
Smash House 47th St
33 west 47 street, New York, NY
Smash House 47
Starters

Crispy Coated Wings
Wings coated in our Signature Batter with option of Spice and Choice of Sauces on the Side$18.00
Popcorn Chicken Bites
Bite Size Crispy White Chicken with Option of Sauce Topping$18.00
Dirty Fries
Crispy French Fries topped with Pulled Brisket and Chefs Special Sauce$19.00
Chick N Fries
Crispy French Fries topped with Crispy Chicken and Chefs Special Sauce$19.00
Chicken Fingers
Breaded Crispy Chicken Fingers$19.00
Crispy Onion
$9.00Chicken Tendies
$19.00
Burgers

Single Smash
Single Smash Burger, Vegan Cheese Served On a Bun. Smash Sauce Served On The Side$9.00
Double Smash
Double Smash Burger, Vegan Cheese, Served On a Bun, Smash Sauce on the side$15.00
Loaded Smash
Double Smash Vegan Cheese, Burger topped with Caramelized Onion, Beef bacon, served on a Bun Smash Sauce on the side$21.00
Classic Smash
Single smash burger. Vegan cheese. Lettuce Tomatoes Pickles Purple onion. Serve on a Bun Smash sauce on the side$15.00
"305" Smash
Beef Patty Smashed in fresh sliced Onion, Veggie Cheese, Served On a Bun, Smash Sauce On The Side.$12.00
Jalapeño Smash
Double Smash Burger, Vegan Cheese, jalapeño, tomato, purple onion and jalapeño aioli. Served on a bun$18.00
Combos

Combo #1 Loaded Smash
Loaded Smash, choice of fries or crispy onions and beverage$26.00
Combo #2 Classic Smash
Classic Smash Burger, choice of fries or crispy onions and beverage$20.00
Combo #3 Double Smash
Double Smash with cheese, choice of fries or crispy onions and beverage$21.00
Combo #4 Crispity Crunch
Crispy crunch, choice of fries or crispy onions and beverage$24.00
Combo #6 Popcorn Chicken
$24.00Hot Dog Combo #7
$17.00
Combo Tendie Box
New Tendie Combo is 3 of our famous Tendies with Crinkle Cut Fries(Cajun or Regular) Cole slaw, pickles and our new Tends sauce.$20.00
Sandos

The Crispity Crunch
Crispy Fried white Chicken Cutlet topped with Lettuce, tomatoes, pickles, Garlic Mayo and Sweet Chili served in a bun$20.00
Titan Tortilla
Grilled chicken topped with Lettuce tomatoes, Sweet Chili and Garlic Mayo on the side in Tortilla Wrap$18.00Mexican Tortilla
Mexican grilled chicken, black beans, grilled corn, tomatoes, purple onion, jalapeño aioli on side.$19.00
Spicy Chicken Sando
Crispy Chicken, Spicy aioli, pickles Served on a bun$20.00Grilled Chicken Sando
Grilled Chicken Cutlet topped with lettuce, tomatoes, pickles served on a bun and a side of garlic mayo.$20.00
Chop Chop
$22.00Moe's Grilled Wrap
Grilled chicken served in a Tortilla with caramelized onions and Moe's secret spicy sauce. Also available on a whole wheat Tortilla or a Hoagie roll$17.00
Salads

Burger Salad
Double Smash Burger with Greens, tomatoes, purple onion, and pickles. With optional Vegan Cheese, Served with Smash Sauce on the side.$23.00
Smash Cobb Salad
Grilled chicken with Greens, tomatoes, Purple Onion, Hard Egg, Grilled corn, and Garlic mayo$21.00
Smash Mexican Salad
Mexican Grilled Chicken with Greens, tomatoes, Purple Onion, Black beans, Grilled corn, and Spicy Mayo On The Side$21.00
Premium Salad
Grilled Chopped Steak with Greens, tomatoes, Purple Onion, Fried Onion, and Bbq Sauce on the Side.$23.00
Crunch Salad
Crispy Chicken, lettuce, tomatoes, pickles, crispy onion (Smash Sauce on side)$21.00
Family Combos
Drinks
2 oz Sauce
Platters

Basic Smash Burger Platter (14)
14 Single Smash Burgers with Vegan Cheese and Caramelized Onion, served with Smash Sauce on the side.$130.00
Premium Smash Burger Platter (14)
8 Loaded Smash Burgers, 6 Double Smash Burgers with Smash Sauce on the side.$210.00
Popcorn Chicken 9 x 13
$75.00
Hot Poppers
$80.00
Chicken Fingers 9 x 13
9 x 13 Tray Breaded Chicken Fingers$80.00
Fried Wings 9 x 13
9/13 TRAY Fride wings$75.00
Crispy wings 9x13
$75.00
Chicken Platter (16 in)
Platter of Popcorn Chicken, Chicken Fingers, Grilled Chicken, and Chicken Wings served with Sauce on the side$135.00
French Fries 9 x 13
$40.00
Crispy Onion 9 x 13
$40.00
Cobb Salad 9 x 13
$50.00
Mexican Salad 9 x 13
$50.00
Premium Salad 9 x 13
$65.00
Classic Salad 9x13
Lettuce, Tomatoes, pickles, and purple onion served with Garlic Mayo on the side.$35.00
Smash Wrap Platter (24)
24 pcs Grilled Chicken Wraps with lettuce, tomatoes, pickles, served with Garlic Mayo and Sweet Chili on the side.$170.00
Brisket Bun Platter (10)
10 Pcs Pulled Brisket served with Chefs Special Sauce inside, cut in half$110.0047th St Platter
10 Single with or without cheese and a side of fries or crispy onion.$120.00
Catering
Chicken

Popcorn Chicken 9 x 13
$75.00
Chicken Fingers 9 x 13
9 x 13 Tray Breaded Chicken Fingers$80.00Hot Poppers 9x13
$80.00Grilled Chicken 9x13
$110.00
Chicken Platter (16 in)
Platter of Popcorn Chicken, Chicken Fingers, Grilled Chicken, and Chicken Wings served with Sauce on the side$135.00
Fried Wings 9 x 13
9/13 TRAY Fride wings$75.00
Appetizers
Platters

Basic Smash Burger Platter (14)
14 Single Smash Burgers with Vegan Cheese and Caramelized Onion, served with Smash Sauce on the side.$130.00
Premium Smash Burger Platter (14)
8 Loaded Smash Burgers, 6 Double Smash Burgers with Smash Sauce on the side.$210.00
Smash Wrap Platter (24)
24 pcs Grilled Chicken Wraps with lettuce, tomatoes, pickles, served with Garlic Mayo and Sweet Chili on the side.$170.00
Brisket Bun Platter (10)
10 Pcs Pulled Brisket served with Chefs Special Sauce inside, cut in half$110.00Hotdog In a Bun platter (15)
$100.00Crispy Chicken Sandwich Platter (14)
$210.00Burger patties 9x13(40)
$240.00















