Liberty Bistro
2000 Constitution Ave NW,, Washington, DC
Pickup Only
Liberty Bistro 06/08
Coffee Bar
Americano
$4.00Latte
$5.50Mocha
$6.50Coffee
$4.00Decaf Coffee
$4.00Lincoln Latte
Maple Vanilla$6.50Pentagon Punch
Iced Shaken Espresso, Oat Milk, Vanilla, Cinnamon, Honey$7.00Cappucino
$5.50Capitol Caramel Macchiato
$6.50Founding Father Fog
Earl Grey Tea,Vanilla, Steamed Milk, Honey$6.50Hot Tea
$4.00Constitution Cocoa
$5.50Single Espresso
$4.00Double Espresso
$7.00
Breakfast
Picnic
Hot Dog
$8.00Charcuterie Picnic Box
Artisanal Meats, Cheeses, Vegetables, Fruit, Olives, Bread$30.00Kid's Picnic Box
Choice of Turkey & Cheese or PB&J, Fresh Fruit,Hummus, Carrots, Chocolate Cookie$12.00Mezze Picnic Box
Hummus, Falafel, Tzatziki, Cucumbers, Vegetables, Olives$30.00Walking Taco
$14.00Baked Lays
$4.00Smartpop
$4.00
Dessert
Beverages
Lemonade
$5.00Liberty Lemonade
$7.00Orange Juice
$5.00Cranberry Juice
$5.00Apple Juice
$5.00Gatorade
$5.00Regular Milk
$4.00Chocolate Milk
$4.00Juice Box
$3.50Aluminum Logo Cup
$5.00Souvenir Carry Bottle
$15.00Souvenir Refill
$1.00Bottled Soda
$5.00Bottled Water
$5.00Iced Tea
$5.00250th Canned Water
$10.00Cup of Ice (plastic)
$2.00Naked Juice
$7.00
Beer
Wine
Wine (Copy)
$9.00Sutter Home Merlot (Copy)
$9.00Concha Y Toro Chardonnay (Copy)
$9.00Cavit Pinot Noir (Copy)
$9.00Sutter Home Cabernet Sauvignon (Copy)
$9.00Sutter Home Chardonnay (Copy)
$9.00Archer Roose Bubbles (Copy)
$12.00Cavit Pinot Grigio (Copy)
$9.00Capriccio Bubbly Sangria (Copy)
$13.00Sutter Home Pinot Grigio (Copy)
$9.00
Founder's Fare New Menu
Mac & Cheese Bowls
Declaration Dogs
Desserts
Beverages
16oz Aluminum Logo Fountain Drink
$5.0032oz Souvenir Fountain
$15.00Souvenier Refill
$1.00Liberty Lemonade
$7.00Juice
$5.00Naked Juice
$7.00Gatorade
$5.00Lemonade
$5.00Iced Tea
$5.00Regular Milk
$4.00Chocolate Milk
$4.00Juice Box
$3.50Coffee
$4.00Decaf Coffee
$4.00Bottled Water
$5.00250th Canned Water
$10.00Cup of Ice
$2.00
Beer/Wine*****
Budweiser
$8.00Bud Light
$8.00Mich Ultra
$8.00Vienna Lager
$9.00Stella Artois
$9.00Goose Island IPA
$9.00Cutwater Lemon Drop
$10.00Cutwater Lime Margarita
$10.00Nutrl Pineapple
$9.00Nutrl Watermelon
$9.00Cavit Pinot Noir
$9.00Cavit Pinot Grigio
$9.00Concha Y Toro Chardonnay
$9.00Archer Roose Bubbles
$12.00Capriccio Bubbly Sangria
$13.00
Lincoln Latte
$6.50
Maple Vanilla
Customize your item
Barista Mods
Optional
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1
Taste of History Locations and Ordering Hours
All-American Grill
Open now • Closes at 5PM


