Want to place a catering order? Give us a call!

The Daily 108 E Main St. Suite 101
108 E Main St. , Suite 101, Durham, NC
Pickup Only
Food
Sandwiches
Inferno
Salami Picante, Capicola, Prosciutto, Fontal, Giardiniera, Red Peppers, Arugula, Lemon Zest Served on Loaf Pain de Campagne$14.00The Big Cheese
Boxcarr Cottonbell, Boxcarr Campo, Cheddar$13.00Turkey Melt
Turkey, Boxcarr Cheddar, Arugula, Jalapeños, Pickled Red Onions, Mayo$14.00Paradiso
Salami, Capicola, Prosciutto, Fontal, Giardiniera, Red Peppers, Shrettuce$14.00Fig & Goat
Goat Cheese, Fig Jam, Arugula, Balsamic$13.00Hummus & Peppers
House-made Hummus, Roasted Red Peppers, Sun Dried Tomatoes, Balsamic$13.00
Salad
Munchies
Seasonal Specials
Pastries/Breakfast
Pastries
Croissant
$3.75Ham & Cheese Croissant
OUT OF STOCK$6.50Spinach Croissant
OUT OF STOCK$6.50Sea Salt Chocolate Chip Cookie
$2.50Vegan GF Banana Chocolate Oat Ball
$3.25Cinnamon Bun
$4.00Blueberry Danish
$4.00Strong Arm Pumpkin Poptart
OUT OF STOCK$6.50Strong Arm Blueberry Muffin
$5.00Everything Brioche Bun
OUT OF STOCK$4.00Apple Brandy Cake Slice
$5.00Focaccia
OUT OF STOCK$5.00Tepuy Donuts
OUT OF STOCK$4.75
Drinks
Packaged Beer
16 oz. Upland Champagne Velvet (Single)
$5.00Allagash Ghoulschip Pumpkin
$17.00
Allagash Haunted House Dark Ale
$4.00+Benchtop Nectaron Squirrel
$8.00+
Burlington Beer Co. Lighthouse
$5.00+Burlington Beer Co. Little Wizard
OUT OF STOCK$6.00+Burlington Beer Co. Uncanny Valley
$6.00+Cinderlands Full Squish
$5.00+Commonwealth Big Papi
$6.50+
Divine Barrel Lunchbox Confidential
$6.50+Drowned Lands Deep Terra
$8.00+Drowned Lands Gather House
$5.00+Dutchess Ales Augur Porter
$5.50+Dutchess Ales Clavis 12
$6.00+Dutchess EG Pilsner
$6.00+Dutchess Orakel Landbier
$6.00+Edmunds Oast Sour Guava Tangerine
$6.00+Everywhere Where the Light Gathers
$10.00+Fair Isle House Lager
$8.00+Fair Isle Pocket Pils
$3.50+Flying Machine Boat Soda
$4.00+
Foam Brewers Built to Spill
Hazy Double IPA, 8% ABV, 16 oz. cans Must be 21+ to place alcohol delivery order, recipient must have ID to receive order, and recipient's name and ID must match the name on the order$8.00+Foam Brewers The Fruit That Ate Itself
$7.00+Foam Lovers Rock
$6.50+Fonta Flora Lake James Lime
$4.50+
Fonta Flora Lavender Lemon Topsy
$3.50+Fonta Flora Moonstone
$6.00+Fonta Flora Nebo Pilsner
$6.00+Grimm Drowsy Maggie
$8.00+Grimm Wild Blueberry Pop!
$10.00+Halfway Crooks Active Low
$8.00+Halfway Crooks Lower
$7.50+Halfway Crooks Pintje
$7.00+
Hudson Valley Babylon
$10.00+
Hudson Valley Enjoyer
$8.50+Hudson Valley Giant Step Backwards
$9.00+
Hudson Valley Silhouette: Apple Cider Donut
$9.00+Human People Beer Beer 3000
$9.00+Human People Beer Big Country (Brown)
$8.00+Human People Big Country
$10.00+Human People PikNik
$8.00+Human People Procedurist
$9.00+Industrial Arts Power Tools
$6.00+KCBC Penguins In Space
$5.00+
KCBC Vicious Crush
$7.50+Keepsake Garden Party
$7.50+Notch Salem Lager
$7.00+Other Half Double Citra Daydream
$7.00+
Other Half Green City
$8.00+Outer Range In the Steep
$7.50+Phase Three Mini Pixel
$8.50+Phase Three Super Swirly
$8.00+Pohjala Cellar Ceries: Baltic Porter Day 2026
$10.00Pohjala Cellar Series: Barrique Noire
$16.00Prairie Rainbow Sherbet
$6.50+Prairie Seasick Crocodile
$6.00+Resident Culture Forever Alone Eclipse
$6.00+Resident Culture Lightning Drops
$6.00+Resident Culture Riding For the Feeling
$5.00+Resident Culture Sunconditional Love
$5.00+Schilling Beer Vorhe
$7.50+Schilling Jakobus
$6.50+Shacksbury Blackberry Lime Cider
$4.50+
Shacksbury Classic
$4.50+Shacksbury Rose
$4.50+
Shacksbury Sugar Shack
$4.50+Shacksbury Yuzu Ginger
$4.50+Steel String Dad Fuel
$3.00+The Veil Dirt Dirt Nap Nap
$8.50+The Veil Lil Supernatural Freak
$7.50+
Thiriez x Jester King La Petite Princesse
Table beer, 2.9% ABV, 11.2 oz. bottle Must be 21+ to place alcohol delivery order, recipient must have ID to receive order, and recipient's name and ID must match the name on the order$8.00Trillium Fort Point
$9.00+Tripping Animals Everhaze
$6.00+Tripping Animals No Mames
OUT OF STOCK$5.00+Trophy Partner
$6.00+
Upland Champagne Velvet (4-Pack)
$14.00
Urban Artifact The Gadget
$5.00+Vitamin Sea Amity Means Friendship
$8.50+Vitamin Sea Summer
$8.50+WeldWerks Twisting Bines
$7.00+Zero Gravity Oktoberfest
$5.00+
Zero Gravity Pisolino Pils
$5.00+Zero Gravity Madonna
$6.00+Bottle Logic Measured Approach
$5.00+Burlington Beer Co. It's Complicated Being a Wizard
$6.00+Keepsake Big Helper
$6.00+Drowned Lands Harvest Kill
$10.00+Grimm Road Dog
$8.00+Drowned Lands Eastern Gold
$4.00+Faction Pils
$6.00+Bierstadt Lagerhaus Hellerbock
$7.00+
NA Drinks
Casamara Club Isla
$4.00Casamara Fora
$4.00Choom Solar Choom
$7.00
Coca-Cola
Coca-Cola Original Taste — the crisp, refreshing taste you know and love$2.00
Diet Coke
Take a Diet Coke break with this refreshing, no-calorie soft drink$1.50DRAM Citrus & Blossoms Sparkling Water
$4.00DRAM Holy Basil & Lemon
$4.00DRAM Lavender & Lemon Balm Sparkling Water
$4.00DRAM Mushroom Cola
$4.00
Fanta Orange
Liberate your every day with fizzy and refreshing fruit-flavored Fanta soda popOUT OF STOCK$2.00Five Flowers
OUT OF STOCK$6.50+Fonta Flora Appalachian Lemonade
$3.00Fonta Flora Ginger Sparkling Water
$3.00Fonta Flora Maple Sparkling Water
$3.00Forest Water Alpine
$5.00Forest Water Meadow
$5.00Gatorade Can
$2.00Gatorade Plastic Bottle
$2.50+Ghia Ginger
$6.50+Ghia Lime & Salt
$6.50+Ghia Spritz
$6.50+Ghia Sumac & Chili
$6.50+Good Spirits Austin Palmer
OUT OF STOCK$6.50Good Spirits French Exhale
OUT OF STOCK$6.50Goodwell Blackberry CBD Seltzer
OUT OF STOCK$4.50Goodwell Lemon Lime CBD
OUT OF STOCK$4.50Goodwell Strawberry CBD
OUT OF STOCK$4.50Guava Nectar
$2.50Halfway Crooks NA Brevet Pils
$5.00Industrial Arts Safety Glasses NA IPA
OUT OF STOCK$3.50Industrial Arts Safety Glasses NA Pilsner
OUT OF STOCK$3.50Jarritos
$2.00+Louie Louie
$7.00+Maine Root Ginger Beer
$3.50Marz Stupid Soda: Blue Razzzz
OUT OF STOCK$10.00Natalie's Orange Juice
$3.00Perrier
OUT OF STOCK$2.00San Pellegrino (.5 Liter Plastic Bottle)
$2.50San Pellegrino (1 Liter Glass Bottle)
OUT OF STOCK$4.00Sap's Energy Water
OUT OF STOCK$4.00+Saratoga Sparkling Water 1L
$5.00Saratoga Still Water 12oz
$2.50Saratoga Still Water 1L
$5.00Shacksbury NA Cider Mountain Tonic
OUT OF STOCK$3.00
Sprite
Classic, cool, crisp lemon-lime flavored taste that's caffeine free$2.00St Agrestis Phony Negroni MEZCAL 2-Pack
$13.00St. Agrestis Amaro Falso
$8.00St. Agrestis Amaro Falso (2-Pack)
$13.00
St. Agrestis Phony MEZCAL Negroni
$8.00+St. Agrestis Phony Negroni
$8.00TOST
$10.00TOST Rose
$10.00Unified Ferments Hojicha
$29.00Unified Ferments Jasmine Green
$26.00Unified Ferments Rhododendron
$29.00Unified Ferments Wen Shan Bau Zhong
OUT OF STOCK$26.00Untitled Art Citra Session NA
OUT OF STOCK$4.00Untitled Art FLVR NA Oktoberfest
OUT OF STOCK$4.00Untitled Arts FLVR Italian Pilsner NA
OUT OF STOCK$4.00Untitled Arts FLVR Juicy NA
$5.00Untitled Arts West Coast IPA NA
OUT OF STOCK$5.00Visitor NA Beer
$3.00Walker Brothers Blueberry Jasmine Kombucha
$4.00+Walker Brothers Citrus
$4.00Walker Brothers Ginger Kombucha
$4.00Woody's NA Rose Wine
$22.00Zero Gravity Green State Zero NA
$3.50Mango Nectar
$2.50
Packaged Wine
2022 Cacique Maravilla Pipeno
$19.00
Alberici "Fogarina" Lambrusco
$19.00Alla Costiera Prosecco (2022)
OUT OF STOCK$17.00Angelot Bugey Gamay
$19.00Annesanti "Raspato" Sparkling Bianco 2023
$23.00Antxiola Txakoli Rosado
$19.00Beckham Estate Amphora Riesling
$29.00Beckham Estate Pinot Noir Rose
$26.00
Blanc de Noirs Brut Champagne
$60.00Bordelet Poire Pear Cider
$18.00Bordiga Bianco Vermouth
$34.00Bordiga Extra Dry Vermouth
OUT OF STOCK$34.00Bott Freres Edelzwicker Alsace
$19.00Broc Cellars Ayay! 2022
$36.00Broc Cellars Got Grapes
$23.00Broc Cellars Love White (750ml Bottle)
$26.00Broc Cellars Sogi 2022
$36.00Campo Hermoso Vino de Espana
$15.00Cantine Crosio Rosadeimonti Piemonte
$19.00Caparsa Rosato di Caparsa
$23.00Cara Sur Pergolas Blanco
$17.00Cara Sur Pergolas Criollas Blanco
$18.00Cara Sur Pergolas Criollas Tinto
$18.00Carussin "Completo" Vino Rosso
OUT OF STOCK$23.00Casal de Ventozela Contatto
$17.00
Cascina Barisel "Perdisné" Vino Rosato NV23
$17.00Caspri & Co. Bretzel Connection
$30.00
Cellario E Bianco
$20.00
Centorame S. Michele Cerasuolo d'Abruzzo
$17.00Clos des Fous Mr. Chile
$18.00Clos des Fous PMG PN
$17.00Controcorrente Quasi Rosso
$34.00Corzano e Paterno Il Corzanello Bianco Toscano
$19.00Cueva Nueva Red Vermut
$33.00Das Trocken Riesling
$19.00
Delinquente Bizzarro Spritz
$8.00+Delinquente Bizzarro Tonic
$7.00+
Delinquente Weeping Juan Pet Nat
$22.00Deux Moulins Rose de Loire
$17.00Domaine Cendrillon Nielluccio
$17.00Domaine de Homs L'Amandier Cinsault
OUT OF STOCK$19.00Domaine de la Madone Beaujolais-Villages Nouveau
$20.00
Domaine Migot Cotes de Toul Vin Gris (2022)
OUT OF STOCK$28.00Dorcha Sauvignon Pet Nat
OUT OF STOCK$22.00Dufaitre Brouilly
$29.00Dufaitre Brouilly (2021)
$43.00Dufaitre Cote de Brouilly (2020)
$43.00Dufaitre Premices (2021)
$37.00Dupasquier Perles d'Aimavigne Blanc de Blanc Champagne
$34.00Eric Bordelet Poire Cider (750ml)
$7.50Es Okay Red
$21.00Es Okay White Blend
$19.00
Espinaler Vermouth Rojo Reserva
$20.00Espinaler Vermut Blanco
$18.00Etienne Calsac L'Echapee Belle Extra Brut
$55.00FAAA! Albarino
$16.00Felsina Vin Santo
$51.00
Ferlat PG Rosa
Rose // Ribolla Gialla, Pinot Grigio, Sauvignon, Friulano, Pinot Bianco, Chardonnay, Malvasia Istriana, Moscato Giallo, Cabernet Franc, Merlot Must be 21+ to place alcohol delivery order, recipient must have ID to receive order, and recipient's name and ID must match the name on the orderOUT OF STOCK$24.00Ferlat Ribolla Gialla
$24.00Ferlat Sauvignon 2022
$23.00Field Recordings Pet Nat Rose
$20.00Folicello G Turbo Rose
$21.00Folk Machine White Light
$18.00
Furlani Amaro
$41.00Furlani Ramato Vino Frizzante
$32.00
Furlani Rosato Frizzante
$27.00Fuso Col di Luna Flora Prosecco
$16.00Fuso Col di Luna Frizzante Rosato
$22.00Galactica Sauvignon Blanc
$15.00
Gandia Ceramic Monastrell
OUT OF STOCK$16.00JM Goulard La Charme Champagne
$67.00Joe Chandellier Alluvions
$17.00
Josmeyer Fleur de Lotus
$23.00Josmeyer Mise Du Printemps Alsace
$23.00Kalawashaq Wine Cellar Piedmont House Red
$29.00Kalawashaq Wine Cellar Piedmont House White
$29.00Kamitaka Octopus Label Mizumoto Junmai Sake
$27.00La Mesma Le Rose Gavi
$17.00Laura Lardy La Gourde a Gamay (2023)
$24.00Les Athletes du Vin Chardonnay 2023
$19.00Les Athletes du Vin Gamay 2022
OUT OF STOCK$19.00Les Athletes du Vin Grolleau
OUT OF STOCK$19.00Les Bois Perdus Aphrodite
OUT OF STOCK$21.00Les Chemins de Bassac "Le Champs des Maures"
$19.00
Les Chemins de Bassac L'Incandescente
$17.00Les Chemins de Bassac L'Univers Parallele
$17.00Les Deux Moulins Rose
$17.00Les Maisons Brulees Ca Me
$30.00Les Maisons Brulees R2LO
$30.00
Luna Duna Naranjo
$18.00
MAGNUM Monte Rio Sangiovese (2022)
Red // Sangiovese Must be 21+ to place alcohol delivery order, recipient must have ID to receive order, and recipient's name and ID must match the name on the orderOUT OF STOCK$47.00
Maneki Wanko Lucky Dog Sake Juice Box
$7.00Martha Stoumen Nero d'Avola
$50.00
Martin Texier Petit Nature 2023
$36.00Minkowitsch Taste Austria Gruner
$20.00Mommenpop Blood Orange
$33.00Mommenpop Makrut Limepop (BOTTLE)
$33.00Mommenpop Seville Orange
$33.00Monte Bernardi Fiasco Chianti
$25.00Monte Rio Cellars Coferment
OUT OF STOCK$23.00Monte Rio Cinsault Bechtold 2021
$29.00
Monte Rio Sangiovese (2022)
Red // Sangiovese Must be 21+ to place alcohol delivery order, recipient must have ID to receive order, and recipient's name and ID must match the name on the order$23.00Muller-Ruprecht Pet-Nat Rose
$23.00
Nicolas Reau Attention Chenin Merchant
$25.00
Old Westminster Ver Juicy
Rosé Spritz // Blend of Rosé Wine, Verjus, and Sparkling Water Must be 21+ to place alcohol delivery order, recipient must have ID to receive order, and recipient's name and ID must match the name on the order$19.00Orgo Rkatsiteli
$22.00
Oyster River Winegrowers Morphos Rose
$23.00
Oyster River Winegrowers Morphos White
$20.00Pablo Fallabrino Alcyone Dessert
$32.00Pielihueso Los Sauces Red
$22.00
Pielihueso Naranjo
$24.00Podericellario E'Rosato
OUT OF STOCK$23.00Podericellario Langhe Dolcetto Duzat 2024
OUT OF STOCK$20.00Pomalo Plavina
$19.00Pomalo Rose Pet Nat
$20.00
Primitivo Quiles - Vermouth Rojo NV
$32.00Prisma Rose
$16.00
Prisma Sauvignon Blanc
$16.00Pure Land Junmai Sake
$8.00
Rabasco Bianco Cancellino 2022
OUT OF STOCK$27.00
Rabasco Lu Cuntaden Rose 2022
OUT OF STOCK$24.00Rogue Vine Jamon Jamon Moscatel
$17.00Rosner Hauswein Weiss
$15.00Serps Sidra Six Pilgrims
$15.00Serps Sidra Zipristin
$15.00Skull Wines Pink (2023)
$19.00
Skull Wines Sparkling (2022)
$20.00
Skull Wines White (2022)
$19.00
Subject to Change 2022 Hillside Vineyard 'Lune Juice' Zinfandel
Red // Zinfandel Must be 21+ to place alcohol delivery order, recipient must have ID to receive order, and recipient's name and ID must match the name on the orderOUT OF STOCK$26.00Subject to Change Wine Co. Big Sun Energy
$38.00Tenuta Degli Ultimi "Tramonto" Sparkling Rosé delle Venezie
$17.00Tenuta degli Ultimi Ciacola Prosecco
$17.00
Tenuta degli Ultimi Torbido Prosecco
Sparkling White // Glera Must be 21+ to place alcohol delivery order, recipient must have ID to receive order, and recipient's name and ID must match the name on the orderOUT OF STOCK$17.00Terah Wine Co. PWI House Wine
$33.00Terre Rouge Tete a Tete
$23.00Torre Dei Beati Giocheremo con i Fiori
$23.00Via Revolucionaria Semillon Hulk
$17.00Vignes du Paradis Mon Amour Beaujolais-Villages
$18.00Villa Roca Le P'tit Roca
$19.00Villa Roca Rose Le Petit Roca
$19.00Visintini Pinot Grigio
$22.00
Visintini Pinot Grigio Friuli
White // Pinot Grigio Must be 21+ to place alcohol delivery order, recipient must have ID to receive order, and recipient's name and ID must match the name on the orderOUT OF STOCK$19.00Visintini Sauvignon
OUT OF STOCK$17.00Visintini Schioppettino Friuli Colli Orientali
$23.00Wavy Wines California Wine Cooler
$16.00Wavy Wines NRG Pet Nat
$23.00Wein Goutte Everyone Is Thirsty and Annoyed
$40.00Wein Goutte Passion Poulet Blend 2021
$33.00Wild Arc Farm Amorici Field Blend Rosato
$33.00Wild Arc Farm Blanc de Conc
$38.00Wild Arc Farm Carbonic Concord
$14.00Wild Arc Farm Lemon of Pink
$36.00Wild Arc Farm Niagra
$33.00Wild Arc Farm Skin Contact Piquette Can
$10.00Wild Arc Farm To Eris
$17.00Scheurman Vin de Soda
$27.00Super Glou x Fond Cypres Rouge
$27.00Pierre Arnold Magie Blanche
$29.00
Specials
Coffee & Tea
Filter
The Iced Filter
Ethiopia Agaro roasted by Passenger Coffee in Lancaster, PA *Not Available for Delivery!*$5.00The Daily Filter
Colombia La Quebrada roasted by Parlor Coffee in Brooklyn, NY *Not Available for Delivery!*$4.00+The Bright & Juicy Filter
A rotating filter selection selected for it's flavor profile *Not Available for Delivery!*$5.00+The Yonder Filter
A rotating filter selection from some of our favorite international roasters *Not Available for Delivery!*$5.50+
Espresso
Americano
2oz espresso + 10oz hot water *Not Available for Delivery!*$4.00Espresso & Tonic
2oz espresso + 6oz tonic water + ice *Not Available for Delivery!*$5.00Latte
2oz espresso + 10oz/14oz steamed milk *Not Available for Delivery!*$5.50+Cappuccino
2oz espresso + 3oz steamed milk *Not Available for Delivery!*$4.50Cortado
2oz espresso + 2oz steamed milk *Not Available for Delivery!*$4.50Espresso
2oz espresso *Not Available for Delivery!*$4.00Macchiato
$4.25Flat White
$4.50Affogato
$7.00+
Tea
Other
Retail
Yonder Retail
Retail Coffee: Offshoot
$22.00+Retail Coffee: Blind Tiger
$18.00+Retail Coffee: Poem
$27.00+Retail Coffee: Morgon
$28.00+Retail Coffee: Parlor
$20.00Retail Coffee: HEX
$28.00+Retail Coffee: Flowerchild
$28.00+Retail Tea
The Backyard Farmer Honey
$16.00Yonder Sticker
$1.75Etkin Pourover System
Origami Pourover Dripper + Base
$30.00Jellyfish Dripper
$25.00CT62 Dripper
$60.00Kalita 155 Filters
$7.00Rebekah X Yonder Tee
$48.00World Atlas of Coffee
$39.95Soul Chai
$22.00+Tray by Maatskappy
OUT OF STOCK$60.00Matcha Whisk
$20.00Pollinator Project Soap
$10.00Yonder Sweatshirt
$55.00+
The Daily Retail

The Daily Logo T-Shirt
$25.00+
The Daily Everyday Shirt
$15.00+
The Daily Dad Hat
$25.00
The Daily Tote Bag
$13.00
The Daily Teku Glass
$12.00
The Daily Pint Glass
$10.00
The Daily Sticker
$1.00+The Daily Cutting Board
OUT OF STOCK$37.00
The Daily Beer Bar x Yonder Coffee Mug
$10.00The Daily Stein
$18.00
TV Dad Coaster Set
$10.00
TV Dad Keychain
OUT OF STOCK$7.00The Daily Wine Key
$12.00The Daily Soccer Shorts
$85.00The Daily Socks
$13.00The Daily Beer Bar Coffee Mug (GREEN)
$10.00
Athletic Club Complete Set
Note this is a pre-order item! Pre-orders will close on May 10th.$160.00+
Athletic Club Jersey
Note this is a pre-order item! Pre-orders will close on May 10th.$70.00+
Athletic Club Bib Shorts
Note this is a pre-order item! Pre-orders will close on May 10th.$90.00+
ATHLETIC CLUB CAP
Note this is a pre-order item! Pre-orders will close on May 10th.OUT OF STOCK$10.00The Daily Pins
$2.00
Crewneck Sweatshirts
$55.00+The Daily Bodega Pint Glasses
$13.00
The Daily Dungeon Shirt
$36.00+
Retail Items
Ghia Bottle
Non-alcoholic aperitif$38.00Rhus Za'ataar
$8.00Nomad Candles
$24.00+Hey Champ Chocolate
$5.00+Salt & Twine Salami
$10.00+Tochi Snacks
$6.50+BjornQorn
$5.50+Fly By Jing
$15.50+Fishwife
$0+Monte's Fine Foods
$6.00to:from birthday candles & matches
$7.00+Like Family
$36.00Stonewall Kitchen
$9.00Fine & Raw Chocolates
$5.50+Valentine's Day Bouquets
OUT OF STOCK$35.00Gallon of Homeland Milk
$6.00Batched Iced Latte
$50.00
Zines
New Life Quarterly, Issue 4
$18.00Peace On Earth, Issue 1
$25.00Friday
$23.00+Miracle Reader, Vol. 1
$25.00Gross Magazine, Vol. 3
$35.00Pin-Up Magazine, Issue 27
$25.00Office Magazine, Issue 11
$20.00Boutique Mag, #4
OUT OF STOCK$5.00Hyperlocal
$7.00Video Tonfa
$25.00Witches' Front Room
$25.00Together We Make The Dream Real
$40.00Can We Stop?
$8.00Blushing Inside A Vessel
$7.00PHILM
OUT OF STOCK$22.00SE (Super Empty)
OUT OF STOCK$30.00Heads 10
$35.00Booy Boom Bos by Antwan Horfee
$35.00Dirty Magazine Issue 7
$10.00Monster Children #65
$15.00Monster Children #67 “Photo Annual 2020”
$15.00Ballroom Files
OUT OF STOCK$17.00On Being Human, Naturally by Rachel Raineri
$8.00
Ice Cream
PB+J Nondairy Ice Cream Sando
$6.50Salted Vanilla Bean Ice Cream
$11.50The Best One Ice Cream Bar
$6.00The Norm Ice Cream Sandwich
$6.50Totes Toasted Ice Cream Bar
$6.00White Miso Gingersnap
$7.50Cookies & Cream
OUT OF STOCK$7.50Brown Butter Cookie Dough
$7.50Vanilla Scoop
OUT OF STOCK$3.00Chocolate Scoop
$3.00Lemon Scoop
$3.50
Events
Oktoberfest
If you use a credit card, this establishment will charge an additional 3.00% ($0.00) to help offset processing costs. This amount is not more than what this establishment pays in fees.
Alla Costiera Prosecco (2022)
$17.00
1
