Currently not accepting online orders
La Carreta - Londonderry 44 Nashua Road
44 Nashua Road, Londonderry, NH
FOOD
Appetizers
Bean Dip
$8.99Cheese Dip
$7.99Espinaca
$11.99Guacamole Dip
$7.99Queso Fundido (Chorizo & Cheese)
$11.99Tomatillo
$2.50Sour Cream
$1.99Salsa Verde
$2.50PICO DE GALLO
$3.50Nachos
Chips, Choice of Protein, Cheese$11.99Nachos Santa Fe
$21.99Nachos Supreme
Beans, Ground Beef, Chicken, Lettuce, Guacamole, Sour Cream & Tomato$16.99Chicken Wings
$15.00Mini Chimi's
$14.00Shrimp Ceviche
$14.00Street Corn Ribs
$14.00Chips
$5.00+Salsa
$3.99+Cheese Dip
$7.99+Guacamole Dip
$7.99+Salsa Verde
$2.50Tomatillo
$2.50SOUR CREAM
$2.00PICO DE GALLO
$3.50
Salads & Soups
Fajitas & Quesadillas
House Specialties
Alambres Kabob
$22.99Azteca Salad
$18.00BBQ Tomatillo Carnitas Tacos
$16.99Burrito Bowl
$18.00Burrito Chile Verde
$18.99Burrito Colorado
$18.99Burrito Fresco
$19.99Burrito Wrap
$18.99Carnitas
$21.99Cazuelon
$22.99Chilaquiles Verdes
$17.99Chile Autentico
$17.99Chile Colorado
$18.99Chile Verde
$18.99Chimichangas
$17.99Enchiladas Suizas
$18.99Enchiladas Super Rancheras
$18.99Fajita Quesadilla
$18.00Grande Burrito
$18.99Ground Beef Taco Platter
$16.99Mar y Tierra (Surf & Turf)
$25.99Molcajete
$32.00Street Tacos
$18.00Taco Platter
$16.99Taco Salad
$17.99Taquitos Mexicanos
$17.99Torta
$17.99Arroz Con Pollo
$18.99Burrito Croqueta
$17.99Choripollo
$21.99Enchiladas Mexicanas
$17.99Enchiladas Mole Poblano
$17.99Pollo Parilla
$20.99Pollo Poblano
$20.99Pollo Ranchero
$20.99Pollo Sinaloa
$20.99Taco Platter
$16.99Tacos Al Pastor
$16.99Tacos Choripollo
$16.99Carne Asada
$23.99Chorizo Smashed Burger
$17.00Enchiladas Verdes
$17.99Quesabirria Meal
$19.00Quesabirria Single
$4.99Ranchero Chef's Special
$24.99Steak & Cheese Burrito
$18.99Arroz Con Marisco
Grilled marinated shrimp and scallops over rice, topped with cheese and salsa ranchera. Served with lettuce, guacamole, and sour cream.$23.99Baja Tacos
$23.99Camaron a la Diabla
$23.99Camaron Yucatan
$23.99Pescado Yucatan
$23.99Veracruz Plate
$23.99
Combinations
Combo #1
$15.99Combo #2
$15.99Combo #3
$15.99Combo #4
$15.99Combo #5
$15.99Combo #6
$15.99Combo #7
$15.99Combo #8
$15.99Combo #9
$15.99Combo #10
$15.99Combo #11
$15.99Combo #12
$15.99Combo #13
$15.99Combo #14
$15.99Combo #15
$15.99Combo #16
$15.99Combo #17
$15.99Combo #18
$15.99Combo #19
$15.99Combo #20
$15.99Combo #21
$15.99Combo #22
$15.99Combo #23
$15.99Combo #24
$15.99Combo #25
$15.99Combo #26
$15.99Combo #27
$15.99Combo #28
$15.99Combo #29
$15.99Combo #30
$15.99Veg A
$15.99Veg B
$15.99Veg C
$15.99Veg D
$15.99Veg E
$15.99Veg F
$15.99
Kid's Menu
Sides
BEANS
$5.99BURRITO
$8.99CHILE RELLENO
$7.25CHILES TOREADOS
$5.00CILANTRO
$2.00CORN TORTILLAS
$1.50ENCHILADA
$6.99FLOUR TORTILLAS
$1.50FRENCH FRIES
$7.00JALAPENOS
$2.00LETTUCE
$3.00ONIONS
$2.00PICO DE GALLO
$3.50RICE
$5.99RICE AND BEANS
$5.99SHREDDED CHEESE
$2.99Side of
Side Quesadilla
SOUR CREAM
$2.00TAMAL
$7.25TOMATOES
$2.00TOSTADA
$5.50Aguacate (Avocado)
$4.99Tomatillo
$2.50Salsa Verde
$2.50Taco
$3.50Avocado
$5.99
Arroz Con Pollo
$18.99
Customize your item
Arroz Con Pollo Mods
Optional
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1