A Splash of Better — now just a click away.
The Polka Dot Tail 201 E Bowser Rd
201 E Bowser Rd, Syracuse, IN
Pickup Only

Albanese True to Fruit American Favorite Fruits 7.75 oz
LOCAL BRANDWOMEN OWNEDGLUTEN-FREE$5.50
Albanese True to Fruit Exotic Fruits 7.75 oz
$5.50
Albanese True to Fruit Farm Fresh Berries 7.75 oz
$5.50Chocolate Covered Pretzels
$6.00
Chocolate No Nos
$4.00
No Tricks Caramel Cookie Bar
$5.00
Pea Not Cups
$3.50
Original Gummy Cruncheez 1.8oz
$4.50Original Gummy Worms 1.8oz
$4.50Sour Gummy Cruncheez 1.8oz
$4.50
Spicy Sour Gummy Cruncheez 1.8oz
$4.50
Chewys 15ct
$16.00
Giggles 15ct
$17.25Organic Pops 50ct
$14.00
Sour Giggles 15ct
$17.25
Vitamin C Pops 40ct
$13.00
Jelly Belly Gummies
$6.00Chewys 5oz Bag
$7.00Jelly Belly Gummies Sours - 14oz
$10.00Organic Duo Pops
$12.00JoyRide Gummy Busters 3.5oz
$6.00JoyRide Sour Smacks 3.5oz
$6.00JoyRide Sour Smacks Blue Raspberry 3.5oz
$6.00JoyRide Deep Sea Gummies 3.5oz
$6.00YumEarth Organic Giggles 5 oz.
$7.00YumEarth Sour Littles 20 Snack Packs Bag
$20.00YumEarth Sour Littles 15 Packs Box
$15.00JoyRide Super Novas Party Pack
$14.00No Whey Bars
$4.00Sanders Peppermint White Chocolate Sea Salt Caramels 8oz
$9.50
Beefy's Own BBQ Chips
$12.50
Beefy's Own Salt N Pepper Chips
$12.50
Beefy's Own Salt N Vinegar Chips
$12.50
Beefy's Own Sea Salt Chips
$12.50Vaca Chips Classic Ranch Tortilla
$12.00
Vaca Chips Original Tortilla
$12.00Vaca Chips Zesty Lime Tortilla
$12.00Vaca Chips Cowboy Queso Tortilla
$12.00
Brandt Beef Tallow - 64oz Tub
$36.00Coconut Oil 16 oz
$15.00Olive Branch – Olive Oil – Arbequina (375ml)
$22.00Olive Branch – Balsamic – Balsamico Bianco (375ml)
$22.00Olive Branch – Olive Oil – Basil (375ml)
$22.00Olive Branch – Balsamic – Black Garlic (375ml)
$24.00Olive Branch – Olive Oil – Blood Orange (375ml)
$22.00Olive Branch – Balsamic – Coconut Lime (375ml)
$22.00Olive Branch – Olive Oil – Garlic (375ml)
$22.00Olive Branch – Olive Oil – Gremolata (375ml)
$22.00Olive Branch – Olive Oil – Herbes de Provence (375ml)
$22.00Olive Branch – Olive Oil – Hojiblanca (375ml)
$22.00Olive Branch – Olive Oil – Italian Lemon (375ml)
$22.00Olive Branch – Balsamic – Italian Raspberry (375ml)
$22.00Olive Branch – Olive Oil – Kalamata (375ml)
$22.00Olive Branch – Olive Oil – Koroneiki (375ml)
$22.00Olive Branch – Olive Oil – Maple (375ml)
$23.00Olive Branch – Balsamic – Peach White (375ml)
$22.00Olive Branch – Balsamic – Raspberry White (375ml)
$22.00Olive Branch – Balsamic – Sicilian Lemon (375ml)
$22.00Olive Branch – Balsamic – Traditional 18-Year (375ml)
$22.00Olive Branch – Olive Oil – Tuscan Herb (375ml)
$22.00
Brandt Beef Tallow - 16oz Tub
$17.00Olive Branch – Olive Oil – Sweet Butter (375ml)
$22.00Olive Branch - Olive Oil - Vanilla 375ml
$27.00Olive Branch - Balsamic - Cinnamon Pear (375ml)
$22.00Olive Branch - Balsamic - Green Apple (375ml)
$22.00Olive Branch - Balsamic - Cranberry Orange (375ml)
$25.00
Fine Ground Sea Salt 0.5lb
$13.00
Light Grey Celtic Sea Salt 1lb
$12.00
Buffalo Wings Popcorn Seasoning 3 oz
$10.00
Sugar-Free Buttery Garlic Popcorn Seasoning - Best Garlic Butter Seasoning for Home-Made Popcorn - Dell Cove Spices 4.9 Oz
$10.00
Chocolate Caramel Popcorn Seasoning 3 oz
$10.00
Christmas Coal Popcorn
$10.00
Classic Kettle Corn Popcorn Seasoning 4.6 oz
$10.00Dill Pickle Popcorn Seasoning 3 oz
$10.00Holly Red Popcorn
$10.00
Salt & Vinegar Popcorn Seasoning 3 oz
$10.00Snowman Kisses Popcorn
$10.00Spicy Cajun Popcorn Seasoning 3 oz
$10.00
White Cheddar Popcorn Seasoning 3 oz
$11.00Medium Hot Salsa 16 oz
$11.00Original Mild Salsa 16 oz
$11.00Pink Salt - Coarse
$8.00All Purpose Rub
$10.00All-Purpose BBQ Rub & Seasoning
$8.00Butchers Blend Salt
$14.00
Charmane’s Bread Dip
$8.00Chili Lime Salt
$14.00Dragons Breath Rub & Seasoning
$8.00French Herb Salt
$14.00Hickory Smoked Sea Salt
$8.00Honey Glaze Rub & Seasoning
$8.00Key West Seafood Rub & Seasoning
$8.00
Lemon Rosemary Garlic Salt
$14.00Lemony Dill Dip
$8.00Mama Mias Seasoning
$8.00Midnight Diamonds Hawaiian Sea Salt Fine
$8.00Mojo Seasoning
$8.00Orange Ginger Garlic Salt
$14.00
Pink Himalayan Mineral Salt Fine
$8.00
Salsa di Parma Bread Dip
$8.00Salt Sisters Blend
$8.00Sel Gris Organic French Sea Salt
$8.00Southwest Ranch Dip
$8.00
Sriracha Salt
$14.00Steakhouse Seasoning
$8.00
Tuscan Farmhouse Blend
$8.00Tuscan Ranch Dip
$8.00
Light Grey Celtic Salt 0.5lb
$8.00Cheeseball Mix Charmane's Bruschetta
$6.00Greek Bread Dip
$8.00Smoky Italian Bread Dip
$8.00Herb, Spice & Salt Blend - "In a Hurry" Curry - 3 oz
$8.00Rub & Seasoning Mix - Taco Tex-Mex - 3 oz
$8.00Dip Seasoning Mix - Creamy Onion & Garlic - Packaged Weights | 2 oz
$8.00Cheeseball Mix S.A.L.T Sisters Signature
$6.00Cheeseball Spice Mix - Roasted Red Pepper & Thyme
$6.00Cheeseball Mix Tuscan Herb
$6.00Cheeseball Mix Italian Garlic
$6.00Cheeseball Mix Mediterranean Olive
$6.00Raven's Nest Mulling Spice Gift Box - Holiday
$12.50Raven's Nest Peach Salsa - 17 oz
$12.00Herb & Salt Blend - Herbes de Provence w/ Sea Salt - 2.5 oz
$8.00Dip Mix - Horseradish & Sun-Dried Tomato 2 oz
$8.00Rub & Seasoning Mix - Sweet Honey Heat - 3 oz
$8.00All-Natural Sea Salt - Roasted Garlic - 2 oz
$8.00Rub & Seasoning Mix - Mediterranean - 2 oz
$8.00Rub & Seasoning Mix - Blackening Cajun - 3 oz
$8.00Rub & Seasoning Mix - Not Your Sisters' Coffee - 2.5 oz
$9.00Cracked Peppercorns - Applewood Smoked - 2.5 oz
$12.00Dip Mix - Roasted Red Pepper & Thyme - Packaged Weights (2 oz)
$6.00Original Brown Sugar Molasses BBQ Sauce
$8.50Sweet & Spicy Brown Sugar Molasses BBQ Sauce
$8.50Sweet & Tangy Mustard Sauce
$8.50Blackberry Creamed Honey
$7.50
Blueberry Creamed Honey
$7.50Buzzin Hot Honey
$12.50
Caramel Creamed Honey
$7.50
Cinnamon Creamed Honey
$7.50
Lemon Creamed Honey
$7.50Pomegranate Creamed Honey
$7.50
Raspberry Creamed Honey
$7.50Stingin Hot Honey
$12.50Strawberry Creamed Honey
$7.50Honey 1lb
$10.00Honey 2lb
$18.00
Honey Jar with Dipper Lid Glass Bees on Sides
$20.00
Glass Domed Honey Pot with Dipper
$18.00
Glass Globe Honey Pot with Spoon
$20.00Wooden Honey Dipping Stick 5.9"
$1.50Baby White Popcorn 2 lb
$10.00Midnight Blue Popcorn 2 lb
$10.00Movie Night Popcorn 2 lb
$10.00Peppermint Dust
$10.00
Pork Panko Crumbs 12oz
$13.00
Unseasoned Pork Rind Crumbs 12oz
$10.50Chocolate Cream Pie Filling Mix
$12.00Sugar Cream Pie Filling Mix
$12.00Double Strength Vanilla Extract 4oz
$27.50Pure Vanilla Extract 8oz
$29.00Vanilla Bean Powder 2oz
$19.00Peppermint Crunch Jar 16oz
$20.00Pure Vanilla Extract 4oz
$19.00
Hot Sauce Beef Stick 1 oz
$3.00
Lime & Serrano Pepper Beef Jerky 2.5 oz
$8.00
Salsa Fresca Beef Jerky 2.5 oz
$8.00
Street Taco Beef Jerky 2.5 oz
$8.00
Street Taco Beef Stick 1 oz
$3.00
Sweet Orange Beef Jerky 2.5 oz
$8.00
Traditional Beef Jerky 2.5 oz
$8.00
Traditional Beef Stick 1 oz
$3.00
Warrior Mix Hagen's Berry Bomb - 3oz
$6.00
Brownie Bites 5-6 oz
$7.00Birthday Cake Bites 4oz
$6.00
Chocolate Cherry Almond Bites 4oz
$6.00
Coconut Cashew Bites 4oz
$6.00
Cranberry Toasted Almond Protein Bar
$3.00
Dark Chocolate Coconut Bites 4oz
$6.00
Peanut Butter Bites 4oz
$6.00Colby Jack Crunchy Cheese
$6.00Gouda Crunchy Cheese
$6.00Pepper Jack Crunchy Cheese
$6.00
Crackin Pepper Zero Sugar Beef Jerky 2oz
$8.00Toasted Hemp Seeds 12 oz
$11.00Dragon Fruit Powder 8oz
$13.00Cacao Powder
$20.00Chia Seeds (Black)
$14.00
Goji Berries
$11.00Lion’s Mane Mushroom Powder
$20.00
Maca Powder
$7.50Masala Chai
$13.00Medjool Dates
$17.00Moringa Leaf Powder
$17.00Pumpkin Seeds
$12.00Shredded Coconut Medium Flakes
$13.00Turmeric Powder
$11.00Nutritional Yeast
$14.00Unflavored Thermo Greens & Antioxidant Drink Powder
$38.00Super Reds Drink Powder Mix - Organic, Vegan, Gluten-Free | default - #1041462011
$40.00Harvest Organic Beet Root Powder - Non-GMO, Plant-Based
$25.00Be Well Cacao Powder - Organic, Plant-Based | default - #13510647011
$10.00Sunwarrior Harvest Chia Seeds - Organic, Non-GMO, Vegan | default - #124502011
$14.00Flax Chia Super Blend Cold Milled 16oz
$13.00Cacao Nibs - Fermented 16oz
$21.00Bourbon Pickles
$11.00Spicy Bourbon Pickles
$11.00Asparagus Pickles 8 oz
$13.00Dilly Carrots 16 oz
$15.00Fermented Black Turtle Beans 16 oz
$15.00Fermented Spicy Mexican Beans 16 oz
$15.00Golden Turmeric Sauerkraut 16 oz
$15.00Jalapeno Sauerkraut 16 oz
$15.00Kimchi 16 oz
$15.00Pumpkin Kimchi 16 oz
$15.00Raw Cultured Vegetables 16 oz
$15.00Real Dill Pickles 16 oz
$15.00Red Cabbage Sauerkraut 16 oz
$15.00Root Kraut 16 oz
$15.00Apple Ginger Jun Kombucha 16 fl oz
$7.50Garlic Beet Kvass 16 fl oz
$7.50Ginger Jun Kombucha 16 fl oz
$7.50Ginger Kombucha 16 fl oz
$7.50Hibiscus Fig Water Kefir 16 fl oz
$7.50Kombucha 16 fl oz
$7.50Tomato Kvass 16 fl oz
$7.50Turmeric Jun Kombucha 16 fl oz
$7.50CranApple with Cinnamon Kombucha Tea 12oz
$4.25Blueberry Kombucha Tea 12oz
$4.25Mango Kombucha Tea 12oz
$4.25Lemon Ginger Kombucha Tea 12oz
$4.25Pomegranate Kombucha Tea 12oz
$4.25Meeting of the Mints Kombucha Tea 12oz
$4.25Original Kombucha Tea 12oz
$4.25Supertonic 4 fl oz
$20.00Supertonic 8 fl oz
$34.00
100% Cacao Bar
$8.00
60% Banana Foster Bar
$8.00
60% Coconut Milk Bar
$8.0060% Raspberry Waffle Crunch Bar
$10.0071% Pink Salt Bar
$8.00Apple Crisp Bar
$9.00
Chocolate Waffle Cone Bar
$5.50Cookies & Cream White Bar
$9.00Day Break Functional Bar
$4.75Mellow Moon Functional Bar
$4.75Momofuku Chili Crunch Bar
$9.00Peppermint Bark Bar
$10.00Pumpkin Spice Waffle Cone Bar
$5.50Strawberry & Cream White Bar
$9.00Strawberry White Waffle Cone Bar
$5.50
Vanilla Waffle Cone Bar
$5.50Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Caramels
$9.00Wild Berry Dark Chocolate - Certified Bird Friendly - Limited Edition
$10.00Sanders Maple Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Caramels 8oz
$9.50Indiana Pure Maple Syrup – 16oz
$14.00Indiana Pure Maple Syrup – 32oz
$22.00Indiana Pure Maple Syrup – 64oz
$36.00
Honey Jar with Wood Lid
$10.00Honey Comb Jar with Wooden Dipper
$18.00Raven's Nest Blackberry Jalapeño Jam
$12.00Raven's Nest Raspberry Jalapeño Jam
$12.00Raven's Nest Strawberry Jalapeño Jam - 15 oz.
$12.00Raven's Nest Peach Habanero Jam - 15 oz.
$12.00Apricot Thumbprint Cookie
$3.75Raspberry Thumbprint Cookie
$3.75Cinnamon Rolls 4-Pack
$18.00Caramel Pecan Cheesecake Slice
$8.50Peanut Butter Chocolate Cheesecake Slice
$8.50Chocolate Peanut Butter Bar
$6.50Oatmeal Cream Sandwich Cookie
$8.50Pumpkin Whoopie Pie
$6.50Ice Cream Sammy- Assorted
$12.50Lumberjack Ice Cream Pint
$13.75Mulberry Ice Cream Pint
$13.75Rocky Road Ice Cream Pint
$13.75SF Dark Knight Ice Cream Pint
$13.75SF Luscious Lemon Ice Cream Pint
$13.75Golden Pineapple
$13.75Pea-Not Butter (Nut Free) Ice Cream Pint
$13.75Blue Sky Vanilla Ice Cream Pint
$13.75Moo Munch Ice Cream Pint
$13.75The Problem Ice Cream Pint
$13.75POG Ice Cream Pint
$13.75SF Cinnamon Apple Ice Cream
$13.75DeeBee's Organics - SuperFruit Original Organic Freezie Pops - Single
$1.00Jonny Pops - Organic Freezer Pops Assorted - Single
$1.00
Original Margarita Mixer
$16.00
Ficks Moscow Mule Cocktail Mix
$12.00
Blueberry Monin
$17.00
Brown Butter Toffee Monin
$17.00Butter Pecan Monin
$17.00
Caramel Monin
$17.00
Cinnamon Bun Monin
$17.00
Cinnamon Monin
$17.00
Coconut Monin
$17.00
Cookie Butter Monin
$17.00
Cranberry Monin
$17.00
Elderflower Monin
$17.00
Gingerbread Monin
$17.00
Lavender Lemon Monin
$17.00
Lavender Monin
$17.00
Mandarin Monin
$17.00
Mango Monin
$17.00
Maple Pancake Monin
$17.00Mini Amaretto Monin
$3.50Mini Caramel Monin
$3.50Mini Elderflower Monin
$3.50Mini Hibiscus Monin
$3.50Mini Irish Cream Monin
$3.50Mini Lavender Monin
$3.50Mini Rose Monin
$3.50Mini Violet Monin
$3.50
Peach Monin
$17.00
Peppermint Monin
$17.00
Pineapple Monin
$17.00
Rose Monin
$17.00Salted Caramel Monin
$17.00Spiced Brown Sugar Monin
$17.00
Strawberry Monin
$17.00Tiramisu Monin
$17.00Toasted Marshmallow Monin
$17.00
Monin Toffee Nut Syrup
$17.00
Vanilla Monin
$17.00Ginger Syrup
$6.00Passionfruit Citrus Syrup
$6.00Pistachio Monin
$17.00Hibiscus-Cardamom Syrup
$6.00Yuzu Syrup
$6.00Spiced Cranberry Syrup
$6.00
Banana Monin
$17.00Mini Agave Monin
$3.50Mini Pure Cane Syrup Monin
$3.50Mini Mango Monin
$3.50Mini Mojito Mix Monin
$3.50Mini Pomegranate Monin
$3.50Sugar Free Caramel Monin
$17.00Noble Mick’s Margarita Single Serve Craft Cocktail
$3.00Noble Mick’s Old Fashioned Single Serve Craft Cocktail
$3.00Noble Mick’s Paloma Single Serve Craft Cocktail
$3.00Noble Mick’s Espresso Martini Single Serve Craft Cocktail
$3.00Noble Mick’s Cosmopolitan Single Serve Craft Cocktail
$3.00Noble Mick’s Moscow Mule Single Serve Craft Cocktail
$3.00Noble Mick’s Spicy Jalapeño Margarita Single Serve Craft Cocktail
$3.00Noble Mick’s Bloody Mary Single Serve Craft Cocktail
$3.00Noble Mick’s Hot Toddy Single Serve Craft Cocktail
$3.00Noble Mick’s Passion Fruit Margarita Single Serve Craft Cocktail
$3.00Noble Mick’s Pumpkin Spice Chai Martini Single Serve Craft Cocktail
$3.00Noble Mick’s S’mores Hot Cocoa Single Serve Craft Cocktail
$3.00Noble Mick’s Wild Berry Spritz Single Serve Craft Cocktail
$3.00Noble Mick’s Strawberry Daiquiri Single Serve Craft Cocktail
$3.00Noble Mick’s Strawberry Margarita Single Serve Craft Cocktail
$3.00Pumpkin Spice Monin 750ml
$17.00Pumpkin Pie Monin 750ml
$17.00Noble Mick's French Blonde Frozen Cocktail
$17.00Noble Mick's Mudslide Frozen Cocktail
$17.00Noble Mick's Bourbon Brownie Boozy Shakes Mix
$17.00Noble Mick's Sangria Frozen Cocktail
$17.00Noble Mick's Margarita Frozen Cocktail
$17.00Noble Mick's Meyer Lemon Fizz Frozen Cocktail
$17.00Noble Mick's Espresso Martini Frozen Cocktail
$17.00Pina Colada Frozen Cocktail
$17.00Noble Mick's Strawberry Daiquiri Frozen Cocktail
$17.00Dark Chocolate Monin 750ml
$17.00SF Vanilla Monin
$17.00Ficks Premium Cocktail Mix Bloody Mary 32 fl oz
$13.00White Chocolate Monin 750ml
$17.00Around The Bend Whole Bean Coffee 16 oz
$18.00Black N Tan Whole Bean Coffee 16 oz
$18.00Blacktop Whole Bean Coffee 16 oz
$18.00Country Mile Whole Bean Coffee 16 oz
$18.00Revd Up Whole Bean Coffee 16 oz
$18.00Sunday Stroll Whole Bean Coffee 16 oz
$18.00Take Me Home Whole Bean Coffee 16 oz
$18.00The Dugout Whole Bean Coffee 16 oz
$18.00Around The Bend Single Pot Coffee 2 oz
$4.00Black N Tan Single Pot Coffee 2 oz
$4.00Blacktop Single Pot Coffee 2 oz
$4.00Blacktop Whole Bean Coffee 5 lb
$80.00Country Mile Single Pot Coffee 2 oz
$4.00Revd Up Single Pot Coffee 2 oz
$4.00Sunday Stroll Single Pot Coffee 2 oz
$4.00Take Me Home Single Pot Coffee 2 oz
$4.00The Dugout Single Pot Coffee 2 oz
$4.00Free AF Apero Spritz Single
$4.00Free AF Chili Margarita Single
$4.00Free AF Margarita Single
$4.00Free AF Paloma Single
$4.00
Free AF Apero Spritz 4 Pack
$15.00Free AF Margarita 4 Pack
$15.00
Free AF Paloma 4 Pack
$15.00Free AF Whiskey Ginger 4 Pack
$15.00
Free AF Variety 4 Pack
$15.00Free AF Mango Margarita 4 Pack
$15.00Frozen Cocktail / Orange Creamsicle
$17.00Frozen Cocktail / Peach Bellin
$17.00Frozen Cocktail / Frose'
$17.00Frozen Cocktail / Aperol Spritz
$17.00Noble Mick's The Tickled Pink Single Serve Mocktail
$3.00Noble Mick's The Blackberry Bramble Single Serve Mocktail
$3.00
Unbleached Basket Filters 8in
$4.75
Unbleached Tea Filters Short
$7.00Honey Dipper Lid - Regular Mouth
$11.00Stainless Steel Pour Over Coffee Filter
$17.00
2-in-1 Coffee Spoon
$9.00
5" Wooden Spoon
$2.00
Heart Stainless Steel Tea Infuser with Drip Tray
$7.00
Long Handle Heart Tea Infuser – Stainless Steel
$4.00
2" Stainless Steel Tea Ball Infuser
$3.50
Pocket Thermometer
$4.50
Tea Strainer with Fancy Handles
$9.00
Tea Infuser Basket – Stainless Steel
$10.00
Monin 750ml Glass Bottle Syrup Pump – White
$6.00
Jumbo Mesh Herb Infuser
$10.00
Stainless Steel Tea Ball Infuser – Snap Handle (1.75")
$5.00
Borosilicate Glass Teapot – Round Small – 400ml – with Infuser
$22.00
Hummingbird Tea Infuser Ball – Stainless Steel
$10.005 piece Matcha Set
$29.00Zulay Dynamic Rechargeable Milk Frother
$25.00Borosilicate Glass Teapot with infuser 33oz
$34.00Zulay Milk Frother OG w/ Stand - White
$19.00Get Off My Ceylon Tea
$4.50Hoosier Tea Daddy
$4.50Herbal Tea Immunity 100 g
$23.00Herbal Tea Sleepy 40 g
$18.00Herbal Tea Wild Berry 70 g
$26.00A Splash of Better (Cootie Soother)
$8.50Blue Bell Premium
$8.50Bohemian Hopsody
$8.50Butter Rum Bliss Premium
$8.50Butter Rum Bliss Premium Bulk 3oz
$23.00Chamomile
$4.50Dreamsicle Delight
$8.50English Earl Premium
$8.50French Toast Chai Premium
$8.50Girly Earl Premium
$8.50Good Morning Sicily
$8.50Hibiscus
$4.50I Am Froot!
$8.50Make It So
$8.50Mango Tropics
$8.50Moroccan Mint
$8.50Mullein Leaf
$4.50Omas Apple Pie Premium
$8.50Peachy Ginger Premium
$8.50Pharaohs Paradise
$8.50Pumpkin Spice Chai
$8.50Raspberry Leaf
$4.50Red Five
$8.50Rest & Relax
$8.50Speak Easy
$8.50Spicy Vanilla Chai
$8.50Strawberry Shortcake
$8.50The Polka Dot Tail (Rainbow Mane)
$8.50Ti Kwan Tin Oolong
$3.00Tulsi Turmeric Chai
$8.50Vanilla Green Premium
$8.50Virgin Colada Premium
$8.50Wibbly Wobbly Berry Bluey
$8.50Winter at Hogsmeade
$8.50Yerba Mate (Green Mate)
$3.50Masala Chai Back 2 Basics
$3.00Lavender Lemonade Kombuchade
$5.00Super Berry Kombuchade
$5.00Pure Memory Lemon Shot 2oz
$4.75Pure Memory Lemon Water 16oz
$5.00Pure Memory Lime Shot 2oz
$4.75Pure Memory Lime Water 16oz
$5.00Pure Memory Pomegranate Shot 2oz
$4.75Pure Memory Pomegranate Water 16oz
$5.00
La Republica - Mushroom Matcha - Calm Clarity - Powder (60 Servings)
$25.00
La Republica - Coffee - Ground Organic - Focus & Energy (12 oz / 60 Servings)
$29.00
La Republica - Mushroom Hot Chocolate - Mood & Mind 7 Mushroom Blend (8 oz)
$24.00
La Republica - Mushroom Matcha - Calm & Clarity - Stick Packs (10 ct)
$15.00
La Republica - Mushroom Coffee - Focus & Energy - Decaf Instant (35 Servings)
$28.00
La Republica - Mushroom Coffee - Focus & Energy - Instant (35 Servings)
$28.00Be Well Maca Powder Mix
$20.00HarvestPsullium Husk Powder
$20.00La Republica Organic SUPER 7 Mushroom Powder (Fruit Bodies) 2.12 oz
$28.00Dandy Blend Coffee Alternative Organic | 156 Serving Bag (11 oz)
$44.00Dandy Blend Organic Individual Serving Packets (20 Pk))
$21.00Dandy Blend Purely Rooted | 50 Serving Bag (3.53 oz)
$27.50
Pecana Organic Unsweetened Original Pecan Milk 32oz
$8.00
Pecana Organic Unsweetened Vanilla Pecan Milk 32oz
$8.00
Chike Natural Protein Iced Coffee – Caffè Mocha (Bag)
$50.00
Chike Natural Protein Iced Coffee – Caffè Mocha (Single)
$5.00
Chike Protein Iced Coffee – Caramel (Bag)
$45.00
Chike Protein Iced Coffee – Caramel (Single)
$5.00
Chike Protein Iced Coffee – Chocolate Caramel (Bag)
$45.00
Chike Protein Iced Coffee – Chocolate Caramel (Single)
$5.00
Chike Protein Iced Coffee – Chocolate Peanut Butter (Bag)
$45.00
Chike Protein Iced Coffee – Chocolate Peanut Butter (Single)
$5.00
Chike Protein Iced Coffee – Cinnamon (Bag)
$45.00
Chike Protein Iced Coffee – Cinnamon (Single)
$5.00
Chike Protein Iced Coffee – Decaf Cappuccino (Bag)
$45.00
Chike Protein Iced Tea – Green Tea Lemonade (Single)
$5.00
Chike Protein Iced Coffee – Mocha Mint (Bag)
$45.00
Chike Protein Iced Coffee – Mocha Mint (Single)
$5.00
Chike Protein Iced Coffee – Mocha (Bag)
$45.00
Chike Protein Iced Coffee – Mocha (Single)
$5.00
Chike Protein Iced Coffee – Sweet Cream (Bag)
$45.00
Chike Protein Iced Coffee – Sweet Cream (Single)
$5.00
Chike Protein Iced Coffee – Triple Shot Espresso & Cream (Single)
$5.00
Chike Protein Iced Coffee – Triple Shot Espresso & Cream (Bag)
$45.00
Chike Natural Protein Iced Coffee – Vanilla Latte (Bag)
$50.00
Chike Natural Protein Iced Coffee – Vanilla Latte (Single)
$5.00
Chike Protein Iced Coffee – Vanilla (Bag)
$45.00
Chike Protein Iced Coffee – Vanilla (Single)
$5.00
Chike Protein Iced Coffee – White Chocolate Peppermint (Single)
$5.00
Chike Protein Iced Tea – Blackberry Hibiscus (Single)
$5.00
Chike Protein Iced Tea – Blackberry Hibiscus (Bag)
$45.00
Chike Protein Iced Tea – Pineapple Margarita (Single)
$5.00
Chike Protein Iced Tea – Pineapple Margarita (Bag)
$45.00
Chike Plant Based Protein Iced Coffee – Salted Caramel Latte (Single)
$5.00
Chike Plant Based Protein Iced Coffee – Toasted Coconut Mocha (Single)
$5.00
Chike Plant Based Protein Iced Coffee – Toasted Coconut Mocha (Bag)
$50.00
Chike Protein Iced Coffee – Original (Single)
$5.00Sunwarrior Vanilla Active Protein 750g
$50.00Women’s Wellness Protein Blend - Maple Cinnamon | 33 oz
$65.00Warrior Blend Pumpkin Spice Protein Powder 750g
$50.00
Blue Raspberry Pineapple Active Pre-Workout 13.9 Oz
$46.00
Sport Active Hydration - Blue Raspberry 18 Packets
$35.00
Cake Batter Active Protein Powder
$50.00
Chocolate Peanut Butter Warrior Blend Protein Powder
$50.00
Chocolate Warrior Blend Protein Powder
$50.00
Citrus Sunrise Active Pre-Workout For Her Powder
$46.00Hawaiian Vibes Active Pre-Workout For Her Powder
$46.00Mocha Warrior Blend Protein Powder 375g
$30.00
Strawberry Colada Active Hydration Pop Box 18 Count
$35.00
Collagen Fit 506g
$56.00
Collagen Plus 495g
$68.00Hormone Advantage (Formerly Dim Advantage) 60 capsules - Thorne
$51.00
Active Creatine HCL Capsules For Her 40+
$40.00Prostate Supreme
$90.50Ovasitol® Inositol Powder Supplement 90 day supply (400 Grams)
$87.00
ADK Evail 60ct
$38.75Curcumin Phytosome (formerly Meriva) (60 capsules) [Thorne]
$36.00K2-D3 5000 (Vitamin D3) (120 capsules) [XYMOGEN]
$60.00Vitamin D3 + K2 - 60 capsules - Seeking Health
$25.00Vitamin D + K2 Liquid Thorne
$34.00D-1,000 (90 Capsules) Thorne
$17.00Cough Relief Organic Herbal Supplement 30 ml
$25.00Glucosamine + Chondroitin + MSM 240 capsules
$66.00
Liposomal Vitamin C 150ml
$38.00
Be Well Lion’s Mane Mushroom Powder
$20.00
Golden Milk Powder Mix
$19.00
Salted Caramel Collagen Powder
$44.00
Tahitian Vanilla Collagen Powder
$44.00
Unflavored Collagen Powder
$44.00
Unflavored Ormus Supergreens Powder
$38.00
Curcumin Phytosome Meriva 120ct
$68.00
Vitamin C 500mg 90ct
$23.00Vitamin D3 & K2
$30.00
Thorne D-5,000
$20.00Lemon Lime Electrolytes | 25 Serving Stick Pack
$40.00Mixed Berry Electrolytes | 25 Serving Stick Pack
$40.00
Mixed Berry Electrolytes | 25 Serving Canister
$32.00Lemon Lime Electrolytes | 30 Serving Canister
$35.00
Mixed Berry Electrolytes Single Serving Stick Pack
$2.50
Lemon Lime Electrolytes | Single Serving Stick Pack
$2.50Advanced Electrolytes - Lemon Lime - Thorne
$39.00Unflavored Active Creatine Drink Powder - Vegan, 600 grams
$50.00Seeking Health Magnesium Glycinate Powder 187.5 Grams
$39.00Trace Minerals Complex - 30 capsules -Seeking Health
$20.00Active Glutamine Powder
$30.00
Lemonade Active Creatine Powder
$30.00
Raspberry Active Creatine Powder
$30.00
Iron Bisglycinate NSF 60ct
$16.00
Magnesium Glycinate 90ct
$26.00
Blue Raspberry Electrolyte Powder 20ct
$21.00
Blue Raspberry Electrolyte Powder 90 Servings
$50.00
Cherry Pomegranate Electrolyte Powder 20ct
$21.00
Cherry Pomegranate Electrolyte Powder 90 Servings
$50.00
Coconut Piña Colada Electrolyte Powder 90 Servings
$53.00
Grape Electrolyte Powder 20ct
$21.00
Grape Electrolyte Powder 90 Servings
$50.00
Lemonade Electrolyte Powder 20ct
$21.00
Orange Electrolyte Powder 20ct
$21.00
Peach Bellini Electrolyte Powder 90 Servings
$53.00
Pink Lemonade Electrolyte Powder 20ct
$21.00
Variety Pack Electrolyte Powder 20ct
$21.00
Watermelon Electrolyte Powder 20ct
$21.00
Ferritin Plus Capsules
$30.00Orange Electrolyte Powder 90 Servings
$50.00Pink Lemonade Electrolyte Powder 90 Servings
$50.00
Thorne Zinc Bisglycinate 15mg
$15.00Magnesium Glycinate Complex 300mg - 60 capsules
$20.00Magnesium Glycinate Complex 300mg - 240 capsules
$62.00
NeuroCalm 60ct
$59.00Benfotiamine 120 capsules
$42.00
Milk Thistle 1000 120ct
$60.00Optimal PC 90ct
$47.00
Pineapple Vanilla Core Cleanser Powder
$38.00
Strawberry Cooler Core Cleanser Powder
$38.00
ProOmega 2000 Jr 60ct
$38.00
ProOmega Lemon 60 Softgels
$31.00DHA + EPA Simply Vegan Omega Capsules
$40.00
Unflavored Active MCT Oil
$28.00ProOmega 2000 - 120 softgels
$101.00Organic Black Seed Oil | 1 oz
$9.00Organic Black Seed Oil | 4 oz
$18.00GLP 1 Probiotic Pro 30ct
$75.00
Thorne Berberine 1000mg - 60 Caps
$44.00
Prebiotic Powder XOS 85g
$23.00100 Billion Active Ultra Probiotic Capsules
$44.00
Complete Biotic 30ct
$46.00
SunFiber 217g
$37.00PrebioMed™ XOS Bifidobacterium + XOS Prebiotic
$67.25
GI Detox Plus Capsules
$34.50Women's Daily Probiotic (30 capsules) [Thorne]
$39.00Digestzymes - 60 capsules Designs for Health
$30.00Fem-Dophilus - 1 Billion CFU - 60 capsules
$48.00Ther-Biotic® Complete Probiotic 60 capsules
$53.00
Thorne Ashwagandha Calming Stress Support
$21.00
B Complex 12 60ct
$26.00
Basic B Complex 60ct
$27.00
Thorne 5-MTHF Methylfolate 1mg
$25.00
Seeking Health Methyl B12 5000
$28.00
Thorne Vitamin B12 60 Capsules
$24.00
Basic Prenatal 90ct
$38.00
Mens Multi 50 Plus 180ct
$56.00
Womens Multi 50 Plus 180ct
$56.00
Kids Multivitamin Chewable
$30.00Basic Nutrients 2/Day (60 capsules) [Thorne]
$36.00Basic Nutrients 2/Day (120Capsules) Thorne
$68.00Vitamin C 1000mg with Rose Hips (100 capsules) [Nature's Way]
$19.00
Optimal Prenatal Dietary Supplement
$65.00Theralogix TheraNatal® Core Preconception Vitamins 90 tablets
$41.00Waterdrop Diffuser Bottle
$5.00DEMDACO Paw Print Diffuser
$21.00DEMDACO Succulent Diffuser - Keep Growing
$25.00DEMDACO Succulent Diffuser - Yes You Can
$25.00
Aloe Vera Jelly (Unscented) 16 oz
$28.00
Aloe Vera Jelly (Unscented) 4 oz
$15.00
Apricot Kernel Carrier Oil 4 oz
$13.00
Argan Carrier Oil 16 oz
$60.00
Castor Oil 16 oz
$20.00
Evening Primrose Carrier Oil 4 oz
$20.00
Fractionated Coconut Carrier Oil 16 oz
$30.00
Fractionated Coconut Carrier Oil 2 oz
$10.00
Fractionated Coconut Carrier Oil 32 oz
$45.00
Fractionated Coconut Carrier Oil 4 oz
$19.00
Golden Jojoba Carrier Oil 16 oz
$37.00
Grapeseed Carrier Oil 16 oz
$25.00
Grapeseed Carrier Oil 4 oz
$16.00
Meadowfoam Carrier Oil 4 oz
$19.00
Organic Golden Jojoba Carrier Oil 16 oz
$40.00
Organic Rosehip Carrier Oil (Extra Virgin) 4 oz
$27.00
Sweet Almond Carrier Oil 2 oz
$10.00
Sweet Almond Carrier Oil 4 oz
$16.00
Tamanu Carrier Oil 4 oz
$20.00
Plant Therapy Sweet Almond Carrier Oil for Skin Hair Body Face & Baby - Natural Moisturizer Massage & Aromatherapy Carrier Oil 100% Pure Cold Pre
$20.00
Blue Tansy Natural Fragrance 10 ml
$38.00
Blues Buster 10 ml
$16.00
Bouquet 10 ml
$17.00
Candy Cane 10 ml
$12.00
Chocolate Truffle 10 ml
$25.00
Christmas Tree 10 ml
$16.00
Citrus Burst 10 ml
$14.00
Deodorizing 10 ml
$14.00Desert Sage 10 ml
$13.00
Ear Relief 10 ml
$12.00Earth & Bloom 10 ml
$13.00
Endless Summer 10 ml
$11.00
Energy 10 ml
$13.00
Eucalyptus Mint 10 ml
$15.00
Fantastic Franks 10 ml
$35.00
Germ Fighter 10 ml
$13.00
Grounded Foundation Root 10 ml
$25.00
Hair Growth Shampoo Booster 10 ml
$13.00
Hair Therapy Cleanse & Soothe 10 ml
$12.00
Honeybell 10 ml
$14.00
Immune Aid 10 ml
$14.00
Lime in the Coconut 10 ml
$13.00
Munchy Stop 10 ml
$14.00
Organic Lemon Basil 10 ml
$13.00
Organic Orange Clove 10 ml
$12.00
Pearberry Lychee Natural Fragrance 10 ml
$14.00Planting Kindness 10 ml
$13.00
Pumpkin Spice 10 ml
$16.00
Rapid Relief 10 ml
$15.00
Respir Aid 10 ml
$13.00
Sleep Aid 10 ml
$21.00Spiced Orange 10 ml
$12.00
Tension Relief 10 ml
$14.00
Tropical Passion 10 ml
$16.00
Vanilla Botanical 10 ml
$18.00
Vanilla Sea Salt 10 ml
$13.00
White Linen Natural Fragrance 10 ml
$16.00
Wood Spice 10 ml
$14.00
Worry Free 10 ml
$18.00RCO Allergy 10 ml
$29.00RCO Breathe 10 ml
$30.00RCO Pumpkin Spice 10 ml
$27.00Defender Essential Oil Blend 30 mL
$31.00Tranquil Essential Oil Blend 100 mL
$46.00Citrus Rise Essential Oil Blend
$14.00Lime Twist Essential Oil Blend 10 mL
$13.00Cool Waters Essential Oil Blend 10 mL
$14.00Organic Lemon Eucalyptus Essential Oil 10 mL
$13.00Sunshine Essential Oil Blend 10 ml
$14.00Brain Aid Essential Oil Blend 10 mL
$15.00Soft Skin Essential Oil Blend 10 mL
$15.00Be Confident Essential Oil Blend 10 mL
$15.00Organic Respir Support™ Essential Oil Blend 10 ml
$15.00Whiskey Oak Natural Fragrance 10 mL
$15.00Self-Care Essential Oil Blend 10 mL
$14.00Jack-O'-Lantern Essential Oil Blend
$15.00Harvest Moon Essential Oil Blend 10 mL
$15.00Chocolate Espresso Essential Oil Blend 10 mL
$14.00
Aromatherapy Inhalers 3 pk
$15.00
Dilution Chart
$3.50KidSafe Dilution Chart Magnet
$6.00Refill Wicks for Aromatherapy Inhalers 24 pk
$10.00EO Bottle Opener
$2.50EO Funnel
$1.00
Atlas Cedarwood 10 ml
$12.00
Australian Sandalwood 10 ml
$60.00
Balsam Fir 10 ml
$13.00
Bergamot 10 ml
$13.00
Bourbon Geranium 10 ml
$19.00
Cardamom 10 ml
$30.00
Cinnamon Bark 10 ml
$18.00
Cinnamon Cassia 10 ml
$12.00
Clary Sage 10 ml
$15.00
Douglas Fir 10 ml
$22.00
Egyptian Geranium 10 ml
$16.00
Eucalyptus Globulus 10 ml
$10.00
Fir Needle 10 ml
$13.00
Frankincense Carterii 10 ml
$20.00
Frankincense Serrata 10 ml
$10.00
Germ Destroyer 10 ml
$16.00
Ginger 10 ml
$13.00
Ginger Root CO2 10 ml
$17.00
Himalayan Cedarwood 10 ml
$12.00
Indian Sandalwood 2.5 ml
$42.00
Jasmine Sambac Absolute 10 ml
$130.00
Jasmine Sambac Absolute 2.5 ml
$50.00
Juniper Berry 10 ml
$14.00
Key Lime 10 ml
$12.00
Lemon Essence 10 ml
$11.00
Lemongrass 10 ml
$11.00
Melissa (Lemon Balm) 5 ml
$35.00
Myrrh
$30.00
Nutmeg 10 ml
$12.00
Oregano 10 ml
$12.00
Organic Black Spruce 10 ml
$17.00
Organic Citronella 10 ml
$13.00
Organic Clove Bud 10 ml
$13.00
Organic Copaiba Oleoresin 10 ml
$14.00
Organic Cypress 10 ml
$15.00
Organic Helichrysum Italicum 10 ml
$55.00
Organic Lavender 10 ml
$12.00
Plant Therapy Organic Lavender Essential Oil 100% Pure USDA Certified Organic Undiluted 100 ML (3.3 Oz)
$43.00
Organic Lavender 30 ml
$19.00
Organic Lemon 10 ml
$13.00
Organic Rosemary (1,8 Cineole) 10 ml
$12.00
Organic Spearmint 10 ml
$14.00
Organic Tea Tree 10 ml
$12.00
Palo Santo 10 ml
$33.00
Organic Peppermint Essential Oil 30 mL
$18.00
Persian Lime 10 ml
$13.00
Peru Balsam 10 ml
$18.00
PT Allspice 10 ml
$15.00
Scots Pine 10 ml
$13.00
Tangerine 10 ml
$11.00
Thyme Thymol 10 ml
$15.00
Vetiver 10 ml
$19.00
White Camphor 10 ml
$13.00
Ylang Ylang Complete 10 ml
$15.00RCO Copaiba 10 ml
$20.00Organic Peppermint Essential Oil 10 mL
$10.00Lime Steam Distilled Essential Oil 10 mL
$12.00Basil Linalool Essential Oil 10 mL
$13.00Organic Patchouli Essential Oil 10 mL
$16.00Organic Lemongrass Essential Oil 10 mL
$13.00Organic Roman Chamomile Essential Oil 2.5 mL | default
$27.00Organic Blood Orange Essential Oil 10 ml
$14.00Organic Pink Grapefruit Essential Oil 10 mL
$20.00Organic Bergamot Essential Oil 10 mL
$16.00Organic Tangerine Essential Oil 10 mL
$18.00Organic Oregano Essential Oil 10mL
$14.00Organic Thyme Thymol Essential Oil 10 mL
$23.00Organic Eucalyptus Globulus Essential Oil 10 mL
$12.00Organic Germ Fighter Essential Oil 10 mL
$14.00Organic Sweet Orange Essential Oil 10 mL
$12.00Organic Sweet Orange Essential Oil 30 mL
$16.00Organic Sweet Orange Essential Oil 100 mL
$28.00
Calendula Hydrosol
$18.00
Lavender Hydrosol
$17.00
Rosemary Hydrosol
$17.00
Tea Tree Hydrosol
$17.00
Calming the Child 10 ml
$14.00
Happy Place 10 ml
$25.00
Hocus Focus 10 ml
$12.00
Nighty Night 10 ml
$17.00
Organic Nighty Night 10 ml
$20.00
Quiet Cough 10 ml
$18.00
Sneezy Stop 10 ml
$17.00
Sniffle Stopper 10 ml
$15.00
Study Time 10 ml
$14.00
Sweet Dreams 10 ml
$21.00
Sweet Slumber 10 ml
$16.00
Tension Tamer 10 ml
$16.00
Plant Therapy Kids Cool Comfort Pre-Diluted Essential Oil Roll-on Blend 10 ML (1/3 Oz) Feeling Warm or Feverish Encourages Rest & Relaxation Support
$13.00Plant Therapy Kids Sniffle Stopper Balm Stick
$11.00
Plant Therapy Kids Skin Soother Balm Stick
$11.00
Calming the Child Pre-Diluted Roll-On 10 ml
$12.00
Crave Control Pre-Diluted Roll-On 10 ml
$12.00
Germ Destroyer Pre-Diluted Roll-On 10 ml
$13.00
Germ Fighter Pre-Diluted Roll-On 10 ml
$12.00
Grow Ease Roll-On 30 ml
$15.00
Happy Place Pre-Diluted Roll-On 10 ml
$12.00
Hocus Focus Roll-On 10 ml
$16.00
Itch Away Roll-On 10 ml
$12.00
Nighty Night Roll-On 10 ml
$14.00
No More Warts Roll-On 10 ml
$12.00
Patchouli Pre-Diluted Roll-On 10 ml
$12.00
Quiet Cough Roll-On 10 ml
$13.00
Relax Pre-Diluted Roll-On 10 ml
$12.00
Sensual Pre-Diluted Roll-On 10 ml
$13.00
Shield Me Pre-Diluted Roll-On 10 ml
$12.00
Sniffle Stopper Roll-On 10 ml
$13.00
Sweet Dreams Roll-On 10 ml
$14.00
Sweet Slumber Roll-On 10 ml
$12.00
Tension Relief Roll-On 10 ml
$13.00
Tension Tamer Pre-Diluted Roll-On 10 ml
$12.00Too Much Fun Roll-On 10 ml
$12.00
Tranquil Pre-Diluted Roll-On 10 ml
$13.00
Tummy All Better Roll-On 10 ml
$16.00
Zit Fighter Pre-Diluted Roll-On 10 ml
$14.00Tummy All Better Roll-On 30 mL | default
$15.00Ache Away Pre-Diluted Essential Oil Roll-On 10mL
$13.00Balance Essential Oil Blend Pre-Diluted Roll-On 10mL
$15.00Organic Germ Fighter® Blend Pre-Diluted Roll-On 10mL
$13.00Motion Sickness Essential Oil Blend Pre-Diluted Roll-On 10mL
$14.00Silky Twilight Essential Oil Blend Pre-Diluted 10 Roll-On
$15.00Heat Therapy Packs - XL Neck Wrap with Handles, Mustard Yellow with Small White flowers
$20.00Heat Therapy Packs - Small Neck Wrap, Whimsical Flowers on Ivory
$12.00Heat Therapy Packs - Small Neck Wrap, Mustard Yellow with Small White flowers
$12.00Heat Therapy Packs - Rice Hot & Cold Pack, Mustard Yellow with Small White flowers
$15.00Menthol Magnesium Stick 2.25oz
$15.00Magnesium Lotion Stick - Rest Well 2.25oz
$15.00Rest Well Relaxing Lotion Travel Size
$14.00
ELEVATED Arnica Relief Salve 2oz
$15.00Natural Headache Relief
$13.00Magnesium Cream Lavender 4oz
$24.00Magnesium Spray 8 oz
$39.00
Muscle + Joint Pain Cream 4 oz
$34.00Nerve Support Salve 4 oz
$29.00RCO Nerve Pain Support Roller 10 ml
$24.00
Relief Adult Drops 2 oz
$29.00Relief Adult Drops 4 oz
$48.00Relief Childrens Drops 2 oz
$29.00Ouch Balm 2 oz
$27.00
PATCH Eco First-Aid Kit
$24.00
PATCH Large Mixed Natural Bamboo Bandages
$11.00Witch Hazel Distillate Alcohol Free 8 oz
$13.50First Aid Relief (29 Milliliters) [Sovereign Silver]
$16.00Boo-Boo Salve 1 oz
$13.00Boo-Boo Spray 2 oz
$16.00Earache Oil 1 oz
$22.00Feet + Nail Salve 2oz
$24.00Hemorrhoid Salve 1 oz
$13.00Scar Stick 2 oz
$21.00Rowe Casa Skin Rescue Drops
$28.00Healing Salve Nature’s Neosporin
$10.00Pine Tar Salve
$12.00Antioxidant Infusion 16 oz
$29.00Antioxidant Infusion Hibiscus-Free 16 oz
$29.00Castor Oil Wrap Extender
$8.00Castor Oil Wrap Inserts 2 pk
$12.00RCO Stomach Relief Roller 10 ml
$24.00Vitality Energy Support Caffeinated 16 oz
$38.00
Vitality Energy Support Decaf 16 oz
$38.00Castor Oil Wrap
$18.00PoopEase Organic Tincture 30ml
$25.00
Poop Ease Tummy Oil Roll-On 30 ml
$15.00
DGL Chewable Tablets
$32.00
Galactomune 120 Capsules
$46.00UroProtect 60 Capsules Restorative Formulations
$39.00
Himalayan Salt Inhaler
$30.00Bio-Active Silver Hydrosol Immune Dropper (118 Milliliters) [Sovereign Silver]
$26.00Bio-Active Silver Hydrosol Sinus Relief (29 Milliliters) [Sovereign Silver]
$12.00Bio-Active Silver Hydrosol Immune Kids Dropper (118 Milliliters) [Sovereign Silver]
$26.00Cough Syrup 8 oz
$19.00
Elderberry Immune Support 16 oz
$24.00Elderberry Immune Support Honey-Free 16 oz
$24.00Immune Support Salve 2 oz
$24.00Immunity Spray 2 oz
$14.00Immunity Spray 8 oz
$24.00Nasal Rinse Spray 1 oz
$13.00RCO Immune Support Roller 10 ml
$24.00RCO Lung Support Roller 10 ml
$24.00RCO Sinus Headache Relief Roller 10 ml
$24.00Shower Steamers 4 ct
$24.00Sinus + Allergy Throat Gargle 16 oz
$18.00Sinus + Headache Decongestant Salve 2 oz
$24.00
Throat Spray 2 oz
$16.00Achoo Balm 2 oz
$31.00Womens Hormone Kit Set
$82.00Liver Support Castor Oil Blend 16 oz
$39.00Lymphatic Cream 9 oz
$43.00Lymphatic Lotion 8 oz
$41.00RCO Healthy Vein Support Roller 10 ml
$24.00Breast Health Salve 2 oz
$24.00Healthy Uterus Salve 2 oz
$24.00Mama’s Belly Butter 9oz
$29.00Mama’s Milk Salve 2oz
$18.00Mama’s Nipple Balm 2oz
$17.00RCO Breast Health 10 ml
$24.00RCO E Balance Roller 10 ml
$24.00RCO First Trimester Support 10 ml
$24.00RCO Healthy Uterus 10 ml
$24.00RCO Menopause Relief 10 ml
$24.00RCO Mens Hormone Support Roller 10 ml
$24.00RCO Ovary Health 10 ml
$24.00RCO P Boost 10 ml
$24.00RCO Period Relief Roller 10 ml
$24.00
Anxiety Support Drops 2 oz
$23.00Anxiety Relief Calming Spray 4 oz
$20.00Deep Sleep Bath Powder 13oz
$25.00Deep Sleep Shower Gel 16oz
$29.00Deep Sleep Support 10ml
$24.00RCO Focus Support Roller 10 ml
$24.00RCO Stress Relief Roller 10 ml
$24.00RCO Vagus Synergy Support Roller 10 ml
$24.00Tart Cherry Sleep Support Honey-Free 16 oz
$29.00Exfoliating Back Scrubber - 100% Natural Jute
$8.00Natural Loofah Cleaning Cloth Round 3"
$3.00Soft Hanging Nail Brush
$6.00EcoMax Body Brush - Soft Jute
$26.00Loofa Sponge 4" with Hanger
$5.00Back Body Brush w/Cotton Strings - Soft Jute or Sisal Fiber | Soft Jute - #794712835585
$31.50Small/Travel Body Brush - (Wet or Dry)
$16.00
Foot Brush (Wet or Dry) Handmade
$11.00S'Mores Bath Set - Limited Edition 5-Piece Gift Set
$24.00Immunity Bath Bomb
$7.50Muscle Relief Bath Bomb
$7.50Romance Bath Bomb
$7.50Sleep Bath Bomb
$7.50Detox Bath Salts 35oz
$24.00Muscle Recovery Bath Salt 35oz
$25.00Sickness Recovery Bath Salt 35oz
$25.00Vitamin C Bath Powder 13 oz
$24.00Grapefruit + Lemongrass Bubble Bath 16oz
$28.00Unscented Bubble Bath 16oz
$26.00Bubble Bath - Honeydew
$13.00
Dry Face Brush - Soft Jute
$15.00Bamboo Cotton Swabs
$9.00
Cheetah MakeUp Eraser PRO
$20.00
Fresh Turquoise MakeUp Eraser Solid PRO
$20.00
Neon Green MakeUp Eraser Solid PRO
$20.00
Original Pink MakeUp Eraser Solid PRO
$20.00
Royal Navy MakeUp Eraser Solid PRO
$20.00Bamboo Cosmetic Spatula
$0.25Dual Action Eco Facial Cleansing Brush
$11.00Gua Sha Tool - Stainless Steel
$15.00Konjac Facial Sponge
$5.00Mini PRO MAkeup Eraser - Single - Light Pink
$10.00Bamboo Washcloth - Charcoal
$1.99Mini Wet/Dry Face Brush
$8.50Chic Black MakeUp Eraser Solid PRO
$20.00Holy Cow MakeUp Eraser PRO
$20.00Starry Night MakeUp Eraser PRO
$20.00Charity: Water MakeUp Eraser PRO
$20.00Queen Purple MakeUp Eraser Solid PRO
$20.00Wildflower MakeUp Eraser PRO
$20.00Eucalyptus MakeUp Eraser PRO
$20.00Good Earth Eco Lip Butter - Bee Free (0.30 oz)
$9.00
Good Earth Eco Lip Butter - Buttercream (0.30 oz)
$9.00
Good Earth Eco Lip Butter - Grapefruit Lime (0.30 oz)
$9.00
Good Earth Eco Lip Butter - Hazelnut Vanilla (0.30 oz)
$9.00
Good Earth Eco Lip Butter - Rosemary Mint (0.30 oz)
$9.00
Good Earth Eco Lip Butter - Tea Tree Tangerine (0.30 oz)
$9.00Holiday Lip Salve
$10.00Honey Lip Treatment
$14.00
Naturally Herbal Lip Salve
$10.00Rose Tint Lip
$16.00Exfoliating Lip Scrub 1oz
$16.00Original Lip Balm
$5.50Peppermint + Vanilla Lip Balm
$5.50Tinted Pink Shimmer Lip Balm
$5.50Lip Balm Orange 0.5 oz Tin
$7.00
Mini Rose Monin
$3.50
Mini Rose Monin is a small bottle of rose-flavored syrup perfect for adding a floral touch to your drinks and desserts. It's great for making cocktails, lemonades, or even drizzling over fruit and pastries.
Request advisory
We'll contact you to confirm any special requests. Additional charges may apply.
1