GLUTEN FREE OPTIONS
Currently not accepting online orders

Reziero's NY Pizza
5023 Bayshore Boulevard, Tampa, FL
Regular Slices
1 Chs / 1 Spesh Slice Special $7.99- Select your 2 slices AND Fountain Drink - Price will change in cart
****2 Specialty Slices $9.99****
Specialty Slices
1 Chs / 1 Spesh Slice Special $7.99- Select your 2 slices AND Fountain Drink - Price will change in cart
****2 Specialty Slices $9.99****
BBQ Chicken Slice
OUT OF STOCK$3.99
Buffalo Chicken Slice
OUT OF STOCK$3.99
Calabrian Cheesesteak Slice
Philly steak, hot cherry peppers, Cooper Sharpe cheese, Calabrian Chili DrizzleOUT OF STOCK$5.99
Caprese Slice
Pesto Base, Fresh Mozzarella, Tomato, Balsamic Glaze (pesto is nut-free)OUT OF STOCK$4.99
Chicken Bacon Ranch Slice
OUT OF STOCK$3.99
Hawaiian Slice
OUT OF STOCK$4.25Hot N' Spicy Slice
OUT OF STOCK$4.25
Meatlover Slice
bacon, pepperoni, meatball, sausageOUT OF STOCK$4.50Sicilian Meatlover Slice
$5.49Sicilian Pepperoni Slice
OUT OF STOCK$4.99
White Slice
OUT OF STOCK$4.50
Drinks

Fountain Drink (Pepsi Products)
$3.49
Zephyrhills Bottle Water
$2.00
16.9oz Pepsi
$3.99
20oz Diet Pepsi Bottle
$3.99
Gatorade Fruit Punch
$3.75
Pure Leaf Unsweet Tea
$3.75
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea
$3.75
A' Siciliana Blood Orange
$4.00
A' Siciliana Limonata
$4.00
Perrier Water
$2.50
20oz Mug Root Beer
OUT OF STOCK$3.99
20oz Dr. Pepper
$3.99
20oz Dr. Pepper Cream Soda
$3.99
20oz Pepsi Zero
$3.99
20oz Starry
$3.99
Gatorade Cool Blue
$3.75
Gatorade Lemon Lime
$3.75
20oz Dr. Pepper Zero
$3.99
20oz Diet Dr. Pepper
$3.99
Fairlife Vanilla Protein
$4.00
Pepsi Can
$2.00
Diet Pepsi Can
$2.00
12'' Pizza
Make any 12’’ Pizza a 14’’ Gluten Free Crust. Just select the option.

12'' Plain Cheese Pizza (or add toppings)
$13.00
12'' Half and Half Specialty Pizza
For 12'' half choices only red sauce base is available$13.00
12'' Almafi Pizza
A Margherita on steroids. San Marzano Tomato sauce, Cold Stracciatella Cheese (burrata filling), grated Pecorino Romano, Fresh Basil.$20.00
12’’ Pesto Dill Pickle Pizza
Pesto base (no nuts), Roasted Garlic, Mozzarella Cheese, and Dill Pickle chips$18.00
12'' BBQ Chicken Pizza
Standard w/ Red Sauce, BBQ Chicken, and Premium Mozzarella Cheese$18.00
12'' Buffalo Chicken Pizza
Standard w/ Red Sauce, Fried Buffalo Chicken pieces, and Premium Mozzarella Cheese$18.00
12'' Calabrian Cheesesteak Pizza
Tender Philly steak, sautéed onions, hot cherry peppers, Cooper Sharp American cheese, and melted mozzarella, finished with a drizzle of our homemade spicy Calabrian chili cream sauce$23.00
12'' Caprese Pizza
Pesto Base, Fresh Mozzarella, Tomatoes, Balsamic Drizzle$20.00
12'' Chicken Bacon Ranch Pizza
Ranch base. Diced, fried chicken pieces, bacon crumbles, topped with ranch drizzle$18.00
12'' Chicken Parm Pizza
Red Sauce base, diced fried chicken, premium parmesan and mozzarella cheeses$18.00
12'' Chicken Vodka Pizza
Fried Chicken Cutlet, Homemade Vodka Sauce, Fresh Mozzarella, Fresh Basil$18.00
12'' Eggplant Parm Pizza
Red sauce, fried eggplant pieces, premium mozzarella and ricotta cheeses$22.00
12'' Hawaiian Pizza
Red sauce base, sliced ham, and pineapple tidbits$18.00
12'' Hot N' Spicy Pizza
Spicy red sauce base, jalapeños, banana peppers, and pepperoni$18.00
12’’ Margherita Pizza
San Marzano Tomatoes, Fresh Mozzarella, Fresh Basil$20.00
12'' Meatlover's Pizza
Pepperoni, meatballs, Italian sausage, and bacon$20.00
12'' Supreme Pizza
Standard w/ Italian sausage, pepperoni, bacon, meatballs, onions, mushrooms, bell peppers$23.00
12'' Veggie Pizza
Standard w/ onions, mushrooms, bell peppers, banana peppers, and black olives$19.00
12'' White Pizza
No base. Standard with premium mozzarella and ricotta cheeses, fresh garlic, and Italian seasonings$19.00
16'' Pizza
8 slices.

16'' Plain Cheese Pizza (or add toppings)
Plain Cheese or Add Toppings$17.00
16'' Half and Half Specialty Pizza
$17.00
16'' Almafi Pizza
A Margherita on steroids. San Marzano Tomato sauce, Cold Stracciatella Cheese (burrata filling), grated Pecorino Romano, Fresh Basil$26.00
16'' BBQ Chicken Pizza
Standard w/ Red Sauce, BBQ Chicken, and Premium Mozzarella Cheese$24.00
16'' Buffalo Chicken Pizza
Standard w/ Red Sauce, Fried Buffalo Chicken Pieces, and Premium Mozzarella Cheese$24.00
16'' Calabrian Cheesesteak Pizza
Tender Philly steak, sautéed onions, hot cherry peppers, Cooper Sharp American cheese, and melted mozzarella, finished with a drizzle of our homemade spicy Calabrian chili cream sauce$27.00
16'' Caprese Pizza
Pesto Base, Fresh Mozzarella, Tomatoes, Balsamic Drizzle$26.00
16'' Chicken Bacon Ranch
Ranch base. Diced, fried chicken pieces, bacon crumbles, topped with ranch drizzle$24.00
16'' Chicken Parm Pizza
Red Sauce base, diced fried chicken, premium parmesan and mozzarella cheeses$24.00
16'' Chicken Vodka Pizza
Fried Chicken Cutlet, Homemade Vodka Sauce, Fresh Mozzarella, Fresh Basil$24.00
16'' Eggplant Parm Pizza
Red sauce, fried eggplant pieces, premium mozzarella and ricotta cheeses$26.00
16'' Hawaiian Pizza
Red sauce base, sliced ham, and pineapple tidbits$24.00
16'' Hot N' Spicy Pizza
Spicy red sauce base, jalapeños, banana peppers, and pepperoni$24.00
16'' Margherita Pizza
San Marzano Tomatoes, Fresh Mozzarella, Fresh Basil$26.00
16'' Meatlover's Pizza
Pepperoni, meatballs, Italian sausage, and bacon$26.00
16’’ Pesto Pickle Pizza
Pesto base (no nuts), Roasted Garlic, Mozzarella Cheese, and Dill Pickle chips$23.00
16'' Supreme Pizza
Standard w/ Italian sausage, pepperoni, bacon, meatballs, onions, mushrooms, bell peppers$27.00
16'' Veggie Pizza
Standard w/ onions, mushrooms, bell peppers, banana peppers, and black olives$25.00
16'' White Pizza
No base. Standard with premium mozzarella and ricotta cheeses, fresh garlic, and Italian seasonings$25.00
20'' Pizza
8 slices.

20'' Plain Cheese Pizza (or add toppings)
Plain Cheese or Add Toppings$22.00
20'' Half and Half Specialty Pizza
$22.00
20'' Almafi Pizza
A Margherita on steroids. San Marzano Tomato sauce, Cold Stracciatella Cheese (burrata filling), grated Pecorino Romano, Fresh Basil$32.00
20'' BBQ Chicken Pizza
Standard w/ Red Sauce, BBQ Chicken, and Premium Mozzarella Cheese$30.00
20'' Buffalo Chicken Pizza
Standard w/ Red Sauce, Fried Buffalo Chicken Pieces, and Premium Mozzarella Cheese$30.00
20'' Calabrian Cheesesteak Pizza
Tender Philly steak, sautéed onions, hot cherry peppers, Cooper Sharp American cheese, and melted mozzarella, finished with a drizzle of our homemade spicy Calabrian chili cream sauce$34.00
20'' Caprese Pizza
Pesto Base, Fresh Mozzarella, Tomatoes, Balsamic Drizzle$33.00
20'' Chicken Bacon Ranch Pizza
Ranch base. Diced, fried chicken pieces, bacon crumbles, topped with ranch drizzle$30.00
20'' Chicken Parm Pizza
Red Sauce base, diced fried chicken, premium parmesan and mozzarella cheeses$30.00
20'' Chicken Vodka Pizza
Fried Chicken Cutlet, Homemade Vodka Sauce, Fresh Mozzarella, Fresh Basil$30.00
20'' Eggplant Parm Pizza
Red sauce, fried eggplant pieces, premium mozzarella and ricotta cheeses$32.00
20'' Hawaiian Pizza
Red sauce base, sliced ham, and pineapple tidbits$30.00
20'' Hot N' Spicy Pizza
Spicy red sauce base, jalapeños, banana peppers, and pepperoni$30.00
20’’ Margherita Pizza
San Marzano Tomatoes, Fresh Mozzarella, Fresh Basil$32.00
20'' Meatlover's Pizza
Pepperoni, meatballs, Italian sausage, and bacon$33.00
20’’ Pesto Dill Pickle Pizza
Pesto base (no nuts), Roasted Garlic, Mozzarella Cheese, and Dill Pickle chips$29.00
20'' Supreme Pizza
Standard w/ Italian sausage, pepperoni, bacon, meatballs, onions, mushrooms, bell peppers$34.00
20'' Veggie Pizza
Standard w/ onions, mushrooms, bell peppers, banana peppers, and black olives$32.00
20'' White Pizza
No base. Standard with premium mozzarella and ricotta cheeses, fresh garlic, and Italian seasonings$32.00
Square Pizza

Sicilian Cheese (or add toppings)
$22.00
Sicilian Meatlover’s
bacon, meatball, pepperoni, sausage$33.00Sicilian Supreme
pepperoni, meatball, bacon, sausage, red onions, mushrooms, bell peppers$36.00
Hot Honey Roni Sicilian
Cup & Char Pepperoni, Fresh Mozz, Ricotta, Mike’s Hot Honey$34.00Chicken Vodka Sicilian
Vodka Sauce, Chicken, Fresh Mozz, Fresh Basil$34.00
Appetizers

Garlic Knots (4)
4 Large Garlic Knots served with a side of homemade marinara.$2.99
Garlic Parm Bites
A basket of our homemade dough bites tossed in our house made garlic butter parmesan sauce and served with our homemade marinara sauce$8.99
8 Wings
choose up to 1 flavor option$13.00
15 Wings
Choose up to 2 Flavors. Split 8 and 7$22.00
20 Wings
Choose up to 2 flavors. 10/10 split$27.00
50 Wings
Choose up to 5 flavors. 10/10/10/10/10$64.99
Jalapeño Poppers
5 Large Cheddar Jalapeño Poppers served w/ a side of spicy Boom Boom sauce$9.99
Mozzarella Sticks
(8) Mozzarella Sticks served with Homemade Marinara Sauce$9.99
Basket of Fries
$7.49
Side of Meatballs
3 large, homemade meatballs topped with our homemade marinara and grated parm.$10.99
Chicken Tenders
5 Chicken Tenders. Boneless and fried to perfection. Choose dry or your favorite dipping sauce.OUT OF STOCK$9.99
Salads

House Salad
Crisp romaine, bacon crumbles, onions, tomato, croutons and your choice of dressing. Dressing served on the side.$6.00
Caesar Salad
Crisp romaine, shredded parmesan cheese, croutons, and premium caesar dressing. Dressing served on the side.$6.00
Caprese Salad
Fresh Mozzarella, Tomatoes, Fresh Basil drizzled with House-made Pesto and a Balsamic Reduction. (Pesto does not contain nuts)$12.00
Sandwiches / Hero's
All Hero's are 12’’. Un-toasted unless specified.

Chicken Vodka Hero
Chicken Cutlet, homemade vodka sauce, fresh mozzarella$16.00
Chicken Parm Hero
Chicken cutlet, homemade marinara sauce, mozzarella cheese$14.00
Meatball Parm Hero
Cooked meatballs topped with marinara sauce, mozzarella cheese, and baked to perfection on our 12'' toasted hero bread.$14.00
Eggplant Parm Hero
Fried eggplant topped with homemade marinara sauce, mozzarella cheese, and baked to perfection on our toasted 12'’ hero bread.$14.00
Italian Hero
12'' Classic Italian Hero stuffed with Provolone Cheese, Genoa Salami, Capicola, Pepperoni, Ham, Red Onion, Tomato, Roasted Peppers, Homemade Italian dressing$14.00
Philly Cheesesteak
Served with sautéed onions and Cooper Sharp American Cheese. Untoasted Bread.$16.00
Calzone
Big Enough for 2. A pizza dough foldover stuffed with ricotta and mozzarella cheeses. Served with a side of homemade marinara. Topped with Garlic Butter and Italian Spices.

Plain Cheese Calzone (or build your own)
$12.00
Chicken Calzone
choose your type. BBQ, Buffalo, Chicken Bacon Ranch, or Chicken Vodka$17.00
Meatlover Calzone
pepperoni, bacon, meatball, sausage$18.00
Philly Cheesesteak Calzone
Philly steak and sautéed onions$23.00
Supreme Calzone
mushrooms, onions, peppers, pepperoni, meatball, bacon, sausage$24.00
Stromboli
Big Enough for 2. A pizza dough turnover filled with mozzarella cheese. Served with a side of homemade marinara.

Plain Cheese (or build your own) Stromboli
$11.00
Chicken Stromboli
choose your type. BBQ, Buffalo, Chicken Bacon Ranch, or Chicken Vodka$16.00
Meatlover Stromboli
pepperoni, bacon, meatball, sausage$17.00
Philly Cheesesteak Stromboli
Philly steak and sautéed onions$22.00
Supreme Stromboli
mushrooms, onions, peppers, pepperoni, meatball, bacon, sausage$23.00
Desserts

Zeppole
Fried dough balls topped with powdered sugar$7.99
Cannoli
Classic Italian Cannoli w/ homemade chocolate chip cannoli filling and topped with powdered sugar.$4.00
NY Cheesecake
$5.00
Tiramisu
an Italian dessert made of ladyfinger pastries dipped in coffee, layered with a whipped mixture of eggs, sugar and mascarpone and flavored with cocoa.$6.00
1/2 Dozen Cannoli (6)
6 Classic Italian Cannoli w/ homemade chocolate chip cannoli filling and powdered sugar.$18.50
Side of Cannoli Cream
homemade cannoli cream w/ chocolate chips$0.99
Celebration Cake
Chocolate cake with buttercream icing & chocolate drip topped with white and chocolate resettes and dark chocolate pieces$8.99
Ice Cream
2L Sodas
Bottled Beer

Bud Light Bottle
$3.99
Coors Lite Bottle
$3.99
Corona Extra Bottle
$4.99
Heineken Bottle
$3.99
Kona Big Wave Bottle
a smooth, easy-drinking golden ale that captures the spirit of island life in every sip. Brewed with a special blend of hops and caramel malt, it delivers a bright, tropical aroma and a crisp, refreshing finish$5.49
Michelob Ultra Bottle
$4.89
Miller Lite Bottle
$3.99
Modelo Bottle
$4.99
Pacifico Clara Bottle
$4.99
Stella Artois Bottle
$3.99
Yuengling Bottle
$3.99
Sam Adams Octoberfest
$4.99
Wine & Spirits
Sides, Dressings, & Sauces
3.25oz unless noted

Side of House Made Ranch

Side of Homemade Italian
$1.99
Side of House Made Blue Cheese
$1.99
Side of Balsamic Glaze
$1.99
Side of BBQ Sauce
$1.99
Side of Buffalo Sauce
$1.99
Side of Caesar
$1.99
Side Of Cannoli Cream
$0.99
Side of Garlic Butter
$1.99
Side of Garlic Parm
$1.99
Side of Hot Sauce
$1.99
Side of Marinara Sauce
$1.49
Side of Spicy Garlic Parm
$1.99
Side of Sweet Heat
$1.99
Side of Teriyaki
$1.99
Side of Jalapeños
$1.49
Side of Banana Peppers
$1.49
Side of Black Olives
$1.49
Side of Mike’s Hot Honey
$2.49
24oz "Chef's" Bottle of Mike's Hot Honey
$19.99Side of Calabrian Chili Sauce
$1.99

16'' Chicken Bacon Ranch
$24.00
Ranch base. Diced, fried chicken pieces, bacon crumbles, topped with ranch drizzle
Customize your item
Chicken Type
Required
Select 1
Pizza Prep Options
Optional
16'' Left Half Toppings
Optional
16'' Right Half Toppings
Optional
16'' Whole Toppings
Optional
Pizza Extra’s
Optional
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1





















