
Smash House Queens Smash House - Queens
69-44 Main st, Flushing, NY
Featured Items

The Crispity Crunch
Crispy Fried white Chicken Cutlet topped with Lettuce, tomatoes, pickles, and served in a bun. Sauce on side$20.00
Fried Wings
Fried NON batter coated wings with your choice of sauce or dry spice$18.00
Dirty Fries
Crispy French Fries topped with Pulled Brisket and Chefs Special Sauce$18.00
Smash House Queens
NEW ITEMS

The Glizzy
2 hot dogs wrapped with Crispy beef bacon served in hot dog buns with smash sauce and Sweet chili, caramelized onion, crispy onion and diced Pickles on top$18.00Moe's Grilled Wrap
Grilled chicken served in a Tortilla with caramelized onions and Moe's secret spicy sauce. Also available on a whole wheat Tortilla or a Hoagie roll$20.00
Starters

Blooming Onion
Crispy Fried Whole Blooming Onion served with Honey Mustard on the Side$14.00
Popcorn Chicken Bites
Bite Size Crispy White Chicken with Option of Sauce Topping$18.00
Fried Wings
Fried NON batter coated wings with your choice of sauce or dry spice$18.00
Crispy Coated Wings
Wings coated in our Signature Batter with option of Lemon Pepper Spice and Choice of Sauces on the Side$18.00
Dirty Fries
Crispy French Fries topped with Pulled Brisket and Chefs Special Sauce$18.00
Chick N Fries
Crispy French Fries topped with Crispy Chicken and Chefs Special Sauce$18.00
Crispy Chicken Tendies
Our New double fried extra crispy chicken tenders$18.00
Chicken Fingers
Breaded Crispy Chicken Fingers$18.00
Crispy Onion
$8.00
The Glizzy
2 hot dogs wrapped with Crispy beef bacon served in hot dog buns with smash sauce and Sweet chili, caramelized onion, crispy onion and diced Pickles on top$18.00
Burgers

Single Smash
Single Smash Burger, Vegan Cheese Served On a Bun. Smash Sauce Served On The Side$8.00
Double Smash
Double Smash Burger, Vegan Cheese, Served On a Bun, Smash Sauce on the side$15.00
Loaded Smash
Double Smash Vegan Cheese, Burger topped with Caramelized Onion, Beef bacon, served on a Bun Smash Sauce on the side$20.00
Classic Smash
Single smash burger. Vegan cheese. Lettuce Tomatoes Pickles Purple onion. Serve on a Bun Smash sauce on the side$13.00
"305" Smash
Beef Patty Smashed in fresh sliced Onion, Veggie Cheese, Served On a Bun, Smash Sauce On The Side.$10.00
Jalapeño Smash
Double Smash Burger, Vegan Cheese, jalapeño, tomato, purple onion and jalapeño aioli. Served on a bun$19.00
Sides
Combos

Combo #1 Loaded Smash
$26.00
Combo #2 Classic Smash
Classic Smash Burger, choice of fries or crispy onions and beverage$20.00
Combo #3 Double Smash
Double Smash with cheese, choice of fries or crispy onions and beverage$22.00
Combo #4 Crispity Crunch
Crispy crunch, choice of fries or crispy onions and beverage$26.00
Combo #6 Popcorn Chicken
$25.00
New Tendie Combo Box
New Tendie Combo is 3 of our famous Tendies with Crinkle Cut Fries(Cajun or Regular) Cole slaw and pickles$22.00
Smash Kids Meal

Chicken Tenders, Fries, Juice box & prize
crispy chicken tenders , french fries, drink box, and a prize$15.00
Smash burger, Fries, Juice box & prize
Single Smash Burger on a bun, french fries, drink box, and a prize$15.00
2 Hotdogs, Fries, Juice box & prize
2 Hotdogs in a bun, Fries, Juice box & prize$15.00
Kids Popcorn Chicken, French fries, juice box and prize
Bite size crispy chicken, french fries, drink box, and a prize$15.00
Sandos

Philly Cheese Sando
Chopped Steak with Caramelized Onion and Vegan cheese served on a Baguette$21.00
The Crispity Crunch
Crispy Fried white Chicken Cutlet topped with Lettuce, tomatoes, pickles, and served in a bun. Sauce on side$20.00
Spicy Chicken Sando
Crispy Chicken, Spicy aioli, pickles Served on a bun$20.00
Schmitzel Sando
Breaded Crispy Chicken, lettuce, tomato, pickles, Garlic mayo and BBQ Sauce Inside$20.00
Titan Tortilla
Grilled chicken topped with Lettuce tomatoes, Sweet Chili and Garlic Mayo on the side in Tortilla Wrap$18.00
Chop Chop
Finely chopped grilled or crispy chicken, purple onion, crispy onions, jalapeños, and a signature blend of honey mustard, sweet chili, and Smash Sauce.$22.00
Dave’s Hot Chicken Sando
Our crispity crunch chicken dipped in our famous popper sauce with Cole slaw and pickle, served on a bun.$20.00Moe's Grilled Wrap
Grilled chicken served in a Tortilla with caramelized onions and Moe's secret spicy sauce. Also available on a whole wheat Tortilla or a Hoagie roll$20.00
Salads

Burger Salad
Double Smash Burger with Greens, tomatoes, purple onion, and pickles. With optional Vegan Cheese, Served with Smash Sauce on the side.$22.00
Smash Cobb Salad
Grilled chicken with Greens, tomatoes, Purple Onion, Hard Egg, Grilled corn, and Garlic mayo$22.00
Smash Mexican Salad
Mexican Grilled Chicken with Greens, tomatoes, Purple Onion, Black beans, Grilled corn, and Spicy Mayo On The Side$22.00
Premium Salad
Grilled Chopped Steak with Greens, tomatoes, Purple Onion, Fried Onion, and Bbq Sauce on the Side.$24.00
Crunchy Salad
Crispy Chicken, Lettuce, Tomatoes, Pickles, Crispy Onion (smash sauce on side)$22.00
Vegan burger menu

Beyond Burger “classic” style
The Smash House twist on the Beyond plant based Vegan Burger Served with lettuce, tomato, pickle and onion.$14.00
Beyond Double Burger
The Smash House twist on the Beyond plant based vegan double Burger served with just cheese and smash sauce on the side.$15.00
Beyond Burger Served “Jalapeno style”
The Smash House twist on the Beyond plant based double vegan burger, Vegan Cheese, jalapeño, tomato, purple onion and jalapeño aioli. Served on a bun$18.00
Family Combos
Drinks
Platters / Trays

Create Your Own Chicken Platter
14in Variety Chicken Platter, choose your own 4 items. Choose 2 sauces (Feeds about 8 people)$110.00
Popcorn Chicken 9 x 13
9x13 of our famous popcorn chicken$80.00
Hot Poppers 9x13
9x13 of our famous poppers!$80.00
Basic Smash Burger Platter (14)
14 Single Smash Burgers with Vegan Cheese and Caramelized Onion, served with Smash Sauce on the side.$100.00
Premium Smash Burger Platter (14)
8 Loaded Smash Burgers, 6 Double Smash Burgers with Smash Sauce on the side.$200.00
Smash Wrap Platter (24)
24 pcs Grilled Chicken Wraps with lettuce, tomatoes, pickles, served with Garlic Mayo and Sweet Chili on the side.$170.00
Chicken Fingers 9 x 13
9 x 13 Tray Breaded Chicken Fingers$80.00
Crispy Chicken Tendies 9x13
9x13 Tendies in hot tendie sauce or plain$80.00
Fried Wings 9 x 13
$60.00
Crispy wings 9x13
$65.00
French Fries 9 x 13
$30.00
Crispy Onion 9 x 13
$35.00
Dirty Fries 9 x 13
$70.00
Brisket Platter (10)
10 Pcs Pulled Brisket Buns served with Chefs Special Sauce inside$100.00
Classic Salad Platter
14in round salad platter Lettuce, Tomatoes, pickles, and purple onion served with Garlic Mayo on the side.$35.00
Mexican Salad Platter
14in round salad platter$55.00
Cobb Salad Platter
14in round salad platter$55.00
Premium Salad Platter
14in round salad platter$65.00
Crispy Chicken Sandwich Platter (14)
$215.00
Philly Sando platter (24)
24 Pcs Philly Cheese Steak Sando$180.00
11 oz Sauce bottle
Smash Game Day Combo
Smash Game Day Combo
Catering
Appetizers
Chicken

Popcorn Chicken 9 x 13
$80.00Hot Poppers 9x13
$80.00
Create Your Own Chicken Platter
14in Variety Chicken Platter, choose your own 4 items. Choose 2 sauces (Feeds about 8 people)$110.00
Crispy Chicken Tendies 9x13
$80.00
Chicken Fingers 9 x 13
9 x 13 Tray Breaded Chicken Fingers$80.00
Grilled Chicken 9x13
$110.00
Chicken Platter (16 in)
Platter of Popcorn Chicken, Chicken Fingers, Grilled Chicken, and Chicken Wings served with Sauce on the side$135.00
Fried Wings 9 x 13
9/13 TRAY Fride wings$60.00
Platters

Create Your Own Chicken Platter
14in Variety Chicken Platter, choose your own 4 items. Choose 2 sauces (Feeds about 8 people)$110.00
Basic Smash Burger Platter (14)
14 Single Smash Burgers with Vegan Cheese and Caramelized Onion, served with Smash Sauce on the side.$100.00
Premium Smash Burger Platter (14)
8 Loaded Smash Burgers, 6 Double Smash Burgers with Smash Sauce on the side.$200.00
Smash Wrap Platter (24)
24 pcs Grilled Chicken Wraps with lettuce, tomatoes, pickles, served with Garlic Mayo and Sweet Chili on the side.$170.00
Brisket Platter (10)
10 Pcs Pulled Brisket Buns served with Chefs Special Sauce inside$100.00
Hotdog In a Bun platter (15)
$90.00Brisket 9x13 (6 lb)
$200.00
Chicken Platter (16 in)
Platter of Popcorn Chicken, Chicken Fingers, Grilled Chicken, and Chicken Wings served with Sauce on the side$135.00
Philly Sando platter (24)
24 Pcs Philly Cheese Steak Sando$180.00
Crispy Chicken Sandwich Platter (14)
$215.00Schmitzel Sando Platter
15 schmitzel sandos$200.00
Salads
Sauce (11 oz)
Accessories
C/Drinks

Premium Salad
$24.00
Grilled Chopped Steak with Greens, tomatoes, Purple Onion, Fried Onion, and Bbq Sauce on the Side.
Customize your item
Choose Sauce on the Side
Required
Select 1 to 2
Add On Protein to Any Salad
Optional
Extra Sauce On The Side
Optional
Customize Your Salad
Optional
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1
































