Kozue Sushi & Ramen 9310 montgomery rd
9310 montgomery rd, montgomery, OH
Pickup Only
Party Tray
If you need sushi roll with light rice, just write down special request for '' light rice''
Party Tray #1
Choose any 6 classic roll, 2 come with ginger salad or miso soup If you need sushi roll with light rice,just write down special request light rice$39.95Party Tray #2
Choose any 8 classic roll, 3 come with ginger salad or miso soup If you need sushi roll with light rice,just write down special request light rice$52.95Party Tray #3
Choose any 10 classic roll, 4 come with ginger salad or miso soup If you need sushi roll with light rice,just write down special request light rice$64.95Party Tray #4
Choose any 5 Special roll, 2 come with ginger salad or miso soup If you need sushi roll with light rice,just write down special request light rice$64.95Party Tray #5
Choose any 5 classic roll, 5 special roll, 4 come with ginger salad or miso soup If you need sushi roll with light rice,just write down special request light rice$95.95Kozue Family Tray #6
Choose any 10 classic roll, 5 special roll, 6 come with ginger salad or miso soup If you need sushi roll with light rice,just write down special request light rice$119.95
Dinner
Classic Rolls
Salmon Roll
$7.95Tuna Roll
$7.95Yellowtail Roll
$7.95Crispy Crab roll
$7.95Shrimp Tempura Roll
$7.95Kyoto Roll
$8.95Fusion Roll
$8.95Futomaki Roll
$6.95Spicy Kani Roll
$7.95Philadelphia Roll
$7.95Spicy Salmon Roll
$7.95Spicy Tuna Roll
$7.95Spicy Yellowtail Roll
$7.95Peanut Avocado Roll
$5.95Spider Roll
$10.95Spicy Salmon Tempura Roll
$8.95Spicy Tuna Tempura Roll
$8.95Vegetable Roll
$5.95Sweet Potato Roll Roll
$5.95California Roll
$6.95Boston Roll
$7.95Eel Roll
$7.95Avocado Roll
$5.95Cucumber Roll
$5.95Sunday Morning Roll
$8.95Cucumber & Avocaodo Roll
$5.95Tuna & Avocaodo Roll
$7.95Salmon & Avocaodo Roll
$7.95Brittany's Roll
Shrimp Temp, Avocado, Mango, Soy Paper$9.50
Special Roll
Dragon Roll
$14.95Rock' n Roll
$14.95Rainbow Roll
$15.95Fuji Roll
$15.95Ninja Roll
$15.95Angel Roll
$15.95Naruto Roll
$15.95Spicy Girl Roll
$15.95No.9 Roll
$15.95New York Roll
$15.95Kozue Roll
$16.95Sweetheart Roll
$16.95Godzilla Roll
$16.95Crazy Roll
$16.95Love Roll
$16.95Fantasy Roll
$16.95Yummy Roll
$16.95Cowboy Roll
$17.95Pink Lady Roll
$17.95Lobster Roll
$19.95Derek's Roll (tuna cucumber avo scallion,tempura eel on the top,spicy mayo, eel sauce,siracha
$15.95
Hot Dishes
Udon/Yakisoba/Fried Rice
Ramen
Tonkotsu Ramen
$16.95Spicy Tonkotsu Ramen
$16.95Shoyu Tonkotsu Ramen
$16.95Tom Yum Beef Ramen
$18.95Shoyu Ramen
$15.95Miso Ramen
$15.95Spicy Miso Ramen
$15.95Tantan Ramen
$16.95Veggie Ramen
$14.95Shogo Ramen
$18.95Nagoya Ramen
$16.95Shio Paitan Ramen
$16.95Spicy Miso Paitan Ramen
$16.95Shoyu Paitan Ramen
$16.95Shoyu Beef Ramen
$18.95Ramen Combos white Drink
$24.95Side Noodle
$5.00
Sushi Combos
Starter
Edamame
$6.95Agedashi Tofu
Deep Fried Soft tofu$5.95Spicy Garlic Edamame
Edamame sauteed with spicy garlic sauce.$7.95Shumai
Steam Shrimp Dumpling$7.95Harumaki
Crispy deep Fried Spring Roll$6.95Crispy Golden Wings
6 pieces golden fried Wing with chef sauce$9.95Gyoza Chicken
Pan fried chicken or vegetable dumpling with ginger soy sauce.$8.95Green Gyoza Vegetable
Pan fried chicken or vegetable dumpling with ginger soy sauce.$8.95Okonomiyaki Seafood
Japanese Pancake with mayo/spicy sauce. choose of seafood or vegetable$9.95Okonomiyaki Vegetable
Japanese Pancake with mayo/spicy sauce. choose of seafood or vegetable$9.95Soft Shell Crab
deep fried softshell crab$8.95Vegtable Tempura
assorted Vegetables in tempura with tempura sauce on side.$7.95Shrimp Tempura (4pc)
assorted Vegetables in tempura with tempura sauce on side.$9.95Chicken Lettuce Wraps
$11.95Chicken Karaage
Warm chicken tossed in hoisin sauce with mushroom, celery, carrot & water chestnut, with crisp lettuce$7.95Chicken & Vegetable Yakitori
Warm chicken tossed in hoisin sauce with mushroom, celery, carrot & water chestnut, with crisp lettuce$7.95Poke & Vegetable Yakitori
Warm chicken tossed in hoisin sauce with mushroom, celery, carrot & water chestnut, with crisp lettuce$7.95Beef & Vegetable Yakitori
Warm chicken tossed in hoisin sauce with mushroom, celery, carrot & water chestnut, with crisp lettuce$9.95Giant Squid
Warm chicken tossed in hoisin sauce with mushroom, celery, carrot & water chestnut, with crisp lettuce$14.95White Rice
$2.00Sushi Rice
$3.00Takeout Order
Sushi Starters
Sushi
Salmon sushi
$5.95Snapper sushi
$4.95Crab stick sushi
$4.95Salmon Roe sushi
$6.95Octopus sushi
$5.95Squid sushi
$5.95Surf Clam sushi
$5.95Striped Bass sushi
$5.95Sweet Shrimp sushi
$8.95Tuna sushi
$6.95Yellowtail sushi
$6.95White Tuna sushi
$5.95Smoke salmon sushi
$5.95Scallops sushi
$7.95Eel sushi
$5.95Avocado sushi
$3.00Shrimp Sushi
$4.95Tomago sushi
$3.95
Sashimi
Salmon sashimi
$6.95Snapper sashimi
$5.95Crab stick sashimi
$5.95Salmon Roe sashimi
$7.95Octopus sashimi
$6.95Squid sashimi
$6.95Surf Clam sashimi
$6.95Striped Bass sashimi
$6.95Sweet Shrimp sashimi
$12.95Tuna sashimi
$7.95Yellowtail sashimi
$6.95White Tuna sashimi
$6.95Smoke salmon sashimi
$6.95Scallops sashimi
$9.95Eel sashimi
$6.95Avocado sashimi
$3.00Inari Tofu sashimi
$3.00Shrimp sashimi
$5.95Komamoto Oyster 2pc
$8.00Tomago Sashimi
$3.95
Salad/Soup
Soda
Pepsi
$2.95Diet Pepsi
$2.95Mountain Dew
$2.95Diet Mountain Dew
$2.95
Sprite
Classic, cool, crisp lemon-lime flavored taste that's caffeine free$2.95Pink Lemonade
$2.95Ginger Ale
$2.95Pineapple juice
$2.95Cranberry Juice
$2.95Orange juice
$2.95Pomegranate juice
$2.95
Coca-Cola
Coca-Cola Original Taste — the crisp, refreshing taste you know and love$2.95Ice Tea
$2.95Hot Tea
$2.95Japanese Ramune
$3.50Dr. Pepper
$2.95Pellegrino
$2.95Drink
$2.95
Dessert
Chicken Lettuce Wraps
$11.95
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1