
Wildfire Tysons Corner
2001 International Dr, McLean, VA
Carryout Dinner
Dinner Specials
Utensils
Crab Crusted Stuffed Shrimp
roasted with garlic breadcrumbs$23.95
D Macadamia Nut Crusted Halibut
roasted asparagus, lemon butter sauce$48.95
Filet Medallion Trio
choose three of our signature crusts: horseradish, parmesan, mushroom, blue cheese$52.95
Roasted Asparagus
balsamic vinaigrette$10.95Maple Glazed Carrots
roasted in the hearth oven$10.95
Blackberry Creme Brulee Pie
whipped cream$10.95
Whole Blackberry Creme Brulee Pie
serves 8-10$34.95
Appetizers & Soup

Cup Shrimp & Crab Bisque
corn & red peppers$7.95
Bowl Shrimp & Crab Bisque
corn & red peppers$11.95
Cup Baked French Onion Soup
swiss & asiago cheese$7.95
Bowl Baked French Onion Soup
swiss & asiago cheese$11.95
Crispy Fried Calamari
cocktail & ranch sauces$19.95
Mediterranean Chicken Skewers
greek yogurt sauce$12.95
Oven-Roasted Crab Cakes
mustard mayonnaise$23.95
Half Platter Cornbread
$8.95
Baked Goat Cheese
tomato-basil sauce, flatbread$15.95
Bison Meatballs
tomato sauce, asiago cheese$14.95
Sea Scallop Skewers
apricot sauce$24.95
Jumbo Shrimp Cocktail
zesty cocktail sauce$19.95
Salads

Side Caesar
romaine, parmesan cheese, garlic croutons$8.95
Small Caesar
romaine, parmesan cheese, garlic croutons$15.95
Large Caesar
romaine, parmesan cheese, garlic croutons$28.95
Small Wildfire Chopped Salad
roasted chicken, avocado, tomatoes, blue cheese, bacon, scallions, corn, tortilla strips; tossed with citrus lime vinaigrette. Take home a bottle of our citrus lime vinaigrette$18.95
Large Wildfire Chopped Salad
roasted chicken, avocado, tomatoes, blue cheese, bacon, scallions, corn, tortilla strips; tossed with citrus lime vinaigrette. Take home a bottle of our citrus lime vinaigrette$34.95
Side Field Greens
cucumbers, tomatoes, carrots, croutons, choice of: ranch, red wine vinaigrette, blue cheese, balsamic, or citrus lime$8.95
Small Field Greens
cucumbers, tomatoes, carrots, croutons, choice of: ranch, red wine vinaigrette, blue cheese, balsamic, or citrus lime$15.95
Large Field Greens
cucumbers, tomatoes, carrots, croutons, choice of: ranch, red wine vinaigrette, blue cheese, balsamic, or citrus lime$28.95
Side Greek
greens, tomatoes, cucumbers, garbanzo beans, celery, feta, pepperoncini, kalamata olives, red onions, dill, red wine vinaigrette$9.95
Small Greek
greens, tomatoes, cucumbers, garbanzo beans, celery, feta, pepperoncini, kalamata olives, red onions, dill, red wine vinaigrette$16.95
Large Greek
greens, tomatoes, cucumbers, garbanzo beans, celery, feta, pepperoncini, kalamata olives, red onions, dill, red wine vinaigrette$30.95
Side Tuscan Kale & Spinach
shredded parmesan, chopped eggs, pumpkin seeds, lemon-parmesan dressing$9.95
Small Tuscan Kale & Spinach
shredded parmesan, chopped eggs, pumpkin seeds, lemon-parmesan dressing$16.95
Large Tuscan Kale & Spinach
shredded parmesan, chopped eggs, pumpkin seeds, lemon-parmesan dressing$30.95
Steak & Blue Cheese
sliced tenderloin, mixed greens, blue cheese, cucumbers, tomatoes, scallions, balsamic vinaigrette, crispy fried onion strings, ranch dressing$29.95
Prime Burgers & Sandwiches

Bison Burger
smoked gouda, caramelized onions, bread & butter pickles, arugula, dijonnaise$21.95
Blackened NY Strip Steak Sandwich
arugula, tomatoes, white cheddar, ancho mayo$28.95
Prime Angus Burger
shredded lettuce, tomato$19.95
Prime Angus Cheeseburger
shredded lettuce, tomato, choice of: cheddar, american, swiss, jalapeño jack, or blue cheese$20.95
Grilled Chicken Club
bacon, avocado, jalapeño jack, mustard mayonnaise$19.95
Lump Crab Cake Sandwich
lettuce, tomato, tartar sauce$27.95
Prime Rib French Dip
thinly sliced prime rib, au jus, horseradish cream sauce$28.95
All-Natural Turkey Burger
white cheddar, roasted red onions, mustard, mayonnaise$20.95
Steaks & Chops

(10oz.) Regular Cut Prime Rib
Rubbed with fresh garlic, sea salt, cracked black pepper and slow roasted for six hours. The King of Roasts - Served with Horseradish Sauce$43.95
(16oz.) Queen Cut Prime Rib
Rubbed with fresh garlic, sea salt, cracked black pepper and slow roasted for six hours. The King of Roasts - Served with Horseradish Sauce$52.95
(22oz.) King Cut Prime Rib
Rubbed with fresh garlic, sea salt, cracked black pepper and slow roasted for six hours. The King of Roasts - Served with Horseradish Sauce$61.95
Filet Mignon
the most tender of all steaks$62.95
Horseradish-Crusted Filet
wrapped in applewood-smoked bacon$66.95
Lamb Porterhouse Chops
three of Colorado's finest chops, mint chimichurri$61.95
New York Strip Steak
broiled to its fullest flavor$54.95
Petite Filet Mignon
for the lighter appetite$52.95
D Mushroom-Crusted Pork Chops
two all-natural thick center-cut chops$35.95
Porterhouse
two favorite cuts, Char Crust® New York strip & filet mignon in one steak$66.95
Char Crust Bone-In Rib Eye
very well marbled chop$67.95
Roumanian Skirt Steak
special marinade, grilled red onions$49.95
D Bourbon Tenderloin Tips
grilled red onions$44.95
Filet Medallion Trio
choose three of our signature crusts: horseradish, parmesan, mushroom, blue cheese$52.95
Chicken & Barbecue

Barbecued Chicken
slowly smoked; zesty barbecue sauce, cole slaw, applesauce$26.95
D Chicken Moreno with Artichokes
grilled chicken breasts, oven-dried tomatoes, arugula, light garlic broth$29.95
Full Slab Baby Back Ribs
slowly smoked; zesty barbecue sauce, cole slaw, applesauce$41.95
Half Slab Baby Back Ribs
slowly smoked; zesty barbecue sauce, cole slaw, applesauce$27.95
Roasted Herb Chicken
all-natural chicken, garlic & herbs or with zesty barbecue sauce; sorry, all white meat not available$26.95
D Lemon-Pepper Chicken Breasts
roasted in our 600°F oven with natural juices$29.95
Chicken & Rib Combo
half barbecued chicken & half slab baby back ribs, cole slaw, apple sauce; sorry, all white meat not available$45.95
Fresh Fish & Seafood
Nightly Specials

Southern Fried Chicken
Monday & Tuesday: cole slaw, red skin mashed potatoes, mushroom gravy, homemade biscuit; sorry, all white meat not availableOUT OF STOCK$29.95
Spit-Roasted Half Long Island Duck
WEDNESDAY: sweet cherry sauce, five-grain wild riceOUT OF STOCK$36.95
Beer-Braised Short Ribs
Thursday: roasted root vegetables, red skin mashed potatoesOUT OF STOCK$44.95
Filet-Mignon Wellington
Friday & Saturday: mushroom stuffing, broccolini, au gratin potatoes$60.95
Spit-Roasted Turkey Dinner
Sunday: mushroom-herb stuffing, cranberry relish, gravy, red skin mashed potatoesOUT OF STOCK$29.95
Side Dishes
Applesauce
$4.95
Roasted Asparagus
balsamic vinaigrette$10.95
Au Gratin Potatoes
$7.95
Baked Idaho Potato
$9.95
Broccoli & Lemon Vinaigrette
$7.95
Cole Slaw
$5.95
Cottage Fries & Ranch Dressing
$9.95
Creamed Spinach
$7.95
French Fries
$6.95Fruit
$9.95
Loaded Giant Baked Potato
$10.95Loaded Cottage Fries
$12.95
Loaded Mashed Potatoes
$8.95
Baked Mac & Cheese
$8.95
Red Skin Mashed Potatoes
$7.95
Roasted Mushroom Caps
$10.95
Roasted Market Vegetables
$8.95
BBQ-Rubbed Sweet Potato
$9.95
Kids' Menu
Desserts

Seasonal Berries Crisp
oatmeal cookie crumble, berry sauce, vanilla bean ice cream$13.95
Creamy Cheesecake
sour cream topping, cherry sauce$10.95
Door County Cherry Pie
whipped cream$10.95
Triple-Layer Chocolate Cake
hot fudge, whipped cream$11.95
Warm Chocolate Chip Cookie Skillet
vanilla bean ice cream, hot fudge$12.95
Flourless Chocolate Cake
whipped cream$7.95
Key Lime Pie
graham cracker crust, fresh whipped cream$10.95
Whole Door County Cherry Pie
whipped cream serves 8-10$34.95
Party Platters

Party Platter Caesar
romaine, parmesan cheese, garlic croutons serves 8-10$45.95
Party Platter Wildfire Chopped Salad
roasted chicken, avocado, tomatoes, blue cheese, bacon, scallions, corn, tortilla strips; tossed with citrus lime vinaigrette. serves 8-10$53.95
Party Platter Greek Salad
greens, tomatoes, cucumbers, garbanzo beans, celery, feta, pepperoncini, kalamata olives, red onions, dill, red wine vinaigrette serves 8-10$47.95
Party Platter Tuscan Kale & Spinach
shredded parmesan, chopped eggs, pumpkin seeds, lemon-parmesan dressing serves 8-10$47.95
Party Platter Broccoli & Lemon Vinaigrette
serves 8-10$39.95
Party Platter Cole Slaw
serves 8-10$24.95
Party Platter Creamed Spinach
serves 8-10$39.95
Party Platter Baked Mac & Cheese
serves 8-10$39.95
Party Platter Mashed Potatoes
serves 8-10$36.95
Party Platter Roasted Mushroom Caps
serves 8-10$49.95
Party Platter Roasted Market Vegetables
serves 8-10$39.95
Whole Creamy Cheesecake
serves 8-10$54.95
Whole Door County Cherry Pie
whipped cream serves 8-10$34.95
Whole Flourless Chocolate Cake
whipped cream serves 8-10$34.95
Whole Classic Blueberry Pie
serves 8-10$34.95
Whole Triple-Layer Chocolate Cake
hot fudge, fresh whipped cream serves 8-10$54.95
Cans of Soda & Bottled Water
Bottles of Dressings
GF Appetizers & Soup
GF Salads
GF Side Caesar
$8.95GF Small Caesar
$15.95GF Large Caesar
$28.95GF Small Wildfire Chopped Salad
$18.95GF Large Wildfire Chopped Salad
$34.95GF Side Field Greens
$8.95GF Small Field Greens
$15.95GF Large Field Greens
$28.95GF Side Greek
$9.95GF Small Greek
$16.95GF Large Greek
$30.95GF Side Tuscan Kale & Spinach
$9.95GF Small Tuscan Kale & Spinach
$16.95GF Large Tuscan Kale & Spinach
$30.95GF Steak & Blue Cheese
$29.95
GF Prime Burgers & Sandwiches

GF Bison Burger
smoked gouda, caramelized onions, bread & butter pickles, arugula, dijonnaise sauce$21.95GF Blackened NY Strip Steak Sandwich
$28.95GF Prime Angus Burger
$19.95GF Prime Angus Cheeseburger
$20.95GF Grilled Chicken Club
$19.95GF Prime Rib French Dip
$28.95GF Open-Faced Mediterranean Salmon Sandwich
$23.95GF All-Natural Turkey Burger
$20.95
GF Steaks & Chops
GF (10oz.) Regular Cut Prime Rib
$43.95GF (16oz.) Queen Cut Prime Rib
$52.95GF (22oz.) King Cut Prime Rib
$61.95GF Filet Mignon
$62.95GF Lamb Porterhouse Chops
$61.95GF New York Strip Steak
$54.95GF Petite Filet Mignon
$52.95GF D Pork Chops
$35.95GF Porterhouse
$66.95GF Bone-In Rib Eye
$67.95GF Roumanian Skirt Steak
$49.95GF D Bourbon Tenderloin Tips
$44.95
GF Chicken & Barbecue
GF Fresh Fish & Seafood
GF Side Dishes
GF Applesauce
$4.95GF Roasted Asparagus
$10.95GF Au Gratin Potatoes
$7.95GF Baked Idaho Potato
$9.95GF Broccoli & Lemon Vinaigrette
$7.95GF Cole Slaw
$5.95GF Loaded Giant Baked Potato
$10.95GF Loaded Mashed Potatoes
$9.95GF Red Skin Mashed Potatoes
$7.95GF Roasted Mushroom Caps
$10.95GF Roasted Market Vegetables
$8.95GF BBQ-Rubbed Sweet Potato
$9.95
GF Kids' Menu
Delivery Dinner
Dinner Specials
Utensils
Crab Crusted Stuffed Shrimp
roasted with garlic breadcrumbs$26.85
D Macadamia Nut Crusted Halibut
roasted asparagus, lemon butter sauce$54.85
Filet Medallion Trio
choose three of our signature crusts: horseradish, parmesan, mushroom, blue cheese$59.35
Roasted Asparagus
balsamic vinaigrette$12.30Maple Glazed Carrots
roasted in the hearth oven$12.30
Blackberry Creme Brulee Pie
whipped cream$12.30
Whole Blackberry Creme Brulee Pie
serves 8-10$39.15
Appetizers & Soup

Cup Shrimp & Crab Bisque
corn & red peppers$8.90
Bowl Shrimp & Crab Bisque
corn & red peppers$13.40
Cup Baked French Onion Soup
swiss & asiago cheese$8.90
Bowl Baked French Onion Soup
swiss & asiago cheese$13.40
Crispy Fried Calamari
cocktail & ranch sauces$22.35
Mediterranean Chicken Skewers
greek yogurt sauce$14.50
Oven-Roasted Crab Cakes
mustard mayonnaise$26.85
Half Platter Cornbread
$10.05
Baked Goat Cheese
tomato-basil sauce, flatbread$17.90
Bison Meatballs
tomato sauce, asiago cheese$16.75
Sea Scallop Skewers
apricot sauce$27.95
Jumbo Shrimp Cocktail
zesty cocktail sauce$22.35
Salads

Side Caesar
romaine, parmesan cheese, garlic croutons$10.05
Small Caesar
romaine, parmesan cheese, garlic croutons$17.90
Large Caesar
romaine, parmesan cheese, garlic croutons$32.45
Small Wildfire Chopped Salad
roasted chicken, avocado, tomatoes, blue cheese, bacon, scallions, corn, tortilla strips; tossed with citrus lime vinaigrette. Take home a bottle of our citrus lime vinaigrette$21.25
Large Wildfire Chopped Salad
roasted chicken, avocado, tomatoes, blue cheese, bacon, scallions, corn, tortilla strips; tossed with citrus lime vinaigrette. Take home a bottle of our citrus lime vinaigrette$39.15
Side Field Greens
cucumbers, tomatoes, carrots, croutons, choice of: ranch, red wine vinaigrette, blue cheese, balsamic, or citrus lime$10.05
Small Field Greens
cucumbers, tomatoes, carrots, croutons, choice of: ranch, red wine vinaigrette, blue cheese, balsamic, or citrus lime$17.90
Large Field Greens
cucumbers, tomatoes, carrots, croutons, choice of: ranch, red wine vinaigrette, blue cheese, balsamic, or citrus lime$32.45
Side Greek
greens, tomatoes, cucumbers, garbanzo beans, celery, feta, pepperoncini, kalamata olives, red onions, dill, red wine vinaigrette$11.15
Small Greek
greens, tomatoes, cucumbers, garbanzo beans, celery, feta, pepperoncini, kalamata olives, red onions, dill, red wine vinaigrette$19.00
Large Greek
greens, tomatoes, cucumbers, garbanzo beans, celery, feta, pepperoncini, kalamata olives, red onions, dill, red wine vinaigrette$34.70
Side Tuscan Kale & Spinach
shredded parmesan, chopped eggs, pumpkin seeds, lemon-parmesan dressing$11.15
Small Tuscan Kale & Spinach
shredded parmesan, chopped eggs, pumpkin seeds, lemon-parmesan dressing$19.00
Large Tuscan Kale & Spinach
shredded parmesan, chopped eggs, pumpkin seeds, lemon-parmesan dressing$34.70
Prime Burgers & Sandwiches

Bison Burger
smoked gouda, caramelized onions, bread & butter pickles, arugula, dijonnaise$24.60
Blackened NY Strip Steak Sandwich
arugula, tomatoes, white cheddar, ancho mayo$32.45
Prime Angus Burger
shredded lettuce, tomato$22.35
Prime Angus Cheeseburger
shredded lettuce, tomato, choice of: cheddar, american, swiss, jalapeño jack, or blue cheese$23.50
Grilled Chicken Club
bacon, avocado, jalapeño jack, mustard mayonnaise$22.35
Lump Crab Cake Sandwich
lettuce, tomato, tartar sauce$31.30
Prime Rib French Dip
thinly sliced prime rib, au jus, horseradish cream sauce$32.45
All-Natural Turkey Burger
white cheddar, roasted red onions, mustard, mayonnaise$23.50
Dinner Steaks & Chops

(10oz.) Regular Cut Prime Rib
Rubbed with fresh garlic, sea salt, cracked black pepper and slow roasted for six hours. The King of Roasts - Served with Horseradish Sauce$49.25
(16oz.) Queen Cut Prime Rib
Rubbed with fresh garlic, sea salt, cracked black pepper and slow roasted for six hours. The King of Roasts - Served with Horseradish Sauce$59.30
(22oz.) King Cut Prime Rib
Rubbed with fresh garlic, sea salt, cracked black pepper and slow roasted for six hours. The King of Roasts - Served with Horseradish Sauce$69.40
Filet Mignon
the most tender of all steaks$70.50
Horseradish-Crusted Filet
wrapped in applewood-smoked bacon$75.00
Lamb Porterhouse Chops
three of Colorado's finest chops, mint chimichurri$69.40
New York Strip Steak
broiled to its fullest flavor$61.55
Petite Filet Mignon
for the lighter appetite$59.30
D Mushroom-Crusted Pork Chops
two all-natural thick center-cut chops$40.30
Porterhouse
two favorite cuts, Char Crust® New York strip & filet mignon in one steak$75.00
Char Crust Bone-In Rib Eye
very well marbled chop$76.10
Roumanian Skirt Steak
special marinade, grilled red onions$55.95
D Bourbon Tenderloin Tips
grilled red onions$50.35
Filet Medallion Trio
choose three of our signature crusts: horseradish, parmesan, mushroom, blue cheese$59.35
Chicken & Barbecue

Barbecued Chicken
slowly smoked; zesty barbecue sauce, cole slaw, applesauce$30.20
D Chicken Moreno with Artichokes
grilled chicken breasts, oven-dried tomatoes, arugula, light garlic broth$33.55
Full Slab Baby Back Ribs
slowly smoked; zesty barbecue sauce, cole slaw, applesauce$47.00
Half Slab Baby Back Ribs
slowly smoked; zesty barbecue sauce, cole slaw, applesauce$31.30
Roasted Herb Chicken
all-natural chicken, garlic & herbs or with zesty barbecue sauce; sorry, all white meat not available$30.20
D Lemon-Pepper Chicken Breasts
roasted in our 600°F oven with natural juices$33.55
Chicken & Rib Combo
half barbecued chicken & half slab baby back ribs, cole slaw, apple sauce; sorry, all white meat not available$51.50
Dinner Fresh Fish & Seafood
Nightly Specials

Southern Fried Chicken
MONDAY & TUESDAY: cole slaw, red skin mashed potatoes, mushroom gravy, homemade biscuit, grade "A" honey; sorry, all white meat not availableOUT OF STOCK$33.55
Spit-Roasted Half Long Island Duck
WEDNESDAY: sweet cherry sauce, five-grain wild riceOUT OF STOCK$41.40Beer-Braised Short Ribs
THURSDAY: roasted root vegetables, red skin mashed potatoesOUT OF STOCK$50.35Filet Mignon Wellington
FRIDAY & SATURDAY: mushroom stuffing, broccolini, au gratin potatoes$68.30
Spit-Roasted Turkey Dinner
SUNDAY: mushroom-herb stuffing, cranberry relish, gravy, red skin mashed potatoesOUT OF STOCK$33.55
Side Dishes
Applesauce
$5.55
Roasted Asparagus
balsamic vinaigrette$12.30
Au Gratin Potatoes
$8.90
Baked Idaho Potato
$11.15
Broccoli & Lemon Vinaigrette
$8.90
Cole Slaw
$6.70
Cottage Fries & Ranch Dressing
$11.15
Creamed Spinach
$8.90
French Fries
$7.80Fruit
$11.15
Loaded Giant Baked Potato
$12.30Loaded Cottage Fries
$14.50
Loaded Mashed Potatoes
$10.05
Baked Mac & Cheese
$10.05
Red Skin Mashed Potatoes
$8.90
Roasted Mushroom Caps
$12.30
Roasted Market Vegetables
$10.05
BBQ-Rubbed Sweet Potato
$11.15
Desserts

Seasonal Berries Crisp
oatmeal cookie crumble, berry sauce, vanilla bean ice cream$15.65
Creamy Cheesecake
sour cream topping, cherry sauce$12.30
Door County Cherry Pie
whipped cream$12.30
Triple-Layer Chocolate Cake
hot fudge, whipped cream$13.40
Warm Chocolate Chip Cookie Skillet
vanilla bean ice cream, hot fudge$14.55
Flourless Chocolate Cake
whipped cream$8.90
Key Lime Pie
graham cracker crust, fresh whipped cream$12.30
Whole Door County Cherry Pie
whipped cream serves 8-10$39.15
Kids' Menu
Cans of Soda & Bottled Water
Bottles of Dressings
GF Appetizers & Soup
GF Salads
GF Side Caesar
$10.05GF Small Caesar
$17.90GF Large Caesar
$32.45GF Small Wildfire Chopped Salad
$21.25GF Large Wildfire Chopped Salad
$39.15GF Side Field Greens
$10.05GF Small Field Greens
$17.90GF Large Field Greens
$32.45GF Side Greek
$11.15GF Small Greek
$19.00GF Large Greek
$34.70GF Side Tuscan Kale & Spinach
$11.15GF Small Tuscan Kale & Spinach
$19.00GF Large Tuscan Kale & Spinach
$34.70GF Steak & Blue Cheese
$33.55
GF Prime Burgers & Sandwiches

GF Bison Burger
smoked gouda, caramelized onions, bread & butter pickles, arugula, dijonnaise sauce$24.60GF Blackened NY Strip Steak Sandwich
$32.45GF Prime Angus Burger
$22.35GF Prime Angus Cheeseburger
$23.50GF Grilled Chicken Club
$22.35GF Prime Rib French Dip
$32.45GF Open-Faced Mediterranean Salmon Sandwich
$26.85GF All-Natural Turkey Burger
$23.50GF Sliced Turkey Sandwich
$20.10
GF Steaks & Chops
GF (10oz.) Regular Cut Prime Rib
$49.25GF (16oz.) Queen Cut Prime Rib
$59.30GF (22oz.) King Cut Prime Rib
$69.40GF Filet Mignon
$70.50GF Lamb Porterhouse Chops
$69.40GF New York Strip Steak
$61.55GF Petite Filet Mignon
$59.30GF D Pork Chops
$40.30GF Porterhouse
$75.00GF Bone-In Rib Eye
$76.10GF Roumanian Skirt Steak
$55.95GF D Bourbon Tenderloin Tips
$50.35
GF Chicken & Barbecue
GF Fresh Fish & Seafood
GF Side Dishes
GF Applesauce
$5.55GF Roasted Asparagus
$12.30GF Au Gratin Potatoes
$8.90GF Baked Idaho Potato
$11.15GF Broccoli & Lemon Vinaigrette
$8.90GF Cole Slaw
$6.70GF Loaded Giant Baked Potato
$12.30GF Loaded Mashed Potatoes
$11.15GF Red Skin Mashed Potatoes
$8.90GF Roasted Mushroom Caps
$12.30GF Roasted Market Vegetables
$10.05GF BBQ-Rubbed Sweet Potato
$11.15
GF Kids' Menu

Side Greek
$11.15
greens, tomatoes, cucumbers, garbanzo beans, celery, feta, pepperoncini, kalamata olives, red onions, dill, red wine vinaigrette
Request advisory
No substitutes. Additions may be charged extra.
1
Wildfire Locations and Ordering Hours
Wildfire / Big Bowl Chicago
Open now • Closes at 9PM
Wildfire Eden Prairie
Open now • Closes at 9PM
Wildfire Lincolnshire
Open now • Closes at 9PM
Wildfire Tysons Corner
Open now • Closes at 9:30PM








