Letty's LV
807 S Main St, Las Vegas, NV
Pickup Only
Featured Items
Pupusas (2)
$12.00Taquizas taco
Choose from: Carne Asada / Carnitas / Grilled Chicken / Rajas conQueso. Topped with chopped onions, cilantro & lime. Add Melted Cheese / Guacamole / Avocado. .50 MILD / MEDIUM / SPICY$4.00Torta Chilaquiles
Choose from: Chilaquiles / Chicharrones in Ranchera / Tomatillo / Molesaucein atoastedbolillobreadwithrefriedbeans,crema,& queso cotija. Add any protein 2$15.00
BREAKFAST
Huevos Rancheros
*Two eggs, seared tortilla, served with refried black beans, choice ofrancheraortomatillosaucetoppedwithquesocotija&crema.$13.00Chilaquiles
Choice of: Ranchera, tomatillo or mole sauce, *two eggs, served with refried beans, topped with chopped onion, queso cotija, & crema. Add a protein 2$14.00Chorizo & Eggs
Mexican sausage scrambled with eggs. Served with refried beans and tortillas.$14.00Huevos a la Mexicana
Omelet with chopped tomatoes, onions and jalapeños and melted Oaxaca cheese Served with refried beans and tortillas add ranchera, tomatillo or mole sauce 1$14.00Beef Machaca
Shredded beef scrambled with eggs, tomatoes, onions & jalapeños. Served with refried beans & tortillas. Add ranchera, tomatillo, or mole sauce 1$14.00Burritos
Choice of: Eggs & Chorizo; Chicharrones & refried beans; Huevos a la Mexicana; or Beef Machaca & refried beans.$15.00Sopes Benedicto
$15.00One Egg surcharge
$3.00Two Egg surcharge
$5.00Omelette Birria
$18.00
MAIN MENU
Aperitivos

Carlitos Fries
Letty’s seasoned fries, Mexican chorizo, refried beans, oaxaca cheese & topped with *two eggs any style.$13.00Ceviche Shrimp
Fish cooked in a pico lime & cucumber sauce, sliced avocados & tostaditas.$14.00Chicharrones
Fresh fried crispy pork skins served with queso fresco, salsa verde, avocado & tortillas.$15.00Chips & Salsa
$7.00Combo Chips salsa Guacamole
$12.00+
Esquite
$8.00
Mex Grilled Corn Pops
Crema, queso cotija, butter, lime, & sprinkle of chile rojo.$7.00Mexican Corn Pops
$7.00Molletes
$9.00Nachotes
Choice of Fries / Chips, refried beans, Oaxaca cheese, sour cream, & guacamole. Add: Carne Asada / Al Pastor / Carnitas / Grilled Chicken / Rajas con Queso 2$16.00+
Nopalito Fries
$12.00Quesadilla
Flour, corn or chipotle masa tortilla filled with oaxaca cheese, sour cream, pico de gallo, & sliced jalapeño. Add any protein or sautéed veggies$14.00+Small Chips & Guacamole
$12.00Large Chips & Guacamole
$16.00Birria Wontons
$12.00Ribeye Chicharon
Crispy and seasoned chunks of ribeye served with sliced avocado and queso fresco cheese with choice of tortillas and salsa verde or spicy Abuelo sauce.$18.00
La Comida
1/2 Dz Tamales
$24.00Birria Pizza
$29.00Birria Ramen
$20.00Birria Tamales 1/2 DZ
$32.00Birria Tamales DZ
$42.00Burrito
Refried beans, rice, cheese with choice of: Pork Mole / Chicken Tinga / Steak Ranchero / Carne Asada / Grilled Chicken / Sauteed Vegetables / Rajas Con Queso. Add enchilada style 1$16.00Ceviche Tostaditas
$14.00Chilango Burro
$19.00
Chilangos
$17.00
Cochinita Pibil
Two seared tortillas, adobo marinated tender pork, escabeche Jalapeño. With pickled onions & crema.$9.00
Empanaditas
Corn masa fried crispy filled with Rajas con Queso / Chicken Tinga / Cochinita Pibil. With crema, queso cotija & salsa verde.$13.00Enchilada (1) a la cart
Pork / Chicken / Chicken Tinga / Oaxaca Cheese / Carnitas / Spinach & Mushroom / Rajas con queso/ Shrimp and Fish. Served with mexican or cilantro rice. Select sauce: Spicy Tamarindo / Tomatillo / Ranchera / Guajillo / Mole$7.00
Enchiladas (2)
Pork / Chicken / Chicken Tinga / Oaxaca Cheese / Carnitas / Spinach & Mushroom / Rajas con queso/ Shrimp and Fish. Served with mexican or cilantro rice. Select sauce: Spicy Tamarindo / Tomatillo / Ranchera / Guajillo / Mole$16.00EsquiteBirria
$14.00
Gorditas
Choose from: Rajas Con Queso / Chicken Tinga / Cochinita Pibil / Birria / Papas & Chorizo. With refried beans or black beans, crema, & queso cotija.OUT OF STOCK$9.00Menudo
Traditional soup with tripe & hominy.$18.00Papa Rellena
$17.00Pozole
Traditional Beef & Pork Soup.$19.00Steak Ranchera
Carne asada, onions, chile poblano, corn in a ranchera sauce with Mexican rice & tortillas.$18.00Tamale
Pork / Beef / Chicken / Rajas con Queso / Sweet Corn Tamales Add enchilada sauce & melted cheese. .50$5.00Tamales by DZ
$38.00Taquitos
(2) Chicken tinga, beef, or potatoes & cheese. Topped with crema,$8.00
Taquitos Enchilados
$16.00Chile Relleno Plato
$17.00Seafood Ramen
$22.00Quesa Birria Tamale
Wrapped in a seared Oaxaca cheese, green sauce, onions and cilantro. Served with Birria Consomé.$11.00bean and chesse burrito
$12.00
Tortas
Torta Carne Asada
Seared carne asada with toreado onions and jalapeño, refried beans, gucamole, cilantro lime aioli, & queso fresco.$17.00
Torta Cubano
Adobo pork, Jamón, Chicken grilled, grilled Salchicha, chipotle aioli, mustard, avocado, escabeche jalapeños & queso Oaxaca.$18.00
Torta Steak Milanesa
Breaded tenderized Steak, refried beans, cilantro lime aioli, mustard, papa y queso croquettes, lettuce, queso fresco, avocado & mixed greens.$15.00Torta Chicken Milanesa
Breaded tenderized Chicken, refried beans, cilantro lime aioli, mustard, papa y queso croquettes, lettuce, queso fresco, avocado & mixed greens.$15.00Torta Mole
Choice of Carnitas / Chicken with refried black beans, crema, marinated onions & queso cotija.$16.00Torta Cochinita
Achiote adobo tender pork, sliced jalapeño, crema, & pickled onions.$16.00Torta Chilaquiles
Choose from: Chilaquiles / Chicharrones in Ranchera / Tomatillo / Molesaucein atoastedbolillobreadwithrefriedbeans,crema,& queso cotija. Add any protein 2$15.00QuesaBirria Torta
$18.00Pork Belly Torta
$19.00Torta Chicken Tinga
$15.00Steak & EGGS TORTA
$14.00Sauteed Veggie Torta
$13.00Mex. Torta Dog
$13.00
Sides
Letty's Fries
Letty’s Seasoning or salt$7.00Guacamole
Small 4 Large 8$6.00+Black Beans
Served with crema$4.00Mexican Rice
$4.00Cilantro Rice
$4.00Refried Beans
$4.00Rajas Con Queso
$3.00Tortillas Side (3)
$2.00Side Chips
$2.00Toreados
$1.50Side of TAQUIZA Salsa
$0.25Avocado
$2.00Side Cotija
$1.00Side Lettuce
$0.25Side Tomatoe
$1.00Side Carne Asada
$5.00Side Pastor
$5.00Side Birria
$6.00Side Onions
$0.25Side Cilantro
$0.25Side Limes
$1.00Side Queso Fresco
$1.00Side Tostadas
$0.50Side 2 Eggs
$5.00Side Guajillo
$2.00Papas Y Chorizo
$5.00Side Grilled Chicken
$5.00Side Pork Belly (2)
$8.00Side Bolillo
$2.00Mayo 2 oz
$0.25Chipotle Aioli
$0.75Enchilada Cochinita Pibil
$7.00Chilango Taco with Consomme
$8.00Volcan
$4.00Taquitos (2)
$6.004oz Habanero salsa
$4.002oz Habanero salsa
$2.00Menudo Small
$12.00Pozole Small
$13.004oz Leticia's Seasoning
$5.008oz Leticia's Seasoning
$8.00Red Guajillo 8 oz
$8.00Verde Tomatillo 8oz
$8.00Ranchera 8 oz
$8.00Mole 8 oz
$10.00Red Guajillo 16 oz
$10.00Verde Tomatillo 16 oz
$10.00Ranchera 16 oz
$10.00Mole 16 oz
$12.00Red Guajillo 32 oz
$18.00Verde Tomatillo 32 oz
$18.00Mole 32 oz
$21.00Beef Consommé 16 oz
$10.00Beef Consommé 32 oz
$24.00Roasted Salsa 4 oz
$3.00Roasted Salsa 8 oz
$8.002oz Consome
$2.004oz Consome
$4.00Abuelo Sauce 2 oz
$2.00side one egg
$3.00
Add on's
Atomic Scooter
Specials
Pupusas (2)
$12.00Carne en su jugo
$18.00Champurado y pan de muerto
$8.00WEDNESDAY TACO & BEER
$10.00YouTub Mention
MONDAYS 2 FOR 1 MARGARITAS
Cream Poblano Soup
$12.00Beer & Shot
$10.00Chiles En Nogada
A poblano chile filled with beef & pork, with apricots, apples, pears, walnuts, pecans in a hint of spice tomatoes based sauce and topped with a creamy white cheese sauce. Served with cilantro rice or salad.$22.00Dos Caras Tequila Flight
$20.00Cucumber Jalapeño Margarita
$12.00
Tacos
Choose from: Carne Asada / Al Pastor / Carnitas / Grilled Chicken / Rajas con Queso or Ribeye. Topped with pickled onions crema and cilantro.
Taquizas taco
Choose from: Carne Asada / Carnitas / Grilled Chicken / Rajas conQueso. Topped with chopped onions, cilantro & lime. Add Melted Cheese / Guacamole / Avocado. .50 MILD / MEDIUM / SPICY$4.00DEL RANCHO TACO
$6.00
Doradito
Chorizo, refried beans, crema & queso cotija.$5.00Ensenada Taco
Seared or battered fish or shrimp topped with cabbage, radish, chipotle crema &Oaxaca cheese.$6.00GOBERNADORA TACO
$9.00Guisado Taco
Choose from: Pork Mole / Chicken Tinga / Steak Ranchero / Beef Birria / Cochinita Pibil. Topped with crema, queso cotija, & marinated onions.$5.00Lengua Tacos
$6.00Chilango Birria Taco (1) with consomme
$9.00Chilango Birra Taco w/ NO consomme
$8.00QuesaTaco
Seared Oaxaca cheese stuffed with your choice of protein and chipotlecrema.CarneAsada/AlPastor/Carnitas/Grilled Chicken / Rajas con Queso or Ribeye. MILD / MEDIUM / SPICY$8.00Smokey Shrimp
$6.00Taquiza Taco Platter #1
9 Tacos to each platter$48.00Tostada Montada
$14.00Chile Relleno Taco
$9.00Dobladitos Tacos
$12.00
DRINKS
Soft Drinks
Ice Water

Coca-Cola
Coca-Cola Original Taste — the crisp, refreshing taste you know and love$4.00
Coca-Cola Zero Sugar
Enjoy the great taste of Coca-Cola with zero sugar, zero calories$4.00
Diet Coke
Take a Diet Coke break with this refreshing, no-calorie soft drink$4.00
Sprite
Classic, cool, crisp lemon-lime flavored taste that's caffeine free$4.00Mr pibb
$4.00Raspberry Tea
$4.00Horchata
$5.00+Jamaica Agua Fresca
$5.00+Cucumber/Pepino Agua Fresca
$5.00+Bottle Water
$3.00
Mexican Coke, Small
Coca-Cola Original Taste — the crisp, refreshing taste you know and love$6.00
Mexican Coke, Large
Coca-Cola Original Taste — the crisp, refreshing taste you know and love$7.00Jarritos
$5.00
Mineral water Jarrito
Topo Chico has always been known for the legend surrounding its origins. Whether you believe in the legend or not, you'll still be able to enjoy the crisp, no-calorie taste of Topo Chico.$5.00Squirt
$5.00
Fanta Orange, Bottle
Liberate your every day with fizzy and refreshing fruit-flavored Fanta soda pop$6.00Sidral
$5.00Sangria Soda N/A
$5.00pineapple Agua Fresca
$5.00+Melon Agua Fresca
$5.00+
Mexican Coke, Mini
Coca-Cola Original Taste — the crisp, refreshing taste you know and love$3.00Unsweetened Tea
$4.00Monster
$6.50
Fanta Orange Fountain
Liberate your every day with fizzy and refreshing fruit-flavored Fanta soda pop$4.00Unsweet ice tea
$4.00lemonade
$4.00Liquid Death still
$3.00Liquid Death Sparkling
$3.00
ONLINE BREAKFAST
Breakfast
Desserts/Postre
ONLINE DINNER
Aperitivos
La Comida
Papa Rellena
$18.00Taquitos Enchilados
$16.50Tamale
$6.00Empanaditas
$13.75Platters (Carne Asada Grilled Chicken, Carnitas ) Rice & Beans
$59.50Enchiladas (2)
$16.00Enchiladas Cochinita rice and beans
$17.00Steak Ranchera
$19.50Enchilada a la cart (1)
$6.50Chilango Burrito
$20.00Pupusas(2)
$12.75PizzaBirria (serves 2-4)
$30.00Platter Beef Birria, Rice & Beans, Tortillas
$23.50Tamal Birria W/Consommé
$9.00RamenBirria
$23.00Ceviche Tostaditas
$14.00Burrito
Refried beans, rice, cheese with choice of: Pork Mole / Chicken Tinga / Steak Ranchero / Carne Asada / Grilled Chicken / Sauteed Vegetables / Rajas Con Queso. Add enchilada style 1$16.00
Tortas
Tacos
Carne Asada Taquizas Street Taco
$4.50Guisado Taco
$5.50Doradito
$5.50Ensenada Taco
$6.50Al Pastor Taquiza Street Taco
$5.50Carnitas Taquiza Street Taco
$4.50Rajas con Queso Taquiza Street Taco
$4.50Ribeye Taquiza Street Taco
$5.50Pork Belly Taquiza Street Taco
$6.50Grilled Chicken Taquiza Street Taco
$4.50QuesaBirria Taco
$8.00QuesaTaco
Seared Oaxaca cheese stuffed with your choice of protein and chipotlecrema.CarneAsada/AlPastor/Carnitas/Grilled Chicken / Rajas con Queso or Ribeye. MILD / MEDIUM / SPICY$8.00Smokey Shrimp Taco
$6.50Tostada Montada Beef Birria & Consomme
$14.00Lengua Taco
$5.50Dobladitos Tacos (Copy)
$13.00GOBERNADORA TACO (Copy)
$10.00Chile Relleno Taco (Copy)
$10.00DEL RANCHO TACO (Copy)
$7.00
Chilangos
$18.00
ONLINE DRINKS
Soft Drinks
Mexican Coke
Jarritos
Chowly Open Item (DO NOT DELETE)
Guacamole Small
$6.75
Request advisory
No substitutes. Additions may be charged extra.
1