Thank you for choosing Tenafly Classic Diner.
Tenafly Classic Diner
16 W. Railroad Ave, Tenafly, NJ
Main Menu (Takeout)
Do you need utensils?
Starters

Cheesesteak Egg Rolls
Thai Chili Sauce$15.45
Crispy Mozzarella Sticks
Crispy Mozzarella Sticks with Marinara$13.45
Appetizer Sampler
Chicken Tenders, Mozzarella Sticks, Chicken Wings, Bacon and Cheese Potato Skins$22.45
Crispy Calamari
Marinara Sauce and Lemon$17.45Chicken Wings
Blue Cheese and Celery Sticks$15.45Jumbo Bavarian Pretzel
served with homemade cheese sauce$13.45Buffalo Chicken Eggrolls
Blue Cheese and Celery$15.45Chicken Tenders
Honey-Mustard Dipping Sauce$15.45
Chicken Tender Basket
Crispy chicken strips, French fries$17.45Ultimate Nachos
Beef Chili, Cheddar-Jack, Jalapeno, Onion, Tomato$15.45Quesadillas
Salsa, Guacamole, Sour Cream$14.45
Mac & Cheese Squares
Our 4 Cheese Mac and Cheese Breaded and Fried Crisp$12.45
Loaded Mac and Cheese
Bacon, Caramelized Onion, Toasted Bread Crumbs$15.45
Buffalo Chicken Mac & Cheese
$16.45Spinach and Artichoke Dip
Served with Tortilla Chips$12.45Fully Loaded BBQ Nacho
$18.95Calamari Lucia
$16.95Spinach Pie With Greek Salad
$19.45Ultimate Tot'chos
$13.95Santa Fe eggrolls
$14.95General Tsos Chicken Tenders
$14.95Spanakopita
$14.95Crunchy Ranch Quesadilla
$16.95Waffle Disco Fries
crispy waffle fries smothered in melted mozzarella and rich brown gravy$12.45
Soups, Side Salads (Copy)
Salads
Buffalo Chicken Salad
Buffalo Chicken Tenders, Bacon, Red Onion, Bell Pepper, Tomato, Red Onion, Bleu Cheese Crumbles, Red Pepper Garlic Ranch$19.45Caesar Salad
Romaine Lettuce, Croutons, Shaved Parmesan$12.95Chef Salad
$18.90Chicken Waldorf Salad
Spring Mix, Endive, Gorgonzola, Apple, Dried Cranberries, Walnuts, Waldorf Dressing$19.45Chopped Salad
Romaine, Tomato, Avocado, Asparagus, Bacon, Bleu Cheese, Green Apple, Grilled Chicken, Red Wine Vinaigrette$19.45Classic Greek Salad
Tomato, Cucumber, Feta, Red Onion, Kalamata Olives, Grape Leaves, Peperoncini, Mixed Greens, Grilled Pita$15.95Greek Island Salad
$20.45Greek Quinoa Bowl
Arugula, Tomato, Cucumber, Quinoa, Red Onion, Kalamata Olives, Feta, Lemon-Thyme Vinaigrette$15.45Herb-Crusted Salmon Salad
Romaine, Tomato, Cucumber, Red Onion, Garbanzo Beans, Balsamic Vinaigrette$21.95Italian Garden Salad
$15.45Kale Ceaser Salad
$14.95Mediterranean Salad
Arugula, Tomato, Cucumber, Beets, Garbanzo Beans, Red Onion, Feta, Whole Wheat Rusks, Red Wine Vinaigrette$16.45Mixed Green Salad
Tomato, Cucumber, Red Onion, Balsamic Vinaigrette$11.45Roasted Beet & Goat Cheese Salad
Spring Mix, Toasted Almonds, Balsamic Vinaigrette$15.95Santa Fe Steak Salad
$22.45
Southwestern Salad
Arugula, Corn, Cilantro, Black Beans, Cheddar/Jack, Avocado, Tortilla Strips, Grilled Chicken, Chipotle Vinaigrette$19.45Spinach Cobb Salad
Bacon, Egg, Red Onion, Mushroom, Avocado, Crumbled Bleu Cheese, Balsamic Vinaigrette$15.45Super Antioxidant Salad
Mixed Greens, Spinach, Kale, Avocado, Broccoli, Grapes, Blueberries, Onion, Almonds, Goat Cheese, Balsamic Vinaigrette$16.95Thai Chicken Salad
$16.45Waldorf Salad
$14.45Tenafly Salad
$21.95Plain Romaine Salad
$8.45Plain Iceberg Salad
$8.45Plain Arugula Salad
$8.45Plain Spinach Salad
$8.45Vegan Cobb Salad
$17.45Asian Chicken Salad
$19.45Chicken Club Salad
$19.45Salmon Avocado Salad
$22.45
Tacos
Pulled Chicken Tacos
Pulled chicken breast, onion, cilantro, tomato, crema, shredded cheese, served with lime and salsa verde$19.45
Bang Bang Shrimp Tacos
Crispy Shrimp, Chipotle Aioli, Lettuce, Tomato, Onion$20.45Baja Fish Tacos
Grilled or Crispy Cod, Cabbage, Cheddar Jack, Pico de Gallo, Guacamole$22.45Grilled Steak Tacos
Shredded mozarella cheese, onion, cilantro, tomato, crema, served with lime and salsa verde$21.45Thai Chili Shrimp Tacos
Grilled marinated shrimp, chopped romaine lettuce, avocado slices, fresh jalapeño, in a sweet heat Thai chili sauce$22.45
Sizzling Fajitas
Tenafly Burgers

Avocado Ranch Burger
Avocado, Ranch, Cheddar-Jack, Lettuce, Tomato$19.45
The Bronx Burger
Swiss, Sauteed Mushroom, Sauteed Onion$18.45
Brunch Burger
Mozzarella cheese, fried egg, bacon, avocado, mayo$21.45California BLT Sliders
$18.45
Cheeseburger Sliders
4 mini sliders, american cheese, pickles, grilled onions on hawaiian slider rolls$18.45The Classic Burger
Bacon, American cheese, grilled onion$19.45Firehouse Burger
Cheddar Jack, Jalapenos, Chipotle Mayo, Chili Fries$18.45Garden Veggie Burger
A hearty veggie patty served with lettuce, tomato, and dijon mayonnaise$15.45Turkey Burger Deluxe
Juicy, house-made turkey patty grilled to perfection, served with lettuce and tomato and cranberry mayo$15.45
Hamburger Deluxe
French Fries, Onion Rings, Lettuce, Tomato$15.45Cheeseburger Deluxe
$16.45Italian Burger
$18.45Jersey Shore Burger
$18.45
Roadhouse Burger
BBQ Sauce, Frizzled Onion, Bacon, Provolone$21.45Short Rib Burger
Cheddar, Bacon, Sauteed Mushroom/Onions, Beef Short Ribs$22.45Southwestern Salmon Burger
Brioche, Avocado, Chipotle Aioli, Lettuce & Tomato$20.45Vegan Beyond Meat Burger
prouted Grain Bread, Lettuce, Tomato$19.45Smokin’ Burger
Frizzled Onions, BBQ Mayo, Bacon, Sharp Cheddar Cheese, Lettuce, Tomato$20.45NJ Burger
Juicy burger topped with Taylor ham, fried egg, and American cheese$19.45Mac and Cheese Burger
$20.45
House Favorites
Free Range Half Chicken
De-boned & Charcoal Grilled, Sauteed Spinach, Roasted Potatoes$26.45Cajun Grill
Shrimp, Chicken, Skirt Steak, Spicy Jambalaya Rice$35.45Grilled Frenched Pork Chops
Mashed Potato, Market Vegetables$29.95
Chicken Madeira
Madeira Wine Sauce, Mushroom, Asparagus, Roasted Tomato, Fresh Mozzarella, Mashed Potatoes$25.95Grilled Chicken Kebabs
Bell Pepper, Onion, Portobello, Couscous, Green Beans, Tzatziki$25.45Beer Battered Fish and Chips
Atlantic Cod, French Fries, Cole Slaw, Tartar Sauce, Lemon$28.45Southern Fried Chicken
French Fries, Coleslaw$21.95
Roasted Atlantic Salmon
Thyme Sauce, Roasted Potatoes, Asparagus Hollondaise$27.95Oven Roasted Turkey
Apple Stuffing, Mashed Potatoes, Market Vegetables, Turkey Gravy$25.45Spinach Pie And Beef Gyro Platter
$25.45Chicken Pot Pie
Baby Peas, Carrots, Celery, Onion, Potato, Flaky Crust$23.45Thai Noodle Bowl
chicken breast flash fried with garlic, scallion and stir fry vegetables in a spicy thai peanut sauce, finished with crushed peanuts$26.45Chipotle Chicken Pasta
$26.45Linguine Bolognese
House Made Meat Sauce, Parmigiano Reggiano$21.95Classic Meat Loaf
Brown Gravy, Mashed Potato, Market Vegetable$23.45
14 oz. NY Strip Steak
14 oz Center Cut Angus NY strip, served with baked potato and market vegetables$40.45
Penne Vodka
Creamy Pink Vodka Sauce$20.95Burrito Grande
$21.95Eggplant Parmesan
$23.45Spicy Rigatoni
$21.95Seafood Fra Diavolo
jumbo shrimp, littleneck clams, clamari rings, mussels, in a spicy tomato sauce over linguini$30.45
Vodka Chicken Parmigian
crispy chicken cutlets smothered in creamy pink vodka sauce with melted mozzarella, served with penne pasta$25.95Bistro Shrimp
linguini pasta, arugula, diced tomato, roasted garlic, olive oil$27.95
Specialty Sandwiches

Southwestern Crispy Chicken
Avocado, Lettuce, Tomato, Chipotle Aioli, Brioche$17.45Sliced Steak Sandwich
Sauteed Onions, Sauteed Mushroom, Provolone, Garlic Bread$26.45Chicken Chipotle Club
Cheddar, Bacon, Lettuce, Tomato, Chipotle Aioli, Brioche$18.45Vodka Chicken Parm Hero
chicken cutlet smothered in creamy vodka sauce with melted mozzarella, served with french fries$20.45Roast Beef Sandwich
$16.45Roast Turkey Sandwich
$16.45Virginia Ham Sandwich
On Rye, with Lettuce and Tomato$16.45Memphis Pulled Pork
$18.45
French Dip
Thin Sliced Roast Beef, Mozzarella, Au Jus, Baguette$19.45Chunky Chicken Salad
On Multigrain, with Lettuce and Tomatota$15.45
Classic BLT
Smoked Bacon, Lettuce, Tomato, Country White Toast$13.45Philly Cheesesteak
Sliced Sirloin, American, Caramelized Onion, Baguette$18.45Beef Gyro Pita
Onion, Tomato, Lettuce, Tzatziki$17.45Classic Diner Reuben
Choice of: Corned Beef or Pastrami, a generous half-pound, piled high with melted Swiss cheese and sauerkraut on grilled country rye bread. Served with Russian dressing$21.95
Classic Diner Club
Choice of: Roast Turkey or Roast Beef thinly sliced, triple stacked, with crisp bacon, leaf lettuce, tomato, on toasted country white bread.$18.45Grilled Cheese
American on Grilled Country White Bread$11.45Grilled Cheese w/ Bacon
$11.95Grilled Cheese w/ Tomato
$10.95Kick'n Chicken Sandwich
$19.45Tuscan Chicken Pesto
$18.45Albacore Tuna Melt
Our tuna salad with melted cheddar cheese and tomato on grilled country rye bread$17.45Albacore Tuna Salad
Albacore tuna, Hellman's mayonnaise, celery, herbs and spices, leaf lettuce, tomato, on country rye bread$15.45NYC Pastrami
grilled country rye bread piled high with pastrami, Swiss cheese, and Gulden's spicy mustard$21.45Thanksgiving on a roll
hand carved white meat turkey topped with apple stuffing, cranberry sauce, and turkey gravy. Served with maple bacon sweet potato fries$20.45Crispy Chicken Caesar Sandwich
Crispy chicken cutlets topped with caesar salad and shaved parmigiana cheese on our toasted garlic hero$22.45Egg Salad Sandwich
$11.452 Hot Dogs w/ fries
$14.45Corned Beef Sandwich
A generous half pound, piled high on country rye bread. Served with Gulden's spicy mustard$20.45Pastrami Sandwich
A generous half pound, piled high on country rye bread. Served with Gulden's spicy mustard$20.45Tuna Salad Platter
$16.45Hot Open Roast Beef Sandwich
$20.45Hot Open Turkey Sandwich
$20.45Chicken Gyro
$15.45Crispy Fish Sandwich
Cucumber, Lettuce, Tomato, Tartar Sauce, Brioche$19.45Chicken Sicilian
Crispy Breaded Chicken, Marinara, Mozzarella, Baguette$17.45BBQ Pulled Pork Ciabatta
Shredded Pulled Pork, Cheddar, Ciabatta$17.45
Wraps & Paninis
Greek Chicken Wrap
$18.45
Buffalo Chicken Wrap
Blue Cheese, Romaine, Tomato, Chips & Salsa$18.45Turkey Dijon Wrap
$18.45Chipotle Shrimp Wrap
Avocado, Cheddar, Lettuce, Tomato, Onion, Chipotle Aioli$20.45Chicken Caesar Wrap
Grilled chicken, crisp romaine, shaved Parmesan, and Caesar dressing$18.45Spicy Salmon Wrap
Blackened salmon, avocado, jalapenos, spring mix, and chipotle aioli$20.45Kitchen Sink Wrap
a bold mashup of chicken fingers, french fries, mozzarella sitcks, and BBQ Mayo, all wrapped in a grilled tortilla$20.45Mexican Chicken Panini
Cheddar-Jack, Avocado, Salsa, Jalapenos, Caesar Salad$19.45
Italian Chicken Panini
Fresh Mozzarella, Sun-Dried Tomato, Basil, Balsamic, Caesar Salad$19.45
Tenafly Fries
Curly Fries
$9.45Texas Fries
$9.95French Fries
$6.95Disco Fries
$9.45Sweet Potato Fries
$9.45Cheese Fries
$9.45Vodka Disco Fries
$11.95Buffalo Bacon Fries
$13.45Buffalo Ranch Curly Fries
$10.45Cheesy Bacon Tots
$13.45Waffle Fries
$8.95Tater Tots
$7.45Potato Chips
$6.95Chipotle Cheesesteak Fries
crispy fries loaded with Philly cheesesteak, sautéed onion, sliced jalapeno and chipotle drizzle$14.45Maple Bacon Sweet Potato Fries
crispy fries tossed with Vermont maple syrup and crispy bacon pieces$13.45
Sides
Avocado
$3.95Baked Potato
$3.95Brown Gravy
$2.25Coleslaw And Pickle
$1.50Roasted Potatoes
$7.45Grilled Asparagus
$6.95Grilled Vegetables
$10.45Home Fries
$6.95Side Grapeleaves
$8.45Onion Rings
$8.95Potato Salad
$4.25Rice and Beans
$5.95Sauteed Broccoli
$9.45Side Salad
$5.95Steamed Spinach
$6.75Steamed String Beans
$7.45Steamed Broccoli
$7.95Side Of Pickles (4 Pcs)
$3.00Garlic Bread
$5.95Side 3 Meatballs
$12.95Maduros
$7.95Side Mac & Cheese
$10.45Side of Coleslaw
$4.95Mashed Potatoes
$5.95Sauteed Spinach
$9.95Market Vegetables
$7.95Side of Tortillas
$2.95Rice Pilaf
$5.95Side White Rice
$5.95Housemade Potato Chips
$6.95Side Black Beans
$5.95
Other Dinners
Chicken Dish
$24.45Sautee Fish
$27.45Sautee Shrimp
$27.45Chicken Parmigiana dinner
$23.95Flounder Filet Filata
$27.95Pan Roasted Codfish
Provencal Sauce, Clams, Shrimp, Asparagus, Canneloni Beans$25.95Salmon Dinner
$26.95Mac and Cheese Dinner
$22.45Penne Bella Vista
$24.45Spaghetti and Meatballs
$20.95Cheese Ravioli
$19.95Pasta Dish
$18.95
KIDS MENU

Kid's Mickey Mouse Pancake
2 strips bacon$11.45Kid's Silver Dollar Pancake
$11.45Kids - Scramble Eggs
$11.45Kids Chicken Tenders
Crispy Fries & Honey Mustard$12.45Kids French Toast
$11.45Kids Cheese Ravioli
3 big raviolis with marinara sauce$11.45Kids Hot Dog
served with french fries$10.45Kids Hamburger Sliders
Served with French Fries$11.45Kids Cheeseburger Sliders
served with french fries$11.45Kids Grilled Cheese
Served with french fries$10.45Kids Pizza
$12.45Kids Turkey Meal
Roasted Turkey, Mixed Vegetables, Mashed Potato, Gravy$13.45Kids Chicken Pasta
Grilled Chicken, Penne, Broccoli$13.45Kids Fish & Chips
crispy cod served with french fries$14.45Kids Linguini w/ Meatballs
with marinara sauce$12.45Kids Pasta
$10.45Kids Mac and Cheese
elbow macaroni, made from scratch cheese sauce$11.45
Breakfast/Brunch All Day W/E night (takeout)
Do you need utensils? (Copy)
To Share (Copy)
Light Start
City Oatmeal
Strawberries, Blueberries, and Toasted Almonds$11.45Country Oatmeal
Dried Cranberries and Walnuts$11.45Fresh Fruit Bowl
An Assortment of Seasonal Fruit$11.45Berry Energy Bowl
$13.95Bowl of Berries
Strawberry and Blueberries$12.45Plain Oat Meal
$5.45Plain Greek Yogurt
$6.50Banana Bread Bowl
Strawberry, Banana, Honey, Walnuts$13.45Honey Walnut Bowl
Honey, Walnuts$12.45
Tenafly Egg Platters (Copy)
Two Eggs Any Style
$9.45
Cuban Breakfast
Two Eggs Any style, Chorizo, Sliced Avocado, Fried Sweet Plantain & Rice and Black Beans$19.45
Country Breakfast
Two Eggs, Bacon, Sausage, and Virginia Ham$17.45Corned Beef Hash and Eggs
Homemade Corned Beef Hash Topped with Two Eggs$17.45Steak and Eggs
Grilled to Perfection, Two Eggs Any Style$28.45Protein Power Scramble
3 eggs scrambled with cottage cheese inside served with turkey sausage links, black beans, and sliced avocado$17.45Latin Steak and Eggs
$32.45Cali Scramble
Sliced Grape Tomato, Cheddar-Jack Cheese, Avocado, Served with Multigrain Toast, Spring Mix, Salsa, Sour Cream$16.45Greek Scramble
Feta, Beef Gyro, Tomato, Onion, Pita, Tzatziki, and French Fries$18.45Huevos Rancheros
Two Fried Eggs, Chorizo, Ranchero Sauce on Corn Tortillas, Has Browns$17.45Short Rib Hash and Eggs
$19.95Texas Breakfast Bowl
$18.45
Original Avocado Toast
Sprouted Grain, 2 Poached Eggs, Salsa, Spring Mix$18.45
BREAD & BREAKFAST PASTRIES* wbtn
Banana Nut Bread
$5.45Blueberry Muffin
$3.45Bran Muffin
$3.45Buttered Roll
$2.50Cheese Danish
$3.75Cinnamon Danish
$3.75Corn Muffin
$3.45English Muffin
$2.75Gluten Free Multigrain Toast
$4.45Marble Pound Cake
$3.45Multigrain Toast
$3.45Pita Bread
$1.95Pound Cake
$4.45Organic Sprouted Grain Toast
$4.45Toast
$2.75Toasted Bagel with Butter
$3.45Toasted Bagel with Cream Cheese
$4.25Croissant
$3.75Buttermilk Biscuits
$5.45
SANDWICHES* wbtn
Bandito Burrito
XL Tortilla, Scrambled Eggs, Chorizo, Onion, Tomato, Jalapeno, Cheddar Jack, Ranchero Sauce, Served with Hash Browns$18.45Double Egg Sandwich
$4.95Farmers Breakfast Wrap
Eggs, Sausage, Bacon, Ham, Peppers, Onion, American, with Hash Browns$15.45Healthy Egg Sandwich
Egg Whites, Spinach, Apple, Avocado, Sprouted Grain Toast, Spring Mix$14.45NJ Sandwich
Taylor Ham, Fried Eggs, American Cheese, Kaiser Roll$7.95Smoked Salmon Bagel Deluxe
Red Onion, Tomato, Capers, Olives, Toasted Bagel, Cream Cheese$21.45Breakfast Sliders
$17.45Egg Burritos
Cheddar-Jack Cheese, Ham, Tomato, Onion, Pepper$15.95
SIDES* wbtn
Avocado
$3.95Bacon Strips
$6.95Canadian Bacon
$6.95Turkey Sausage
$7.95Chorizo Sausage
$7.95Dickinson's Maple Syrup
$3.25Virginia Ham
$7.95Home Fries
$6.95Corned Beef Hash - Home Made
$9.95Sausage Links
$6.95Taylor Ham
$6.95Turkey Bacon
$7.95Buttermilk Biscuits
$5.45Biscuits with Sausage Gravy
$8.95Side 2 Eggs
$5.45Side Grilled Chicken
$10.45
PANCAKES* wbtn
Apple Cinnamon Oats Pancakes
$14.45Buttermilk Pancakes
$11.45Cereal Bowl Pancakes
$12.45Chocolate Chip Pancakes
$15.45Chunky Monkey Pancakes
$17.45Funfetti Pancakes
$19.45
Lumberjack Pancakes
$19.45Multigrain Pancakes
$13.45Oreo Pancakes
$16.45Peanut Butter Pancakes
$10.45Quinoa Pancakes
$17.45ShortStack Pancakes
$8.45Strawberry Napoleon Pancakes
$17.45Gluten Free Pancakes
$13.45
FRENCH TOAST* wbtn
WAFFLES* wbtn
AVOCADO TOAST* wbtn
BENEDICTS* wbtn
SKILLETS* wbtn
Irish Skillet
Hash Browns, Housemade Corned Beef Hash$18.45California Skillet
Hash Browns, Onions, Mushrooms, Sausage, Avocado, Sharp Cheddar Cheese, Hollandaise Sauce$18.45Denver Skillet
Hash Browns, Ham, Onion, Pepper, Mushroom, Cheddar-Jack$17.45Mediterranean Quinoa Skillet
Chicken, Quinoa, Spinach, Broccoli, Mushrooms, Onions, Feta$16.45
OMELETTE* wbtn
Alpine Omelette
Bacon, Swiss Cheese, Mushroom, Onion$15.45American Classic Omelette
Diced Ham, American Cheese$14.45Body Builder Omelette
Egg Whites, Broccoli, Mushroom, Chicken, Tomato, Onion$18.45Chicken Fajita Omelette
Marinated Chicken, Onions, Peppers, Shredded Cheese, Topped with Salsa, Guacamole, & Sour Cream, Chili Hash Browns$18.45Colorado Omelette
Ham, Bacon, Sausage, Cheddar-Jack Cheese$18.45Create Your Own Omelette
Add Vegetables, Cheese or Protein$10.45Florentine Omelette
Fresh Spinach, Feta Cheese$15.45Italian Omelette
Sausage, Mozzarella, Tomato, Mushroom$15.45Light Omelette
Egg Whites, Mushroom, Onion, Broccoli, Tomato$16.45Mediterranean Omelette
Feta Cheese, Spinach, Tomato, Onion, Mushroom$16.45New York Omelette
Smoked Salmon, Onion$19.45Plain Western Omelette
$10.45Santa Fe Omelette
Chicken, Jalapeno, Turkey Bacon, Onion, Tomato, Salsa, Sour Cream$18.45Tex-Mex Omelette
Chorizo Mexican Sausage, Cheddar Cheese, Cilantro, Scallion$13.45
Wild Western Omelette
Mushroom, Cheddar Cheese, Ham, Bell Pepper, Onion$15.45Mexican Omelette
$14.45
Beverages
Cold Beverage
Fountain Beverage
$3.75Freshly Squeezed OJ
$6.95Iced Coffee - Dark Roast
$4.25Iced Tea - Freshly Brewed
$4.25Freshly Squeezed Lemonade
$5.50NY Egg Cream
Classic milk and seltzer water creation$5.95Chocolate Milk
$3.95Boylan Bottling Co. Soda
Orange, Creme, Root Beer, Made with Pure Cane Sugar$4.25Jarritos
$4.25Shirley Temple
$4.95Arnold Palmer
$4.95Milk
$3.95Bottle of Water
$2.25Can of Soda
$2.50Ice Cream Soda
$7.95Illy Iced Cappuccino
$5.95Illy Iced Latte
$5.95Iced Americano
$4.95cold brew coffee
$5.25Apple Juice
$3.95Saratoga Sparkling Water
$3.50Strawberry Matcha Iced Latte
$6.95Cranberry Juice
$3.95Grapefruit Juice
OUT OF STOCK$3.95Tomato Juice
$3.95kids shirley temple
$2.75
Hot Beverage
Cappuccino
Double Espresso, Foamy Steamed Milk$5.95Cafe Latte
Double Espresso, Steamed Milk$5.95Espresso
$2.95Double Espresso
$3.95Cafe Mocha
Espresso, Chocolate, Milk, Whipped Cream$6.50Almond Joy Latte
$6.50Caramel Macchiato
Double Espresso, Caramel, Milk, Whipped Cream$5.95Matcha Latte
$6.50Chai Tea Latte
$6.50Salted Caramel Latte
$6.50White Chocolate Mocha
$4.95Ghirardelli Hot Chocolate
with Homemade Whipped Cream$6.95Amaretto Latte
$5.50Dolce Vita Macchiato
$6.50Rishi Organic Teas
Earl Grey, Breakfast, Mint Melange, Chamomile Citrus, Ginger, Green Tropical$3.95Black Tea
$3.25Dark Roast Coffee
$3.50Decaf Coffee
$3.50Americano
$4.95Biscoff Cookie Latte
$6.95Pistachio Latte
$6.95Oat & Honey Latte
$6.50
Wild Hot Cocoa
Smoothies
MILKSHAKES
Hand Spun Milkshake
Vanilla, Chocolate, or Strawberry, Decorated Glass, Homemade Whipped Cream$9.95Black+ White
Vanilla Ice Cream, Chocolate Syrup$8.95Coffee Milkshake
Iced Coffee, Vanilla Ice Cream$8.95Cookies And Cream Shake
$12.95
Funfetti Wild Shake
Frosted Glass with Rainbow Sprinkles,Topped with FunFetti Cake, Whipped Cream, a Sour Belt, and a Cake Pop$18.95Rainbow Wild Shake
Frosted Glass with Gold Chocolate Pearls with Rainbow Layer Cake, Lollipop, Cereal Marshmallows, Sour Belts, Fresh Whipped Cream.$18.95
Crazy Oreo Wild Shake
Vanilla Frosted Glass with Oreo Cookies, Topped with a Giant Oreo Cookie Ice Cream Sandwich and Fresh Whipped Cream$17.95
Cookie Monster Wild Shake
Frosted Glass w/ Choco Chip Cookie Crumbles, Topped with our Cookie Monster Butter Shortbread and fresh Whipped Cream$16.95Brownie Wild Shake
Frosted Glass with Fudge Brownie Rim Topped with Fresh Whipped Cream, and a Nestle Drumstick$17.95
Cookie Dough Wild Shake
Frosted Glass with Cookie Dough and Chocolate Chips, Topped with a Giant Choco Chip Cookie Ice Cream Sandwich and Fresh Whipped Cream$17.95Candy Bar Wild Shake
$18.95Biscoff Milkshake
$13.95Super Mario Shake
$17.95Knick's Wild Shake
$18.95SPIDER-MAN WILD SHAKE
$19.95Salted Caramel Milkshake
$11.95Banana & Nutella Shake
$15.95Cheesecake Wild Shake
$17.95Brooklyn Blackout Wild Shake
$17.95Reese's Wild Shake
$15.95Ferrero Rocher Wild Shake
$18.95
Catering Menu
Breakfast Catering
Half Tray serves 10-12 - Full Tray serves 20-24
Apps and Sides
Half Trays, Serve 10-12
Cheesesteak Eggrolls, 30 halves
$54.00Buffalo Chicken Eggrolls, 30 Halves
$54.00Chicken Tenders half 30 pieces
$65.00Fried Calamari half tray
$50.00Mozzarella Sticks (30)
$59.95Cheese Quesadilla half tray
$60.00Spinach Artichoke Dip 32 oz
$35.00French fry half tray
$35.00Chicken Wings half tray, 35 pieces
$55.00Chicken Quesadilla half tray
$75.00Shrimp Quesadilla
$95.00Loaded Mac and Cheese half tray
$78.00pigs in blanket per piece
$1.25
Sides
Curly Fries half tray
$40.00French Fries half tray
$35.00Grilled Vegetables Half tray
$65.00Macaroni & Cheese half tray
$58.00Market Vegetables half tray
$65.00Mashed Potatoes half tray
$28.00Onion Rings half tray
$45.00Rice Pilaf half tray
$35.00Roasted Red Potatoes half tray
$45.00Sauteed Broccoli half tray
$65.00Chocolate Chip Cookies
$3.75Oatmeal Raisin Cookies
$3.75Macadamia Nut Cookies
$3.75
Salads
Half Tray serves 10-12 - Full Tray serves 20-24
Entrees
Half Tray serves 10-12 - Full Tray serves 20-24
Bang Bang Shrimp Tacos catering
$80.00+Bistro Shrimp Pasta Catering
$90.00+Braised Boneless Short Rib Catering
$155.00+Cheeseburger Sliders Per Piece
$3.50Chicken Fajitas Catering
$170.00+Chicken Francaise Catering
$75.00+Chicken Kebab Catering
$190.00+Chicken Marsala Catering
$75.00+Chicken Parmigian Catering
$75.00+Chicken Tacos catering
$65.00+Grilled Salmon Catering
$135.00+Grilled Steak Tacos catering
$80.00+Linguini Bolognese Catering
$65.00+Penne ala Vodka Catering
$50.00+Sausage & Peppers Catering
$75.00+Seafood Fra Diavolo Catering
$90.00+Shrimp Fajitas Catering
$180.00+Shrimp Scampi Catering
$90.00+Steak Fajitas Catering
$180.00+Chicken Parm Slider Per Piece
$3.50Short Rib Slider Per Piece
$6.00BBQ Pulled Pork Slider Per Piece
$3.50
Burgers Sandwiches Wraps
Dinner specials
Dinner Specials
Chicken Paillard
$25.95Flounder Filet Almondine
$27.95Bbq Pulled Pork Mac And Cheese
homemade mac and cheese topped with our slow roasted pulled pork and BBQ sauce$22.95Roasted Mushroom Ravioli
$20.95Tri-Color Tortellini Alfredo
$20.95Yankee Pot Roast
Slow Braised with it's own Gravy, Potato Pancake, Market Vegetables$24.95Salmon Stir Fry
$27.95Cod Scampi
$26.95Branzino Filet Picatta
$27.95Grilled Whole Branzino
$36.95Bbq Baby Back Ribs
$29.95
Desserts
Cakes
Pies & Pastries
Cheesecakes
If you use a credit card, this establishment will charge an additional 3.00% ($0.00) to help offset processing costs. This amount is not more than what this establishment pays in fees.
Memphis Pulled Pork
$18.45
Customize your item
Choice of Side
Select up to 1
Bread Mods
Select up to 1
1
