Thank you for choosing Sushi Jo- Belvedere Rd. . Please call the store for delivery or if you have any questions.
Currently not accepting online orders

Sushi Jo- West Palm Beach 319 Belvedere Road
319 Belvedere Rd #12, West Palm Beach, FL
Featured Items
APPS
Edamame
$8.00Miso Soup
$5.00+Chx & Vegetable Miso Soup
$10.00Veggie Spring Rolls
$6.00Bang Bang Shrimp
$18.00Chicken Gyoza
$8.00+Pork Shumai
$9.00+Coconut Shrimp App
$18.00Hamachi Jalapeño
$25.00Jo Spicy Ceviche
$22.00Naruto Maki
$17.00Poke Bowl
$24.00Salmon Ceviche
$22.00Sashimi App
$30.00Sashimi Pizza
$23.00Shrimp & Veggie Tempura
$16.00Soy Wrap
$18.00+Spicy Tar Tar
$19.00+Crispy Rice Sp.tuna
$18.00Sushi App
$24.00Tataki
$20.00+Fried Tofu
$7.00Tuna Tostones
$18.00Vegetable Tempura
$12.00Softshell Crab App
$15.00Mermaid Maki
$27.00Ocean tower
$30.00Veggie Gyoza
$7.50
SPECIALTY ROLLS
4 River Roll
$22.00Anaconda
$18.00Bahama Roll
$16.00Bangkok Baby
OUT OF STOCK$35.00Biba Roll
$25.00Caliente Roll
$17.00California Roll
$7.00Captain's Crunch Roll
$23.00Dancing Eel Roll
$18.00Dragon Roll
$19.00Eel Cali Roll
$12.00Fire Conch Roll
$30.00Futomaki Roll
$14.00Hamachi Cali Roll
$14.00Havana Roll
$17.00Hawaiian Roll
$18.00Hurricane Roll
$24.00Ibiza Veggie Roll
$9.00JB Deluxe Roll
$25.00JB Roll
$11.00Jo's Crunch Roll
$23.00King & I Roll
$24.00King Crab Cali Roll
$28.00Lobster Bomb
$37.00Lobster Roll
$28.00Lobster Volcano Roll
$37.00Mexican Roll
$15.00Rainbow Roll
$17.00Red Light District Roll
$24.00Release Roll
$16.00Resort Roll
$12.00Rock N Roll
$17.00Salmon Cali Roll
$12.00Scallop Dynamite Roll
$25.00Sex on the Beach Roll
$18.00Shrimp Cali Roll
$11.00Shrimp Tempura Roll
$10.00South of the Border Roll
$22.00Spicy Krab Roll
$9.00Spicy Salmon Roll
$13.00Spicy Scallop Roll
$16.00Spicy Tuna Cali Roll
$15.00Spicy Tuna Roll
$14.00Spicy Tuna Temp Flake Roll
$16.00Spicy Wahoo Roll
OUT OF STOCK$23.00Spider Roll
$19.00Surf & Surf Roll
$22.00Triple Crown Roll
$24.00Tsunami Roll
$26.00Tuna Cali Roll
$14.00Tuna Candy Roll
$15.00Volcano Roll
$19.00Zilla Maki Roll
$39.00Palm Beach Rolls
$38.00Tuna Hawaiian Roll
$23.00
HAND ROLLS
California H/R
$5.00King Crab Cali H/R
$15.00Eel & Cuke H/R
$6.00Negi Toro H/R
$14.00JB H/R
$7.00Lobster H/R
$15.00Sp. Tuna H/R
$8.00Uni & Shiso H/R
$17.00Sp. Scallop H/R
$9.00Resort H/R
$6.00Sp. Wahoo H/R
OUT OF STOCK$7.00SH Tempura H/R
$5.00Tuna H/R
$7.00Sp. Crab H/R
$6.00Ikura H/R
$10.00Negi Hama H/R
$9.00Veggie H/R
$5.00Salmon H/R
$6.00Spicy Wild Salmon H/R
$8.00
A LA CARTE
SUSHI
Ama Ebi Sushi
$5.00Black Tobiki Sushi
$5.00Conch Sushi
$7.00Eel Sushi
$5.00Escolar Sushi
$5.00Fluke Sushi
$5.00Green Tobiki Sushi
$5.00Hamachi Sushi
$6.00Ikura & Quail Egg Sushi
$6.50Ikura Sushi
$6.00Jap. Snapper Sush
$7.00Kampachi Sushi
$6.00King Crab Sushi
$14.00Mackeral Sushi
$4.00Masago & Quail Egg Sushi
$4.50Masago Sushi
$4.00Octopus Sushi
$5.00Quail Egg Sushi
$1.25Red Tobiko Sushi
$5.00Salmon Sushi
$5.00Spicy Scallop Sushi
$7.00Shrimp Sushi
$3.95Squid Sushi
$5.00Tamago Sushi
$3.00Toro Sushi
$15.00Tuna Sushi
$7.00Uni Sushi
$12.00Wahoo Sushi
OUT OF STOCK$5.00Wild Salmon Sushi
OUT OF STOCK$5.00Uni & Quail Egg Sushi
$13.00Zusuki Sushi
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Scallop Sushi
$5.00Krab Sushi
$3.00Mahi Mahi Sushi
OUT OF STOCK$4.50Striped Bass Sushi
OUT OF STOCK$5.00Hiramasa Sushi
OUT OF STOCK$5.00Cobia Sushi
OUT OF STOCK$5.00
SASHIMI
Ama Ebi Sashimi
$10.00Black Tobiko Sashimi
$9.00Conch Sashimi
$15.00Eel Sashimi
$12.95Escolar Sashimi
$12.95Fluke Sashimi
$12.95Green Tobiko Sashimi
$9.00Hamachi Sashimi
$12.95Ikura & Quail Egg Sashimi
$13.50Ikura Sashimi
$12.95Jap. Snapper Sashimi
$12.95King Crab Sashimi
$20.00Mackerel Sashimi
$9.00Masago & Quail Egg Sashimi
$9.50Masago Sashimi
$9.00Octopus Sashimi
$12.95Quail Egg Sashimi
$0.75Red Tobiko Sashimi
$9.00Salmon Sashimi
$12.95Scallop Sashimi
$12.95Shrimp Sashimi
$9.00Squid Sashimi
$12.95Tamago Sashimi
$7.00Toro Sashimi
$30.00Tuna Sashimi
$15.00Uni & Quail Egg Sashimi
$19.00Wahoo Sashimi
OUT OF STOCK$12.95Wild Salmon Sashimi
OUT OF STOCK$12.95Zusuki Sashimi
OUT OF STOCK$12.95Sp Scallop Sashimi
$12.95Krab Stick Sashimi
$6.00Mahi Mahi Sashimi
OUT OF STOCK$11.00Striped Bass Sashimi
OUT OF STOCK$12.95Hiramasa Sashimi
OUT OF STOCK$12.95Cobia Sashimi
OUT OF STOCK$12.95Kampachi Sashimi
$12.95Uni Sashimi
$18.00
SIDES
Sesame Crackers
$0.75Brown Rice
$5.00Eel Sauce Togo
$0.50French Fries
$6.00Japanese Ginger
$0.75Japanese Wasabi
$0.75Jasmine Rice
$4.00Kimchee
$0.50Ponzu Sauce
$0.50Salad Dressing
$0.50Side Seasonal Vegetables
$8.00Side Steamed Broccoli
$7.00SOB Sauce
$0.50Spicy Mayo
$0.50Sriracha
$0.25Sunomono Sauce
$0.50Sushi Rice
$5.00Sweet Potato Fries
$7.00Truffle Fries
$10.00Quinoa
$5.00Avo Top
$3.00Tofu
$2.00Teriyaki Sauce
$0.75Slice Avocado
$4.00Shiso Leaf
$0.25Side Grilled Chicken
$6.00Shrimp Tempura
$3.00Side Grilled Shrimp
$12.00Sweet Chilli
$0.25Side Spicy Krb
$6.00
ALCOHOL
BEER
WINE
Plum Wine
$9.00+Riesling
$11.00+Principato Pinot Grigio
$11.00+Santa Margherita Pinot Grigio
$15.00+Kim Crawford Sauv Blanc
$13.00+Crossing Sauvignon Blanc
$11.00+L'Opale Rose
$13.00+Ferrari Carano Chardonnay
$15.00+Ste Michelle Chardonnay
$11.00+Far Niente Chard Bottle
$100.00Pouilly Fuisse
$15.00+Colores Del Sol Malbec
$11.00+Hob Nob Pinot Noir
$11.00+Erath Pinot Noir Bottle
$45.00Oakwood Merlot
$10.00+Ferrari Carano Merlot
$14.00+Kenwood Cabernet
$11.00+Simi Cabernet
$15.00+Stag's Leap Cabernet Bottle
$100.00Cork Fee
$20.00
SAKE
Hot Sake
$6.00+Saketini
$10.00+Waketake
$70.00G-Joy
$18.00Joto Eiko Fuji
$42.00Hakushika
$18.00Okuden Kantasukuri
$19.00+Moonstone "Asian Pear"
$16.00Oka
$19.00+Dewasansan
$47.00Mu
$55.00Yukimanman
$150.00Momo Kawa "Pearl"
$16.00Nigori Ginjo
$40.00Tanrei
$10.00G JOY (750ML)
$38.00Momokawa (750ml)
$42.00Sabe Margarita
$10.00Sabe Mojito
$10.00Sabe Moscow
$10.00
JO BISTRO LUNCH
COFFEE, SMOOTHIES & JUICES
Hot Coffee
$3.00Iced Coffee
$3.00Iced Chai Tea
$4.00Iced Matcha Latte
$5.00Green Smoothie
$7.50Red Smoothie
$7.50Fruit Smoothie
$7.50Pitaya Smoothie
$8.50Protein Smoothie
$7.50+Jo Mango Smoothie
$7.50Sunny Side Smoothie
$7.50PB & Jo Smoothie
$7.50GoJo Green Juice
$9.00Code Red Juice
$9.00Orange Crush Juice
$9.00Detox Shot
$5.00Immunity Shot
$5.00Ginger Shot
$5.00
AÇAI BOWLS
SOUPS & SALADS
WRAPS
TACOS
CATERING
Spicy Scallop Roll
$16.00
Customize your item
Sushi Add Ons
Optional
Sushi NO Preps
Optional
1