
Stella's Fresh Brunch 3115 Dixie Farm Rd, Ste 117
3115 Dixie Farm Rd, Ste 117, Pearland, TX
Featured Items

Breakfast Burrito
Scrambled eggs, hash browns, refried beans, cheddar cheese, choice of tomatillo or ranchero salsa. Add avocado for $2.50$13.00
Farm House Bowl
Hashbrown, scrambled egg, cheddar cheese, avocado, ranchero salsa, choice of sausage, bacon, or fried chicken$15.00
Chicken & Waffle
Four crispy fried chicken tenders served on a waffle, drizzled with honey$16.00
Main Menu
Features

Pumpkin Cinnamon Roll Pancakes
3 pumpkin buttermilk pancakes, cinnamon swirl, maple cream cheese glaze, cinnamon butterOUT OF STOCK$17.00
Pumpkin Churro Waffle
Belgian pumpkin waffle, cinnamon sugar, pumpkin glaze, brown butter crumblesOUT OF STOCK$14.00
Harvest Breakfast Bowl
roasted sweet potatoes, roasted corn, red onion, cheddar cheese, avocado, two sunny side up eggsOUT OF STOCK$14.00
Crispy Chicken Tacos
chicken tender, pico de gallo, pepper jack cheese, avocado, jalapeno ranch, quesoOUT OF STOCK$13.00Pumpkin Brew
OUT OF STOCK$7.00
Reese's Cup Latte
hot or icedOUT OF STOCK$7.50Carne Guisada Tostada
A crisp corn tostada layered with refried pinto beans and tender beef in rich gravy. Topped with a sunny-side-up egg, avocado, pickled onion, cotija cheese, cilantro, and sour cream. Served with a side of spicy Chile de Arbol salsa.$13.00Apple Pie Cinnamon Roll Pancakes
fluffy cinnamon-swirled pancakes topped with warm spiced apple, vanilla cream cheese icing, and buttery graham crackers$17.00Fried Chicken Waffle Sandwich
crispy fried chicken tucked between golden Belgian waffles with tangy pickles and a drizzle of hot honey$14.00Turkey Cranberry Melt
roasted turkey, melted swiss cheese, tart cranberry spread, peppery arugula, and golden toasted sourdough$14.00Pumpkin Pie Latte
espresso, pumpkin sauce, brown sugar, maple syrup, and pumpkin spice; available hot or iced$7.50Iced Pumpkin Cloud Matcha
iced vanilla & pumpkin matcha latte topped with creamy pumpkin cold foam.$7.50Hibiscus Pear Margarita
Hornito's Tequila, Hibiscus syrup, prickly pear syrup, triple sec, lime juice.$9.00Hibiscus Pear Mocktail
Mocktail version of our Hibiscus Pear Margarita$5.00
Sweets

Berry Bread Pudding Bites
bite-sized biscuit bread pudding served with maple glaze and wild berry sauce$8.00Lemon Blueberry Ricotta Pancakes
$15.00
Buttermilk Pancakes
Three fluffy pancakes served with whipped butter and powdered sugar.$13.00
Cinnamon Roll Pancakes
Three pancakes, cinnamon sugar, maple cream cheese icing, and cinnamon butter.$16.00
Dubai Chocolate Croffle
A croissant-waffle topped with pistachio butter, chocolate sauce, strawberries, crumbled pistachio, and kataifi.$15.00
Mixed Berry Waffle
Buttermilk waffle, berries (blueberries, raspberries, and blackberries) wild berry sauce, powdered sugar and whipped cream.$14.00
Classic French Toast
Brioche French toast, berries (blueberries, and raspberries), whipped butter, and powdered sugar.$13.00Nutella Strawberry Banana French Toast
brioche French toast, nutella, strawberries, and banana$14.00
Texas Pecan French Toast
Brioche French toast, caramel pecan glaze, pecans, cinnamon butter, and powdered sugar.$14.00
Bennies

Honey Bird Benedict
two poached eggs, Belgian waffle, buttermilk fried chicken, and honey hollandaise sauce$15.00
Traditional Benedict
Two poached eggs, toasted English muffin (split in half), Canadian bacon, hollandaise sauce and topped with parsley. With hash browns.$14.00
Southern Benedict
A buttermilk biscuit topped with sausage patties, two poached eggs, homemade classic white gravy and topped with parsley. With hash browns.$15.00
Cali Benedict
Two poached eggs, toasted English muffin, sliced avocado, tomato, spinach, hollandaise sauce$16.00
Reuben Eggs Benedict
Two poached eggs, toasted rye bread, sliced corned beef, sauerkraut, swiss cheese, thousand island hollandaise sauce, and topped with parsley. With hash browns.$17.00
On the Fence Benedict
For those who cannot decide, choose two half orders of the Benedicts above. (Crab cake not included)$17.00
Omelet
Served with hash browns and your choice of toast

Protein Power
Spinach, onions, tomatoes, mushrooms, turkey, cheddar cheese$15.00
Veggie
Spinach, mushrooms, peppers, onions, tomatoes, cheddar cheese$14.00
Meat Lover
Turkey, ham, bacon, sausage, cheddar cheese$15.00
Supremo
Ham, bacon, sausage, peppers, onions, mushrooms, cheddar cheese$16.00
Santa Fe
chorizo, peppers, red onion, cotija cheese. Topped with sour cream and avocado$16.00
BYO
Fluffy three egg omelet or scrambler with your choice of mix-ins$11.00
Brunch Classics
Breakfast classics

The Usual
Three eggs cooked your way, hashbrowns, choice of toast, choice of bacon, sausage, or chicken sausage$14.00
Farm House Bowl
Hashbrown, scrambled egg, cheddar cheese, avocado, ranchero salsa, choice of sausage, bacon, or fried chicken$15.00
Steak & Eggs
8-oz. flatiron steak, two sunny-side up eggs, and roasted potatoes$19.00
Chicken & Waffle
Four crispy fried chicken tenders served on a waffle, drizzled with honey$16.00
Quiche of the Day
Served with a side of fresh fruit$12.00
Biscuits & Gravy
Two buttermilk biscuits, jalepeño sausage gravy, two eggs any style, choice of bacon, sausage, or chicken sausage$15.00
Chicken Fried Steak & Egg
Chicken fried steak, with classic white gravy, mashed potatoes, and fried egg$18.00
Bagel Breakfast Sandwich
Scrambled eggs, cheddar cheese, ham, side of hollandaise, hash browns$13.00
Pretzel Breakfast Burger
1/2 pound beef patty, bacon, pepper jack cheese, avocado, fried egg, chipotle mayo, pretzel bun$17.00
Desayuno

Classic Chilaquiles
Tortilla chips, ranchero salsa, cotija cheese, fried egg, onion, avocado$12.00Early Riser Tacos
three scrambled eggs, potatoes, cheddar cheese, pico de gallo, cream, choice of flour or corn tortillas. Served with house tomatillo, ranchero, or spicy verde salsa. Add avocado for $2.50$12.00
Chicken Chilaquiles Suizas
fried corn tortilla chips, shredded chicken, red onions, salsa suiza, mozzarella cheese, and avocado$15.00La Jefa Bowl
$15.00
Breakfast Burrito
Scrambled eggs, hash browns, refried beans, cheddar cheese, choice of tomatillo or ranchero salsa. Add avocado for $2.50$13.00
Huevos Rancheros
Two lightly fried corn tortillas topped with black beans, two over easy eggs, cotija cheese, cheddar cheese, pico de Gallo, and ranchero salsa$15.00
Loaded Migas
Scrambled eggs with crispy tortillas, onions, garlic, black beans, and bell peppers/ Served with melted cheddar cheese and avocado$13.00
Lighter Side

Southwest Salad
Romaine, red onions, fire-roasted red peppers, cheddar & jack cheese, avocado, sweet corn, tomatoes, crispy corn tortilla strips, jalapeño ranch dressing$14.00
Baja Chicken Bowl
cilantro lime rice, shredded lettuce, corn, black beans, pico de gallo, avocado, cheddar cheese, grilled chicken, southwest vinaigrette$14.00
Acai Bowl
Acai, strawberry, banana, blueberry, granola, honey (add peanut butter +0.50)$13.00
Keto Breakfast Bowl
Sauteed onions, peppers, mushrooms, sausage, cauliflower rice, avocado, sunnyside up egg$16.00
Avocado Toast
Toasted sourdough bread, cream cheese, mashed avocado, grilled tomato, diced red onions, balsamic reduction, served with poached egg$14.00
Sandwiches

Stella's Smashburger
1/2 pound beef patty, cheddar cheese, lettuce, tomato, red onion, sliced pickles, mayo, brioche bun$15.00Grilled Chicken Sandwich
$15.00
Spicy Chicken Avocado Melt
shredded chicken, bacon, smashed avocado, cheddar cheese, chipotle mayo, on toasted sourdough bread$15.00
Smashed Patty Melt
½ pound beef patty, pepper jack cheese, caramelized onions, thousand island dressing, white bread$15.00
Chicken Salad Sandwich
Homemade chicken salad, pecans, cranberries, celery, red onions, lettuce, tomato, croissant$15.00
Reuben Sandwich
Sliced corned beef, Swiss cheese, sauerkraut, thousand island dressing, rye bread$18.00
The BLTA
Bacon, lettuce, tomato, avocado, mayo, white bread$15.00The Classic Club
$15.00
Sides

Bacon
$6.00
Canadian Bacon
$5.00
Chorizo
$5.00
Pork Sausage
$6.00
Cranberry Chicken Sausage
$6.00Beef Patty
$7.50Corned Beef
$8.00
Grilled Chicken
$6.00
Chicken Tenders (4 pc)
$6.00
One Egg
$2.00
Two Eggs
$4.00Three Eggs
$6.00Toast
$2.50
Bagel
$3.00Pancake
$5.00
Waffle
$10.00Sd Classic French Toast
$7.50Soup
$5.00+
Hash Browns
$4.50
Cheese Grits
$4.50Shredded Cheese
$1.50
Refried Beans
$5.00Black Beans
$5.00
Sweet Potato Fries
$6.00
Reg Fries
$5.00Mashed Potatoes
$6.00
Fruit
$4.50Salad
$5.00Avocado
$2.50Pickled Jalapeño
$1.00
Beverages - Online Ordering
Specialty Coffee
Crafted Creations
Tea
Fountain

Coca-Cola
Coca-Cola's crisp, refreshing taste has stood the test of time since 1886. These carefully crafted soft drinks are meant to be enjoyed anytime, anywhere. Pop open a Coca-Cola soda for a taste experience like no other. The familiar fizz and caffeine create an instant magic moment. Refreshing the world for over 130 years, Coca-Cola brings people together and spreads optimism wherever it goes. Find your magic and make life delicious with an ice-cold Coca-Cola.$3.50
Diet Coke
Enjoy a break with Diet Coke, the perfect no-sugar, no-calorie companion. With its bold taste and distinctive blend of flavors, Diet Coke is an everyday hero when it comes to refreshing your day. Every sip of Diet Coke delivers the same great taste that's delighted fans for over 40 years. When you want a sugar-free soda that doesn't sacrifice on taste, reach for a Diet Coke.$3.50Raspberry Tea
$3.50
Sprite
Sprite's cool and crisp lemon-lime flavor will keep you invigorated and inspired. You know why? Because Sprite keeps it real just like you when pursuing your passions. No caffeine. Just you, an iconic flavor, and whatever you can think of next.$3.50Water
Lemonade
$3.50Dr. Pepper
$3.50Club Soda
$2.00
Juice
Fresh-Squeezed Orange Juice
$5.50Apple Juice
$4.00Tropicana Orange Juice
$4.00Cranberry Juice
$4.00Pineapple Juice
$4.00Grapefruit Juice
$4.00Fresh-Squeezed Orange Juice Carafe
$14.00Apple Juice Carafe
$12.00Tropicana Orange Juice Carafe
$12.00Cranberry Juice Carafe
$12.00Pineapple Juice Carafe
$12.00Grapefruit Juice Carafe
$12.00

Espresso
$3.75
2 shots of espresso
Customize your item
Flavor Syrups
Select up to 10
1















