Holiday Sushi Platters now available.
Currently not accepting online orders

Sushi Cafe West Little Rock
11211 Cantrell Rd, Suite 120, Little Rock, AR
Featured Items

Black Dragon Roll (The Bomb)
Black Dragon Roll (Formerly The Bomb) - Best Seller Contains spicy crawfish, cream cheese, crab stick & avocado, drizzled with smoky trio sauce$15.50California Roll
$8.95
Orange Dragon Roll (Spice Girls)
Orange Dragon (formerly Spice Girls) Contains spicy tuna, crab stick, & avocado, topped with salmon & spicy sauce.$15.50
Lunch Menu
Lunch Sushi Combos
Lunch Bento Boxes
Bento - Grilled Chicken
$13.95Bento - Teriyaki Chicken
$13.95Bento - Chicken Katsu
$13.95Bento - Grilled Shrimp
$14.95Bento - Teriyaki Shrimp
$14.95Bento - Shrimp Tempura
$14.95Bento - Coconut Shrimp
$14.95Bento - Grilled Salmon
$15.95Bento - Teriyaki Salmon
$15.95Bento - Grilled Steak
$18.95Bento - Teriyaki Steak
$18.95
Lunch Hibachi
Beverages
Fountain Drinks
Hot Tea
Ramune
Sushi
Classic Rolls
Cucumber Roll
$5.95Avocado Roll
$6.50Veggie Roll
$7.00Spicy Salmon Roll
$8.50Spicy Tuna Roll
$8.50Red Snapper Roll
$8.50Philadelphia Roll
$8.95California Roll
$8.95Rock & Roll
$8.95Crunchy Shrimp
$8.95Fresh Salmon Roll
$8.75Smoked Salmon Roll
$8.75Grilled Eel Roll
$9.50Salmon & Scallion Roll
$9.50Tuna Roll
$9.50Yellowtail Roll
$9.75Spicy Crawfish Roll
$9.75Blue Crab Roll
$9.75
Classic Combos
Dragon Rolls

Black Dragon Roll (The Bomb)
Black Dragon Roll (Formerly The Bomb) - Best Seller Contains spicy crawfish, cream cheese, crab stick & avocado, drizzled with smoky trio sauce$15.50
Orange Dragon Roll (Spice Girls)
Orange Dragon (formerly Spice Girls) Contains spicy tuna, crab stick, & avocado, topped with salmon & spicy sauce.$15.50
Green Dragon Roll
Green Dragon Featuring grilled eel & cucumber topped with avocado, eel sauce, and black sesame.$15.50
Pink Dragon Roll (Tuna Lover's)
Pink Dragon (formerly our Tuna Lover's) Featuring spicy tuna & avocado, topped with seared tuna & scallions$16.50
Blue Dragon Roll
Blue Dragon Coconut shrimp, cream cheese, & crab stick, topped with kiwi & sweet chili sauce.$16.50Purple Dragon Roll
Purple Dragon Tempura asparagus, avocado, cream cheese, topped with Yakiniku sauce, scallions, & sesame seeds.OUT OF STOCK$17.95
White Dragon Roll (Super Cafe)
White Dragon (Formerly our Super Cafe) Double stack blue crab, with tempura batter, seared tuna & chefs sauces$17.95
House Favorites
Heights Roll
Crab stick, cream cheese, crunchy batter, & grilled eel. *Fully Cooked*$14.75Yellow Submarine Roll
Fried snapper, crab stick, & cream cheese topped with mango. *Fully Cooked*$14.75Silk Roll (Polite)
Crab stick, cream cheese, avocado, with smoked salmon. *Fully Cooked*$14.75Hawaiian Roll
Coconut shrimp, cream cheese, mango & sweet Hawaiian sauce. *Fully Cooked*$14.75Las Vegas Roll
Lightly fried Philly roll with sauces. *Fully Cooked*$14.75Razorback Roll
Shrimp & crab stick topped with fresh tuna & avocado$15.75Robato Roll
Salmon, avocado, cucumber, crab stick, crunchy tempura & eel sauce$15.75Emperor Roll (Cafe)
Spicy crawfish, blue crab, & cream cheese. *Fully Cooked*$15.75OMG Roll
Spicy tuna & crab stick lightly fried with tempura batter. *Fully Cooked*$15.75Rainbow Roll
California roll topped with tuna, salmon, snapper & yellowtail$15.75Hot Louisiana Roll
Spicy Crawfish, crab stick, cream cheese, & jalapeno - fried. Topped with sauces. *Fully Cooked*$16.50
Naruto Roll
Salmon, tuna or yellowtail wrapped in cucumber.$16.50
Volcano Roll
California roll topped with spicy tuna, salmon, & hot sauce$16.50Dynamite Roll
Lightly fried seafood mix, peppers, jalapeno, & spicy crab$16.50Arkansas Roll
Shrimp, blue crab, mango, mayo, cucumber, tuna, avocado, sweet chili$16.50Spicy Boy Roll
Spicy crawfish, avocado, yellowtail, blue crab, jalapeno, & spicy sauce$18.95Kavanaugh Roll
Shrimp tempura, crab stick, cream cheese, spicy tuna, avocado, roe & trio sauce$18.95Kamikaze Roll
Grilled eel, crab stick, blue crab, avocado, cream cheese, spicy mayo. *Fully Cooked*$18.95Big Dam Bridge Roll
$18.95
Baked Geisha Roll
Shrimp tempura, blue crab, avocado, scallion, spicy mayo, sweet chili, salmon, white tuna, & yellowtail. *Fully Cooked*$18.95
Bowls
Nigiri Sets
Nigiri (2PC)
Sashimi
Red Snapper (3)
$8.95Red Snapper (6)
$14.50Fresh Salmon Sashimi (3)
$8.95Fresh Salmon Sashimi (6)
$14.50Smoked Salmon Sashimi (3)
$8.95Smoked Salmon Sashimi (6)
$15.50White Tuna Sashimi (3)
$9.95White Tuna Sashimi (6)
$15.50Tuna Sashimi (3)
$9.95
Tuna Sashimi (6)
6 pieces Bigeye Tuna$15.50Yellowtail Sashimi (3)
$10.00Yellowtail Sashimi (6)
$16.50Jalapeno Yellowtail (6)
Specialty - only comes in 6 pcs full order.$17.50
Kitchen
Hibachi
Golden Thread Beef Noodles
Foil Wrapped Thai Salmon
Fried Rice
Bento Boxes
Bento - Grilled Chicken
$15.95Bento - Teriyaki Chicken
$15.95Bento - Chicken Katsu
$15.95Bento - Grilled Shrimp
$16.95Bento - Teriyaki Shrimp
$16.95Bento - Shrimp Tempura
$16.95Bento - Coconut Shrimp
$16.95Bento - Grilled Salmon
$18.95Bento Teriyaki Salmon
$18.95Bento - Grilled Steak
$18.50Bento - Teriyaki Steak
$19.95



