Porco's Porchetteria & Small Oven Pastry Shop
2204 Washington Avenue, Philadelphia, PA
Halloween 2026

Cider Pork Sammie
Garlic aioli - savory apple cider compote - smoked cheddar - signature chopped porchetta - arugula - EVOO - S&P$16.00
Halloween Macarons, 10 Pc (GF)
pumpkin cheesecake - double white chocolate - blueberry pudding - luxe black & gold - white chocolate matcha Contains: nuts (almonds)$38.00
Nightmare on 22nd Street
Strawberry Shortcake Syrup, Hojicha Tea, Black Sesame Cold Foam, and a cyclops eye staring back at you!$7.50
Monster Mash Sandwich Cookie Box! (NF)
1 each: Frankenstein (chai spice shortbread, pear jam, brown butter cream), Dracula (chocolate shortbread, chocolate fudge), Freddy Sweater (butter shortbread, dulce de leche), Spiderweb (chocolate shortbread, oreo buttercream)$19.50
Snickers Cream Puff
choux pastry, chocolate pastry cream, dulce de leche, toasted peanuts$8.50
Frankenstein Sandwich Cookie
chai spice shortbread, pear jam, brown butter cream, and a storm to bring the monster to life!$5.50
Dracula Sandwich Cookie
chocolate shortbread, fudge icing, the blood of his victims$5.50
Spiderweb Sandwich Cookie
chocolate shortbread, oreo buttercream, a few rolled-up insects for spider's dinner$5.50
Freddy Sweater Sandwich Cookie
butter shortbread, dulce de leche, 1...2...Freddy's coming for you..., 3...4...better lock your door...$5.50
Thanksgiving 2026
Thanksgiving Pre-Order

Centerpiece Porchetta
Marvel at this 5-pound cross section of our roasted heritage porchetta. This comes with the skin removed and jus and crackling on the side. It serves 10-12 people. (GF/NF/DF)$100.00
Centerpiece Turketta
Our herbed, smoked turkey breast rolled with a signature spice blend. One Turketta roast serves about 8-10 people and comes with our housemade turkey gravy! (GF/NF/Pork-Free)$85.00
5 lbs Chopped Porchetta
5 pounds of our signature heritage porchetta roast, served with jus and cracklings! (GF/NF/DF)$120.00
5 lbs Sliced Turketta
5 pounds of our signature, herb-smoked Turketta served with housemade turkey gravy! (GF/NF/Pork-Free)$120.00
Savory Stuffing - serves 8-10
Our savory, bread pudding-style stuffing$30.00
Family-Sized Autumn Salad - serves 10-12
arugula - shallots - roasted delicata - craisins - toasted pumpkin seeds - cherry tomato - cranberry vinaigrette$45.00
Holiday Fruit & Cheese Platter - serves 12-15
seasonal fruits, cheeses, and nuts with choco-chai dippy sauce and whipped cream. (V/GF/NF)$95.00
Holiday Mozzarella Platter - serves 12-15
Fresh mozzarella dressed with olive oil and porchetta seasoning, heirloom & cherry tomatoes, fresh basil, marinated artichokes, grilled zucchini, roasted delicata, and eggplant over a bed of arugula, balsamic drizzle, crostini (VEG/NF)$95.00
Holiday Charcuterie Platter - serves 12-15
Herbed porchetta, crispy prosciutto, cracklings, salumi, housemade mozzarella, provolone, gruyere, goat cheese, crostini, marinated artichokes, giardiniera pickles, sliced apples, candied nuts, dried fruit, long hot mayo, mustard aioli$115.00
Zesty Pretzel Platter (Serves 10-12)
Freshly-baked soft pretzel bites with our own blend of smokey spice rub. Served with 1 pint of housemade sharp provolone whiz$55.00Turkey Gravy - 1 quart
$10.00Pork Jus - 1 quart
$10.00
Ciabatta Roll (V)
Whole wheat aged sour dough ciabatta$3.00
Seeded Long Roll (V)
8" sesame-seeded long roll$3.00
Crème Brûlée Cheesecake
shortbread crust, brûléed sabayon, fresh gooseberries, figs, and pomegranate seeds (nut-free)$42.00
4" Tart Sampler
1 each tart: Sweet Potato Tart, Maple Pecan Tart, Apple Almond Streusel Tart, Chocolate Caramel Tart$28.00
Soft Serve
Soft Serve 2026

BYO Soft Serve
Each week is a new pair of flavors to enjoy separately or swirled!
Soft Serve Affogato
2 oz Soft Serve with your choice of hot espresso or cold brew!
Ice Cream Sammie!
Small Oven soft serve ice cream paired with complementary cake$5.50
Soft Serve Pints
Any flavors that don't sell out on their assigned weekend are available from the freezer!$12.00
2026 Soft Serve Calendar Magnet
Have the season front and center so you can get hype about your favorite weekends!$5.00
Savory Menu
Savory Specials

Steak & Eggs Italiano Breakfast Sammie
choice of bread, seared skirt steak, salsa verde Italiano, garlic aioli, gruyere, 2 over easy eggs, olive oil, salt & pepper$16.00
Roast Beef Dip Sammie
Herb rubbed roasted beef, gorgonzola cheese spread, cooper sharp, roasted onions, beef & pork au jus, crispy crackling. Served with au jus.$17.00
Cider Pork Sammie
Garlic aioli - savory apple cider compote - smoked cheddar - signature chopped porchetta - arugula - EVOO - S&P$16.00
Al Pastor Long Boy Panini
pork marinated in guajillo, cilantro, fresh pineapple, red onion, chili aioli pressed on a seeded long roll. ***NO MODIFICATIONS***$12.00
Stickers!!!
$3.00
Breakfast All Day

Steak & Eggs Italiano Breakfast Sammie
choice of bread, seared skirt steak, salsa verde Italiano, garlic aioli, gruyere, 2 over easy eggs, olive oil, salt & pepper$16.00
BYO Egg Sammie
2 over easy eggs, pick your bread and add-ons$7.50
Super Sammie
2 over easy eggs, garlic sage sausage, porchetta, cracklings, pick your bread$12.00
Seeded Long Roll Scramble
seeded long roll, scrambled eggs, Cooper sharp, choice of bacon, porchetta, or sausage, housemade ketchup$11.00
Sausage & Biscuit Wit
2 over easy eggs, everything biscuit, pepper relish, garlic sage sausage, prov whiz, crackling dust$12.00
Breakfast Burrito (GF)
GF wrap, scrambled eggs, porchetta potato hash, your choice of cheese, your choice of meat!$12.00
Pick & Morty
2 over easy eggs, giardiniera relish, mortadella, mozz, parm, pick your bread$11.00
Porchetta Hash
Smokey herbed potatoes, porchetta, 2 over easy eggs, arugula$11.00
Meals & Deals

Soup Combo
Need a little variety? Pair a pint of our signature soup with either a panini or a full size salad!$5.00
The Pig Deal Combo Meal
Choose a sammie, drink, & chips to save some loot with this bundle!$19.50
Eats & Sweets
Your choice of 2 sammies with our choice of 2 seasonal bars!$35.00
Signature Chopped Porchetta "By the Pound"
Our "Best of Philly" porchetta served with crackling and au jus. Choose hot or cold.$24.00
Lunch for 4
4 each: OG sammies, bags of chips, chocolate chip cookies & spindrift seltzers$85.00
BYO Porchetta Sammies
5 pounds of chopped porchetta, 12 ciabatta, all the spreads & fixin's to build it how you like it$185.00
Porchetta Sammie Platter for 8-10
Signature sandwiches made on Semolina seeded rolls. All sammies are cut into 4s and served on a platter.$55.00
Porchetta Sammie Platter for 12-15
Signature sandwiches made on semolina seeded rolls. All sammies are cut into 4s and served on a platter.$89.00
Porchetta Sammie Platter for 20-24
Signature sandwiches made on semolina seeded rolls. All sammies are cut into 4s and served on a platter.$125.00
Porchetta Sandwiches

Cider Pork Sammie
Garlic aioli - savory apple cider compote - smoked cheddar - signature chopped porchetta - arugula - EVOO - S&P$16.00
The OG
seeded long roll, 6 oz porchetta, crackling, au jus$15.00
Philly
OG with rapini pesto, shaved sharp prov$16.00
Spicy Porker
OG with fennel slaw, long hot pepper relish$16.00
Truffle Pig
OG with truffled mushrooms & onions, truffled goat spread, sharp provolone, balsamic glaze$16.00
Cubano
OG with mustard aioli, giardiniera relish, gruyère$16.00
Pork & Apples
OG with basil aioli, thickly sliced apples, gruyère, arugula$16.00
Cheesesteak
OG with prov whiz, fried onions, mustardo$16.00
Carnivore Caveman
OG with 12 oz porchetta, garlic sage sausage, 2 meatballs, bacon, prov & gruyère, mushrooms, fried onions, red gravy$35.00
Not Porchetta

Roast Beef Dip Sammie
Herb rubbed roasted beef, gorgonzola cheese spread, cooper sharp, roasted onions, beef & pork au jus, crispy crackling. Served with au jus.$17.00
BMBLT Panini
basil aioli ~ hand pulled mozz ~ bacon ~ lettuce ~ Lancaster farm Heirloom tomato -House ciabatta **NO MODIFICATIONS**$11.00
Al Pastor Long Boy Panini
pork marinated in guajillo, cilantro, fresh pineapple, red onion, chili aioli pressed on a seeded long roll. ***NO MODIFICATIONS***$12.00
Meaty-balls Sammie
pork and beef meatballs, meat gravy, shaved parm, mozz$14.00
Fried Vegan Chicken Cutlet Sammie
rapini pesto (nut & dairy free), vegan mozz, picatta sauce, arugula, heirloom tomato$15.00
Soups, Salads, & Side Jawns

Fiona Apple Mesclun Salad (GF/NF)
Mixed greens - shallot - cherry tomato - shaved fennel and apple - fennel fronds - lemon zest - lemon vinaigrette$9.00
Goaty McGoatster Arugula Salad (GF)
Arugula - shallot - goat cheese - cherry tomato - toasted almond - roasted garlic dressing$9.00
Porchetta E Fagioli Soup (16 oz, NF)
A spin on the classic Italian soup "Pasta e fagioli" we sub the typical sausage with porchetta, its herby, lightly spicy, aromatic and just plain delicious$6.00
Smokey Red Lentil Soup (GF/NF/DF)
smoked paprika, sweet potato, butternut squash, carrot, coconut milk, onion, spices, maple$6.00
Herb Roasted Potatoes (16 oz, GF/NF)
Herb roasted potatoes - choose a dipping sauce!$6.00
Snacking Meatballs & Red Gravy (16 oz, NF)
8 meatballs with housemade meat sauce and parm$11.00
Snacking Bacon (GF)
Baked, salty, satisfying bacon snacks$5.00
Snacking Sausage Patty (GF)
House made heritage pig garlic sage sausage patty$5.00
Potato Chips (GF)
Dirty brand potato chips$3.00
Side of Meat Gravy (16 oz, GF)
Our house porchetta meat gravy, cooked low and slow!$7.50
Fennel Slaw (16 oz, GF)
Shaved fennel bulb, fennel fronds, red onion, chives, lemon & mustard vinaigrette$7.00
Puffed Crackling (GF)
Puffed, crispy pig skin tossed in our house porchetta spice blend!$5.00
Seeded Long Roll (V)
8" sesame-seeded long roll$3.00
Ciabatta Roll (V)
Whole wheat aged sour dough ciabatta$3.00
Spreads & Sauces

Basil Aioli (2 oz)
$2.00
Calabrian Chili Aioli (2 oz)
$2.00
Roasted Garlic Aioli (2 oz)
$2.00
Mustard Aioli (2 oz)
$2.00
Truffled Goat Cheese (2 oz)
$4.00
Long Hot Pepper Relish (2 oz)
$2.00
Giardiniera Pickle Relish
house-pickled relish of cucumber, carrot, red bell pepper, red onion, cauliflower, and celery$2.00
Broccoli Rabe Spread (2 oz)
$2.00
Ketchup (2 oz)
$1.00
Frank's Red hot (2 oz)
$1.00
Au Jus (2 oz)
$2.00
Meat Gravy (2 oz)
Our house porchetta meat gravy, cooked low and slow!$2.50
Lemon Vinaigrette (2 oz)
$2.00
Pastry Menu
Pastry Specials

Halloween Macarons, 10 Pc (GF)
pumpkin cheesecake - double white chocolate - blueberry pudding - luxe black & gold - white chocolate matcha Contains: nuts (almonds)$38.00
Ice Cream Sammie!
Small Oven soft serve ice cream paired with complementary cake$5.50
Snickers Cream Puff
pate a choux - chocolate pastry cream - dulce de leche - toasted peanuts$8.50
Fall Chocolate Bundt Cake
white chocolate pistachio crunch -chocolate olive oil cake - chocolate hazelnut mousseline$6.50
Hazelnut Morning Bun
croissant dough bun - chai sugar - hazelnut cream$5.50
Pumpkin Spice Loaf
Moist pumpkin spice cake$4.50
Everything Sandwich Biscuits
Laminated biscuit dough, everything seed mix$5.00
Dog Treats
Pumpkin puree - egg - peanut butter - toasted anise seed - wheat flour$1.00
Croissant Sampler
Get more and spend less with this 6-piece variety box of our current croissant menu!$27.00
Bar Sampler
One of each bar on the current menu! 6 pieces total$24.00
Assorted Halloween Cookies by the Dozen
A chef-selectd assortment of 12 housemade cookies. The platter may contain nuts, eggs, dairy, and gluten$60.00Sourdough Starter
$5.00
4" Tart Sampler
1 each tart: Sweet Potato Tart, Maple Pecan Tart, Apple Almond Streusel Tart, Chocolate Caramel Tart$28.00
Croissants & Laminates

Croissant
Flaky, buttery, housemade croissant dough - Maldon salt$4.50
Chocolate Croissant 2.0
cross laminated chocolate croissant dough - Belgian chocolate batons - chocolate streusel$5.50
Apples and Cream Danish
house croissant dough - vanilla custard - granny smith apples$5.75
Hazelnut Morning Bun
croissant dough bun - chai sugar - hazelnut cream$5.50
Fig and Brie
housemade croissant dough - fig jam - Brie cheese - fresh thyme$6.50
Cheddar Jalapeno Biscuit
biscuit - fresh jalapeños - sharp cheddar cheese - honey butter - cracked pepper$3.50
Butternut Squash Sage Handpies
puff pastry - butternut squash sage cream cheese filling - fresh pecorino romano$5.50
Croissant Sampler
Get more and spend less with this 6-piece variety box of our current croissant menu!$27.00Breakfast Platter (Serves 10-12)
Selections from our laminates, baked goods, and pastry specials$65.00
Cookies

Monster Mash Sandwich Cookie Box! (NF)
1 each: Frankenstein (chai spice shortbread, pear jam, brown butter cream), Dracula (chocolate shortbread, chocolate fudge), Freddy Sweater (butter shortbread, dulce de leche), Spiderweb (chocolate shortbread, oreo buttercream)$19.50
Freddy Sweater Sandwich Cookie
butter shortbread, dulce de leche, 1...2...Freddy's coming for you..., 3...4...better lock your door...$5.50
Frankenstein Sandwich Cookie
chai spice shortbread, pear jam, brown butter cream, and a storm to bring the monster to life!$5.50
Dracula Sandwich Cookie
chocolate shortbread, fudge icing, the blood of his victims$5.50
Spiderweb Sandwich Cookie
chocolate shortbread, oreo buttercream, a few rolled-up insects for spider's dinner$5.50
Chocolate Chip Cookie with Sea Salt
Traditional toll house style cookie - flaked sea salt$3.50
Halloween Macarons, 10 Pc (GF)
pumpkin cheesecake - double white chocolate - blueberry pudding - luxe black & gold - white chocolate matcha Contains: nuts (almonds)$38.00
Assorted Halloween Cookies by the Dozen
A chef-selectd assortment of 12 housemade cookies. The platter may contain nuts, eggs, dairy, and gluten$60.00
12" Cookie & Bar Platter
A collection of our cookies and bite-sized bars suitable for 12-15 people. Platter may contian nuts, eggs, dairy, and gluten$55.0018" Cookie & Bar Platter
A collection of our cookies and bite-sized bars suitable for 25-30 people. Platter may contian nuts, eggs, dairy, and gluten$135.00
Bars

Lemon Pretzel Bar
Pretzel short dough - creamy lemon custard$4.50
Matcha Tiramisu Bar
Sucree base (contains nuts) - mascarpone cream - matcha soaked lady fingers - matcha glaze$4.75
Pumpkin Cheesecake Bar
chai graham crumb - pumpkin sour cream cheesecake - nutmeg sabayon mousse$4.75
Almond Croissant Bar
pate sucree - almond frangipane - slivered toasted almond$4.50
Brown Butter Chocolate Hazelnut Blondie
brown butter blondie - dark chocolate pistoles - toasted hazelnuts$4.50
French Toast Bread Pudding Bar
A maple cinnamon custard-soaked bread pudding bar (contains nuts)$4.50
Bar Sampler
One of each bar on the current menu! 6 pieces total$24.00
Drink Menu
Spritzers and Sodas

Italian Soda
Seltzer with any of our housemade syrups added! Get creative with combinations! Add a shot of cream or oat milk for a creamy treat!$4.50
Matcha Yuzu Spritzer
matcha - yuzu ginger syrup - lemon seltzer$6.00
Chai-der Spritz
local apple cider - masala chai syrup - lemon seltzer$5.50
Citrus Spice Espresso Spritzer
Orange juice, masala spice syrup, double shot espresso, lemon seltzer$6.00
Cherry Cola Espresso Spritzer
black cherry - espresso - seltzer$6.00
Grapefruit Espresso Spritzer
Grapefruit seltzer, grapefruit juice, double shot espresso$6.00
Spindrift Seltzer
$3.00
Coffee, Espresso, Tea

Pumpkin Spice Latte
pumpkin puree - ginger - spices - espresso - choice of dairy$5.50
Brown Butter Sage Latte
housemade brown butter sage syrup, espresso, choice of dairy, hot or cold$6.00
Revolver Cold Brew
This season's mocktail! cold brew, NA bourbon syrup, orange bitters$6.50
Hojicha Plum Tea
hojicha green tea, black plum puree, shiso$6.00
S'mores Mocha
graham syrup, chocolate sauce, espresso, choice of dairy, marshmallow cold foam$6.50
Caramel Apple Matcha
housemade apple caramel, matcha, choice of dairy$6.25
Drip Coffee
Many hands coffee company$3.00
Cold Brew
Many hands coffee company$5.50
Cold Brew Mazagran
The perfect hangover cure! Half cold brew-half fresh OJ$6.00
Coco Black & Tan
2/3 coffee + 1/3 coconut milk latte *VEGAN - GF - NUT FREE*
Americano
$3.50
Espresso
Double shot, many hands coffee company$2.75
Redeye
Coffee and espresso$5.00
Cafe Au Lait
1/3 milk, 2/3 coffee$3.50
Cappuccino
Traditional 8 oz$3.75
Cortado
4 oz latte$3.50
Macchiato
Double shot "Marked" with microfoam$3.00
Flat White
8 oz latte$4.00
Latte
Many Hands Espresso, your choice of dairy and additions$4.75
Mocha Latte
housemade chocolate sauces, espresso, your choice of dairy$4.25
Masala Chai Latte
Housemade masala spice syrup, your choice of dairy$4.00
Matcha Latte
$5.25
Citrus Black Tea with Honey
Earl Grey black tea with lemon, lime, orange, and honey$4.00London Fog
Earl Grey tea - milk of your choosing - vanilla bean$4.00
Hot Tea
$3.00
Box O' Hot Coffee
Cups, lids, stirrers, sugar/stevia in the raw, 2 creamers$40.00
Box O' Cold Brew
Cups, lids, stirrers, sugar/stevia in the raw, 2 creamers **ICE NOT INCLUDED**$50.00
Housemade Syrups - 8 oz
Take home any of our signature syrups to elevate your cocktails and desserts!$9.75
Non-Caffeinated

Italian Soda
Seltzer with any of our housemade syrups added! Get creative with combinations! Add a shot of cream or oat milk for a creamy treat!$4.50
Golden Milk Latte
tumeric - orange peel - allspice - vanilla - choice of dairy - add espresso or matchaOUT OF STOCK$4.50Apple Cider
Local, delicious apple cider you can enjoy hot or cold!
Maple Horchata
rice and dairy milks, spices, maple - add espresso or matcha!$5.00
Immunity Tonic: Mango Lemon Ginger
fresh ginger - mango puree - fresh lemon juice$5.00
Orange Juice
$4.50
Hot Chocolate
$3.50
Steamer
12 oz hot or 16 oz iced dairy of your choosing. Get creative with your syrup combos!$3.50
Spindrift Seltzer
$3.00
Pellegrino
$3.50
Still Water
$2.75
Catering
Catered Drinks

Box O' Hot Coffee
Cups, lids, stirrers, sugar/stevia in the raw, 2 creamers$40.00
Box O' Cold Brew
Cups, lids, stirrers, sugar/stevia in the raw, 2 creamers **ICE NOT INCLUDED**$50.00
Immunity Tonic by the Dozen
8 oz bottles of our lemon, ginger, honey tonic$50.00Iced Tea by the Dozen
8 oz bottles of our black tea with lemon and honey$50.00
Bottle Water by the Dozen
500 ml bottles$30.00
Pellegrino by the Dozen
500 ml bottles$40.00
Seltzer by the Dozen
Lemon and grapefruit spindrift seltzers$36.00
Catered Breakfast-Brunch
Fruit and Overnight Oat Cups (Serves 12)
Seasonal fruit and vanilla oats in individual cups$100.00Fruit, Yogurt & Granola Cups (Serves 12)
Seasonal fruit, Greek yogurt & granola in individual cups$110.00
Fruit Platter (Serves 10-12)
Assorted sliced seasonal fruit & berries, fresh whipped cream, choco-chai dippy sauce$70.00
Fruit & Cheese Platter (Serves 10-12)
Seasonal sliced fruit, goat cheese, sharp provolone, gruyere, crostini, candied nuts, dried fruits, choco-chai dippy sauce, local honey$95.00Breakfast Platter (Serves 10-12)
Selections from our laminates, baked goods, and pastry specials$65.00Super Duper Breakfast Platter (Serves 12-15)
Selections from our laminates, baked goods, and pastry specials$85.00
Breakfast Charcuterie (Serves 10-12)
Seasonal fruit, goat cheese, gruyere, mortadella, crispy prosciutto, hard-boiled eggs, everything biscuits, chocolate croissants, almond croissants, seasonal cake loaf, candied nuts$115.00
Breakfast Sammies by the Dozen (Serves 12)
1 dozen breakfast sammies on our signature seeded roll$110.00Porco's Breakfast Package (Serves 24-30)
1 fruit platter, 12 egg & cheese sammies, 12 crispy prosciutto, egg, & cheese sammies, 12 bottles still water, 12 bottles immunity tonic, 2 boxes of hot coffee with fixin's!$400.00
Catered Lunch - Dinner

Zesty Pretzel Platter (Serves 10-12)
Freshly-baked soft pretzel bites with our own blend of smokey spice rub. Served with 1 pint of housemade sharp provolone whiz$55.00
It's Game Day, B*tches! Platter(Serves 10-12)
Buffalo porchetta dip, honey mustard dip, zesty pretzel bites, crostini, puffed crackling, rainbow carrots, cucumbers, celery$85.00Fresh Mozzarella Platter (Serves 12-15)
Fresh mozzarella dressed with olive oil and porchetta seasoning, heirloom & cherry tomatoes, fresh basil, marinated artichokes, grilled zucchini, and eggplant over a bed of arugula, balsamic drizzle, crostini$95.00
Veggies & Dip Platter (Serves 10-12)
Housemade tahini hummus, everything ranch dip, rainbow carrots, celery, cucumbers, crostini$50.00
Charcuterie Platter (Serves 10-12)
Herbed porchetta, crispy prosciutto, cracklings, salumi, housemade mozzarella, provolone, gruyere, goat cheese, crostini, marinated artichokes, giardiniera pickles, sliced apples, candied nuts, dried fruit, long hot mayo, mustard aioli$115.00
Fruit & Cheese Platter (Serves 10-12)
Seasonal sliced fruit, goat cheese, sharp provolone, gruyere, crostini, candied nuts, dried fruits, choco-chai dippy sauce, local honey$95.00Porchetta Lunch (Serves 12)
12 porchetta sandwiches of your choice, 12 bags of assorted chips, 12 assorted cookies$270.00
Build Your Own Porchetta Sammies (Serves 12-15)
5# sliced porchetta, 12 ciabatta rolls, au jus, crackling, provolone, gruyere, fennel slaw, your choice of three spreads$185.00
Porchetta Per Pound or Whole Porchetta
Our 'best of philly" porchetta served with crackling and au jus. Always fully cooked and sliced, but can be ordered hot or cold for pickup
Assorted Chips by the Dozen
$20.00Meaty Balls for Everyone (Serves 12-15)
Handmade pork and beef meatballs in house meat gravy, shaved parmesan, house mozzarella, 12 ciabatta rolls, family sized goaty McGoatster salad, 12 lemon pretzel bars, 12 chocolate chip cookies$185.00
Porchetta Sammie Platter for 8-10
Signature sandwiches made on Semolina seeded rolls. All sammies are cut into 4s and served on a platter.$55.00
Porchetta Sammie Platter for 12-15
Signature sandwiches made on semolina seeded rolls. All sammies are cut into 4s and served on a platter.$89.00
Porchetta Sammie Platter for 20-24
Signature sandwiches made on semolina seeded rolls. All sammies are cut into 4s and served on a platter.$125.00
Breezy's Hoagie Platter for 8-10
Signature sandwiches made on long seeded rolls and specialty meats & cheeses from our sister property Breezy's deli. All hoagies are cut into 4s and served on a platter. Choices include: Italian, roast beef, turkey BLT, veggie, mortadella, cheese, smo$52.00
Breezy's Hoagie Platter for 12-15
Signature sandwiches made on long seeded rolls and specialty meats & cheeses from our sister property Breezy's deli. All hoagies are cut into 4s and served on a platter. Choices include: Italian, roast beef, turkey BLT, veggie, mortadella, cheese, smo$84.00
Breezy's Hoagie Platter for 20-24
Signature sandwiches made on long seeded rolls and specialty meats & cheeses from our sister property Breezy's deli. All hoagies are cut into 4s and served on a platter. Choices include: Italian, roast beef, turkey BLT, veggie, mortadella, cheese, smo$116.00
Breezy's Wrap Platter for 8-10
Pick your wraps and share them with friends and family! All wraps are cut into 3's and served on a platter together. Comes with Fishtown Philly Dilly Pickles$50.00
Family Style Salad Bowls (Serves 10-12)
Catered Desserts

Assorted Halloween Cookies by the Dozen
A chef-selectd assortment of 12 housemade cookies. The platter may contain nuts, eggs, dairy, and gluten$60.00
12" Cookie & Bar Platter
A collection of our cookies and bite-sized bars suitable for 12-15 people. Platter may contian nuts, eggs, dairy, and gluten$55.0018" Cookie & Bar Platter
A collection of our cookies and bite-sized bars suitable for 25-30 people. Platter may contian nuts, eggs, dairy, and gluten$135.00Assorted Bars by the Dozen
A chef-selected assortment of 12 full-sized dessert bars. Platter may contain nuts, eggs, dairy, and gluten$46.00