Currently not accepting online orders
The Leucadian Bar 1542 N. Coast Highway 101
1542 N. Coast Highway 101, Encinitas, CA
Speed Bar
Well Vodka
$7.00Well Tequila
$7.00Well Rum
$7.00Well Bourbon
$7.00Well Gin
$7.00Bud Light
$6.00Coors Light
$6.00Red Bull Mixer
$2.00Pacifico
$7.00MODELO ESP D
$7.00Corona
$7.00PACIFICO D
$7.00SOCIETE PUPIL
$8.00COORS LIGHT D
$6.00White Claw
$7.00Jameson
$9.50High Noon Hard Seltzer
$7.00Tito's
$9.00Fireball
$7.50Jack Daniel's
$9.00Cazadores Rep
$10.00Real Del Valle Blanco
$8.50Lalo Blanco
$11.50Casamigos Blanco
$10.50Casamigos Repo
$12.00Skrewball
$8.00Slane
$7.00Sun Cruiser
$7.00Green Tea
$10.50As Old Fashion
$2.00As Cadillac
$4.00As Margarita
$2.00As Martini
$2.00As Mule
$2.00Bump
$1.00Rocks
$2.00Tall
$1.00As Bloody
$2.00$5 You Call It
$5.00Shuffleboard 1 Hour
$5.00
Bottle & Cans
2Towns Cider
$7.00Bud
$6.00Bud Light
$6.00Coors Light
$6.00Coors OG
$6.00Corona
$7.00Domestic Bucket
$34.00Golden State Cider (16oz)
$7.50Hamms Tall Boy
$5.00Heineken 00
$6.00High Noon
$7.00Import/Seltzer Bucket
$35.00Long Drink
$7.00Michelob Ultra
$6.00Miller High Life
$5.00Miller Lite
$6.00Modelo Tall
$9.00Montucky Cold Snack 24oz
$8.50Pacifico
$7.00PBR 16
$5.50RationAle N/A
$6.00Rollling Rock
$4.50Spaghett
$10.00Sun Cruiser
$7.00Surfside Strawberry Lemonade
$7.00Topo Chico
$7.00White Claw
$7.00Tigers Blood
$5.00
Draft Beer
.394 PALE
$8.50805 BLONDE
$8.002 TOWNS CIDER
$9.00BAY CITY FIESTA ISLAND PILSNER
$8.00BLUE MOON
$8.00BURGEON
$8.50CARLSBAD BREWING BEACH BUMS BLONDE
$8.00COORS LIGHT
$6.00DUCKFOOT KOOK SLAM
$8.00EASY RIDER
$6.00GOO GOO MUCK HAZY IPA
$8.50GUINNESS
$9.00JUNE SHINE
$9.00KONA BIG WAVE
$8.00LABATT BLUE
$5.00MADEWEST HAZY
$8.50MODELO ESP D
$7.00PACIFICO D
$7.00SOCIETE PUPIL
$8.50SPACEDUST
$8.50STELLA
$7.50.394 P
$30.00805 P
$30.00BAY CITY FIESTA ISLAND PILSNER
$30.00BLUE MOON P
$30.00BURGEON CARLSBAD CRUSH
$30.00COORS LIGHT
$22.00DUCKFOOT KOOK SLAM
$30.00EASY RIDER P
$22.00FALL GOO GOO MUCK P
$32.00KONA BIG WAVE
$28.00LABATT BLUE P
$18.00MADEWEST HAZY P
$32.00MODELO ESP P
$26.00PACIFICO P
$26.00SOCIETE PUPIL P
$32.00SPACEDUST P
$32.00STELLA P
$28.00
Wine
Benzinger Sauv Blanc
$7.50Cupcake Prosecco Split
$9.00Korbel Split
$7.00Louis Bouillot
$7.00Private Party Red
$5.00Private Party White
$5.00Silver Gate Cab
$6.00Silver Gate Pinot Noir
$7.50Silvergate Chardonnay
$6.50Benzinger Sauv Blanc B
$24.00Breakfast Champ Special
$20.00Corkage Fee
$15.00Private Party Red
$10.00Private Party White
$10.00Silver Gate Cab B
$20.00Silver Gate Chard B
$20.00Louis Bou Grande Reserve Brut
$20.00Louis Bou Rose
$30.00
Liquor
Absolut
$9.00Absolut Citron
$9.00Absolut Mandarin
$9.00Coconut Cowboy
$5.00Grey Goose
$12.00Ketel One
$11.00Ketel Cucumber
$11.00Skyy
$8.00Stoli
$9.00Stoli Blueberry
$9.00Stoli Rasberry
$9.00Stoli Vanilla
$9.00Tito's
$9.00Well Vodka
$7.00Bombay Sapphire
$10.50Hendricks
$11.50Tanqueray
$9.00Well Gin
$7.00Appleton
$8.00Bacardi
$9.00Captain Morgan
$9.00Flor De Cana
$10.50Malibu
$8.00Meyer's
$9.00Mount Gay
$9.00Navigator Dark
$8.00Sailor Jerry
$9.00Well Rum
$7.00Bebemos
$20.00Calafino Extra Anejo
$28.00Calafino Repo
$11.00Califino Anejo
$13.00Casamigos Blanco
$11.00Casamigos Repo
$12.50Cazadores Rep
$11.00Clase Azul Rep
$38.00Corralejo Anejo
$16.00Corralejo Blanco
$10.00Corralejo Reposado
$12.00Cuervo Reserva Platino
$15.00Dobel 50 Extra Anejo
$38.00Don Julio 1942
$38.00Don Julio Anejo
$14.00Don Julio Blanco
$12.00Espolon Blanco
$10.00Herradura Rep
$11.00Hornitos Rep
$10.00Lalo Blanco
$11.50Maestro Dobel
$8.00Milagro Repo
$8.00Patron Silver
$12.00PB Tequila
$5.00Real Del Valle Blanco
$9.00Vida Mezcal
$9.00Well Tequila
$7.00Basil Hayden's
$15.00Basil Hayden's Dark Rye
$15.00Buffalo Trace
$12.00Bulleit
$11.50Bulleit Rye
$11.50Crown Royal
$11.50Fireball
$8.50High West
$10.00Jack Daniel's
$9.00Jameson
$9.50Jim Beam
$8.50Knob Creek 100
$11.50Maker's Mark
$12.00Seagram's 7
$9.00Skrewball
$8.50Slane
$7.00Southern Comfort
$9.00Teeling
$9.00Well Bourbon
$7.00WhistlePig Piggyback
$12.50Woodford Reserve
$12.00Cutty
$8.00Dewar's
$9.50Glenfiddich 12
$13.00JW Black
$11.00JW Red
$10.00Macallan 12
$20.00Amaretto
$7.50Amaretto Di Saronno
$11.00Aperol
$9.50Averno
$9.50B&B Brandy
$12.00Bailey's
$9.00Blackberry Brandy
$6.00Blue Curacao
$7.50Borghetti
$9.00Butterscotch
$7.50Campari
$10.00Christian Brothers
$7.00Fernet
$9.00Fernet Mentha
$9.00Frangelico
$10.00Grand Marnier
$12.00Hazelnut
$7.50Hennessy
$13.00Jagermeister
$8.50Kahlua
$8.50Melon
$7.50Peach
$7.50Rasberry
$7.50Root Beer
$7.50Rumpleminze
$10.00Sambuca
$10.00Sour Apple
$8.00Triple Sec
$8.00Trybe
$5.00Watermelon Pucker
$7.50Amaretto Sour
$8.50AMF
$14.00Aperol Spritz
$11.50Apple Martini
$10.00Bay Breeze
$8.50Black Russian
$9.50Bloody Mary
$9.50CADILLAC MARGARITA
$14.00Cosmo
$13.00Gimlet
$10.00Grateful Dead
$13.00IRISH MULE
$10.50LA PALOMA
$10.00Long Island
$14.00Madras
$8.50Mai Tai
$12.00Manhattan
$11.50MEXICAN MULE
$10.00Mimosa
$10.00Moscow Mule
$10.50Mudslide
$10.00Negroni
$10.50OLD FASHIONED
$10.50Oroma
$10.50Paloma
$10.00Ranch Water
$10.00Sea Breeze
$8.50Sex on the Beach
$10.00Sidecar
$10.00SKINNY MARGARITA
$12.00Tequila Sunrise
$8.50Tokyo Tea
$14.00Tom Collins
$8.50Vodka Collins
$8.50White Russian
$10.50Zombie
$11.003 Wisemen
$9.00Blow Job
$11.00Buttery Nipple
$9.50Cactus Cooler
$13.50Car Bomb
$14.50Green Tea
$10.50Jager Bomb
$12.00Kamikazi
$10.00Lemon Drop
$10.00Mexican Candy
$10.00Milkshake
$10.00Mind Eraser
$12.50Mini Guinness
$9.50Pineapple Upside Down
$9.50Red Headed Slut
$9.50Rooster
$10.00Sandwich
$8.00Scooby Snack
$10.00Shoot the Root
$10.50Slippery Nipple
$10.00Starburst
$10.00Surfer on Acid
$10.00Vegas Bomb
$14.00Washington Apple
$10.50White Gummy Bear
$10.00White Tea Shot
$10.00
Non-Alcoholic
Red Bull
$5.00Bottle Water
$3.00Coke
$3.00Cranberry
$3.00Diet Coke
$3.00Employee Bottle Water
$0.50Employee Red Bull
$2.00Employee Red Bull SF
$2.00Ginger Ale
$3.00Ginger Beer
$4.00Grapefruit
$4.00Iced Tea
$3.00Lemonade
$3.00Milk
$3.00OJ
$4.00Pineapple
$4.00Red Bull SF
$5.00Remix
$5.00Roy Rogers
$4.00Shirley Temple
$4.00Sprite
$3.00Tomato Juice
$3.00Tonic
$3.00NA Beer
$6.50
Merchandise
Collar
$20.00Cover Charge
$10.00Employee Collar
$15.00Employee Hat
$20.00Employee Hoodie
$35.00Employee Leash
$15.00Employee Long Sleeve Shirt
$20.00Employee Shirt
$20.00Hat
$25.00Hoodie
$45.00Key Chain
$5.00Leash
$20.00Long Sleeve Shirt
$35.00Mens Shirt
$25.00Pint Glass
$5.00Test Strips
$10.00Xmas Hat
$10.00Womens Shirt
$25.00
Stoli
$9.00
Customize your item
Mixer
Optional
Bar Mods
Optional
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1