).png)
LeParc Cafe By Bonjour Bakery Coral Gables (Le Parc)
997 N Greenway Dr., Coral Gables, FL
FOOD
BREAKFAST
Steak & Eggs
$24.99
Tartine D'Avocal Au Saumon
$18.75
Burrata Tartin
$18.75
Oeufs Cocotte (Drowned Eggs)
Delicious eggs made in a special tomato sauce, it's served with garlic bread.$13.99
French Toast Breakfast
$13.99
Croque Monsieur
$15.00
Croque Madame
$16.50
Country Club Breakfast
$13.99
American Eggs
$15.00
Eggs Benedict
$15.75Only Eggs (2)
$6.50Berry Pancakes
$13.99Halloween Breakfast
$13.99
KID MENU
CROISSANT BURGERS
SANDWICHES
Rome Sandwich
$17.99
Mediterraneo Sandwich
$18.99
Chicken Sandwich
$17.99
Provence Sandwich
$17.99
Prosciutto Sandwich
$17.99
Beef Dijon sandwich
$18.49
Healthy Sandwich
$17.99
Combo (Soup & Sandwich)
$16.00
Ham & Cheese Sandwich
$13.99Only Cheedar Cheese Sandwich
$9.99Only Smoke Ham Sandwich
$9.99Only Swiss Cheese Sandwich
$9.99Only Turkey Ham Sandwich
$9.99
SALAD
SOUP
CREPES

Complete Florentine
OUT OF STOCK$15.50
Charolais Crepe
OUT OF STOCK$15.50
Fouras crepe
OUT OF STOCK$15.50
Dulce de leche Crepe
OUT OF STOCK$13.99
Nutella Crepe
OUT OF STOCK$14.99La Parisienne Crepe - Les Bretonnes Collection
OUT OF STOCK$16.50La Bayonne - Les Bretonnes Collection
OUT OF STOCK$16.50La Savoyarde - Les Bretonnes Collection
OUT OF STOCK$16.50La Norvegienne - Les Bretonnes Collection
OUT OF STOCK$16.50Bretonne Aux Escargots - Les Bretonnes Collection
OUT OF STOCK$17.50
QUICHE
Extras
Extra Arugula Side
$2.20Extra Avocado cream Side
$4.50Extra Avocado Slices
$4.50Extra Bacon side
$5.00Extra Caesar Salad Dressing
$2.20Extra caramel
$2.20Extra Cheddar Cheese Side
$2.20Extra Chicken Side
$4.50Extra Egg (1)
$2.50Extra Feta Cheese Side
$2.75Extra French Fries Side
$5.00Extra Fruit Side
$5.00Extra Ham side
$4.00Extra Hash Brown Side
$3.30Extra House Salad Side
$4.95Extra Manchego Cheese Side
$3.85Extra Mediterraneo Sauce
$2.20Extra Nutella Side
$2.20Extra Parmesan Cheese
$2.20Extra Pesto Sauce
Extra Prosciutto Side
$3.85Extra Provolone Cheese Side
$2.75Extra Salted Potatoes Side
$4.00Extra Sausage side
$3.30Extra Side Carbonara
$7.00Extra Smoked Salmond Side
$4.95Extra Swiss Cheese Side
$2.20Extra Vegetables Side
$4.00Extra White Rice Side
$2.75Hollandaise Sauce
$3.99Toast with Butter
$3.00
LUNCH & DINNER
LUNCH
SWEETS
DESSERTS

Apple Pie Small
$7.49
Baba au Rum
OUT OF STOCK$8.99
Black Forest dessert
$8.99
Brownie Cheesecake Slice
$8.99
Cassis Mousse
$8.99Cherie
OUT OF STOCK$8.99
Chibouste Tart
OUT OF STOCK$8.99
Choco Finger
$8.99
Chocolate eclair
$7.49
Creme Brulee
$8.99
Dubai Chocolate (Mousse)
$8.99Dulce de Leche Millefeuille Ind.
OUT OF STOCK$8.99
Flourless Chocolate cake
$7.49Fraisier
OUT OF STOCK$8.99
Fruit tart
$8.99Heart Fruit Tart - Indiv.
OUT OF STOCK$8.99Heart Lemon pie indiv
OUT OF STOCK$8.99Heart Strawberry tart Indiv.
OUT OF STOCK$8.99
Lava Cake
$7.49
Lemon Pie Small
$7.49
Millefeuille Regular
OUT OF STOCK$8.99
Oasis Tart
$8.99
Opera
OUT OF STOCK$8.99
Passion Mousse
$8.99Pavlova individual
$8.99
Pear & Almond Pie
$8.50Profiterole
OUT OF STOCK$8.99
Saint Honore
$8.99
Strawberry Cheesecake Slice
$8.99Strawberry Millefeuille Ind.
OUT OF STOCK$8.99
Strawberry tart
$8.99
Symphony Mousse
$8.99
Tiramisu Mousse
$8.99
Vanilla eclair
OUT OF STOCK$7.49
Ganache Desserts
COOKIES & MACARON

Macaron - 6 Box
$15.99
Macaron - 12 Box
$29.99Macaron Celebration Tower (26 Pcs)
$64.99
Financier (2-pack)
$5.00
Madelaine (2 - pack)
$2.30
Chocolate Chip Cookies (2-pack)
$6.00
Extra Butter Cookies (2-pack)
$4.00
Guava & Almond Cookies 2-pack
$6.00
Brownie
$3.99
Canele
$2.99
none
OUT OF STOCK$3.99
Hazelnut Merengues
$3.99
Coconut Cokies (pack of 2)
$4.40
Almond Cookies
OUT OF STOCK$2.50
Ojo de Tigre( Eye of the Tiger)
OUT OF STOCK$2.99Chouquette ( pack of 4)
OUT OF STOCK$2.20
Dubai Chocolate (Bar)
OUT OF STOCK$23.99Treasure Bite Box
$4.99
BAKERY
BREAD

Regular Baguette
$3.99
Artisan Baguette
$3.99
Tradition Baguette
$3.99
White Farmer
OUT OF STOCK$4.99
Rye Farmer
OUT OF STOCK$4.99
Sweet Bread
$2.00Viennoise au Chocolat
OUT OF STOCK$3.30Viennoise Butter
OUT OF STOCK$3.99Couronne Lyonnaise
OUT OF STOCK$5.49Farmer White
OUT OF STOCK$4.50Farmer Rye
OUT OF STOCK$4.50Sour Dough
$8.49
CROISSANT
CACHITO & PUFF PASTRY
PAN DE JAMON
BEVERAGE
HOT DRINKS

Cappuccino Coffee
$4.49
Latte Coffee
$4.99
Espresso Coffee
$2.99
Double Espresso
$3.50
Cortadito Coffee
$3.50
Macchiato Coffee
$3.50
Double Macchiatto
$4.50
Mocaccino Coffee
$5.99+
White Mocca Coffee
$5.99+
Americano Coffee
$3.25+
Colada Coffee
$2.99
Nutella Coffee
$7.99
Chai Latte
$5.99
Matcha Latte
$5.99Hot Tea
$3.99
Hot Chocolate
$5.49+
Milk
$2.99
COLD DRINKS

Iced Latte
$5.25
Iced Coffee Americano
$3.50Iced Chai Latte
$5.99Iced Nutella coffee
$7.99
Iced Chocolate
$5.25Iced Moccha
$5.25Iced Matcha
$5.99
Pistacho - Matcha Ice Latte
OUT OF STOCK$7.99
Bonjour Ice Coffee
$9.99
Cold Brew
$4.99
French Cold Brew
$5.99Iced Tea
$3.99Bonjour Water
OUT OF STOCK$2.50
Coca-Cola
Coca-Cola Original Taste — the crisp, refreshing taste you know and love$2.99
Coca-Cola Zero Sugar
Enjoy the great taste of Coca-Cola with zero sugar, zero calories$2.99
Diet Coke
Take a Diet Coke break with this refreshing, no-calorie soft drink$2.99
Sprite
Classic, cool, crisp lemon-lime flavored taste that's caffeine free$2.99
Fiji Water
$3.75
Perrier Sparkling
$3.75305 Orange Celery
$7.45305 Orange Watermelon
$7.45305 Orange Beet
$7.45305 Orange Carrot
$7.45305 Shot Turmeric Lemon
$6.00305 Shot Ginger Lemon
$6.00305 Shot Pineapple Beet
$6.00
OTHER
FIFA 2026

Chicken Caesar Salad
$16.00
Customize your item
No Option
Optional
Additional Lunch Sides
Optional
Salads No Option
Optional
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1














































