
Miyako Poke 867 S. Broadway Ste. 110
867 S. Broadway Ste. 110, Lexington, KY
Sushi
Sushi Roll
Special Roll

Dancing
Spicy tuna & avocado inside top with pepper tuna wasabi sauce and green onion$13.95
Volcano
Tempura shrimp cucumber and avocado top with spicy crab eel sauce spicy mayo masago and crunch$12.95
California sunshine
Imitation crab cucumber avocado and cream cheese inside masago and tempura crunch outside$12.95
Wild cats
Tempura shrimp cucumber and avocado top with spicy tuna eel sauce and spicy mayo$13.95MIYAKO
Spicy tuna spicy crab and avocado top with seared steak wasabi sauce and green onion$14.95
Dragon
BBQ Eel and cucumber top with avocado eel sauce and masago$13.95
Phoenix
Spicy salmon crab meat mango and avocado top with salmon avocado mango sauce and 3 flavor tobiko$13.95
Poke Bowl
Bowl

Build Your Own(online)
Build you own poke bowl. Select 2 proteins or more for extra money up to 10 topping and 3 sauce$13.95
Miyako Poke Bowl
tuna, salmon, surimi crab, seaweed salad, green and sweet onion and massago mixed with spicy mayo mango and ponzu sauce$13.95
Spicy Ahi
$13.95
Crazy Spicy
$15.95
Hawaiian Classic
$13.95
Umami Salmon
$13.95Tuna Lover
$15.95
Unagi Poke
$14.95
Sweet Chili Tofu
$12.95
Wasabi Shrimp & Scallops
$13.95
Chicken & Beef Poke
$12.95Kimchi Tako
$13.95Teriyaki Chicken
$12.95

Phoenix
$13.95
Spicy salmon crab meat mango and avocado top with salmon avocado mango sauce and 3 flavor tobiko
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1













