Skip the line and order Online!
Currently not accepting online orders

Millstone Pizza Co & Brewery - Powell Powell
113 South Bent Street, Powell, WY
Featured Items

Fresh Baked Brownie
Fresh baked brownie topped with 2 scoops of our vanilla bean ice cream, whipped cream, and chocolate syrup$9.00
Cheese Bread
Homemade dough topped with garlic butter and mozzarella cheese, baked to perfection$11.00Build Your Own (Cheese Pizza) Med
Homemade pizza dough topped with pizza sauce, mozzarella cheese, and your choice of toppings$15.00
Drinks
N/A Beverages
7up
$4.00Cherry Pepsi
$4.00Diet Mt. Dew
$4.00Diet Pepsi
$4.00Diet Dr Pepper
$3.00Dr. Pepper
$3.00Fresh Brewed Ice Tea
$3.00Lemonade
$3.00Milk
$2.50Mt. Dew
$3.00Pepsi
$3.00Rootbeer
$3.00Strawberry Lemonade
$3.00Water
Red Bull
$4.00Rockstar
$4.00Liquid Ice
$4.00Red Bull Elderflower
$4.00Bottled Water
$1.99Ginger Ale
$1.99Pepsi 2 Liter
$2.997up 2 Liter
$2.99A&W Root Beer 2 Liter
$2.99Cock & Bull Ginger Beer
$3.99Kid Pepsi
$1.50Kid Dt. Pepsi
$1.50Kid 7up
$1.50Kid Squirt
$1.50Kid Rootbeer
$1.50Kid Mt Dew
$1.50Kid Dt. Mt Dew
$1.50Kid Lemonade
$1.50Kid Unsweet Tea
$1.50Milk
$1.50Berry Caprise Sun
$1.50Kids Dr. Pepper
$1.50
Pizza
Signature Pizza
Medium Signature Pizzas available with Gluten Free Crust

Small - Kitchen Sink
Homemade pizza dough topped with, seasoned beef, mozzarella cheese, sausage, bacon, black olives, bell peppers, mushrooms, and red onions.$18.00Small - Cody Rancher
Homemade pizza dough topped with Mozzarella Cheese, Ground Beef, Pepperoni, Sausage, Bacon, Diced Ham, Bell Peppers, and Red Onion.$18.00Small - Steak Chipotle Pizza
$18.00
Small - BBQ Chicken
Homemade pizza dough topped with bbq sauce, chicken, mozzarella, cilantro, and red onion$18.00Small - Sweet Hawaiian
Homemade pizza dough topped with mozzarella cheese, grilled chicken, crumbled bacon, and sweet pineapple chunks.$18.00
Small - Blazin' Bob
Homemade pizza dough topped with Mozzarella Cheese, Pepperoni, Sausage, Fresh Sliced Jalapenos, Bell Peppers, and Red Onion.$18.00
Small - Buffalo Chicken
Homemade pizza dough topped with buffalo ranch sauce, seasoned grilled chicken, freshly sliced jalapenos, and hot buffalo sauce drizzled over the top.$18.00
Small - Thai'n it together
Homemade pizza dough topped with our sweet Thai chili sauce, cilantro, chicken, mozzarella cheese, and red onion$18.00
Small - Veggie
Homemade pizza dough topped with mozzarella cheese, red onions, artichoke hearts, mushrooms, bell pepper, and black olives$18.00Small - Taco Tuesday
Homemade pizza dough topped with Seasoned Ground Beef, Black Beans, Corn, Topped with Shredded Lettuce and Diced Tomatoes.$18.00
Small - Margherita Veggie
Homemade pizza dough topped with Sliced Roma Tomatoes, Roasted Garlic, Topped with Olive Oil, Basil and Oregano.$18.00Small - Chicken Alfredo Pizza
Homemade pizza dough topped with alfredo sauce, grilled chicken, crumbled bacon, spinach, diced tomatoes, and artichoke hearts.$18.00
Small - Mac N Cheese
Homemade pizza dough topped with roasted garlic, mac n cheese, diced bacon, mozzarella, and cheddar cheese$18.00
Small - Meat Lovers
Homemade pizza dough topped with seasoned beef, mozzarella cheese, pepperoni, sausage, and Canadian bacon$18.00Small - Cheeseburger Pizza
$18.00Medium - Kitchen Sink
Homemade pizza dough topped with, Mozzarella Cheese, Ground Beef, Pepperoni, Sausage, Bacon, Black Olives, Bell Peppers, Mushrooms, And Red Onions.$22.00Medium - Cody Rancher
$22.00Medium - Steak Chipotle Pizza
Seasoned Steak, Chipotle sauce, Bell Peppers, Red Onion With A Hint Of Lime$22.00Medium - BBQ Chicken
Homemade pizza dough topped with BBQ sauce, cilantro, chicken, mozzarella cheese, and red onion$22.00Medium - Sweet Hawaiian
Homemade pizza dough topped with Mozzarella Cheese, Seasoned Grilled Chicken, Crumbled Bacon, And Sweet Pineapple Chunks.$22.00Medium - Blazin Bob
Homemade pizza dough topped with Mozzarella Cheese, Pepperoni, Sausage, Freshly Sliced Jalapenos, Bell Peppers, And Red Onions.$22.00Medium - Buffalo Chicken
Homemade pizza dough topped with Buffalo Ranch Sauce, Seasoned Grilled Chicken, Freshly Sliced Jalapenos, Hot Buffalo Sauce Drizzled Over The Top.$22.00Medium - Thai'n It Together
Homemade pizza dough topped with Seasoned Grilled Chicken, Sweet Thai Chili Sauce, Cilantro, And Red Onions.$22.00Medium - Veggie
Homemade pizza dough topped with mozzarella cheese, red onions, mushrooms, artichoke hearts, bell peppers, and black olives$22.00Medium - Taco Tuesday
Homemade pizza dough topped with Seasoned Ground Beef, Black Beans, Corn, Topped with Shredded Lettuce And Diced Tomatoes$22.00Medium - Margherita Veggie
Homemade pizza dough topped with Sliced Roma Tomatoes, Roasted Garlic, Topped With Olive Oil, Basil and Oregano$22.00Medium - Chicken Alfredo Pizza
Homemade pizza dough topped with Alfredo Sauce, Seasoned Grilled Chicken, Crumbled Bacon, Spinach, Diced Tomatoes, And Artichoke Hearts.$22.00Medium - Mac N Cheese
Homemade pizza dough topped with Mac-N-Cheese, Extra Cheddar Cheese, Crumbled Bacon, And Roasted Garlic$22.00Medium - Meat Lovers
Homemade pizza dough topped with ground beef, mozzarella cheese, pepperoni, sausage, and Canadian bacon$22.00Medium - Cheeseburger Pizza
$22.00Large -Kitchen Sink
Homemade pizza dough topped with, Seasoned Ground Beef, Pepperoni, Sausage, Bacon, Black Olives, Bell Peppers, Mushrooms, And Red Onions.$28.00Large - Cody Rancher
Homemade pizza dough topped with Mozzarella Cheese, Ground Beef, Pepperoni, Sausage, Bacon, Diced Ham, Bell Peppers, And Red Onions.$28.00Large- Steak Chipotle Pizza
$28.00Large - BBQ Chicken
Homemade pizza dough topped with bbq sauce, chicken, mozzarella, cilantro, and red onion$28.00Large - Sweet Hawaiian
Homemade pizza dough topped with Mozzarella Cheese, Seasoned Grilled Chicken, Crumbled Bacon, And Sweet Pineapple Chunks.$28.00
Large - Blazin Bob
Homemade pizza dough topped with Pepperoni, Sausage, Freshly Sliced Jalapenos, Bell Peppers, and Red Onion.$28.00Large - Buffalo Chicken
Homemade pizza dough topped with our buffalo ranch sauce, Grilled Chicken, Freshly Sliced Jalapenos, Hot Buffalo Sauce Drizzled Over The Top.$28.00Large - Thai'n It Together
Homemade pizza dough topped with Seasoned Grilled Chicken, Sweet Thai Chili Sauce, Cilantro, And Red Onion.$28.00Large - Veggie
Homemade pizza dough topped with mozzarella cheese, red onions, mushrooms, artichoke hearts, bell peppers, and black olives$28.00
Large - Taco Tuesday
Homemade pizza dough topped with Seasoned Ground Beef, Black Beans, Corn, Topped with Shredded Lettuce and Diced Tomatoes.$28.00Large- Margherita Veggie
Homemade pizza dough topped with Sliced Roma Tomatoes, Roasted Garlic, Topped with Olive Oil, Basil and Oregano$28.00Large - Chicken Alfredo Pizza
Homemade pizza dough topped with Alfredo Sauce, Grilled Chicken, Crumbled Bacon, Spinach, Diced Tomatoes, And Artichoke Hearts.$28.00Large - Mac N Cheese
Homemade pizza dough topped with Mac-N-Cheese, Extra Cheddar Cheese, Crumbled Bacon, And Roasted Garlic.$28.00Large- Meat Lovers
$28.00Large - Cheeseburger Pizza
$28.00
Build Your Own Pizza
Build Your Own (Cheese Pizza) LG
Homemade pizza dough topped with pizza sauce, mozzarella cheese, and your choice of toppings$20.00Build Your Own (Cheese Pizza) Med
Homemade pizza dough topped with pizza sauce, mozzarella cheese, and your choice of toppings$15.00Small Build Your Own (Cheese Pizza)
Homemade pizza dough topped with pizza sauce, mozzarella cheese, and your choice of toppings$12.00Gulten Free Build Your Own (Cheese Pizza)
Cauliflower crust topped with pizza sauce, mozzarella cheese, and your choice of toppings$20.00
Lunch & Dinner
Starters

Breadsticks
Hand-twisted breadsticks, topped with butter, garlic, and parmesan cheese.$8.00
Cheese Bread
Homemade dough topped with garlic butter and mozzarella cheese, baked to perfection$11.00Frickles Basket
Homemade fried pickles$11.00
Fried Ravioli
10 Fried Ravioli with your choice of dipping sauce$10.00Millstone Mozzarella Sticks
8 mozzarella sticks with your choice of dipping sauce$10.00Onions Rings
Onion rings dipped in batter and fried$8.99Stuffed Fresh Jalapenos
6 Fresh Jalapeno halves stuffed with cream cheese, bacon, and cheddar cheese, baked to perfection$13.00Spicy Cauliflower Bites
$11.00
Pepperoni Rolls
(4) Handmade rolls, with pepperoni and mozzarella cheese, brushed with garlic butter and topped with parmesan cheese, served with marinara for dipping$11.00
Bone-In Wings w fries
Classic 8-Pieces of Marinated Wings In Your Choice Of Sauce. Served with Fries and Celery$16.00
(Boneless) Tenders w Fries
Classic Pieces Of Breaded Tenders with Your Choice Of A Side Sauce. Served With Fries.
Garlic Parmesan Fry Basket
Basket of Fries tossed in Parmesan and Garlic$11.00Mini Corn Dogs basket
$10.00
Entrees
1/3 lb Angus Burger
1/3 pound burger topped with our Millstone burger sauce, lettuce, tomato, and a sesame seed bun (cheese upon request with additional price)$14.00Double 1/3 lb Angus Burger
2 1/3 pound patties topped with our Millstone burger sauce, lettuce, tomato, and a sesame seed bun (cheese upon request with additional price)$16.00Raspberry Popper Burger
1/4lb Angus Burger topped with lettuce, tomato, bacon, jalapenos, pepper-jack cheese, raspberry jam, onion and mayo$18.00Gouda Bacon Burger
$18.00Chicken Club Sandwich
Grilled chicken breast on a toasted sesame seed bun with lettuce, tomato, bacon, and mayonnaise$14.00Chicken Fried Chicken Sandwich
$15.00Spaghetti with Marinara
Spaghetti noodles topped with marinara, parmesan cheese and two slices of toast$12.00
Baked Bacon Mac & Cheese
Mac and cheese topped with bacon and cheddar cheese, baked to perfection, and a side of toast$12.00Chicken Parmesan
Breaded Chicken Breast over a bed of spaghetti, topped with marinara sauce and parmesan cheese$16.00Fettuccine Alfredo
Fettuccine noodles topped with a creamy alfredo sauce, parsley, and two sides of toast$11.992 Slices Bread
$2.00
Salads
Caesar Side Salad
Fresh romaine lettuce tossed with Caesar dressing, shredded parmesan cheese, and croutons$5.00
Caesar Dinner Salad
Fresh romaine lettuce tossed with Caesar dressing, shredded parmesan cheese, and croutons$9.00Grilled Chicken Caeser Salad
Fresh romaine lettuce tossed with Caesar dressing, shredded parmesan cheese, and croutons topped with grilled chicken$13.00Crispy Chicken Salad
Mixed lettuce topped with marinated red cabbage, garbanzo beans, kidney beans, and crispy chicken$13.00Side House Salad
Mixed lettuce topped with marinated red cabbage, kidney beans, and garbanzo beans$5.00Dinner House Salad
Mixed lettuce topped with marinated red cabbage, kidney beans, and garbanzo beans$9.00
Cobb Salad
Mixed lettuce topped with avocado, tomato, diced bacon, bleu cheese crumbles, hard-boiled egg, and grilled chicken$15.00Crispy Thai Chicken Salad
Mixed lettuce topped with cucumber, tomato, red onion, mozzarella cheese, and crispy chicken tossed in our sweet Thai wing sauce$15.00
Caprese
Fresh whole milk mozzarella topped with tomato slices, fresh basil, balsamic vinaigrette, and extra virgin olive oil$12.00Antipasto Salad
Mixed greens, ham, pepperoni, salami, mozzarella cheese, black olives, green peppers and pepperoncini$15.00
Fresh Baked Subs
Turkey Sub
Homemade dough baked with mozzarella cheese, turkey, lettuce, tomato and mayo$14.00
Italian Combo Sub
Homemade dough baked with mozzarella cheese, pepperoni, salami, ham, lettuce and topped with our Italian dressing$14.00Club Sub
Homemade dough baked with mozzarella cheese, roast beef, ham, turkey, lettuce, tomato and mayo$14.00Vegetarian Sub
Homemade dough baked with mozzarella cheese, mushroom, bell pepper, onion, lettuce, tomato and topped with our Italian dressing$14.00Buffalo Chicken Sub
Fresh bread topped with cheese and chicken, toasted and topped with lettuce tomato and our buffalo ranch$14.00Meatball Sub
Fresh bread topped with cheese, toasted and topped with meatballs, marinara and shredded parmesan cheese$14.00BLT Sub
$14.00
Kids
Dessert

Fresh Baked Brownie
Fresh baked brownie topped with 2 scoops of our vanilla bean ice cream, whipped cream, and chocolate syrup$9.00Vanilla Bean Ice Cream
Three scoops of our vanilla bean ice cream, topped with whipped cream and chocolate syrup$5.99Rootbeer Float
$7.00Birthday Brownie & Ice Cream
Raspberry Cheesecake Pizza
$14.00Cone
Ice Cream Cone$1.00Traditional Tiramisu
Tiramisu Topped With Shaved Chocolate. Hints of Frangelico And Espresso.$8.00Chocolate Lava Cake
Gluten Free Chocolate Lava Cake with a Raspberry Drizzle Over the Top.$8.00
Huckleberry Infused
Huckleberry Burger
Classic 1/3lb angus burger with lettuce, tomato, and our signature huckleberry sauce on a toasted sesame bun. Served with your choice of side.$18.00Huckleberry Chicken Pizza
Fresh hand-tossed crust with drizzled huckleberry sauce topped with grilled chicken, red onions, green peppers$18.00+Huckleberry Chicken Tenders (4)
(4) classic hand-breaded chicken tenders with a side of our huckleberry sauce, served with your choice of a side.$16.00Huckleberry House Salad
fresh lettuce, garbanzo and kidney beans, with our marinated red cabbage topped with our homemade huckleberry vinaigrette$5.00+Huckleberry Iced-Tea
Classic unsweetened iced tea infused with our huckleberry syrup$4.00Huckleberry Blonde Beer
$7.00+Huckleberry Moscow Mule
$7.00
If you use a credit card, this establishment will charge an additional 3.00% ($0.00) to help offset processing costs. This amount is not more than what this establishment pays in fees.

Fresh Baked Brownie
$9.00
Fresh baked brownie topped with 2 scoops of our vanilla bean ice cream, whipped cream, and chocolate syrup
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1