Rose Bakery Cafe - Orange 763 S. Main St.
763 S. Main St., Suite 200A, Orange, CA
FALL DRINKS
6 AT $14.99
BREAKFAST
SUNRISE BURRITO
$11.00VEGETARIAN BURRITO
$12.49SOUTHERN BURRITO
$12.99COUNTRY BURRITO
$12.99FIESTA BURRITO
$12.99DELUXE BURRITO
$12.99CHORIZO BURRITO
$12.99CALIFORNIA BURRITO
$12.99LUCIO BURRITO
$12.99SUNRISE BREAKFAST
$9.99SOUTHERN BREAKFAST
$10.99COUNTRY BREAKFAST
$10.99DELUXE BREAKFAST
$11.99FIESTA BREAKFAST
$11.99STEAK AND EGG BAGEL
$12.99SINGLE PANCAKE
$3.99DOUBLE PANCAKE
$6.99PANCAKE STACK
$10.99
ALL AMERICAN PLATTER
$13.99ALL AMERICAN JR
$9.99FRUIT BOWL
$8.29HOT OATMEAL
$10.99YOGURT PARFAIT
$9.79ROSE BENEDICT
$14.99LOX BENEDICT
$16.50LOX BAGEL
$14.99AVOCADO TOAST
$11.99COUNTRY OMELET
$16.99SOUTHERN OMELET
$16.99VEGETARIAN OMELET
$16.99LUCIO OMELET
$16.99MEATLOVERS SKILLET
$17.99CHORIZO SKILLET
$17.99VEGGIE SKILLET
$17.99
LUNCH
SIRLOIN STEAK SANDWICH
$13.99OUR FAMOUS CHEESEBURGER
$14.99THE ORIGINAL ROSE BURGER
$11.99PATTY MELT
$10.99GRILLED CHICKEN
$13.99GRILLED STEAK
$14.99GRILLED HAM AND CHEESE
$9.991/2 GRILLED CHEESE JR & FRIES
$8.99CLUB SANDWICH
$8.99+TURKEY OR HAM SANDWICH
$7.99+ROSE’S SALAD SANDWICH
$7.99+VEGETARIAN SANDWICH
$6.99+BLT SANDWICH
$7.99+BLTA SANDWICH
$7.99+GARDEN SALAD
$11.99SUMMER SALAD
$14.99GRILLED CHICKEN SALAD
$15.99COBB SALAD
$15.99CHEF SALAD
$16.99SOUTHWEST SALAD
$16.99HAM OR TURKEY WRAP
$13.99ROSE’S SALAD WRAP
$14.99GRILLED CHICKEN WRAP
$14.99GRILLED STEAK WRAP
$15.99
SIDES
CURLY FRIES
$4.99DICED POTATOES
$3.99FRENCH FRIES
$3.99HASHBROWN
$2.99ONION RINGS
$4.99POTATO CHIPS
$2.99SWEET POTATO FRIES
$4.99ZUCCHINI FRIES
$4.99STEAK
$7.99GRILLED CHICKEN
$6.99LOX
$6.99TURKEY
$2.59HAM
$2.59ROSE’S SALAD SCOOP
$3.99BEEF PATTY
$4.99BACON
$2.99SAUSAGE
$2.99TOAST
$3.001/4 AVOCADO
$2.75AVOCADO
$3.25JALAPENOS
$0.75PEPPEROCCINI
$0.40ONIONS
$0.30OLIVES
$0.30PICKLE SPEAR
$0.50CAPERS
$0.25SPROUTS
$0.25CUCUMBER
$0.30TOMATO
$0.40BELL PEPPER
$0.75MUSHROOMS
$0.75SPINACH
$0.50EGG TYPES
PASTRIES
DONUTS
COFFEE/ ESPRESSO
MILK
$2.99
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1