Currently not accepting online orders
Zorba's Pizza 1567 El Camino Real
1567 El Camino Real, Millbrae, CA
PIZZA
CREATE PIZZA
MINI COMBOS

NUMBER 1 MINI
Salami, Pepperoni, Mushrooms, Italian Sausage$14.49
NUMBER 2 MINI
Onions, Bell Peppers, Sausage, Salami, Pepperoni, Mushrooms, Canadian Bacon, Feta Cheese$16.74
NUMBER 3 MINI
Salami, Pepperoni, Mushrooms, Onions, Bell Peppers, Ground Beef$15.99
NUMBER 4 MINI
Salami, Pepperoni, Tomatoes. Onions, Sausage, Garlic$15.99
NUMBER 5 MINI
Salami, pepperoni, Tomatoes, Ground Beef, Sausage, Garlic$15.99
NUMBER 6 MINI
Canadian Bacon and Pineapple$12.99
NUMBER 7 MINI
Olives, Tomatoes, Onions, Feta, Gyro Meat, Oregano$15.99
NUMBER 8 MINI
Onions, Bell Peppers, Mushrooms, Tomatoes, Black Olives, Garlic$15.99
NUMBER 9 MINI
Pesto, Mushrooms, Onions, Tomatoes, Chicken, Garlic$16.74
NUMBER 10 MINI
$15.99
NUMBER 11 MINI
$16.74
NUMBER 12 MINI
$16.74
NUMBER 13 MINI
$16.74
NUMBER 14 MINI
$15.99
NUMBER 15 MINI
$15.99
NUMBER 16 MINI
$15.99
AWARD 17 MINI
$14.49
MARGHERITA 18 MINI
$12.99
QUATTRO 19 MINI
$14.49MINI HALF AND HALF
SMALL COMBOS

NUMBER 1 SMALL
$27.49
NUMBER 2 SMALL
$31.99
NUMBER 3 SMALL
$30.49
NUMBER 4 SMALL
$30.49
NUMBER 5 SMALL
$30.49
NUMBER 6 SMALL
$24.49
NUMBER 7 SMALL
$30.49
NUMBER 8 SMALL
$30.49
NUMBER 9 SMALL
$31.99
NUMBER 10 SMALL
$30.49
NUMBER 11 SMALL
$31.99
NUMBER 12 SMALL
$31.99
NUMBER 13 SMALL
$31.99
NUMBER 14 SMALL
$30.49
NUMBER 15 SMALL
$30.49
NUMBER 16 SMALL
$30.49
AWARD 17 SMALL
$27.49
MARGHERITA 18 SMALL
$24.49
QUATTRO 19 SMALL
$27.49SMALL HALF AND HALF
MEDIUM COMBOS

NUMBER 1 MEDIUM
$32.49
NUMBER 2 MEDIUM
$37.74
NUMBER 3 MEDIUM
$35.99
NUMBER 4 MEDIUM
$35.99
NUMBER 5 MEDIUM
$35.99
NUMBER 6 MEDIUM
$28.99
NUMBER 7 MEDIUM
$35.99
NUMBER 8 MEDIUM
$35.99
NUMBER 9 MEDIUM
$37.74
NUMBER 10 MEDIUM
$35.99
NUMBER 11 MEDIUM
$37.74
NUMBER 12 MEDIUM
$37.74
NUMBER 13 MEDIUM
$37.74
NUMBER 14 MEDIUM
$35.99
NUMBER 15 MEDIUM
$35.99
NUMBER 16 MEDIUM
$35.99
AWARD 17 MEDIUM
$32.49
MARGHERITA 18 MEDIUM
$28.99
QUATTRO 19 MEDIUM
$32.49
MEDITERRANEAN 20 MEDIUM
$31.29
FARMERS 21 MEDIUM
$31.29MED HALF AND HALF
LARGE COMBOS

NUMBER 1 LARGE
$37.49
NUMBER 2 LARGE
$43.49
NUMBER 3 LARGE
$41.49
NUMBER 4 LARGE
$41.49
NUMBER 5 LARGE
$41.49
NUMBER 6 LARGE
$33.49
NUMBER 7 LARGE
$41.49
NUMBER 8 LARGE
$41.49
NUMBER 9 LARGE
$43.49
NUMBER 10 LARGE
$41.49
NUMBER 11 LARGE
$43.49
NUMBER 12 LARGE
$43.49
NUMBER 13 LARGE
$43.49
NUMBER 14 LARGE
$41.49
NUMBER 15 LARGE
$41.49
NUMBER 16 LARGE
$41.49
AWARD 17 LARGE
$37.49
MARGHERITA 18 LARGE
$33.49
QUATTRO 19 LARGE
$37.49
MEDITERRANEAN 20 LARGE
$37.49
FARMERS 21 LARGE
$37.49LARGE HALF AND HALF
XLARGE COMBOS

NUMBER 1 XLARGE
$42.49
NUMBER 2 XLARGE
$49.24
NUMBER 3 XLARGE
$46.99
NUMBER 4 XLARGE
$46.99
NUMBER 5 XLARGE
$46.99
NUMBER 6 XLARGE
$37.99
NUMBER 7 XLARGE
$46.99
NUMBER 8 XLARGE
$46.99
NUMBER 9 XLARGE
$49.24
NUMBER 10 XLARGE
$46.99
NUMBER 11 XLARGE
$49.24
NUMBER 12 XLARGE
$49.24
NUMBER 13 XLARGE
$49.24
NUMBER 14 XLARGE
$46.99
NUMBER 15 XLARGE
$46.99
NUMBER 16 XLARGE
$46.99
AWARD 17 XLARGE
$42.49
MARGHERITA 18 XLARGE
$37.99
QUATTRO 19 XLARGE
$42.49
MEDITERRANEAN 20 XLARGE
$35.24
FARMERS 21 XLARGE
$35.24XLARGE HALF AND HALF
PARTY COMBOS

NUMBER 1 PARTY
$67.95
NUMBER 2 PARTY
$81.95
NUMBER 3 PARTY
$74.95
NUMBER 4 PARTY
$74.95
NUMBER 5 PARTY
$74.95
NUMBER 6 PARTY
$60.95
NUMBER 7 PARTY
$71.45
NUMBER 8 PARTY
$71.45
NUMBER 9 PARTY
$74.95
NUMBER 10 PARTY
$71.45
NUMBER 11 PARTY
$74.95
NUMBER 12 PARTY
$81.95
NUMBER 13 PARTY
$81.95
NUMBER 14 PARTY
$71.45
NUMBER 15 PARTY
$71.45
NUMBER 16 PARTY
$71.45
AWARD 17 PARTY
$67.95
MARGHERITA 18 PARTY
$60.95
QUATTRO 19 PARTY
$67.95PARTY HALF AND HALF
FOOD
APPETIZERS
PASTA
ENTREES
HAMBURGERS
SANDWICHES
GREEK FOOD
CHILDS CORNER
Catering
CATERING - PASTA
SPAGHETTI MEAT BALLS
$84.99SPAGHETTI PESTO
$84.99LASAGNA AL FORNO
$94.99PASTA PRIMAVERA
$84.99RAVIOLI
$84.99ZORBAS SEAFOOD
$104.99FETTUCCINI VONGOLE
$94.99FETTUCINI ALFREDO
$84.99+TORTELLINI.
$84.99MEATBALLS TRAY
$44.99RIGATONI
$64.99SPAGHETTI
$64.99SPAGHETTI CARBONARA
$84.99SPAGHETTI BURRO
$54.99COMBINATION PASTA
$94.99GNOCCHI
$84.99
CATERING - Greek
CATERING - ADD ONS
CATERING - Appetizer
CATERING - ENTREES
CATERING DESSERTS
Beverages
BEVERAGES
SODAS
$2.99BREWED DRINKS
$3.992 LITER
$4.50APPLE JUICE
$3.95FRUIT PUNCH
$3.95BOTTLED PREMIUM
$6.95WATER
FREE 2 LITER
DRAFT PREMIUM
$6.99DRAFT BEER
$5.99BOTTLED BEER
$5.99WATER BOTTLE
$1.95HOT TEA
$2.99ICE TEA
$2.99HOT CHOCOLATE
$5.00COFFEE
$5.00LEMONADE
$3.99MILK
$3.95ARNOLD PALMER
$3.95HOT WATER
SHIRLEY TEMPLE
$3.95SNAPPLE
$3.95SPARKLING WATER
$3.95

NUMBER 13 MINI
$16.74
Customize your item
NUMBER 13 MINI TOPS
Optional
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1

































































































