Peanut Butter Bar
$4.00Magic Spoon - Double Choc. Protein Bar
$4.00GFB - Protein Bar
$3.00Trubar - Strawberry Shortcake
$4.00
Nuts
Snak Club - Energizer Trail Mix
$5.00Snak Club - Protein Trail Mix
$5.00Snak Club - Chocolate PB Mix
$5.00Sahale Snacks - Honey Almonds
$4.00Wonderful Pistachios - Snack Pack
OUT OF STOCK$3.00Daily Crunch - Dill Pickle
OUT OF STOCK$8.00Evie's Pecans - Banana Bread
$8.00Daily Crunch Cacao Sea Salt Snack Pack
$3.00Daily Crunch Tumeric and Sea Salt Snack Pack
$3.00Daily Crunch Sweet Sichuan Cashews
$8.00Daily Crunch Unsalted Almonds Snack Pack
$3.00Evie's Pecans - Cinnamon Churro
$8.00Candid- Cashies
$8.00Candid - Goldies
$8.00Candid - Noons
$8.00Joon Pistachios - Salt & Pepper
$11.00Joon Pistachios - Original Salted
$11.00Joon Pistachios - Dill Pickle
$11.00
Chips
Pirate's Booty
$6.00Woodstock Farms - Sweetened Banana Chips
$8.00Frontera Chips - Thin Crispy
$6.00Local Style Potato Chips - Deep Dish Pizza
$5.00Local Style Potato Chips - Classic Salted
$5.00Local Style Potato Chips - Hot Giard.
$5.00Pringle Can - Sour Cream/Onion
OUT OF STOCK$3.00Kingdom Kale - Cheesy Garlic Kale Chips
$8.00Kingdom Kale - Nacho Cheese Kale Chips
$8.00Uglies Spicy BBQ Sweet Potato Chips
$7.00Uglies - Buffalo Ranch
$7.00Uglies - Hot Honey
$7.00Uglies Cheddar and Sour Cream Chips
$5.00Folds - Seas Salt
$8.00Folds - BBQ
$8.00Santana Snacks Corn Chips
$7.00Good Crisp Sour Cream and Onion
OUT OF STOCK$5.00Good Crisp Aged White Cheddar
$5.00Good Crisp Spicy Jalapeño
$5.00Good Crisp - Salt and Vinegar
OUT OF STOCK$5.00Good Crisp - Original Mini
$3.00Good Crisp - Sour Cream and Onion Mini
$3.00Local Style Chips - Italian Beef
$5.00Superbon Chips - Jalepeno
$7.00Superbon Chips - Chili Pepper
$7.00Superbon Chips - Salt
OUT OF STOCK$7.00Superbon Chips - Salt & Vinegar
$7.00Superbon Chips - Salt & Pepper
$7.00Uglies - Jalepeno
$7.00BonBon Truffle Parmesan Chips
$4.00BonBon Sour Cream and Onion Chips
$4.00
Flamin Hot Cheetos
Cheetos Flamin' Hot Crunchy Snacks are a spicy twist on the classic cheesy snack, delivering a bold kick with every bite. This 2.75-ounce bag is perfect for on-the-go snacking or sharing with friends who love a bit of heat.$3.00Block & Barrel - Potato Chips
$8.00
Macy's Cheesesticks Garlic Romano
Macy's Cheesesticks Romano are crunchy breadsticks infused with the rich flavor of Romano cheese. They're perfect for snacking on their own or adding a cheesy twist to your favorite soups and salads.$8.00
Snacks
Patience Fruit -Dried Cranberries
$9.004pk GoGo Squeez - Apple Apple
$6.00Woodstock Farms - Organic Unsweetened Dates
$18.00Stellar Pretzel Braids - Simply Stellar - 5oz
$7.00Stellar Pretzel Braids - Maui Monk - 5oz
$7.00Stellar Pretzel Braids - Bold & Herby 5oz
$7.00Filthy Pickle Stuffed Olives
$9.50Olli Genoa Salami
OUT OF STOCK$8.00Rice Krispies Treats
$3.00Stellar Pretzel Braids Maui Monk 12oz
OUT OF STOCK$12.00Hippeas White Cheddar Puffs
$7.00Ta-ral-li Italian Crackers
$14.00Unbothered Foods - Sourdough Rosemary & Sea Salt Crackers
$9.00Unbothered Foods - Sourdough Sea Salt & Flax Crackers
$9.00Carolyn's Krisps - Cheddar Krisps
$4.00Carolyn's Crisps - Garlic Crush Krisps
$4.00Nutella Snack Pack w/ Breadsticks
$4.00Mylk Labs - Blueberry Maple Oatmeal
$5.00Mylk Labs - Apple Cinn. Oatmeal
OUT OF STOCK$5.00Muddy Bites - Cookies & Cream
$6.00Muddy Bites - Milk Chocolate
$6.00Rogue Jerky Co
$14.00Circ - Energy Bites
$3.00Jefes Grains - Sourdough Granola
$15.00Quadratini - Double Choc.
$8.00Quadratini - Vanilla
$8.00Stellar Pretzel Braids Snack Pack - French Dijon
$2.00Stellar Pretzel Braids Snack Pack - Simply Stellar
$2.00Simply Stellar Pretzel Braids Snack Pack - Maui Monk
$2.00Simply Stellar Pretzel Braids Snack Pack - Bold and Herby
$2.00Olli Prosciutto
$8.00Carolyn’s Crisps Pimento Cheese
$11.00Carolyn’s Crisps Pomodoro Pizza
$11.00Scooby Doo Fruit Snacks
$1.00Garrett’s Popcorn Mini Bag
$5.00Mezete Classic Hummus w/ Breadsticks
$4.00Mezete Roasted Red Pepper Hummus w/ Breadsticks
$4.00Maestri - Parm & Salame
$6.00Freestyle Olive Medley - Mediterranean Herb
$5.00Freestyle Kalamata Olives
$5.00Freestyle Green Olives - Hot & Spicy
$5.00Freestyle Green Olives - Original
OUT OF STOCK$5.00Freestyle Mini Pickles - Garlic Dill
OUT OF STOCK$5.00Croots Snacking Croutons - Sesame Hot Honey
OUT OF STOCK$8.00Croots Snacking Croutons - Garlic Cheeze
$8.00Simply Fruit Bites - Peach and Raspberry
$4.00Freestyle Snacks - Hot n' Spicy Pickles
OUT OF STOCK$5.00Floura - Artisanal Crackers
$13.00Snacker Crackers - Original
OUT OF STOCK$10.00Snacker Crackers - Dill Pickle
OUT OF STOCK$10.00Snacker Crackers - Cajun
$10.00Snacker Crackers - Parm Garlic
OUT OF STOCK$10.00Cheese It'z
$4.00Legendary Protein Donuts
$5.00Oh Me! Blueberry Yogurt Crunch - Small
$5.00Oh Me! Strawberry Yogurt Crunch Large
$11.00Oh Me! Blueberry Yogurt Crunch Large
$11.00Freestyle Snacks - Lemon Garlic Olives - Mini
$3.00Red Velvet NYC Cookie Dough
$6.00Chomps Beef Stick Jalapeño
$5.00Chomps Beef Stick - Original
$5.00Maestri - Prosciutto and Parm
OUT OF STOCK$6.00RX - Energy Bites
$3.00Quaker Cheddar Rice Cakes
$5.00
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzel Rods, 12 Oz Bag
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzel Rods are crunchy, salted pretzel sticks that are perfect for snacking. The 12 oz bag is great for sharing with friends or keeping in your pantry for whenever a craving strikes.$6.00Freestyle Snacks - Mediterranean Olives - Mini
OUT OF STOCK$3.00
Snack Factory Garlic Parmesan Pretzel Crisps
Snack Factory Garlic Parmesan Pretzel Crisps are thin, crunchy pretzel chips flavored with a savory blend of garlic and parmesan cheese. They come in a convenient 7.2 oz resealable bag, making them perfect for snacking on the go or at home.$5.00
Snack Factory Everything Pretzel Crisps
Snack Factory Everything Pretzel Crisps are thin, crunchy pretzel crackers that have a mix of poppy seeds, sesame seeds, onion, and garlic flavors. They come in a 7.2 oz resealable bag, making them perfect for snacking or pairing with your favorite dips.$5.00Macy's Cheese Crisps
$8.00Busseto Charcuterie
$8.00Field Trip Buffalo Chicken Jerky Stick
$3.00GFB - Cookie Bites
$7.00GFB - Bites
$3.00Good Eatn - White Chedar Popcorn
$6.00Good Eatn - Drizzled Popcorn
$6.00Good Eatn - Nacho Chips
$6.00Oh Me! Strawberry Yogurt Crunch - Small
$5.00Oh Me! Crunchy Banana Chips
$5.00Oh Me! Apple Fries
$5.00Made Good Granola Bites
$5.00Made Good Granola Bites Snack Pack
$2.00Gimme Teriyaki Seaweed Snacks
$3.00Gimme Sea Salt Seaweed Snacks
$3.00Bobo's Strawberry PB&J
$3.00Bobo's Grape PB&J
$3.00
Cookies
Rip Van Waffles - Chocolate Brownie
$3.00Rip Van Waffles - Snickerdoodle
$3.00Belvita Biscuit Snack Pack
$2.00Meli's Cookies - Chocolate Chip Mini Cookies
$7.00Meli's Cookies - Rainbow Chip Mini Cookies
$7.00Milk Bar Brown Butter Chocolate Chip Cookies Snack Pack
$2.00Milk Bar Cinnamon Toast Cookies
$8.00Milk Bar - Cinnamon Toast Cookies Snack Size
$2.00Milk Bar Double Chocolate Chip Cookies
$8.00Milk Bar Double Chocolate Chip Cookies Snack Size
$1.75Muddy Bites - Double Fudge
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Muddy Bites - Girl Scout Coconut Caramel
$6.00Meli's Cookies - Oatey Raisin
$7.00Toto - Sea Salt Chocolate Chip
$4.00Tate's Bakeshop - Dark Choc. Cookie Bark
OUT OF STOCK$10.00Tate's Bakeshop - Milk Choc. Cookie Bark
$10.00Tate's Bakeshop - Tiny Snickerdoodle Cookies
$10.00Milk Bar Pretzel-y Chocolate Chip Super Crunch Cookies
$8.00Milk Bar Brown Butter Chocolate Chip Super Crunch Cookies
$8.00
Rustic Bakery Fall Cookies Pumpkin Spice Box Nat - 5 OZ
These pumpkin spice cookies from Rustic Bakery are a delightful treat that captures the essence of fall. Packaged conveniently, this 5-ounce box is perfect for enjoying a cozy snack or sharing with friends.$9.00
Rustic Bakery - JACK O'LANTERN
$3.00
Rustic Bakery Cookies, Vanilla Butter, Spooky Ghosts
These are vanilla butter cookies from Rustic Bakery, shaped like spooky ghosts, making them a fun treat for Halloween. They're perfect for sharing with friends or adding a festive touch to your gatherings.$9.00
Rustic Bakery Fall Cookies Maple Leaf Box Nat - 5 Oz
These are bakery-made cookies shaped like maple leaves, perfect for the fall season. They come in a 5 oz box, ideal for enjoying with a warm drink or sharing with friends.OUT OF STOCK$9.00
Grandma's Chocolate Chip Cookies
Grandma's Chocolate Chip Cookies come in a convenient 2.5 oz. bag, perfect for a quick snack. These classic cookies are loaded with rich chocolate chips, bringing a homemade taste in every bite.$2.00Tate's Bakeshop - Mini Chocolate Chip Cookies
$10.00
Retail Liquor
Beer
Groundbreaker Brewing & Gastropub Dark Ale Gluten Free Ale Brewed With Lentils & Chestnuts Cans
Groundbreaker Brewing & Gastropub's Dark Ale is a gluten-free beer brewed with unique ingredients like lentils and chestnuts. Its rich and smooth flavor makes it a great choice for both beer enthusiasts and those looking for gluten-free options.$20.00WB Hellraiser 4pk
$17.00Stiegl - Grapefruit Radler
$14.001911 - Apple Cider Donut Hard Cider
$16.00Rogue - Dead Guy Ale
OUT OF STOCK$18.00Noon Whistle - Fuzzy Smack
$16.00Noon Whistle - Pickle Someone
$16.00Pollyanna Brewing Co. Hop Water NA Can
$8.00Budlight 16oz - 12pack
$15.00Stella Artois - 4pck
$9.00High Noon - 700ml
$8.00Groundbreaker Dark Ale Single Can
$8.00312 - Goose Island 4pck
$13.00Michelob Ultra - 12pck
$25.00Michelob Zero - 12pck
$25.00Bero Noon Wheat
$15.00High Noon - Variety 8pck
$23.00Two Chicks - Sparkling Melon Drop
$22.00Moth - Espresso Martini
$22.00312 Goose Island Wheat Ale Can
OUT OF STOCK$8.001911 Hard Cider Single Can
$8.00Surly Brewing Pale Ale 12oz Can
$6.00Hopewell Ride or Die 12 oz Can
$6.00Spiteful Brewing IPA Single Can
$6.00Spiteful Brewing IPA 6 Pack
$15.0012oz Can
$6.00
Wine
Easy Wine Red 4pk Can
Easy Wine Red 4pk Can offers a convenient way to enjoy wine on-the-go or at casual gatherings. Each can contains a smooth red wine, making it perfect for sharing with friends or savoring alone.$20.00Tandem Strawberry Jam Cider
Tandem Strawberry Jam is a delicious spread made from ripe, juicy strawberries. It's perfect for slathering on toast, adding to yogurt, or using as a topping for desserts.$25.00Libby Red Blend
$30.00Libby White Blend
$30.00Middle Brow - Mara des Bois
$30.00Middle Brow - Flower Bark
$30.00Woody's NA Rose
$30.00Lustau Dessert Wine
$60.00Brooks Pinot Noir Rose
$30.00Sovi NA Sparkling Wine 4 Pack
OUT OF STOCK$32.00Middle Brow - Birds
$40.00La Crema Chardonnay
$30.00Middle Brow - Big Seed
$40.00Blindfold - Blanc De Noir
$32.00Souleil - Rose
$14.00Summer In a Bottle - Rose
$25.00House of Brown - Savy B
$20.00House of Brown - Red Blend
$20.00Spasso - Pinot Grigio
OUT OF STOCK$11.00Vista Flores Catena Red Wine
$18.00Souleil Le Blanc
$14.00Llenca Plana
$20.00Blackboard Wine
$20.00Sweet Berry Wine
$35.00Summer in a Bottle - Savy B
$25.00Mark Ryan - Viognier
$48.00Beaumont Chenin Blanc
OUT OF STOCK$28.00De Wetshof Bon Vallon Chardonnay
$32.00Broadbent Curator White Blend
$13.00Broadbent Curator Red Blend
$13.00Ruffino Prosecco - Mini
$7.00Lolea Sangria
$18.00Mionetto - Mini Prosecco 6pck
OUT OF STOCK$20.00Hampton Water 750ml
OUT OF STOCK$29.00Festivo 2024 Red Blend
$22.00Alanera 2022 Rosso Veneto
$20.00The Vice World Cup Rose
$23.00Pike Road 2024 Pinot Noir
$24.00The Vice 2024 Orange Wine
OUT OF STOCK$30.00J. Moreau Chablis
$30.00Ramona Meyer Lemon Spritz 4 Pack
$25.00Brassfield
$27.00Nortico Alvarino
$15.00One Stone - Rose of Pinot Noir
$20.00One Stone Pinot Noir
$20.00La Maldita Rioja
$18.00
Mionetto NA Sparkling Wine 200 ml Bottle
Mionetto One Sparkling Wine is a small 200 ml bottle perfect for a single serving or a toast. It's a refreshing sparkling wine that's great for celebrations or just a relaxing evening.$5.00
Fire Road Marlborough Sauvignon Blanc
Fire Road Marlborough Sauvignon Blanc is a refreshing white wine from New Zealand's renowned Marlborough region. It's known for its crisp flavors with hints of tropical fruit, making it a great choice for casual gatherings or pairing with light meals.$17.00
Senda Verde Albarino
Senda Verde Albarino is a white wine from the Rías Baixas region of Spain, known for its vibrant and crisp flavor profile. With its refreshing citrus notes, it's a great match for seafood dishes or a casual evening with friends.$23.00
Winebow Inazio Urruzola 2020 Getariako Txakolina Blanco
The Winebow Inazio Urruzola 2020 Getariako Txakolina Blanco is a crisp white wine that hails from the Basque Country in Spain. It's known for its refreshing citrus notes and slight effervescence, making it a delightful choice for sipping on a warm day.$25.00
Tortoise Creek Pinot Noir Wine
Tortoise Creek Pinot Noir is a smooth and easy-to-drink red wine that comes in a 750 ml bottle. It's a great choice for those who enjoy a balanced wine with hints of red fruit flavors.$13.00Daisy Pinot Grigio
$20.00Souleil Le Blanc
$14.00Bedrock Wine Co. Ode to Lulu
$25.00
Spirits
On The Rocks Blue Hawaiian
$16.00On The RocksSpiced Pear Whiskey Sour
$16.00On The Rocks Cosmo
$16.00Accompani Coffee Liqueur
$40.00Two Brothers Rum
$35.00Luxardo
$40.00Casoni 1814
$35.00Caravedo Pisco
$45.00Maker's Mark
$50.00
Sparkling Stillwater Red Hard Seltzer 12oz Cans 4pk
Sparkling Stillwater Red Hard Seltzer is a refreshing drink that's perfect for any occasion. With its fizzy bubbles and subtle fruity flavor, it's an easy choice for a light and enjoyable beverage.$16.00Palo Pinto Strawberry Margarita 4pk
The Palo Pinto Strawberry Margarita is a refreshing blend of sweet strawberries and tangy lime, perfect for a casual night in or a gathering with friends. Just pour over ice, and you'll have a delicious cocktail to enjoy without any hassle.$18.00CH Amargo de Chile
$30.00Two Brothers Coffee Liquor
$30.00Sprinter Vodka 8pk
$30.00Skrewball Pb Whiskey
$50.00Sipsmith Gin
$50.00Against The Grain Casa Marg
$18.00Cazadores Paloma RTD 4pk
$18.00Jose Cuervo Golden Marg RTD
$28.00Nutrl Strawberry
$16.00Nutrl Lime
$16.00June Shine Midnight Painkiller
$16.00De Kuyper Triple sec
$15.00Bacardi 1.75 L
$40.00Betty Booze - Passionfruit Iced Tea
$16.00Patron
$50.00Soul Cachaca
$35.00Betty Booze Vodka Iced Tea w/ Passionfruit Single Can
$6.00Red Hard Seltzer Can
$6.00Five Farms Irish Cream Liqueur
$40.00Macallan Whisky
$50.00Papa's Pilar - Dark Rum
$50.00Papa's Pilar - Light Rum
$40.00Cutwater Lemon Drop Martini 4 Pack
$20.00Licor Llévame Lejos Ginger Liqueur
$30.00Brugal 1888 Rum
$40.00Crodino - NA Spritz 4 pk
$15.00Mom Water - Vodka Seltzer
$20.00Mom Water - Individual Can
$4.00Baileys Irish Cream
$22.00Jameson
$25.00Tullamore Dew - Irish Whiskey
$25.00Titos Vodka
$25.00Few Smokeworks Whiskey
$50.00Few American Gin
$40.00Koval Whiskey
$45.00Cutwater Espresso Martini 4 pack
$20.00Toki Suntory Whisky
OUT OF STOCK$35.00Choya Umeshu Liqueur
$15.00Against the Grain Casa Marg Single Can
$8.00Betty Booze Vodka Iced Tea w/ Lemonade Single Can
$6.00Nutrl Strawberry Seltzer Single Can
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Cutwater Espresso Martini Single Can
$6.00Betty Booze Vodka Iced Tea w/ Lemonade 4 Pack
$16.00Cutwater - Lime Margarita
$20.00Lapos - NA Apertivo
$40.00El Tesoro Tequila
$50.00Panama-Pacific Rum
$32.00Limon Sardo Tremontis Lemon Liqueur
$52.00Spiritless NA Espresso Martini
$30.00Malfy Arancia Gin
OUT OF STOCK$30.00Giffard Mangue Liqueur
$30.00Hendricks Gin
$40.00Citadelle Rouge Gin
$35.00Beefeater London Dry Gin
$35.00Hornitos Puro de Agave
$30.00High Noon Single Can 12 oz
$6.00Two Chicks Single Can
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Mom Water 12 Pack
$26.00Nordes Gin
$45.00Cohasset Punch Liqueur
$40.00Margs 4 Pack
$15.00Fabrizia Vodka Soda 8 Pack
$20.00Mata Vermouth Blanco
$23.00Nosotros Tequila
$40.00Aperol
$30.00Sarti Rosa Apertivo
OUT OF STOCK$30.00Jimador New Mix Cantarito 4 Pack
$15.00Lucky One Vodka Lemonade 4 Pack
$12.00Moth Cosmopolitan 4 Pack
$22.00Moth Spicy Margarita 4 Pack
$22.00
Mixers
Jack Rudy Demerara Syrup
$12.00Fee Brothers Orange Bitters
$10.00Hella Cocktail Co. Ginger Bitters
$10.00Hella Cocktail Co. Eucalyptus Bitters
$10.00Craftmix Packets - Cranberry Vanilla
$3.00Craftmix Packets - Black Cherry Old Fashioned
$3.00Twisted Alchemy Demerara
$16.00Craftmix Lemonade Mix
$8.00ZingZang Cocktail Rimmer
$8.00
Nonperishables
Household
Bic Lighter
$2.00Corkscrew Bottle Opener
$3.00Dirt Bag Soil
$10.00Honey Dipper
$3.50If You Care - Baking Cups
$5.00Intelligent Change - The 5 Minute Journal
$30.00Lunchskins - Paper Bags
$10.00Novelty Bottle Stopper
$4.00Repurpose Assorted Cutlery
$7.00Repurpose Compostable Straws
$6.00Wooden Honey Wand
$3.00Geometry Tea Towel
$20.00Command Hooks 2 pack
$6.00Ziploc Freezer Bags
$10.00Duct Tape
$5.00Public Goods Pourover
$40.00Seventh Generation Bleach
$12.00Seventh Generation Glass Cleaner
$11.00Seventh Generation Fabric Softener Free and Clear
$12.00Seventh Generation Fabric Softener Lavender
$12.00Method Foaming Bathroom Spray
$12.00Method Floor Cleaner
$12.00Method Glass & Surface Cleaner
$10.00If You Care Pourover Coffee Filters
$8.00Mrs. Meyer's Lavender Dryer Sheets
$8.00Mrs. Meyer's Honeysuckle Dryer Sheets
$8.00Public Goods French Press
$40.00Ecos Hand Soap - Free and Clear
$7.00If You Care - Aluminum Foil
$14.00Betterway Paper Towels Single
OUT OF STOCK$5.00Betterway Toilet Paper Single
$3.00Method Antibacterial Bamboo Spray
OUT OF STOCK$8.00Dawn Mini Dish Soap
$5.00Clorox Wipes
OUT OF STOCK$9.00Method Foaming Hand Wash
$9.00Scotch Brite Lint Roller
$7.00Mrs. Meyer's Hand Soap - Compassion Flower
$8.00Mrs. Meyer's Hand Soap - Lavender
$8.00Mrs. Meyer's Hand Soap - Tomato Vine
$8.00Tide To-Go Stain Pen
$10.00Kandlery Room Spray
$20.00Lysol Disinfectant Spray
$8.50Pledge Lemon Furniture Polish
$7.00
Pets
Dog Bone Plush
$16.00Monty's Dog Bags
$3.00Winnie Lou Bison Bone 6-8inch
$20.00Winnie Lou Bison Bone 4inch
$15.00Winnie Lou Bison Bone 2inch
$10.00Boccee PB Banana
$8.00Boccee Dreams
$8.00Haute Diggity Dog Toy
$15.00Cat Toy
OUT OF STOCK$5.00Frosted Dog Cookie
$4.00Boccee Smores
OUT OF STOCK$8.00LR Tennis Ball
OUT OF STOCK$5.00Earth Rated - Dog Refresh Mist
OUT OF STOCK$8.00Bocce's Fireside Pie
$8.00Bocce's Brushy Bites
$8.00Bark Bistro Buddy Butter Squeeze
$6.00I and Love and You Cat Food Cod
$4.00Bocce Turkey & Sweet Potao
$8.00Kong - Dog Toy
OUT OF STOCK$10.00Bark Worthies - Beef Bone
$10.00Earth Rated - Pet Wipes
$10.00Molly Illustration Pet Collar Charm
$13.00Hey Mushu Dog Bandana
$25.00Wagwell Daily Cleansing Wipes
$14.00Wagwell Paw Protector
$22.00Foggy Dog Bone Toy
$16.00Foggy Dog Bandana
$26.00Bocce's Dog Treats - Birthday Cake
$8.00Bocce's Dog Treats - PB Chip Froyo
$8.00Bocce's Jerky Sticks - Beef and Carrot
$8.00Bocce's Dog Treats - Very Berri Froyo
$8.00Bocce's Dog Treats - Berries and Cream
$8.00Kikkerland - Banana Lick Mat
$10.00Haute Diggity Cat Toy Set
OUT OF STOCK$15.00Archway Peanut Butter Dog Biscuits
$11.00Archway Skin & Coat Health Dog Treats
$13.00Bark Giant Hot Dog Toy
OUT OF STOCK$18.00Bark Stick Dog Toy
$16.00Bocce - Wild Cran Froyo
$8.00Winnie Lou - Celebration Cookies
$9.00Winnie Lou - Pumpkin Apple Canine Cookies
$9.00Winnie Lou - Sweet Potato and Venison Crisps
$11.00Winnie Lou - Bison Tendon Chews
$15.00
Wellness
Advil Single Pack
$3.00Tylenol Mini
$3.00Xo Condoms 6pk
$10.00Trim Toenail Clipper
$7.00Trim Slant Tip Tweezer
$7.00Upside Hangover Jelly Stick
$5.00Renude Chagaccino single
$3.50Avrybeauty Hand Cream - Lavender Sage
$7.00Avrybeauty Hand Cream - Rose Water
$7.00Avrybeauty Hand Cream - Milk and Honey
$7.00Avrybeauty Hand Cream - Champagne Hour
$7.00Duke Cannon - Bloody Knuckles
$9.00Duke Cannon - Aftershave
$9.00Duke Cannon - Face Wash
$9.00Duke Cannon - Beard Wash
$9.00Listerine Cool Mint Mouthwash
$3.00Som Sleep Cherry
$5.00Som Sleep Berry
$5.00Blessa Soap Bar
$12.00Burt's Bees - Purifying Towelette
$9.00Crystal Deodorant - Unscented
$10.00Rubber Ducky - SPF Spray
$15.00ESW Face Mask
$8.00Herbal Zen Shower Steamer
$6.00Fomin Shower Wipes
$8.00Fomin Hand Soap Sheets
$4.00Dove - Deodorant Mini Floral
$3.00Glow Mood - Day Moisturizing Whipped Body Butter
$12.00Glow Mood - Day Brightening Body Wash
$14.00Glow Mood - Night Moisturizing Body Lotion
$12.00Public Goods - Lotion 12oz
$12.00Public Goods - Disposable Razor
$3.00Public Goods - Shampoo 12oz
$12.00Public Goods - Conditioner 12oz
$12.00Public Goods - Body Wash 12oz
$12.00Avrybeauty Hand Cream - Pearl Glow
$7.00Glow Mood - Day Moisturizing Body Lotion
$12.00Fomin Disposable Face Towels
$10.00Avry Beauty Pedicure Kit
$13.00Opti-Free Replenish Contact Solution
$10.00Speed Stick
$5.00Neosporin - Mini 2pk
$3.00Avry Eye Patches
$6.00Smores Lip Kit
$20.00Benadryl Mini
$3.00Dove Beauty Cream
$8.00The Humble Co. Cotton Swabs
$6.00Kitsch Black Nylon Hair Ties
OUT OF STOCK$5.00Kitsch Wide Spa Headband
OUT OF STOCK$12.00Method Simply Nourish Body Wash
$12.00Oral-B Floss Picks
$5.00Burt's Bees Honey Lip Balm
$4.00Burt's Bees Shea Butter Hand Cream
$13.00Every Man Jack Cedarwood Body Wash
$9.00Every Man Jack Sandalwood Body Wash
$9.00Dr. Bronner's Shave Gel - Lemongrass Lime
$11.00Dr. Bronner's Bar Soap - Peppermint
$8.00Dr. Bronner's Bar Soap - Tea Tree
$8.00Jergens Travel Hand Lotion
$2.00NCLA Beauty Smores Lip Kit
$20.00NCLA Beauty Cherry Lip Scrub
$12.00Batiste -Travel Dry Shampoo
$5.00Eucerin Lotion
$7.00Method - Travel Conditioner
$4.00Nivea Creme
$3.00Toms Toothbrush
$2.00Ricola Cough Throat Drops Original Herb
$2.50Realm - Lav. Bergamont
$12.00Avry Beauty - Cryco Mask
$6.00Fisherman Hand Salve
$12.00ESW - Iced Chai Eye Patches
$5.00ESW - Strawberry Matcha Eye Patches
$5.00ESW - Mocktail Face Mask
$6.00Avry Hand Cream - Shea Butter
$7.00Avrybeauty Hand Cream Ylang Ylang
$7.00Tums Mini Roll
$5.00August Organic Tampons
$11.00August Organic Pads
$11.00Mylk Labs Nut Free Mixed Berry Oatmeal Cup
$5.00Avry Beauty Cryo Jelly Mask - Multivitamins
$6.00Cure Hydration Packet
$2.00Touchland Power Essence Fragrance Mist - Cashmere Woods
$22.00Touchland Power Essence Fragrance Mist - Vanilla Velvet
$22.00Noshinku - Orange Coriander
$9.00Noshinku - Limon
$9.00Noshinku - Vanilla Creme
$9.00
Kitsch Satin Scrunchies Mini
$12.00
Kitsch Hair Elastics Blush
OUT OF STOCK$5.00Peace Out Pores - Pore Strips
$21.00Peace Out Acne - Healing Dots
$11.00Dove Sugar Cookie Body Scrub
$6.00Clean Sheets - Towelletes
$30.00Recess Blood Orange
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Kara Beauty - Glow! Body Gel
$8.00Kara Beauty - Soulful Sun Lotion SPF 50
OUT OF STOCK$12.00Kara Beauty - Polar Pop Cooling Stick
$9.00Kara Beauty - Flora Mist Shimmer Body Spray
$12.00Kara Beauty - Shimmer Star Roll-On Glitter
$10.00Kara Beauty - Jelly Much Lip Oil - Honey Glow
OUT OF STOCK$7.00Kara Beauty - Jelly Much Lip Oil - Mango Glow
$7.00Kara Beauty - Jelly Much Lip Oil - Rose Glow
$7.00Kitsch - Gold Mini Claw Clip
OUT OF STOCK$9.00Kitsch - Shine Serum
$15.00Kitsch - Dry Shampoo
$15.00Kitsch - Coastal Sorbet Hair Perfume
$20.00Cure Hydration Packet 8 Pack
$16.00Colgate Mini Toothpaste
$4.00Peace Out Puffy Eye Patches
$8.00Poppy and Pout - Lemon Bloom
$10.00Poppy and Pout - Sweet Mint
$10.00August Super Tampons
$11.00
The Humble Co - Toothbrush
The Humble Co. Toothbrush is designed with soft bristles that are gentle on sensitive gums, making it perfect for adults who need a softer touch. Its ergonomic handle ensures a comfortable grip, while the simple white design adds a clean look to your bathroom routine.$5.00Kitsch Hair Elastics - Brown
OUT OF STOCK$8.00Kitsch Oversized Scrunchies (Brown and Black)
OUT OF STOCK$12.00Kitsch Zigzag Headbands
OUT OF STOCK$10.00Kitsch Hair Elastics - Curly Hair
$8.00Kitsch Creaseless Clips
$10.00Adorro Mini Claw Clip
$12.00Adorro Football Claw Clip
$20.00
Novelty
Get Closer - Table Talk
$20.00Greeting Card
$6.00
Gardens of the North Shore of Chicago
"Gardens of the North Shore of Chicago" is a comprehensive guidebook showcasing the most stunning gardens located in the affluent suburbs north of Chicago. It provides insights into beautiful landscaping, plant selections, and design inspirations suitable for garden enthusiasts and landscape professionals alike.$55.00
I Shouldn't Be Telling You This : (but I'm Going to Anyway) by Chelsea Devantez
"I Shouldn't Be Telling You This" by Chelsea Devantez is a candid, humorous exploration of personal anecdotes and untold secrets. It's a perfect pick for readers looking to dive into engaging stories filled with wit and revelations.$30.00Flower Stem
$2.00Novelty Coasters
OUT OF STOCK$7.00LR Mug
$12.00Idlewild Keychain in Gift Box
$22.00Idlewild Trinket Dish
$22.00Gift Bag
$8.00Novelty Candle
$30.00Warmies Large
$30.00Gone Girl - Gillian Flynn
OUT OF STOCK$18.00Party Planners - 16 Candles
$10.00Out of the Woods of Oregon Spreader Set
$23.00Fishwife Cookbook
$40.00Sticker
$5.00Magnet
$8.00heysooj - Suncatcher
$10.00heysooj - Art Print m
$20.00Plants
$20.00Buon Appetito Realistic Candle
$60.00CANDID Playing Conversation Cards
$28.00Fazit Glitter Freckles
$18.00Butterfly Temp Tattoo Pack
$18.00Foster & Rye - Canvas Apron
$50.00EATALY contemporary italian cooking
$54.95The Completist - Sticky Notes
$4.00The Completist - Weekly Planner Book
$20.00The Completist - 44 Page Dot Notebook
$25.00The Completist - A5 Notepad
$12.00The Completist - Month Planner
$15.00Naomi Wilkinsin - Risograph Print Small
$20.00In Tongues - Grattan
$28.00Open, Heaven - Hewitt
$28.00Kindred - Butler, Octavia E.
$20.00The Complete Poetry - Angelou, Maya
$30.00The Prophets - Jones, Robert
$18.00Tomato Jar Vase
$30.00Paint Anywhere - Canvas
$40.00Odd Rabbits Print LARGE
$22.00Novelty Candle - Cast Iron Skillet
$20.00Bookmark
$10.00Kandlery Candle
$32.00Papier - Daily Notes
$25.00You Tried Magnet
$13.00Tarot Candle
$40.00Beeswax Tapered Candlesticks 2pk
$8.00Magazine - Calling All Horse Girls
OUT OF STOCK$30.00Book - Female Pentimento
$40.00Odd Rabbits Zine - Mail for the Mail Cat
$16.00Odd Rabbits Risograph Print - SMALL
$13.00Odd Rabbits - Reusable Bag "It's the Little Things"
$20.00Bando - Oat Milk Vase
$40.00Chicago Travel Guide
$14.00Sunshine Studios Twist Taper Candles - Orange
$16.00Sunshine Studios Twist Taper Candles - Black
$16.00Avrybeauty Hand Cream - Green Tea
$7.00Alex Luciano Risograph Print
$13.00
Pink Picasso Happily Hydrangea Paint-by-Number Kit
The Pink Picasso Happily Hydrangea Paint-by-Number Kit lets you create your own beautiful hydrangea painting, even if you're not a professional artist. It includes everything you need to get started, like the canvas, paints, and brushes, all organized for a fun and relaxing activity.$30.00Avrybeauty Lip and Cheek Tint - Peach
$8.00Olive Corkscrew
$23.00Hey Sooj Notepad
OUT OF STOCK$12.00Kitsch Cream & Camel Oversized Scrunchies
OUT OF STOCK$12.00Kitsch No-Snag Mini Hair Elastics
$4.00Kitsch 16 pcs Mini Clips
$8.00Kitsch Claw Clip Set
OUT OF STOCK$12.00One & Only Paper Olive Cocktail Napkins
OUT OF STOCK$10.00One & Only Paper Gift Stickers
$4.00One & Only Paper Holiday Gift Wrap
$11.00Katie Scarlett Small Art Print
$12.00Papier - Daily Planner, Undated
OUT OF STOCK$25.00Barilla - Fettuccine
OUT OF STOCK$5.00Book: 2026 Old Farmer's Almanac by Robert B. Thomas
$9.95Book: The Cinnamon Bun Book by Laurie Gilmore
$18.99Book - Sylvia Plath, The Collected Poems
$19.99Hemlock Park Scented Tea Lights
$3.00Rise and Shine Ceramics Strawberry Milk Bottle Vase
$49.00Rise and Shine Ceramics Cow Milk Bottle Vase
$49.00Cotton Clara Cross Stitch Kit - Kimchi
$20.00Cotton Clara Cross Stitch Kit - Raccoon
$20.00Wildsam Field Guide - Route 66
$25.00Wildsam Field Guide - Lake Michigan
$25.00Gabby Klein - Mug Sticky Notes
OUT OF STOCK$8.00Sunshine Studios - Tree Night Light
$20.00Sunshine Studios - Gift Labels
$9.00Sunshine Studios - Trinket Dish Heart
$7.00Sunshine Studios - Sequin Wine Bag
OUT OF STOCK$9.00Red Cap Cards Tissue Paper
$7.00Anecdote - Gel Pens
$2.00Ban.Do - Coffee Can Vase
$30.00Self Love Candle
$12.00Valentine Heart Candles
$11.00Kitsch - Satin Active Headbands
OUT OF STOCK$10.00Kitsch - Black Bobby Pins
$5.00Kitsch - Blonde Bobby Pins
$5.00Pinky Up - Ball Tea Infuser
$10.00Papier - Self Care Journal White
$32.00Public Library Bookmarks
$6.00Piecework Puzzle Butter
$40.00Molly Illustration - Sticker Sheet
$7.00Lumitory - Girls Night Cards
$28.00Lumitory - Date Night Cards
$28.00Lumitory - For Gatherings
$28.00Sticky Notes - Tinned Fish
$8.00Sticky Notes - Tomato-do
$8.00Chicago Baseball Cap
$23.00Enamel Pin
$12.00Chicago Embroidered Key Chain
$13.00Good & Well Farmers Market Candle
$26.00Good & Well Coffee Shop Candle
$26.00Art of Play Playing Cards - Smokey Bear
$18.00Art of Play Eames Playing Cards
$18.00Eat Well Recipe Journal
$30.00hey sooj Washi Tape
$6.00Triple Olive Keychain
OUT OF STOCK$14.00Chicago Bottle Opener
$13.00Chicago Postcard
$3.00Chicago Architecture Dish Towel
OUT OF STOCK$15.00Idlewild Pen Set
$16.00Dog Magnets
$11.00Cat Magnets
$11.00Espresso Martini Candle
$30.00Dirty Martini Candle
$30.00Iced Coffee Candle
OUT OF STOCK$26.00Iced Matcha Latte Candle
$36.00GAB Art - Magnet
$12.00Eat Meals With People - Postcard
$6.00Chicago Baby Tee
$38.00Chicago Theatre Postcard
$3.00Co.House Cat Mug
OUT OF STOCK$18.00Co.House Dog Mug
$18.00Co.House Cookie Jar
$28.00Poppy and Pout - Island Coconut
$10.00Poppy and Pout - Marshmallow Creme
OUT OF STOCK$10.00Poppy and Pout - Pomegranate Peach
OUT OF STOCK$10.00Poppy and Pout - Birthday Confetti
$10.00Poppy and Pout - Pink Grapefruit
$10.00Warmies Small
$20.00Ban.do Peach Watering Globes 2 Pack
$28.00Papier Pen Pouch
$7.00Idlewild Mechanical Pencils
$11.00Adorro Headband
$16.00Ban.do Luggage Tag Set
$21.00Papier Lined Notebook - Cherries
$26.00Papier Guided Reading Journal
$32.00Good & Well Lake Michigan Candle
$26.00Fruit Sticker Sheet
$10.00Chicago Enamel Keychain
$17.00Chicago Puzzle
$32.00Unexpected Flair Needle Minder
$15.00Unexpected Flair Magnetic Photo Frame
$13.00Adorro - Braided Wristlet
$10.00One and Only Paper Napkin Set
$11.00One and Only Paper - Garden Weekly Plan Notebook
OUT OF STOCK$12.00One and Only Paper- Yellow Stripe Daily Planner Notebook
$10.00One and Only Paper - Tomato Olive Checkered Planner
$8.00Letterpress Reusable Vellum Coasters—Crudité: Olive
$13.50And Here We Are - Olive Coasters
$14.00Kikkerland - Habits & Goals Tracker
$10.00Kikkerland - Erasable Highlighters
$12.00Kikkerland - Planner Stickers
$8.00Kikkerland - Memo Magnets
$10.00Peter and June Bag Charm
$32.00Rainbow Unicorn Birthday Surprise Keychain
$12.00Tangerine Art - Bag Charms
$50.00Tangerine Art - Foodies
OUT OF STOCK$50.00Bon Voyage Jewelry Case
$18.00Chicago Skyline Art Print 11 x14
$40.00New Yorker Print 8x10
$30.00Record Room Art Print 8x10
$30.00Tiffany Lamp Print - 8x10
$32.00Waffle House Print 5x7
$12.00Zapps Voodoo Print
$15.00Adorro Large Claw Clip
$20.00Never Have I Ever - Tooth Gem Kit - Classic Glam
$30.00Never Have I Ever - Tooth Gem Kit - Classic Diamond
$30.00Katie Scarlett Large Art Print
$30.00Hand Held Fan
$11.00Layla Sweatshirt
$65.00Ringo Sweatshirt
$65.00Embroidered Keychain
$10.00Ban.do Ceramic Planter
$28.00Ban.do Playing Cards
$18.00Ban.do Shopping List Notepad
$9.00Ban.do I'd Rather Be Home Reading Notebook
$14.00Piecework Puzzle - La Dolce Vita
$40.00Piecework Puzzle - That's Amore
OUT OF STOCK$40.00Orange Juice Keychain
$20.00Lotion Keychain
$20.00Ruff House Mini Notebook
$8.00Ruff House Pen Set
$13.00Papier Wellness Journal - Checkered
$34.00Papier Fabric Notepad
$20.00Mel Andrel Bite Sized Sticky Tabs
$18.00Mel Andrel Sticky Notes
OUT OF STOCK$10.00Mel Andrel Tomato Memo Pad
$14.00Ban.do Olive Corkscrew
$22.00A Shop of Things - Novelty Lighter
$18.00Adorro - Barette Set of 2
$12.00Adorro - Hairties 5 Pack
$10.00Idlewild Tea Towel
$24.00Chicago Icons Dish Towel
OUT OF STOCK$15.00Chicago License Plate Keychain
$9.00Maptote Brown Chicago Tote Bag
$27.00Maptote Chicago Coin Purse
$17.00Papier Fineliners - The Quintet
$18.00Papier Fineliners - High Energy
$18.00Idlewild Small 2027 Planner
$22.00Idlewild Large 2027 Planner
$25.00FotoFoto Disposable Camera
$40.00Idlewild - Weekly Desk Planner
$16.00Bulldog Hat
$20.00
Things To Do Other Than Social Media
"Things To Do Other Than Social Media" is a book filled with creative and engaging activities that help you disconnect from your screens. Whether you're looking to learn something new or just pass the time in a fun way, this book offers plenty of options to keep you entertained offline.$18.00
Ban.do Olive Vase
The Ban.do Olives Vase is a stylish piece of decor that's perfect for adding a splash of personality to any room. Its simple design, featuring a playful olives pattern, makes it a fun addition to your home or office.OUT OF STOCK$30.00Papier Notes & Notion Leather Notebook
$34.00Good & Well Candle - Grandma's Kitchen
$26.00Good & Well Candle - Mulled Cider
OUT OF STOCK$26.00Good & Well Candle - Pumpkin Patch
$26.00Good & Well - Lazy Sunday Candle
$26.00Good & Well - Golden Hour Candle
$26.00Romance Reader Bingo
$24.00And Here We Are - Diet Coke Notebook
$20.00And Here We Are - Cat Notebook
$20.00Layla and Ringo's Hat
$20.00Allison Poplet Dining Table Art Print
$33.00Allison Poplet Tulips Art Print
$26.00Maptote Flour Sack Tea Towel
$17.00Maptote Mini Tote Bag Charm
$15.00Maptote White Canvas Tote Bag
$27.00Ruff House Mini Notebook
$8.00Ruff House - Weekly Checklist
$20.00Ruff House - Undated Planner Journal
$20.00One & Only Paper Co. Weekly Plan Notepad
OUT OF STOCK$12.00Foodie Dice
$20.00Sombrero Bottle Stopper
$15.00Papier "Work in Progress" Blue Notebook
$20.00Diamond Art Kit
$16.00Emergency Affirmations
OUT OF STOCK$18.00Fall Puzzle
$20.00Small Matches
$7.00Big Matches
$14.00Halloween Matches
$7.00Make & Take Chicago Notepad
OUT OF STOCK$14.00Make & Take Chicago Playing Cards
$28.00Make & Take Chicago Watercolor Prints (Wrigley, The Bean, Lotties)
$13.00Anecdote Hardcover Journal
$22.00Anecdote - The Good Day Journal
$22.00Alice & Wonder Mini Tote
$45.00Chicago Bears Crewneck Sweatshirt
$48.00Chicago Bear Crewneck
$48.00Alice & Wonder Big Tote
$27.50
Book
Book - I'm Glad My Mom Died
$28.00The Rebis Magazine - The Devil Issue
$30.00The Rebis Magazine - The Star Issue
$30.00Cook this Book by Molly Baz
$35.00Something from Nothing by Alison Roman
$37.99Accidentally Wes Anderson Book
$40.00Big Night Book
$35.00Emily Brontë Wuthering Heights Book
$9.99Kinfolk Travel Book
$45.00What to Cook Book
$35.00Book - Jams and Jellies
$5.00Book - What to Cook When You Don't Feel Like Cooking
$35.00Book - Big Night
$35.00Book - Bake it Gluten Free
$35.00Book - al fresco
$35.00Book - Il Dolce Far Niente
$40.00Book - Making Cheese, Butter, and Yogurt
$5.00Book - Six Seasons of Pasta
$40.00
Eating At Home By Trinity Mouzon Wofford
"Eating At Home" by Trinity Mouzon Wofford is a book that explores the joys and benefits of cooking and dining in your own space. It offers practical tips and insights for creating satisfying meals and memorable experiences in the comfort of your home.$32.99
Justin Shiels The Reset Workbook : A Guide To Finding Your Inner Magic
"The Reset Workbook" by Justin Shiels is a practical guide that helps you explore personal growth and self-discovery. It's a great resource for anyone looking to reconnect with their deeper self and unlock their potential.$16.99
Chelsea Fagan Having People Over - By (Hardcover)
"Chelsea Fagan's 'Having People Over' is a practical guide to hosting gatherings of all sizes with ease. The book offers tips and ideas to help you entertain guests without stress, perfect for both novice and seasoned hosts."OUT OF STOCK$15.00
DK Bicycles The Soup Book (200 Recipes, Season By Season)
"The Soup Book" by DK is a cookbook that offers 200 delicious soup recipes perfect for every season. It's a great resource for anyone looking to explore a variety of flavors and keep their meals interesting throughout the year.$19.99
Bre Graham Table For Two - By (Hardcover)
"Table for Two" by Bre Graham is a hardcover book that offers a selection of intimate recipes designed for cooking at home with a special someone. It's perfect for those who enjoy creating meaningful moments over good food and conversation.$26.00
Random House Very Good Salads
"Very Good Salads" by Random House offers a diverse collection of creative and delicious salad recipes. It's perfect for anyone looking to add more fresh and vibrant meals to their diet.$29.95
Random House More Is More: Get Loose In The Kitchen: A Cookbook
"More Is More: Get Loose In The Kitchen" is a cookbook that encourages you to embrace your creativity and have fun while cooking. Packed with inventive recipes and vibrant ideas, it's a great guide for anyone looking to spice things up in the kitchen.$35.00A Meal For Two
OUT OF STOCK$30.00Snacking Dinners
$30.00Cheese Please Book
$25.00The Art of Memory Collecting
$24.99A Year of Junk Journaling
$24.99Soup Season
OUT OF STOCK$35.00On Sundays
$35.00One-Line A Day
$16.00
Blessa Soap Bar
$12.00
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1
















