Boathouse SH 214 West Main Street
214 West Main Street, Sackets Harbor, NY
Pickup Only
Food Menu
Appetizers
Soups & Salads
Burgers & Sandwiches
Entrees
Sides
Kids Menu
Desserts
N/A Bevs
N/A Bevs
Apple Juice
$3.00Chocolate Milk
$3.00Club Soda
Coffee
$4.00Cranberry Juice
$3.00Decaf Coffee
$4.00Diet Pepsi
$2.79Ginger Beer
$4.00Gingerale
$2.79Grapefruit Juice
$3.00Hot Chocolate
$2.79Hot Tea
$4.00Iced Coffee
$4.00Iced Tea
$2.79Lemonade
$2.79Milk
$3.00Orange Juice
$3.00Pepsi
$2.79Pineapple Juice
$3.00Root Beer
$2.79Saranac Root Beer
$4.00Saranac Shirley
OUT OF STOCK$4.00Saratoga Sparkling Water
$4.00Saratoga Still Water
$4.00Soda Refill
$1.00Starry
$2.79Tomato Juice
$3.00Tonic
$2.79
Kids Bevs
Beer
Drafts
Craft Cans
Domestic Bottles
Athletic N/A Free Wave IPA
$6.00Athletic N/A Lite
$6.00Beek n SKiff
$9.00Bud Light
$4.00Budweiser
$4.00Busch Light
$4.00Coors Light
$4.00GhostFIsh Gluten Free
OUT OF STOCK$8.00guinness
$8.00Heiney 0.0 N/A
$6.00High Noon
$8.00Labatt Blue Light
$4.00Landshark
$4.00Lucky One
$8.00Michelob Ultra
$4.00Miller Lite
$4.00Modelo
$4.00Molson Canadian Can
$3.00PBR Can
$3.00SpikeAide
$8.00White Claw
$5.00
Wine
Glasses White
Glasses Red
Glasses Sparkling / Rose
Bottles White
BTL Abbazia di Novacella Kerner
$52.00BTL Cavit Moscato
$36.00BTL Far Niente Chardonnay
$120.00BTL Guimaro Ribeira Sacra Blanco
$75.00BTL Jermann Pinot Grigio
$52.00BTL Mar de Frades Albarino
$50.00BTL Marc Roy Marsannay
$145.00BTL Mon Frere Chard
$28.00BTL Rodney Strong Chard
OUT OF STOCK$54.00BTL Ruffino Lumina Pinot Grigio
$28.00BTL Saldo Chenin Blanc
$38.00BTL Schmitt Sohne Riesling
$32.00BTL Silvergate Sauv Blanc
$28.00BTL Sonoma Cutrer Chard
$52.00BTL The Federalist Sauvignon Blanc
$48.00BTL Yealands Sauvignon Blanc
$44.00
Bottles Red
BTL Barone Fini Merlot
$44.00BTL Caymus Cabernet Sauvignon
$128.00BTL Finca Toermilanos Crianza
$60.00BTL Galcatia Cabernet Sauvignon
$28.00BTL Grounded Cabernet Sauvignon
$52.00BTL Hahn G SM RED
$38.00BTL Maxime Cheurlin NOellat
$195.00BTL MDZ Malbec
$36.00BTL Sean Minor Pinot Noir
$48.00BTL Supersonico Frontonio Garnacha
$62.00BTL Torbreck Woodcutter
$60.00BTL Voliero Brunello di Montalcino
$98.00
Bottles Sparkling / Rose
Liquor
Marg/ Boat/ Yacht
$7 Special Martini
$7.00Anchor Inn Glory
OUT OF STOCK$13.00Banana Bread Old Fashioned
$14.00Beach Chair
$10.00Bimini-tini
$10.00Black Tie Old Fashioned
$13.00Blueberry Margarita
$11.00Blueberry Mule
$10.00Caramel Apple Martini
$13.00Classic Margarita
$10.00Cran Orange Bourbon Fizz
$12.00Espresso Martini
$15.00Guava Rita
$10.00Kentucky Peach
$11.00Lake Water
$28.00Lavender Skies
OUT OF STOCK$15.00Maple Old Fashioned
$14.00Miami Vice
OUT OF STOCK$13.00Mint Julep
$12.00Mojito
$11.00Pina Colada
$12.00Spiced Cider Slush
$12.00Spicy Cucumber Margarita
$12.00Strawberry Daiquiri
OUT OF STOCK$12.00Strawberry-Rhubarb Margarita
$11.00Summer House
$10.00The Big Dirty
OUT OF STOCK$16.00Watermelon Cosmo
$13.00Whitney Palmer
$10.00
Shots / Mocktails
Blood & Whiskey
$5.00Watertown Apple
$5.00Bees Knees Shot
$5.00Green Tea Shot
$8.00Athletic N/A Free Wave IPA
$6.00Athletic N/A Lite
$6.00Heiney 0.0 N/A
$6.00Blue/Orange Mojito
$8.00Cherry Saratoga
$6.00Grown Up Shirley Temple
$6.00Phony Negroni
$10.00Guava Lemonade
$7.00Saranac Rootbeer
$4.00Saranac Shirley Temple
$4.00
Cocktails A-M
Amaretto
$7.00+Amaretto Sour
$7.00Aperol Spritz
$11.00+Baileys Coffee
$10.00+Bay Breeze
$8.00Beach Chair
$10.00The Big Dirty
OUT OF STOCK$16.00Bimini-tini
$10.00Black Russian
$9.00Bloody Mary
$10.00Blueberry Mule
$10.00Cosmo
$10.00Espresso Martini
$15.00Fuzzy Navel
$8.00Gibson
$8.00Gimlet
$8.00Irish Coffee
$10.00Kentucky Peach
$11.00Lake Water
$28.00Lavender Skies
OUT OF STOCK$15.00Lemon Drop
$12.00Manahattan
$10.00Miami Vice
OUT OF STOCK$13.00Mimosa
$8.00Mojito
$11.00Moscow Mule
$8.79Long Island Iced Tea
$12.00
Cocktails N-Z
Bourbon / Scotch
Blantons Original
$14.00+Bowmore 12 yr
$15.00+Brothers Bond
$13.00+Crown Royal
$8.00+Eagle Rare
OUT OF STOCK$11.00+Elijah Craig
$13.50+Four Roses
$8.00+George Dickel Rye
$8.00+Glenlivet
$14.00+Great Jones
$8.00+Jack Daniels
$7.00+Jack Daniels Fire
$7.00+Jameson
$9.00+Macallan 12 yr
$17.00+Makers Mark
$9.00+Monkey Shoulder
$10.00+Pinhook Bourbon
$8.00+Pinhook Rye
OUT OF STOCK$8.00+Proper 12
$8.00+Traveler
$8.50+Tullamore Dew
$8.00+Well Bourbon
$6.50+Weller
$18.00+Whistle Pig
$15.00+Wild Turkey Rare Breed
$13.00+Woodford Reserve
$9.00+Woodford Reserve Double Oaked
$17.00+Woodford Kentucky Straight Rye
$10.00+Woodford Reserve Wheated Whiskey
$11.00+Fraser & Thompson
$8.50+
Vodka
Gin
Rum
4X50
$24.00+Bacardi Limon
$7.00+Blue Chair Banana Rum
$7.00+Blue Chair Key Lime Rum
$7.00+Blue Chair Vanilla Rum
$7.00+Bumbu
OUT OF STOCK$9.00+Captain Morgan
$8.00+Diplomatico Reserva
$12.00+Don Q Passion
$8.00+Goslings Black
$7.00+Malibu Watermelon
$7.00+Meyers Dark Rum
$9.00+Rhum J.M.
$18.00+Well Coconut Rum
$5.00+Well Rum
$5.00+
Tequila
21 Seeds Cucumber
OUT OF STOCK$9.00+Casa Viejo Repsoado
$9.50+Casamigos Blanco
$12.00+Cimmaron
$8.00+Cincoro Anejo
$35.00+Clase Azul Anejo
$83.00+Clase Azul Blanco
$30.00+Clase Azul Reposado
$40.00+Codigo Rosa
$15.00+Coramino Reposado
$11.50+Curamia Blanco
$9.00+Curamia Reposado
$11.00+Don Julio Blanco
$12.00+Dos Hombres Mezcal
$11.00+El Buho Mezcal
$9.00+Elvelo Reposado
$10.00+Espolon Blanco
$8.00+Espolon Reposado
OUT OF STOCK$10.00+Flor de Desiert
$9.00+G4 Blanco
$7.50+G4 Repsosado
$12.00+Komos Anejo
$75.00+Komos Cristalino
$24.00+La Gran Blanco
$9.00+La Grand Senora
$16.00+La Medida Mezcal
$17.00+Mi Campo
$7.00+One With Life
$14.00+Patron Anejo
$15.00+Patron Blanco
$9.00+Patron Reposado
$11.00+Sotol Ono Mezcal
$14.00+Well Tequila
$5.00+
Merchandise
If you use a credit card, this establishment will charge an additional 3.00% ($0.00) to help offset processing costs. This amount is not more than what this establishment pays in fees.
Bacardi Limon
$0.00
Customize your item
Size
Required
Select 1
Spirit Fruit / USE
Select up to 1
Spirit Mixers / USE
Select up to 1
Spirit MODS / USE
Select up to 1
Round Choice
Select up to 1
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. If you are arriving in a Boat please let us know!
1
Hops Spot Syracuse Locations and Ordering Hours
214 West Main Street
Closed • Opens Sunday at 9:30AM
507 Riverside Drive
Closed • Opens Sunday at 11:30AM