South Town Pie South Park
8611 14th Ave S, Seattle, WA
Pickup Only
PIZZAS
STP SPECIALTY WHOLE PIZZAS

Today's UNICORN: PEPPA PIG
GRUYERE FONDUE BASE, MIX MOZZ & PROVOLNE, CARAMELIZED ONIONS, BUTTER CHIP PICKLES, SLICED BRISKET AND SWEET BBQ !$37.99
Todays VEGGIE Whole Pie
HOT SUN-DRIED TOMATO PESTO, SLICED YELLOW SQUASH, SLICED ZUCCHINI, SLICED BEEF TOMATO, FRESH MOZZARELLA AND DRIZZLED PESTO !$37.99CHEESE Whole Pie
tomato sauce, mozzarella blend, provolone, romano, parmesan cheeses$27.99
PEPPERONI Whole Pie
Tomato sauce, mozzarella blend, Zoe's pepperoni$30.99
SAUSAGE Whole Pie
Tomato sauce, mozzarella blend, house made Italian sausage$30.99
COMBO Whole Pie
Tomato sauce, mozzarella blend Zoe's pepperoni, house made sausage$31.99
CAPRESE Whole Pie
Pesto sauce, mozzarella blend, oven roasted tomato, fresh mozzarella$29.99
Margherita Pizza
House tomato sauce, fresh mozzarella, fresh basil, parmesan$28.99
SUPREME Whole Pie
Tomato sauce, mozzarella blend, Zoe's pepperoni, house made sausage, onion, mushrooms, green pepper, black olives$37.99
ANIMAL Whole Pie
Tomato sauce, mozzarella blend, house made sausage, Zoe's meats pepperoni, bacon, soppressata$37.99
HERBIVORE Whole Pie
Tomato sauce, mozzarella blend, provolone, mushroom, green pepper, white onion, castelvetrano olives, arugula$32.99
KAUA'I Whole Pie
Tomato sauce, mozzarella blend, spicy coppa, fresh pineapple$33.99
BBQ CHICK Whole Pie
BBQ sauce, mozzarella blend, bacon, roasted chicken, red onion, white cheddar$33.99
ALBINO Whole Pie
Gruyere fondue, mozzarella blend, oven roasted chicken, artichoke hearts$32.99
PASTRAMI Whole Pie
Gruyere fondue, mozzarella blend, pastrami, dill pickles, caramelized onion, everything crust$35.99
SEATTLE DOG
GRUYERE FONDUE, MOZZARELLA BLEND, HOT DOG, CARAMELIZED ONIONS, CREAM CHEESE, SIRACHA DRIZZLE$32.99
SPAM-A-LOT
GRUYERE FONDUE, MOZZARELLA BLEND, OVEN SEARED SPAM, FRESH PINEAPPLE, JALAPEÑ0S, TERIYAKI GLAZE, FURIKAKE CRUST$32.99
ARTICHOKE PESTO Whole Pie
Pesto sauce, mozzarella blend, artichoke hearts, fresh mozzarella, roasted peppers, castelvetrano olives$33.99
ARUGULA PROSCIUTTO Whole Pie
Tomato sauce, mozzarella blend, Zoe's prosciutto, castelvetrano olives, fresh arugula$33.99
BUILD YOUR OWN CUSTOM PIZZA
CREATE A HALF-N-HALF PIZZA
FOOD MENU
SMALL PLATES & SIDES
4 hog wings
$13.50
Meatball
House made beef meatballs (GF), house made tomato sauce, Romano cheese.$9.99
Cheesy Bread
Garlic butter, Romano, mozzarella, served with beer cheese fondue and marinara sauce$9.99
Shishito Peppers
$9.99BAG OF CHIPS
1 oz. Individual Sized Bag of Potato Chips$1.50Side WARM tomato Sauce
$1.00Side Beer Cheese Fondue
$1.50side of ceasar dressing
$1.00Side of Ranch dressing
$1.00side of house dressing
$1.00Side Blue Cheese dressing
$1.00side of house hot sauce
blue cheese crumbles
$1.00Side Of Pepperoncinis
$1.00Side Of Jalapenos
$1.00Hard Boiled Egg
$2.00dough ball
$10.00
SALADS

Caesar Salad
Romaine, Caesar Dressing, House Made Croutons and Parmesan Cheese$7.99+
Chop Salad
Romaine lettuce, black forest ham, soppressata, red onion, provolone, chickpeas, pepperoncini, cherry tomato, artichoke, black olive, datalink pasta, house vinaigrette$9.99
Cobb Salad
Iceberg Lettuce, Bacon, Red Onion, Boiled Egg, Cherry Tomatoes, Blue Cheese Crumbles and Blue Cheese Dressing$9.99
House Salad
Romaine, arugula, radishes, heirloom carrots, choice of dressing$7.25+Side of Ranch dressing
$1.00Side of Blue Cheese Dressing
$1.00side of ceaser dressing
$1.00dijon mustard vinaigrette
$1.00watermelon salad
OUT OF STOCK$8.99vinaigrette sauce
SANDWICHES

Meatball Sandwich
House made meatballs, marinara sauce, provolone, mozzarella, basil, toasted hoagie roll$14.50
South Town Sub
Sopressata, spicy coppa, pepperoni, black forest ham, Romano, provolone, romaine slaw, toasted hoagie roll$15.50
BBQ Chicken Sandwich
Oven Roasted Chicken, Hickory Smoked Bacon Strips, Red Onion, White Cheddar and Provolone with a Tangy House BBQ Sauce on a Toasted Hoagie$14.50BAG OF CHIPS
1 oz. Individual Sized Bag of Potato Chips$1.50
BEVERAGES
TO-GO Sodas
Beer

Rainier Tallgirl
$4.50BUD LIGHT
$4.00
Coors Light
$4.00HIGHLIFE
$4.50Lowlife Pony
$3.00MODELO ESPECIAL TALLBOY
$5.50Yonder Cider
$7.75
White Claw
$6.50
Blue Moon
$5.50Peroni
$6.50
Birra Moretti
OUT OF STOCK$6.50
PBR Tallboy
$4.50Guiness
$6.50Corona
$4.50N/A Corona
$4.50NA Best Day
$6.00N/A Rueben's
$6.00add Michelada
$2.00Montucky Lager
$5.00
SWAG
APPAREL

NEW Women's T-Shirt Blue
$15.00
NEW Men's T-Shirt Blue
$15.00
NEW Unisex Pullover Hoodie
OUT OF STOCK$35.00
NEW Unisex Zipper Hoodie
$35.00Men's Blue/Orange T-Shirt
OUT OF STOCK$15.00Women's Blue/Orange T-Shirt
OUT OF STOCK$15.00Men's Black/White T-Shirt
OUT OF STOCK$10.00Women's Black/White T-Shirt
OUT OF STOCK$10.00Men's Gray Full Color Logo T-Shirt
OUT OF STOCK$15.00Women's Gray Full Color Logo T-Shirt
OUT OF STOCK$15.00Women's Baseball Tee
OUT OF STOCK$17.00

Cobb Salad
$9.99
Iceberg Lettuce, Bacon, Red Onion, Boiled Egg, Cherry Tomatoes, Blue Cheese Crumbles and Blue Cheese Dressing
Customize your item
Salad options
Optional
Request advisory
No substitutes. Additions may be charged extra.
1







