The Kenwood
2115 W 21st St, Minneapolis, MN
Pickup Only
Featured Items
FOOD
DINNER
Fries
$10.00Focaccia
$10.00Olives
$8.00Bruschetta
$18.00Meatballs
$16.00Soup Cup
$10.00Soup Bowl
$15.00Side Greens
$5.00Beets
$18.00Squash
$23.00Gem Salad
$19.00Mixed Greens
$16.00Burger
$21.00Pulled Pork
$19.00TK Burger
$24.00Carbonara
$29.00Lumache
$30.00Orecchiette
$31.00Pork
$39.00Chicken
$37.00Grilled Cheese
$8.00Kid's Steak
$16.00Mac and Cheese
$10.00Mini Burger
$10.00Side of Aioli
$0.50Side of Parm
$2.00Quart Granola ToGo
$16.00
BUYOUT
Old Fashioned
$16.00Cranberry Mule
$17.00Kir Royale
$16.00Tapi Sauv Blanc BTL
$60.00Pinot Noir -Child's Play BTL
$64.00Baron Rose BTL
$60.00Peroni
$9.00Bent Paddle 14 Degree Amber
$9.00Dual Citizen Wave Racer IPA
$10.00Sapido
$10.00Blackberry Cider -Original Sin NA
$8.00Deschutes Fresh Squeezed IPA NA
$8.00Sprite
$3.00Coke
$3.00Diet Coke
$3.00Lemonade
$4.00Iced Tea
$6.00Coffee
$6.00San Pellegrino BG
$7.00
DRINKS
NA Bevs
Gosling's Ginger Beer
$6.00Gosling's Peach Ginger Beer
$6.00J's Kombucha
$8.001919 Root Beer
$6.00Hoppy Refresher
$7.00Coke
$3.00Diet Coke
$3.00Sprite
$3.00Ginger Ale
$3.00Coffee
$6.00Cold Brew
$6.00Americano
$6.00Hot Tea
$6.00Iced Tea
$6.00Lemonade
$4.00Milk
$4.00Orange Juice
$4.00Apple Juice
$4.00Cranberry Juice
$4.00Pineapple Juice
$4.00Grapefruit Juice
$4.00San Pellegrino BG
$7.00Club Soda
$3.00Tonic
$3.00Beverage Fee
$3.00
Carbonara
$29.00
Customize your item
Pasta Mods
Optional
1