
Mercurys Coffee Co. Everett
908 SE Everett Mall Way, Everett, WA
Pickup Only
DRINKS*
CLASSIC

Classic Latte
Mercurys Rising Espresso with Velvety Milk$5.45+
Vanilla Latte
Mercurys Rising Espresso, Decadent Vanilla & Velvety Milk$6.05+
Signature Mocha
Mercurys Single Origin Chocolate, Mercurys Rising Espresso & Whip Cream$6.25+
White Chocolate Mocha
Signature White Chocolate, Mercurys Espresso & Whip Cream$6.25+
Mercurys Americano
Mercurys Rising Espresso, Over Ice with Half & Half$5.35+
White Chocolate Americano
Signature White Chocolate, Mercurys Espresso, Half & Half$6.15+
Cappuccino
Mercurys Rising Espresso & Velvety Milk$5.45+
Espresso Shots
$4.95+
Caramel Latte
Mercurys Rising Espresso, Caramel & Velvety Milk$6.15+
SF Vanilla Latte
Mercurys Rising Espresso, Sugar Free Vanilla & Velvety Milk$6.05+
Vanilla Americano
Mercurys Rising Espresso, Decadent Vanilla, Half & Half$6.15+
SIGNATURE

Blonde Hawaiian
Mercurys White Chocolate, Macadamia Nut & Real Coconut$6.35+
Caramel Silk
Mercurys Signature White Chocolate & Decadent Caramel$6.35+
Caramel Macchiato
Rich Caramel Sauce, Decadent Vanilla & Caramel Drizzle$6.55+
Mexican Mocha
Spiced Mexican Chocolate, Decadent Vanilla & Cinnamon$6.35+
Fusion Mocha®
Mercurys Single Origin Chocolate & Signature White Chocolate$6.35+
The Bees Knees® Coffee
Honey, Brown Sugar Cinnamon & Mercurys Rising Espresso$6.35+
Honey Cardamom Latte
Organic Cardamom, Honey, Velvety Half & Half$6.35+
Frosted Cinnamon Roll
$6.35+
Snickers® Mocha
$6.35+
SF White Chocolate Mocha
$6.35+
Sugar Free Mocha
$6.35+
COLD BREW

Signature Cold Brew
Mercurys Rising Cold Brew, Over Ice with Half & Half$5.95+
Vanilla Sweet Cream Cold Brew
Mercurys Rising Cold Brew, Vanilla, Half & Half, Vanilla Cold Foam$7.15+
Salted Caramel Cold Brew
Mercurys Cold Brew, Salted Caramel, Half & Half, Vanilla Cold Foam$7.15+
S'Mores Cold Brew
Mercurys Cold Brew, Mercurys Single Origin Chocolate, Half & Half, Vanilla Cold Foam & Graham Cracker Crumble$7.15+
Pumpkin Cream Cold Brew
Mercurys Cold Brew, Mercurys Single Origin Chocolate, Half & Half, Vanilla Cold Foam & Graham Cracker Crumble$7.55+
ENERGY ELIXIRS

Red Bull® Soda
Red Bull Energy Drink®, Your Custom Flavor Combo, Cream & Whip Cream$8.95+
Inception
Gold Lotus® Elixir, Strawberry Puree, Lemonade & White Peach$6.75+
Custom Lotus
Gold, Pink, Blue, Skinny Lotus® Elixir, Your Custom Flavor Combo, Cream & Whip Cream$6.75+
Emerald City
Blue Lotus® Elixir, Gold Lotus® Elixir, Green Apple & Blue Raspberry$6.75+
Euphoria - Blended
Pink Lotus® Elixir, Real Dragon Fruit, Vanilla Sweet Cream & Whip Cream$7.75+
Desert Fire®
Pink Lotus® Elixir, Dragon Fruit, Prickly Pear & Zesty Lime$6.75+
Afterglow
Blue Lotus® Elixir & Blue Raspberry$6.75+
Blended Red Bull
Red Bull Energy Drink®, Your Custom Flavor Combo, Blended with Whip Cream$9.85+
TEA LATTE

Chai Tea Latte
Mercurys All-Natural Spicy Sweet Chai & Velvety Milk$6.05+
Matcha Latte
Mercurys Signature Matcha, Decadent Vanilla & Velvety Milk$5.95+
The Bees Knees® Tea
Organic Rishi® Black Tea, Honey, Cinnamon, Velvety Half & Half$6.05+
Organic Rishi® Tea
Organic, Premium, Direct-Trade Tea (8 Varieties)$4.95+
Espresso Chai Latte
Mercurys Espresso, Mercurys All-Natural Chai & Velvety Milk$6.85+
TEA CREATIONS
BLENDED

Latte - Blended
A Blended Version of Our Classic Latte with Mercurys Espresso & Whip Cream$6.75+
Mocha - Blended
A Blended Version of Our Signature Mocha with Mercurys Espresso & Whip Cream$6.75+
Caramel Silk - Blended
Signature White Chocolate, Salted Caramel, Mercurys Espresso & Whip Cream$6.95+
Blonde Hawaiian - Blended
Signature White Chocolate, Macadamia Nut, Real Coconut, Espresso & Whip Cream$6.95+
White Chocolate Mocha - Blended
$6.95+
German Chocolate Cake - Blended
$6.95+
Fusion Mocha - Blended
$6.95+
Caramel Brulee - Blended
$7.05+
Vanilla Latte - Blended
$6.95+
Matcha - Blended
$6.95+
Chai - Blended
$6.95+
Snickers - Blended
$6.95+
Chocolate Cream - Blended
$6.75+
Strawberries & Cream - Blended
$6.75+
Mexican Mocha - Blended
$6.95+
The Bees Knees® - Blended
$6.95+
Salted Caramel Mocha - Blended
$6.95+
SF Mocha - Blended
$6.95+
SF Latte - Blended
$6.95+
SMOOTHIES
FOOD
FOOD
BAKERY
Banana Bread
$4.25Blueberry Scone
OUT OF STOCK$4.25Cheddar Chive Scone
OUT OF STOCK$4.25Chocolate Chunk Cookie
$3.95Chocolate Croissant
OUT OF STOCK$4.25Cinnamon Roll
OUT OF STOCK$3.95Monster Cookie
OUT OF STOCK$3.95Pesto Pinwheel
OUT OF STOCK$4.25Pumpkin Bread
$4.25Raspberry Coconut Muffin
OUT OF STOCK$4.25Rice Krispy Treat
$3.75Seasonal Sugar Cookie
$3.95Snickerdoodle Cookie
$3.95Strawberry Danish
OUT OF STOCK$4.25Salted Chocolate Truffle Cookie
OUT OF STOCK$3.95Pumpkin Scone
OUT OF STOCK$4.25

Latte - Blended
$0.00
A Blended Version of Our Classic Latte with Mercurys Espresso & Whip Cream
Customize your item
Size
Required
Select 1
Blended Options
Required
Select 1
Drink Mods
Optional
Alternative Milks
Select up to 1
Gourmet Flavors
Optional
Purees & Sauces
Optional
Organic Flavors
Optional
Gourmet Powders
Optional
Extra Shots
Optional
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1
Mercurys Coffee Locations and Hours
Redmond-Fall City
Open now • Closes at 11PM
Woodinville
Open now • Closes at 11PM
Woodinville-Duvall
Open now • Closes at 8PM
















