
Oriental Phoenix 104 58 Ave SE Bay 80
104 58 Ave SE Bay 80, Calgary, AB
Pickup Only
FOOD MENU ONLINE
SPECIALS
APPETIZERS (#1-#13)
RICE VERMICELLI (#17-#23)
SPRING ROLL VERMICELLI #15
$19.50SHREDDED PORK & SPRING ROLL VERMICELLI #16
$19.50GRILLED PORK VERMICELLI #17
$21.25GRILLED PORK & SPRING ROLL VERMICELLI #19
$21.25
SHREDDED, GRILLED PORK & SPRING ROLL VERMICELLI #20
$21.25LEMON GRASS BEEF VERMICELLI #21
$21.25LEMON GRASS CHICKEN VERMICELLI#22
$21.25
SHRIMP, BEEF & CHICKEN VERMICELLI #23
$21.25
PHO (#27-#36)
OP SPECIAL NOODLE SOUP #27
$19.25GRILLED PORK AND GRILLED CHICKEN NOODLE SOUP#29
$19.75
SATE BEEF NOODLE SOUP #30
$18.25SATE GA NOODLE SOUP #31
$18.25SATE SEAFOOD NOODLE SOUP #32
$18.25
WON TON #33
$18.25WON TON EGG NOODLE SOUP #34
$18.25
CHICKEN NOODLE SOUP #35
$18.25BEEF NOODLE SOUP #36
$18.25BEEF STEW WITH RICE NOODLE
$18.95FISH CAKE SOUP
$18.95
RICE (#39-#50)

GRILLED PORK ON RICE #39
$21.25SHREDDED & GRILLED PORK ON RICE #40
$21.25SHRIMP & PORK FRIED RICE #42
$21.95CHICKEN & VEGGIE ON RICE #44
$21.95STIR-FRY LEMON GRASS CHICKEN ON RICE #46
$21.95BEEF & ONION ON RICE #47
$20.95SHRIMP, PORK, SQUID, VEGGIE ON RICE #48
$21.95BEEF & VEGGIE ON RICE #49
$21.95GRILLED LEMON GRASS CHICKEN ON RICE #50
$21.95CHICKEN FRIED RICE
$22.95STEAM RICE
$3.00
VEGGIE (#51-#58)
VEGGIE SPRING ROLL (2ROLLS) #51
$11.95VEGGIE RICE WRAP (3ROLLS) #52
$9.25VEGGIE SPRING ROLL VERMICELLI #53
$14.95VEGGIE VERNICELLI#54
$15.95VEGGIE RICE NOODLE SOUP #55
$15.95SATE VEGGIE NOODLE SOUP #56
$15.95VEGGIE STIR-FRY ON RICE #57
$16.95VEGGIE STIR-FRY ON CRISPY EGG NOODLE #58
$16.95VEGGIE STIR-FRY
$17.50
STIR-FRY (#60-#93)
SHRIMP, PORK, VEGGIE ON RICE NOODLE #60
$21.95SHRIMP, PORK, SQUID, FISH CAKE, VEGGIE ON CRISPY EGG NOODLE#61
$21.95SHRIMP & VEGGIE ON CRISPY EGG NOODLE #62
$21.95BEEF & VEGGIE ON CRISPY EGG NOODLE #63
$21.95CHICKEN & VEGGIE ON CRISPY EGG NOODLE #64
$21.95SHRIMP & SNOW PEA WITH RICE #66
$23.75BEEF SALAD VINAIGRETTE WITH RICE #75
$23.75SATE BEEF WITH RICE #78
$23.75TAMARIND CHICKEN WITH RICE #83
$21.95SATE CHICKEN WITH RICE #84
$21.95COCONUT CURRY CHICKEN WITH RICE #85
$21.95
SOUP (#94-#96)
DRINKS
BEVERAGE MENU
PEPSI
$2.95
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1





