Pho Nguyen's - Lynnwood 18920 28th Ave W
18920 28th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA
Food
Khai Vi - Appetizers
Pho - Vietnamese Noodle Soup
P1. RARE BEEF - PHO TAI
P2. RARE BEEF & BRISKET -TAI CHIN
P3. BRISKET & FLANK - CHIN NAM
P4. RARE BEEF, BRISKET & FLANK
P5. RARE BEEF, BRISKET & SOFT TENDON
P6. RARE BEEF, BRISKET & TRIPE
P7. COMBO PHO (NO MEATBALL)
P8. PHO MEATBALLS
P9. BRISKET
P10. CHICKEN PHO
P11. SEAFOOD (LARGE ONLY)
$17.98P12. VEGGIE PHO
P14. Beef Pho (max 3)
SHRIMP Only Pho
Extra Meat (Pho)
$5.00Extra ND
$3.00Extra $4 Soup 16oz
$4.00Soup Only 32oz
$7.00Extra Veggie Pho
$3.00Extra Tofu Pho
$3.00White Onion
$1.00Onion Oil (NBHT)
Uncooked ND
Cooked BeanSprout
Kraft Bowl
$0.75White onion
$1.00Cilantro
$1.00Green onion
$1.00Lime
$1.00
Banh Mi - Vietnamese Sandwiches
Com - Rice Entrees
C1. GRILLED CHICKEN
$18.00C2. GRILLED PORK
$18.00C3. GRILLED PORK CHOP
$18.00C4. GRILLED BEEF SHORT RIBS
$20.00Extra Beef Short Ribs (1)
$7.00C5. COMBO: GRILLED PORK, SHREDDED PORK SKIN, EGG, EGG CAKE
$20.00C6. STEAMED RICE WITH LEMONGRASS
$17.00C7. STEAMED RICE WITH STIR FRIED VEGETABLES
$17.00Extra $10 Lemongress Meat (Or Tofu)
$10.00$1 Soup Com Only
$1.00$4 Small Soup Brooth
$4.00Extra Rice
$3.00Extra Egg
$2.00Extra Sauce (1)
$1.00Extra Meat
$5.00
Bun - Vermicelli Bowls
V1. VERMICELLI WITH GRILLED CHICKEN
$18.00V2. VERMICELLI WITH GRILLED PORK
$18.00V3. VERMICELLI WITH FRIED EGG ROLLS
$18.00V4. VERMICELLI WITH GRILLED BEEF SHORT RIBS
$20.00Extra Beef Short Ribs (1)
$7.00V5. COMBO VERMICELLI WITH GRILLED PORK, GRILLED CHICKEN AND FRIED EGG ROLLS
$20.00V6. LEMONGRASS VERMICELLI
$18.00Extra (1) Egg Roll
$3.50Extra Sauce
$1.00Small Broth
$4.00Extra PICKLE $2
$2.00Vermicelli with Grilled shrimp
$19.00Vermicelli with Fried Tofu
$18.00
Mon Dac Biet - House Special
S1// SPICY VIETNAMESE BEEF NOODLE SOUP
$19.00*S3. CRISPY VIETNAMESE CREPES
$22.00S5. BOILING BEEF NOODLE SOUP
OUT OF STOCK$20.00Extra Vermicelli ( Bun Bo )
$4.00Extra Soup Bun Bo 32oz
$8.00Stir-fried Egg Noodle
$20.00Cheese Coin Waffle
For Togo Order, we recommended microwave 30s then air fry couple minutes for extra crispy.OUT OF STOCK$6.00
Giai Khat - Beverage
GK1. COFFEE
$6.00GK2. THAI ICED TEA
with Iced 22oz No iced 16oz$6.00GK3. YOUNG COCONUT
(1)$5.00GK8. FRESH MILK BROWN SUGAR Crystal Boba
$7.50GK6. HOT GREEN TEA
$2.00GK7. SODA
GK10. SMOOTHIE
(1)$7.00GK11. FRUIT TEA
$7.00SPARKLING LEMON
$6.00GK4. SOYBEAN MILK
$4.00GK5. CHRYSANTHEMUM TEA
$4.00GK9. GOLDEN BUCKWHEAT HOT TEA
$4.00HOUSE MILK TEA (CRYSTAL BOBA)
$6.00Salted Foam COFFEE
$6.00Large 22oz Fresh Milk Brown Sugar (Tapioca)
$7.50Cheese Coin Waffle
For Togo Order, we recommended microwave 30s then air fry couple minutes for extra crispy.$5.00COFFEE PHIN FILTER
Choice of (1) : Gold or Yellow or Black or Silver $6/each$6.00Coca-Cola
Coca-Cola Original Taste — the crisp, refreshing taste you know and love$2.00GOLDEN CREME COFFEE
$7.00Water Bottle
$1.50YUZU PASSION SPARKLING LEMON
$7.00
Pho Soup
Pho - Vietnamese Noodle Soup
P1. RARE BEEF - PHO TAI
P2. RARE BEEF & BRISKET -TAI CHIN
P3. BRISKET & FLANK - CHIN NAM
P4. RARE BEEF, BRISKET & FLANK
P5. RARE BEEF, BRISKET & SOFT TENDON
P6. RARE BEEF, BRISKET & TRIPE
P7. COMBO PHO (NO MEATBALL)
P8. PHO MEATBALLS
P9. BRISKET
P10. CHICKEN PHO
P11. SEAFOOD (LARGE ONLY)
$17.98P12. VEGGIE PHO
P14. Beef Pho (max 3)
SHRIMP Only Pho
Soup Only 32oz
$7.00Extra $4 Soup 16oz
$4.00Extra ND
$3.00White Onion
$1.00Extra Meat (Pho)
$5.00Extra Veggie Pho
$3.00Onion Oil
Uncooked ND
Cooked BeanSprout
Kraft Bowl
$0.75White onion
$1.00Cilantro
$1.00Green Onion
$1.00Lime
$1.00Extra Bowl
Side Orders
EXTRA SMALL PHO SOUP 16OZ
$4.00EXTRA Large PHO SOUP 32OZ
$7.00ExtraND Rieng
$3.00ExtraND chung
$3.00SOUP BUN BO ONLY
$9.00EXTRA MEATBALL
$5.00EXTRA MEAT PHO (1)
$5.00EXTRA VEGGIE Pho
$3.00Extra Tofu Pho
$3.00EXTRA MEAT COM/BUN
EXTRA BEEF SHORT RIBS
$7.00EXTRA EGG ROLL (1)
$4.00Extra Egg C/B
$2.00GRILLED SHRIMP
$6.00EXTRA RICE
$3.00EXTRA VERMICELLI/NOODLE
$3.00Extra Veggie Com/Bun
$4.00EXTRA SAUCE (1)
$1.00Extra Do Chua $2
$2.00Extra pickles $2
$2.00BANH TRANG S3
$3.00BROWN SUGAR CRYSTAL BOBA
$0.75RAINBOW JELLY
$0.75Extra Peanut Sauce (1)
$1.00Extra Fish Sauce (1)
$1.00Extra Chili Oil (1)
$0.50$2 Extra bean sprout, basil,lime
$2.00Extra crunchy rolls
$1.00KCRAFT BOWL
$1.00TOGO BOX EXTRA
$0.75TO KHONG
$1 Soup Com Only
$1.00
Party Trays (Please Allow At Least 5 Hour Notice)
PARTY TRAYS
T1. GRILLED BEEF SHORT RIBS/LBS
by pound$32.00T2. GRILLED PORK CHOP/LBS
$26.00T3. GRILLED CHICKEN/LBS
$26.00T4. GRILLED PORK/LBS
$26.00T5. FRIED RICE TRAY
(Please allow at least 5 hour notice)T6. VERMICELLI
(Please allow at least 5 hour notice)T8. FRIED EGG ROLLS
3.50 each piece$3.50T9. Stir-Fried Egg Noodle
T7. ROLLS (Please allow at least 3 hour notice)
(Please allow at least 5 hour notice) Minimum 30 pieces. $3.5/each piece Choice of : (in even number) Fresh Spring Rolls (Shrimp & Pork Ham or Shrimp Only) Fresh Grilled Pork Rolls Fresh Chicken Rolls Fresh Tofu Rolls Fried Egg Rolls
-A7. DEEP FRIED CHICKEN WINGS WITH FISH SAUCE
$11.00
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1