Currently not accepting online orders
.jpg)
Le Belleair Cafe 1261 S Ft Harrison Ave Suite C
1261 South Ft Harrison Avenue, Clearwater, FL
Full Menu
Hot Beverages
Le Belleair Coffee (unlimited refill)
$3.75Espresso
$2.70+Caffe Latte
$5.15+Americano
$3.85+Caramel Macchiato
$6.40+
Caffe Mocha
$6.40+
Cappuccino
$5.10+
Matcha Latte
$6.30+
Chai Latte
$6.30+Traditional Macchiato
$4.80Cortado
$4.80Tea
$2.99+Hot Chocolate
$5.80+Caffe Viennese
$6.50+Golden Milk
$5.40+Special Drink
$8.30Caffe Marocchino
$6.40+Brewed Blend Coffee
$3.20+Chicory
$3.50+
Chilled Beverages
Cold Brew
$4.00+
Iced Americano
$3.95+Iced Caffe Latte
$5.25+
Iced Matcha Latte
$6.40+Ice Tea
$3.15+
Iced Chai Latte
$6.40+Frappuchino
$6.55+Iced Cafe Mocha
$6.50+Iced Caramel Macchiato
$6.50+Evian
$3.20+
Coca-Cola
Coca-Cola Original Taste — the crisp, refreshing taste you know and love$3.90
Coca-Cola ZERO
Enjoy the great taste of Coca-Cola with zero sugar, zero calories$3.90Apple Juice
$3.00
Iced Golden Milk
$5.40+Lorina Lemonade
OUT OF STOCK$4.00+Orange Juice
$6.00Pellegrino
$2.99+Perrier
$2.99Piña Colada Slush
$6.95+
Banana Bread Matcha
OUT OF STOCK$8.40+Lemonade Slush
OUT OF STOCK$5.50+Aloe
$2.99Chicory
$3.50+Sangria Slush
OUT OF STOCK$10.00Ice latte special
$7.00Orangina
OUT OF STOCK$5.00
Salads
Sides & Extras
Side Bacon (4)
$3.50
Side Scrambled Egg
$3.00Side Tomato - 3 Slices
$1.50Side Arugula
$2.00Extra Sausage Patty
$2.501 Provolone Slice
$1.00Side Caramelized Onions
$2.50Side Strawberries
$3.00Side Pastry Cream
$3.50Side Whipped Cream
$2.00Extra Butter
$1.00Side Blueberry Jam
$2.00Side Nutella
$2.001 Small Waffle
$3.008 oz Milk
$3.00Extra Maple Syrup
$3.001 Lay's Chips
$1.50Side Pickles
$2.00Extra Roast Beef - 2 Slices
$3.00Extra Ham - 2 Slices
$2.00Extra Turkey - 2 Slices
$2.50Side Salad
$4.50
Desserts
Double Chocolate Chunk Cookie
$1.50Authentic French Toast
$13.00Pistachio Eclair
$7.95Creme Brule
$8.00Paris Brest Éclair
$8.00Raspberry Limoncello Cake
$8.00Carrot-Walnut Cake
$8.50Pistachio Cake
$12.25Mango Cake
$12.25Coconut Cake
$12.25Coffee Bean Cake
$12.25Pumpkin-Spice Bread
$4.95Scones (GF friendly)
$3.50
Sandwiches

Caprese Baguette
Mozzarella | tomato | basil | pesto | balsamic reduction | side of chips.$12.00
Chicken Salad Baguette
Our signature homemade chicken salad: chicken | herbs | fresh vegetables | almonds | cranberries | mustard | mayo | pickle | side of chips.$12.99Chicken Salad Wrap
$16.95Egg Salad Baguette
Egg | fresh vegetables | herbs | dill pickles | mustard | mayo | pickle | side of chips.$12.50
Ham & Cheese Baguette
Ham | Swiss cheese | pickle | side of chips$11.10
Joe's Favorite Baguette
Roast beef | Swiss cheese | arugula | caramelized onions | pickle | side of chips$12.50Turkey & Cheese Baguette
Turkey | Swiss cheese | pickle | side of chips$11.10Plain Baguette
$6.50
Savory Crepes

Chicken & Mushroom Crêpe
Chicken | mushrooms | white sauce | served with side salad |$15.50
Crêpe Bretonne
Buckwheat blend | mozzarella | ham or turkey or roast beef | egg | spring mix | cherry tomato |$12.99
French Galette
Buckwheat blend | mozzarella | ham or turkey or roast beef | egg |$11.70
Ham & Cheese Crêpe
Ham or turkey | mozzarella |$11.40Turkey & Cheese Crêpe
$11.40
Savory Croissants

Butter Croissant
$5.50
Chicken Salad Croissant
Our signature homemade chicken salad: chicken | herbs | fresh vegetables | almonds | cranberries | mustard | mayo |$10.25
Egg Salad Croissant
Egg | fresh vegetables | herbs | dill pickles | mustard | mayo |$9.50
Ham & Cheese Croissant
Ham | Swiss cheese | everything bagel seasoning |$6.50
Roast Beef Croissant
Roast beef | Swiss cheese | arugula | caramelized onions |$9.99
Sandwich Croissant
Ham or turkey | Swiss cheese | tomato | spring mix | side chips | pickle |$10.20Turkey & Cheese Croissant
Turkey | Swiss cheese | everything bagel seasoning |$6.50
Side Cups
Sweet Crepes

Sugar Crêpe
Classic | sugar dusting | whipped cream |$7.00
Butter, Sugar & Lemon Crêpe
French butter | sugar | lemon | whipped cream |$8.30
Nutella Crêpe
Nutella | sugar dusting | whipped cream | chocolate drizzle |$9.50
Dark Chocolate & Strawberry Crêpe
Dark chocolate | strawberries | whipped cream |$11.50
Nutella, Strawberry & Banana Crêpe
Nutella | strawberry | banana | almonds | whipped cream | chocolate drizzle |$13.50
S'MORES Crêpe
Marshmallow | dark chocolate | graham crumbs | whipped cream |$12.00
Blueberry & Ricota Crêpe
Our signature blueberry jam | ricotta | whipped cream |$14.00
Sweet Croissants

Almond Croissant
Filled with homemade almond cream$6.40
Chocolate Croissant
Filled with premium dark chocolateOUT OF STOCK$6.20
Banoffee Croissant
Dulce de leche | banana | whipped cream | toffee crumbs |$6.90
Strawberry Croissant
Strawberries | vanilla pastry cream |$7.00
Lemon Custard Cream Croissant
Lemon custard | vanilla pastry cream |$6.40
Blueberry Lavander Croissant
Blueberry-lavender cream | vanilla pastry cream |$6.75
Nutella Croissant
Nutella | pistachios | strawberry |$6.50
Packaged products
Teas
Breakfast

Tomato & Goat Cheese Quiche
eggs | goat cheese | tomato | basil |$5.00Mediterranean Quiche
$5.00
Egg & Cheese Croissant
Scrambled eggs | Swiss cheese |$8.20
American Breakfast
Bacon | scrambled eggs | mini waffle | butter | maple syrup |$12.90
French Breakfast
Bacon | scrambled eggs | croissant | French butter | our signature blueberry jam |$13.50
Bacon Egg Croissant
Bacon | scrambled eggs |$8.75
Sausage Patty & Egg Croissant
Sausage patty | scrambled eggs |$8.75Egg & Cheese Baguette
$10.50Bacon & Egg Baguette
$11.50Sausage & Egg Baguette
$11.50
Experiences
Summertime Experiences

Side Scrambled Egg
$3.00
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1
