Weekend Takeout Orders
Currently not accepting online orders

The Revival Craft Kitchen & Bar - Warren 50 Miller Street
50 Miller Street, Warren, RI
FOOD
COOLER BEGINNINGS

Tuna Tartare
Sushi Grade Yellowfin Tuna, Avacado, Spicy Aioli, Scallions, Crispy Wontons, Ponzu Sauce$21.95Ginger Poached Shrimp Cocktail (5pc)
Ginger Poached, House Made Cocktail Sauce..$14.95One Great Cheese
Rotating Cheese Selection, Thoughtful Seasonal Accompaniments, Honey and Nuts, Grilled Tuscan Bread$16.95
Caesar
Romaine Lettuce, Garlicky Croutons, Shaved Grana Padano, White Anchovies$15.50Autumn Mixed Greens
Greens, Anjou Pears, Cranberries, Gorgonzola Picante, Spiced Pecans, Sage Honey Vinaigrette$15.50Tuscan Kale and Honeycrisp Salad
Creamy Burrata, Blistered Grapes, Sweet and Spicy Pepitas, Maple Dijon Vinaigrette$17.95Burrata Bruschetta
Grilled Tuscan Bread, Whipped Burrata, Cherry Tomatoes, Baby Arugula, Balsamic Reduction, EVOO$18.50
WARMER BEGINNINGS
5 Grilled Shrimp
$14.95Bread Basket
$12.95
Kung Pao Chicken and Brussels Sprouts
Spicy Ginger Soy Glaze, Pickled Radish$17.95P.E.I. Mussels
Pernod and Melted Leeks with Crispy Hand-Cut Fries$18.95Potstickers
Ginger Braised Beef, Cilantro Sweet Chili Sauce$15.95Fall Mac & Cheese
$16.95
Butternut Squash and Goat Cheese Pizza
Roasted Butternut Squash, Goat Cheese, Caramelized Onion and Fennel Mix, Baby Arugula, Truffle Honey$17.50Pear, Gorgonzola, Hot Honey Pizza
Pears, Gorgonzola, Hot Honey, Toasted Walnuts, Baby Arugula$16.95Sausage And Rabe Pizza
Garlic Cream, Hot Italian Sausage, Chopped Cherry Peppers, Fresh Mozzarella$16.95Margherita Pizza
Tomato Sauce, Fresh Mozzarella, Basil, Cherry Tomatoes$13.95
SLATES & SANDWICHES
Mediterranean Slate
Sundried Tomato White Bean Hummus, Marinated Olives, Narragansett Feta Cheese, Shaved Prosciutto, Giardiniera, Grilled Pita$24.95Burrata Slate
Local Burrata Cheese, Shaved Prosciutto, Fig Marmelade, Arugula Pesto, Balsamic reduction, Grilled Tuscan Bread$27.50Eggplant Parmesan Sandwich
Fresh Mozzarella, Basil and Pomodoro Sauce, Toasted Three Cheese Ciabatta Roll, Choice of Side$18.95Pesto Chicken Panini
Prosciutto, Gooey Fontina, Pickled Red Onion, and Spring Greens, Choice of Side$19.95Chicken Parm Panini
Crispy Breaded Chicken Breast, Fresh Mozzarella, Pomodoro Sauce, Fresh Basil, Parmesan, Toasted Tuscan Bread$19.95Revival Burger
Pineland Farms Short Rib Blend, Applewood Smoked Bacon and Vermont Cheddar on a Brioche Roll, Lettuce, Tomato, Onion, choice of side$19.95Short Rib Grilled Cheese
Braised Short Rib, Aged Gouda, Caramelized Onions, Apple Slaw, Choice of Side$22.95
LARGE PLATES
Eggplant Involtini
Eggplant Rolls with Narragansett Creamery Ricotta, Asparagus, Roasted Red Peppers, Fresh Mozzarella and Pomodora Sauce$22.95Rigatoni Bolognese
Classic Meat Ragu and Fresh Basil$28.95Pumpkin Ravioli
$36.95Orchiette Pasta
Hot Italian Sausage, Broccoli Rabe, Shaved Parmigiana Reggiano, Garlic Parmesan Sauce$28.95Chicken Parmesan
Crispy Breaded Chicken Breast, Fresh Mozzarella, Pomodoro Sauce, Fresh Basil, Parmesan, Side of Rigatoni Marinara$28.95*FALL* Salmon
Grilled Responsibly Farmed Atlantic Salmon, Sweet Mustard Glaze, Braised French Lentils, Roasted Root Vegetables, Baby Spinach$36.95Pecan Crusted Cod
Pecan Crusted North Atlantic Cod, Roasted Fingerling Potatoes, Local Pumpkin and Apples, Cippolini Onions, Brussels Sprouts, Mulled Cider Reduction$35.50Statler Chicken
Lemon Thyme Mashed, Baby Spinach, Lemon Rosemary Pan Jus *30 minute minimum cook time$32.95Pork Ossobuco
Sweet Mustard Glaze, Vermont Cheddar Grits, Braised Local Greens, Crispy Bacon Bits$34.50Steak Frites
Grilled 12 oz NY strip, Garlic Compound Butter, Rosemary Parmesan Fries, Baby Arugula Salad with Tomato, Red Onion, and house Vinaigrette$44.50Port Braised Beef Short Rib
Horseradish, Parsnip Whipped Potatoes, Haricot Vert and Baby Carrots, Crispy Onion Strings$46.95Halibut Special
$46.50*Pork Chop
$42.95
SIDES
$ Side Grilled Bread
$4.00Gluten Free Bread
$3.001/2 Caesar
$6.951/2 Mixed Greens
A Side of our Seasonal Mixed Greens Salad$7.951/2 Orecchiette
$16.95Add Avocado
$5.50Add Burrata (1 Ball)
$9.00Add Prosciutto
$7.95Apple Slices
$4.95Side Lentils and Root Veg
$10.95Side Anchovies
$2.95Side Asparagus
$10.95Side Burger Patty
$12.50Side Carrot Sticks
$3.95Side Cheddar Grits
$8.95Side Fries
$8.95Side Grilled Chicken
$12.50Side Grilled Salmon
$17.95Side Lemon Mash
$7.95Side Mashed Potato
$7.95Side Mac And Cheese
$10.95Side Rigatoni Marinara
$8.50Side Parmesan Rosemary Fries
$10.95Side Spinach
$9.95Hummus and Pita
$12.95Pint Marinara
$8.00Quart Marinara
$16.00Pint Bolo Sauce
$11.00Quart Bolo Sauce
$22.00PINT Caesar Dressing
$10.95
DESSERT
Crostata pear Walnut
$12.95Banana Bread Pudding
$11.95Flourless Chocolate Cake
Flourless Dark Chocolate Cake, Crème Anglaise, Raspberries, Spicy Pistachio Brittle$11.95One Great Cheese
Rotating Cheese Selection, Thoughtful Seasonal Accompaniments, Honey and Nuts, Grilled Tuscan Bread$16.95Large Scoop Ice Cream
$4.00Small Scoop Ice Cream
$2.00
LIQUOR
SPECIALTY COCKTAILS
AperFall Spritz
$14.00Port Pear Sour
$15.00Moonshine Orchard
$14.00*Smoked OF
$14.00Apple Butter Martini
$14.00Autumn Blush Spritz
$13.00Birch Old-Fashioned
$14.00Boulevardier
$14.00Corpse Reviver No. 2
$14.00Espresso Martini
$15.00Fig Manhattan
$14.00FRENCH 75
$14.00Golden Hour Martini
$14.00Maple Sea Salt Irish Coffee
$14.00MOCKTAILS
$6.95Paper Plane
$14.00Pear-Secco Martini
$14.00Sage Advice
$14.00Sazerac
$14.00Smoke and Harvest
$14.00Smores Old Fashioned
$14.00Spicy Margarita
$14.00Storm The Beach
$14.00Sweater Weather
$14.00Tiramisu Martini
$14.00Vieux Carre'
$14.00Lavender Blue Lemonade
$14.00Grapefruit Ginger Martini
$14.00Painkiller
$14.00
COCKTAILS A-Z
APEROL SPRITZ
$13.00AVIATION
$14.00BRANDY ALEXANDER
$13.00Cherry Vanilla Manhattan
$14.00Chocolate Martini
$14.00CLASSIC MANHATTAN
$12.00CLASSIC MARGARITA
$12.00CLASSIC MOJITO
$12.00CLASSIC OLD FASHION
$12.00CLASSIC WHISKEY SOUR
$14.00CLASSIC COSMO
$12.00CUCUMBER MARTINI
$14.00DARK AND STORMY
$12.00FIG OLDFASHION
$13.00FRENCH 75
$14.00French Martini
$14.00GINGER GOLD RUSH
$13.00Hot Toddy
$13.00HUGO SPRITZ
$13.00IRISH COFFEE
$12.00Kir Royale
$12.00Kentucky Mule
$12.00Lavender Blue Lemonade
$14.00LEMON BASIL MARTINI
$14.00LEMONCELLO DROP MARTINI
$14.00Limoncello Spritz
$14.00LEMONDROP MARTINI
$13.00LONG ISLAND ICED TEA
$12.00MAI TAI
$12.00MIMOSA
$10.00MINT JULEP
$14.50MOSCOW MULE
$12.00NUTTY IRISHMAN
$12.00Pistachio Martini
$14.00POMEGRANATE MARTINI
$14.00RED SANGRIA
$13.00RUDE COSMO
$12.00RYE TAI
$13.00SIDECAR
$13.00THE LAST WORD
$15.00TOASTED ALMOND
$11.00VESPER
$14.00WHITE SANGRIA
$12.00RUSTY NAIL
$12.00WHITE WINE SPRITZER
$12.00Pumpkin Spice Martini
$13.00
Wine By The Bottle
SPARKLING BY THE BOTTLE
WHITES BY THE BOTTLE
CORKING FEE (per Btl)
$25.00BTL Benvolio PG
$32.00BTL Brandolini PINOT GRIGIO
$40.00BTL Chasing Venus SB
$38.00BTL Justin Sauv Blanc
$44.00BTL DECOY CHARDONNAY
$34.00BTL La Crema CHARDONNAY
$50.00BTL VIOGNIER
$44.00BTL Cote des Roses Rose
$42.00BTL Newport REISLING
$36.00BTL Albariño
$46.00BTL Vinho Verde
$24.00Btl Moscato (375ml)
$20.00
REDS BY THE BOTTLE
CORKING FEE (per Btl)
$25.00BTL Six Stones PN
$36.00BTL LA CREMA PN
$52.00BTL SILK AND SPICE
$32.00BTL Juan Gil Silver Monastrell
$40.00BTL Antinori SUPER TUSCAN
$52.00Btl Malbec
$45.00BTL Josh Cab
$38.00BTL Educated Guess CAB
$48.00BTL REQUIEM CAB
$56.00BTL JUSTIN JUSTIFICATION
$95.00BTL SANTI AMARONE
$105.00BTL Antinori Tignanello
$250.00BTL Duckhorn Paraduxx
$70.00BTL LaCrema Pinot Noir
$60.00Enrico Serafino Barolo
$95.00Antinori Peppoli CHIANTI
$55.00BTL Austin CABERNET
$50.00Rapture CABERNET
$85.00STAG'S LEAP CABERNET
$130.00
BEER
Bottles & Cans
Banded Charms and Hexes sour
$9.00Bellflower Secret Stout
$8.00Bissell Brothers Substance
$10.00Bud Lite
$4.00Buttonwoods Object Permanence
$10.00Downeast Original Blend
$7.00Foam Dead Flowers
$10.00GreySail Captain's Daughter
$8.00Guiness Draught Can
$6.00Heineken Zero
$7.00Athletic Golden Road N\A
$6.00Athletic Run Wild IPA N/A
$7.00Jacks Abby Citrus Wave
$7.00Longlive PVD Pils
$8.00Mich Ultra
$4.00Moat Mountain Boneshaker Brown
$7.00Moniker El Rhodeo
$7.00NUTRL Seltzer
$7.00Pivotal Celestial Plume IPA
$11.00Pivotal Neon Stereo
$8.00Stella Artois
$5.00Tilted Barn Rotating
$11.00Widowmaker Green Wizzard
$10.00Oxbow Farmhouse
$7.00

Caesar
$15.50
Romaine Lettuce, Garlicky Croutons, Shaved Grana Padano, White Anchovies
Customize your item
CAESAR MODS
Optional
PROTEIN ADD ON
Optional
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1