
Suburban Brewing Company
3041 Horseshoe Pike, Suite 130, Honey Brook, PA
Pickup Only
Featured Items

Big Boss Burger
7oz steakburger, applewood smoked bacon, onion rings, BBQ aioli, cheddar cheese, lettuce, tomato & pickle$17.00
Suburban Cheesesteak w/ff
Prime rib meat, caramelized onions, American Cheese, craft beer cheese, hand cut fries on the side$17.00
Crazy Fingers Wrap
Chicken fingers, shredded cheddar cheese, pickled jalapenos, applewood smoked bacon, siracha honey, flour tortilla, lettuce tomato$16.00
FOOD
Specials
Apps
Burgers/Handhelds

Big Boss Burger
7oz steakburger, applewood smoked bacon, onion rings, BBQ aioli, cheddar cheese, lettuce, tomato & pickle$17.00BLT Tacos
$16.00Cajun Chicken Cheesesteak
$16.00Crab Cake Sandwich
$21.00
Crazy Fingers Wrap
Chicken fingers, shredded cheddar cheese, pickled jalapenos, applewood smoked bacon, siracha honey, flour tortilla, lettuce tomato$16.00Fatty Eggroll
Prime Rib, American Cheese, Craft Beer Cheese$16.00
Roast Pork Sandwich
Roasted pork, broccoli rabe, long hots, sharp provolone on a long roll$17.00Pigs on a Wing
$17.00
Plane Jane
7oz steakburger, American cheese, lettuce, tomato, pickle (additional toppings avail)$16.00Spicy Dog
$12.00
Suburban Cheesesteak w/ff
Prime rib meat, caramelized onions, American Cheese, craft beer cheese, hand cut fries on the side$17.00Chicken Cheesesteak w/ ff
$17.00
Entrees

Caesar Salad (Large)
romaine lettuce, shaved parmesan, croutons, tossed in Caesar dressing$13.00
Caesar Salad (Side)
Romaine lettuce, shaved parmesan, croutons, tossed in Caesar dressing$5.00
Cobb Your Enthusiasm
Romaine & iceberg mix, tomato, cheddar, chicken, bacon, egg & blue cheeseOUT OF STOCK$16.00
Dan Dan Noodles
spicy pork, chili oil, crushed peanuts & noodlesOUT OF STOCK$21.00
Falafel
Flash fried falafel, lettuce, tomato, pickled red onion, olives, tzatziki sauce on naan bread$15.00
Killer Quesadilla
Blackened chicken, cheddar cheese blend, pico de gallo, lime sour cream & angry mayo$16.00
Phish and Chips
Fried cod, house made tartar sauce, lemon wedge, hand cut fries$21.00Southwest Salad
$16.00
Hand Cut Fries

Friend of the Devil
hand cut fries with cajun seasoning & craft beer cheese$9.00Mr. Fantasy's Fries
Caramelized Onions, Cheese Sauce, bacon, Suburban Secret Sauce$11.00Nacho Fries
$13.00
Onion Rings
$7.00
Simple
Plain ol' hand cut fries$7.00
Terrapin Truffle
hand cut fries with garlic oil, truffle aioli & truffle parmesan cheese$11.00
Kid's Menu
Desserts
Just Brownie
Big fat house made brownie$7.00Fried Cheesecake
Classic cheesecake rolled up, fried, and coated in cinnamon and sugar, with a scoop of ice cream all drizzled in caramel$10.00Blueberry Crumble w Vanilla Ice Cream
Plain vanilla cheesecake with whipped cream and a drizzle or caramel sauceOUT OF STOCK$10.00Chocolate Lava Cake
$9.00The Elvis
$8.00
Oktoberfest
If you use a credit card, this establishment will charge an additional 3.00% ($0.00) to help offset processing costs. This amount is not more than what this establishment pays in fees.

