Patria Brunch + Lunch
920 San Juan St, Pagosa Springs, CO
Pickup Only
Food
Brunch
1/2 B&G Sliders
$10.001/2 French Toast
$7.001/2 Huevos
$8.001/2 Straw/Short
$8.00Avocado Toast
$12.00B&G Plain
$11.00B&G Sliders
$17.00Big Back
$22.00Breakfast Chicken Wrap
$16.00Breakfast Wrap
$12.00Candied Bacon
$12.00Cinnamon Roll Pancakes
$12.00Cinnamon Toast French Toast
$16.00Huevos Rancheros
$13.00Loco Moco
$17.00Monte Cristo
$16.00Nutella French Toast
$17.00Nutella Stuffed Pancakes
$15.00Patria Breakfast
$12.00Patria PLUS Breakfast
$14.00PBH French Toast
$15.00PBJ French Toast
$14.00Plain French Toast
$12.00S'mores French Toast
$15.00Straw/Shortcake
$14.00Sweet Cream Pancakes
$9.00Yogurt Parfait
$10.00Little Back
$14.00
Lunch
Kids Menu
Sides
Side Sauces
Side Gravy
$4.00Side Green Chili
$4.00Side Real Maple Syrup
$3.00Side Strawberry Syrup
$4.00Side Raspberry Preserves
$2.00Side Jalepeno Mayo
$2.00Side Mayo
$2.00Lime Cilantro
$2.00Peanut Butter
$2.00Side Salsa
$2.00Side Sour Cream
$2.00Pint Green Chill
$15.00Pint Salsa
$10.00Side Chipotle Aioli
$2.00Side Whipped Cream
$1.50Side Nutella
$3.00
NA Beverage
NA Drinks
Arnold Palmer
$4.00Chocolate Milk
$3.00Coffee
$4.00
Coca-Cola
Coca-Cola Original Taste — the crisp, refreshing taste you know and love$3.00Cranberry Juice
$4.00
Diet Coke
Take a Diet Coke break with this refreshing, no-calorie soft drink$3.00Dr Pepper
$3.00Grapefruit Juice
$4.00Hot Tea
$4.00Iced Tea
$3.00Lemonade
$4.00Milk
$3.00Orange Juice
$4.00Sprite
$3.00Sweet Tea
$4.00Virgin Bloody Mary
$5.00Apple Juice
$4.00Iced Coffee
$4.00
Espresso Bar
Espresso Bar
Affogato
$8.00Americano
$4.00Cafe O'Lait
$5.00Cappuccino
$5.00Caramel Apple Cider
$6.00Chai
$5.00Cortado
$4.00Espresso Shot
$3.00Flat White
$5.00Green Latte
$6.50Honey Bee
$6.00Hot Chocolate
$5.00Kids HC
$4.00Latte
$5.50London Fog
$6.00Macchiato
$4.00Maple Tree
$6.00Orange Latte
$6.50Pink Latte
$6.50Shot in the Dark
$5.00Spicy Hot Chocolate
$6.00Steamer
$4.00
Cocktails
House Cocktails
Apple Whiskey
$12.00Blood Maria
$12.00Bloody Mary
$12.00Car/Orange Latte
$12.00Coco/Cherry Chai
$12.00Coffee and Cream
$10.00Espresso Martini
$12.00Irish Coffee
$10.00John Daly
$11.00Monkey Steamer
$12.00Morning Orange Tea
$11.00Nutty Irish
$12.00Old Fashioned Latte
$12.00Patria Twilight
$11.00Peppermint Patty
$12.00Pina Colada Chai
$12.00Screwdriver
$10.00Snow Globe
$12.00Spiked Lemonade
$10.00Spiked Raspberry Lemonade
$12.00Irish Mocha
$12.00
Strawberries
$3.00
Customize your item
To Go
Select up to 1
1